|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Donte (2015) |
Riverdale, LA | B-100 | 10.30 #1 | w(3.8) |
Davis, Edward (2015) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.42 #2 | w(3.8) |
Calais, Raymond (2016) |
Cecilia, LA | B-100 | 10.57 #3 | w(3.8) |
Marsh, Kevon (2015) |
Morgan City, LA | B-100 | 10.68 #4 | w(3.8) |
Williams, DorSavion (2016) |
Benton, LA | B-100 | 10.73 #5 | w(3.8) |
McCoy, Corey (2017) |
Leesville, LA | B-100 | 10.90 #6 | w(3.8) |
Jones, Tahrike (2015) |
Lutcher, LA | B-100 | 10.91 #7 | w(3.8) |
Johnson, Tevin (2015) |
Northside, LA | B-100 | 10.96 #8 | w(3.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Donte (2015) |
Riverdale, LA | B-200 | 21.26 #1 | US#40 LA#1 w(0.6) |
Jones, Jaylen (2017) |
Morgan City, LA | B-200 | 21.86 #2 | LA#9 w(0.6) |
Price, Jacquo (2016) |
Crowley, LA | B-200 | 22.01 #3 | LA#13 w(0.6) |
Davis, Edward (2015) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-200 | 22.07 #4 | w(0.6) |
Williams, DorSavion (2016) |
Benton, LA | B-200 | 22.39 #5 | LA#28 w(0.6) |
Malbrough, Ryan (2018) |
Cecilia, LA | B-200 | 22.40 #6 | LA#29 w(0.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Tahrike (2015) |
Lutcher, LA | B-400 | 47.97 #1 | LA#1 |
Johnson, Andre (2015) |
West Ouachita, LA | B-400 | 48.54 #2 | LA#7 |
Wright, Deonte (2015) |
Deridder, LA | B-400 | 48.82 #3 | LA#8 |
Lambert, James (2016) |
Salmen, LA | B-400 | 49.62 #4 | LA#19 |
Applewhite, Kavarea (2017) |
Huntington, LA | B-400 | 49.82 #5 | LA#24 |
Moland, Deshawn (2015) |
Assumption, LA | B-400 | 49.95 #6 | LA#25 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roberts, Collins (2015) |
Opelousas, LA | B-800 | 1:59.35 #1 | LA#13 |
Nowell, Jansen (2016) |
West Ouachita, LA | B-800 | 1:59.94 #2 | LA#18 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Christian (2015) |
North Desoto, LA | B-110H | 14.16 #1 | US#66 LA#2 w(1.1) |
McCoy, Corey (2017) |
Leesville, LA | B-110H | 14.76 #2 | LA#7 w(1.1) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Christian (2015) |
North Desoto, LA | B-300H | 37.54 #1 | US#51 LA#2 |
Rochell, Robert (2016) |
Fair Park, LA | B-300H | 38.55 #2 | LA#4 |
Coleman, Gerald (2016) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-300H | 38.94 #3 | LA#7 |
Milton, Charles (2015) |
Beau Chene, LA | B-300H | 39.35 #4 | LA#8 |
Russell, Markeese (2016) |
Belle Chasse, LA | B-300H | 40.69 #5 | LA#30 |
Gray, August (2016) |
Westgate, LA | B-300H | 40.79 #6 | |
Joseph, Corinthian (2016) |
Breaux Bridge, LA | B-300H | 40.79 #7 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, Chris (2017) |
Washington/Marion Magnet, LA | B-HJ | 7'0" #1 | |
Guidry, Damon (2016) |
Crowley, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
McGee, Kwaume (2015) |
Northwood, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | LA#8 |
Wiltz, Jeremy (2015) |
Cecilia, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bernard, Damien (2015) |
Cecilia, LA | B-LJ | 24'1.75" #1 | US#17 LA#1 w(1.3) |
Wynn, Jerome (2015) |
Fair Park, LA | B-LJ | 24'0.25" #2 | w(2.8) |
Miller, Christian (2016) |
Northside, LA | B-LJ | 23'6" #3 | w(4.3) |
Brown, Ja'Juantae (2016) |
Tara, LA | B-LJ | 22'9.5" #4 | w(2.3) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Christian (2016) |
Northside, LA | B-TJ | 50'9" #1 | w(2.5) |
Edwards, Chris (2017) |
Washington/Marion Magnet, LA | B-TJ | 48'8.5" #2 | w(3.4) |
Wynn, Jerome (2015) |
Fair Park, LA | B-TJ | 47'6.5" #3 | US#53 LA#1 w(1.2) |
Toussaint, Brandon (2015) |
Breaux Bridge, LA | B-TJ | 47'2.25" #4 | w(2.6) |
Thompson, Quinderious (2016) |
Leesville, LA | B-TJ | 47'1.75" #5 | w(3.6) |
Howard, Tim (2016) |
North Desoto, LA | B-TJ | 45'0.25" #6 | w(3.4) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Courtois, Cole (2017) |
Westgate, LA | B-PV | 15'0" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fondal, Taylor (2016) |
Westgate, LA | B-SP | 52'0.5" #1 | LA#8 |
Prudhomme, Jean Cole (2015) |
Eunice, LA | B-SP | 51'6.5" #2 | |
Gordon, Darius (2016) |
Cecilia, LA | B-SP | 50'7" #3 | LA#16 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Asa (2015) |
Teurlings Catholic, LA | B-JT | 177'10" #1 | |
Gardner, Matthew (2016) |
St. Thomas More, LA | B-JT | 176'3" #2 | LA#13 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Morgan City, LA | B-4x100 | 41.42 #1 | US#52 LA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | B-4x100 | 41.82 #2 | LA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Easton, LA | B-4x100 | 42.53 #3 | LA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Northside, LA | B-4x100 | 42.79 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Northwood, LA | B-4x100 | 42.83 #5 | LA#27 |
Boys Relay |
Breaux Bridge, LA | B-4x100 | 43.12 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Neville, LA | B-4x100 | 43.13 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Wossman, LA | B-4x100 | 43.21 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Crowley, LA | B-4x100 | 43.64 #9 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | B-4x200 | 1:27.73 #1 | LA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Bastrop, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.47 #2 | LA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Franklinton, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.71 #3 | LA#11 |
Boys Relay |
Opelousas, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.98 #4 | LA#16 |
Boys Relay |
LaGrange, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.32 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Northside, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.82 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Benton, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.73 #7 | LA#49 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Cecilia, LA | B-4x400 | 3:24.05 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bastrop, LA | B-4x400 | 3:24.97 #2 | LA#16 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dupree, Aldrianna (2018) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-100 | 11.91 #1 | US#95 LA#3 w(0.7) |
Patterson, Rikianne (2017) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-100 | 12.07 #2 | LA#6 w(0.7) |
Watson, Claudesha (2018) |
Northside, LA | G-100 | 12.21 #3 | LA#8 w(0.7) |
Mulmore, Imani (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-100 | 12.22 #4 | LA#9 w(0.7) |
Mumford, Taylor (2017) |
Cabrini, LA | G-100 | 12.27 #5 | LA#13 w(0.7) |
Donald, Aleyah (2016) |
Leesville, LA | G-100 | 12.40 #6 | LA#22 w(0.7) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dupree, Aldrianna (2018) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-200 | 25.13 #1 | w(2.5) |
Jackson, Aareion (2015) |
Riverdale, LA | G-200 | 25.34 #2 | w(2.5) |
Mulmore, Imani (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-200 | 25.49 #3 | w(2.5) |
Mumford, Taylor (2017) |
Cabrini, LA | G-200 | 25.76 #4 | w(2.5) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haroon, Nikole (2016) |
Easton, LA | G-400 | 57.65 #1 | LA#11 |
Dupree, Aldrianna (2018) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-400 | 58.22 #2 | LA#15 |
Durousseau, Tailor (2016) |
Easton, LA | G-400 | 59.10 #3 | LA#23 |
Harris, Taylor (2018) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-400 | 59.64 #4 | LA#31 |
Donald, Aleyah (2016) |
Leesville, LA | G-400 | 59.69 #5 | LA#32 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Feringa, Ellen (2015) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-3200 | 11:23.44 #1 | LA#2 |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mouton, Tristan (2015) |
Rayne, LA | G-300H | 46.98 #1 | LA#13 |
Corso, Toni (2016) |
Belle Chasse, LA | G-300H | 47.21 #2 | LA#17 |
Gentile, Ruby (2015) |
West Ouachita, LA | G-300H | 47.41 #3 | LA#20 |
Shannon, Dimonique (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-300H | 47.80 #4 | LA#24 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Parker, Lauren (2015) |
Ursuline Academy, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walter, Victoria (2015) |
Woodlawn, LA | G-LJ | 17'11.75" #1 | w(2.2) |
Patterson, Rikianne (2017) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-LJ | 17'7.75" #2 | w(3.7) |
Lewis, Dominique (2015) |
Lake Area Tech, LA | G-LJ | 17'5.75" #3 | LA#7 w(0.8) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walter, Victoria (2015) |
Woodlawn, LA | G-TJ | 37'8.75" #1 | w(2.5) |
Lewis, Dominique (2015) |
Lake Area Tech, LA | G-TJ | 37'8.5" #2 | w(3.4) |
Tibbs, Helena (2017) |
Beau Chene, LA | G-TJ | 35'11.75" #3 | w(4.1) |
Jones, Jaycie (2015) |
South Terrebonne, LA | G-TJ | 35'10.75" #4 | w(4.1) |
Watkins, Taejah (2017) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-TJ | 35'7.75" #5 | w(2.2) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rushford, Kimberly (2016) |
Deridder, LA | G-PV | 12'6" #1 | US#60 LA#2 |
Brunet, Brooke (2017) |
Vandebilt Catholic, LA | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | LA#8 |
Courtois, Jordan (2015) |
Westgate, LA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lawrence, Dalisha (2015) |
Neville, LA | G-SP | 36'9" #1 | LA#20 |
Jones, Kiara (2016) |
Ellender Memorial, LA | G-SP | 35'9.5" #2 | |
Harden, Makayla (2016) |
Bastrop, LA | G-SP | 35'1.5" #3 | LA#38 |
Douglas, Summer (2016) |
South Terrebonne, LA | G-SP | 35'0.5" #4 | LA#40 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nelson, Asia (2015) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-DT | 136'6" #1 | LA#1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zelden, Samantha (2016) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-JT | 150'4" #1 | US#12 LA#3 |
Marze, Mackenzie (2017) |
Teurlings Catholic, LA | G-JT | 144'6" #2 | US#23 LA#4 |
Thomas, Summer (2015) |
Deridder, LA | G-JT | 123'6" #3 | LA#8 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-4x100 | 49.06 #1 | LA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Northside, LA | G-4x100 | 49.64 #2 | LA#13 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-4x200 | 1:44.48 #1 | LA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Huntington, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.68 #2 | LA#22 |
Girls Relay |
Northside, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.72 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Plaquemine, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.81 #4 | LA#28 |
Link directly to this page