|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, John (2015) |
Willis, TX | B-100 | 10.34 #1 | US#4 TX#2 w(0.8) |
Marks, Xavian (2015) |
George Ranch, TX | B-100 | 10.39 #2 | US#8 TX#3 w(0.8) |
Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) |
South Oak Cliff, TX | B-100 | 10.64 #3 | TX#19 w(0.8) |
Johnson-Jessie, Lamontri (2017) |
Lancaster, TX | B-100 | 10.66 #4 | TX#23 w(0.8) |
Martin, Taylor (2015) |
Dunbar, TX | B-100 | 10.69 #5 | TX#26 w(0.8) |
Mosley, Cedric (2015) |
John Tyler, TX | B-100 | 10.69 #5 | w(0.8) |
Hamlin, Dartez (2016) |
Burges, TX | B-100 | 10.72 #7 | TX#32 w(0.8) |
Martin, Tommy (2015) |
Flour Bluff, TX | B-100 | 10.73 #8 | TX#35 w(0.8) |
Guidry, Javelin (2017) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-100 | 10.79 #9 | TX#46 w(0.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) |
Marshall, TX | B-200 | 20.89 #1 | US#7 TX#2 w(1.6) |
Mills, Gerald (2015) |
Marshall, TX | B-200 | 21.31 #2 | w(1.6) |
Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) |
South Oak Cliff, TX | B-200 | 21.48 #3 | US#85 TX#18 w(1.6) |
Hamlin, Dartez (2016) |
Burges, TX | B-200 | 21.50 #4 | w(1.6) |
Challenger, Jonathan (2016) |
Houston, TX | B-200 | 21.56 #5 | TX#29 w(1.6) |
Garner, Reggie (2015) |
Lancaster, TX | B-200 | 21.59 #6 | w(1.6) |
Grogan, Anthony (2015) |
McKinney North, TX | B-200 | 21.61 #7 | w(1.6) |
Hargrove, Vondell (2015) |
Travis, TX | B-200 | 21.64 #8 | TX#33 w(1.6) |
Atkinson, Jordan (2016) |
Caprock, TX | B-200 | 21.71 #9 | w(1.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Age, Eric (2015) |
Lancaster, TX | B-400 | 47.31 #1 | |
London, Wil (2015) |
Waco, TX | B-400 | 47.47 #2 | |
Patterson, Isaiah (2015) |
Moody, TX | B-400 | 48.15 #3 | |
Gonzalez, Brian (2016) |
Bel Air, TX | B-400 | 48.88 #4 | |
Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) |
Manor, TX | B-400 | 48.96 #5 | |
Nowak, Jake (2015) |
Vandegrift, TX | B-400 | 49.24 #6 | |
Murphy, Drake (2015) |
Ball, TX | B-400 | 49.25 #7 | |
Marquez, Isaac (2015) |
Boswell, TX | B-400 | 49.39 #8 | |
Palmer, Isaiah (2017) |
Liberty, TX | B-400 | 49.56 #9 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ellison, JaQwae' (2015) |
Georgetown, TX | B-800 | 1:53.55 #1 | |
Chatham, Luca (2015) |
Wilson, TX | B-800 | 1:54.45 #2 | |
Olguin, Reagan (2015) |
Vela, TX | B-800 | 1:54.54 #3 | |
Hancock, Gus (2018) |
Bryan, TX | B-800 | 1:54.85 #4 | |
Hawkins, Eric (2017) |
Pine Tree, TX | B-800 | 1:55.37 #5 | |
Julian, Conner (2015) |
Creekview, TX | B-800 | 1:55.68 #6 | |
Lueth, Kang (2016) |
Caprock, TX | B-800 | 1:55.85 #7 | TX#37 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blunt, Carter (2016) |
Independence, TX | B-1600 | 4:10.35 #1 | US#45 TX#2 |
Bishop, Jon (2016) |
College Station, TX | B-1600 | 4:16.36 #2 | |
Medrano, Darren (2015) |
Georgetown, TX | B-1600 | 4:17.61 #3 | |
Chatham, Luca (2015) |
Wilson, TX | B-1600 | 4:21.35 #4 | |
Jackson, Ishmail (2015) |
Kingwood Park, TX | B-1600 | 4:22.70 #5 | TX#49 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blunt, Carter (2016) |
Independence, TX | B-3200 | 9:02.98 #1 | |
Bishop, Jon (2016) |
College Station, TX | B-3200 | 9:19.24 #2 | TX#15 |
Tankersley, Andrew (2015) |
Boerne Champion, TX | B-3200 | 9:20.21 #3 | |
Reyna, G.J. (2015) |
Veterans Memorial, TX | B-3200 | 9:29.64 #4 | |
Cleveland, Alex (2015) |
Grapevine, TX | B-3200 | 9:30.87 #5 | TX#36 |
Garcia, Kyle (2015) |
North Forney, TX | B-3200 | 9:31.73 #6 | |
Leyva, Tristen (2015) |
Saginaw, TX | B-3200 | 9:33.96 #7 | |
Almaraz, Raul (2015) |
Edison, TX | B-3200 | 9:36.07 #8 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sheffield, Kendall (2015) |
Marshall, TX | B-110H | 13.42 #1 | US#1 TX#1 w(1.4) |
Roberson, Medric (2016) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | B-110H | 13.80 #2 | US#17 TX#7 w(1.4) |
Lattin, Amere (2015) |
Marshall, TX | B-110H | 13.85 #3 | w(1.4) |
Hargrove, Vondell (2015) |
Travis, TX | B-110H | 13.92 #4 | US#27 TX#8 w(1.4) |
Dunn, Quincy (2015) |
Lancaster, TX | B-110H | 14.20 #5 | US#76 TX#14 w(1.4) |
Alexander, Tyrell (2016) |
Lancaster, TX | B-110H | 14.27 #6 | US#98 TX#16 w(1.4) |
Hester, Apollos (2015) |
East View, TX | B-110H | 14.58 #7 | w(1.4) |
Coleman, Elden (2015) |
Andress, TX | B-110H | 14.62 #8 | TX#36 w(1.4) |
Adedokun, Ayodeji (2015) |
Chisholm Trail, TX | B-110H | 14.81 #9 | TX#53 w(1.4) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grimes, Norman (2016) |
Canyon, TX | B-300H | 36.35 #1 | |
Moore, Garrett (2015) |
Legacy, TX | B-300H | 36.63 #2 | US#6 TX#3 |
Castillo, Vince (2015) |
Donna, TX | B-300H | 37.25 #3 | US#28 TX#9 |
Smith, Jeremy (2016) |
Marshall, TX | B-300H | 37.87 #4 | |
Smith, Alexander (2015) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-300H | 38.10 #5 | |
Roberson, Medric (2016) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | B-300H | 38.28 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rivera, Brendon (2015) |
Vela, TX | B-HJ | 6'9" #1 | |
Nwangwu, Kene (2016) |
Heritage, TX | B-HJ | 6'8" #2 | |
Albert, Chris (2015) |
Floresville, TX | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | |
Davis, Zuri (2015) |
Creekview, TX | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Wyche, Kris (2017) |
Elgin, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Terry (2015) |
Caprock, TX | B-LJ | 23'6.5" #1 | w(2.1) |
Morrison, Terry (2015) |
Caprock, TX | B-LJ | 23'3" #1 | non-windy best w(1.1) |
Barrett, Grayson (2015) |
Prosper, TX | B-LJ | 23'2.25" #2 | TX#10 w(1.3) |
Lester, Larenz (2015) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #3 | TX#26 w(0.9) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) |
Galena Park, TX | B-TJ | 49'0.25" #1 | w(3.1) |
Fantroy, Rickey (2016) |
McKinney, TX | B-TJ | 48'8.25" #2 | US#27 TX#6 w(1.8) |
Enobaber, Jimmy (2016) |
Lake Ridge, TX | B-TJ | 47'5" #3 | w(2.9) |
Guidry, Tylen (2015) |
George Ranch, TX | B-TJ | 47'4" #4 | US#65 TX#14 w(1.5) |
Wallace, Tylan (2017) |
South Hills, TX | B-TJ | 47'2.25" #5 | w(3.6) |
Brannan, Travis (2016) |
Vandegrift, TX | B-TJ | 46'5.25" #6 | w(4) |
Enobaber, Jimmy (2016) |
Lake Ridge, TX | B-TJ | 46'4.25" #3 | non-windy best w(1.3) |
Whaley, Devwah (2016) |
Beaumont Central, TX | B-TJ | 46'2.75" #7 | w(3.2) |
Seals, Jalen (2017) |
Boswell, TX | B-TJ | 46'2.25" #8 | w(1.8) |
Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) |
Galena Park, TX | B-TJ | 46'0.25" #1 | non-windy best w(1.7) |
Wallace, Tylan (2017) |
South Hills, TX | B-TJ | 45'7.25" #5 | non-windy best TX#36 w(1.8) |
Allen, Robert (2015) |
Brackenridge, TX | B-TJ | 44'6.5" #9 | w(3.7) |
Allen, Robert (2015) |
Brackenridge, TX | B-TJ | 44'4.25" #9 | non-windy best TX#71 w(1.9) |
Brannan, Travis (2016) |
Vandegrift, TX | B-TJ | 44'2" #6 | non-windy best TX#75 w(1.5) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wooten, Jacob (2015) |
Tomball Memorial, TX | B-PV | 17'0" #1 | US#9 TX#3 |
Herrscher, Will (2015) |
Rockwall-Heath, TX | B-PV | 16'6" #2 | |
Ruiz, Antonio (2015) |
Tomball Memorial, TX | B-PV | 16'0" #3 | |
Scott, Blake (2015) |
Aledo, TX | B-PV | 15'6" #4 | |
Owen, Matt (2015) |
The Colony, TX | B-PV | 15'6" #5 | |
Hall, Hudson (2015) |
Gregory-Portland, TX | B-PV | 15'0" #6 | TX#31 |
Weissmann, Peyton (2017) |
Grapevine, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #7 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steward, Kevin (2016) |
Red Oak, TX | B-SP | 59'4" #1 | |
Nigh, Spencer (2016) |
Magnolia, TX | B-SP | 57'6.75" #2 | |
Harris, Wes (2017) |
Aledo, TX | B-SP | 57'3.75" #3 | |
Smith, Marcus (2016) |
Caprock, TX | B-SP | 54'8" #4 | |
Hernandez, Joshua (2016) |
Del Valle, TX | B-SP | 52'1" #5 | |
Zaragoza, Tristan (2015) |
Highlands, TX | B-SP | 51'2.5" #6 | |
Jenkins, DaCuan (2015) |
Huntsville, TX | B-SP | 50'5.25" #7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steward, Kevin (2016) |
Red Oak, TX | B-DT | 173'2" #1 | |
Rios, Jorge (2016) |
Calhoun, TX | B-DT | 169'4" #2 | |
Becker, Ryan (2016) |
Marble Falls, TX | B-DT | 164'10" #3 | TX#31 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, TX | B-4x100 | 40.66 #1 | US#6 TX#5 |
Boys Relay |
George Ranch, TX | B-4x100 | 40.70 #2 | US#7 TX#6 |
Boys Relay |
Marshall, TX | B-4x100 | 40.71 #3 | US#8 TX#7 |
Boys Relay |
Legacy, TX | B-4x100 | 40.73 #4 | US#9 TX#8 |
Boys Relay |
Manor, TX | B-4x100 | 41.19 #5 | US#26 TX#15 |
Boys Relay |
Arlington Heights, TX | B-4x100 | 41.55 #6 | US#77 TX#31 |
Boys Relay |
Houston, TX | B-4x100 | 41.80 #7 | TX#51 |
Boys Relay |
Victoria West, TX | B-4x100 | 42.14 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Denton, TX | B-4x100 | 42.15 #9 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Marshall, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.01 #1 | US#2 TX#2 |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.89 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Temple, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.97 #3 | US#8 TX#7 |
Boys Relay |
McKinney North, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.98 #4 | US#9 TX#8 |
Boys Relay |
Legacy, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.61 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington Heights, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.12 #6 | US#27 TX#19 |
Boys Relay |
Caprock, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.43 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Travis, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.46 #8 | TX#61 |
Boys Relay |
Vela, TX | B-4x200 | 1:32.82 #9 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Marshall, TX | B-4x400 | 3:15.03 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Ridge Point, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.18 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
McKinney North, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.40 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
George Ranch, TX | B-4x400 | 3:17.30 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Boswell, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.01 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Vela, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.60 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Seguin, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.64 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington Heights, TX | B-4x400 | 3:21.30 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Floresville, TX | B-4x400 | 3:23.81 #9 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Melicha (2015) |
Texas City, TX | G-100 | 11.66 #1 | US#24 TX#2 w(1.3) |
Love, Chassity (2015) |
Prosper, TX | G-100 | 11.87 #2 | w(1.3) |
Thomas, Tevis (2015) |
Brackenridge, TX | G-100 | 11.93 #3 | TX#14 w(1.3) |
Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) |
Legacy, TX | G-100 | 11.95 #4 | TX#15 w(1.3) |
Francis, Chelsea (2016) |
Smith, TX | G-100 | 11.99 #5 | w(1.3) |
Roberts, Kaizha (2017) |
Plainview, TX | G-100 | 12.02 #6 | w(1.3) |
Hudson, Kennedy (2016) |
Goose Creek, TX | G-100 | 12.05 #7 | w(1.3) |
Manning, Shanice (2016) |
Lockhart, TX | G-100 | 12.07 #8 | TX#33 w(1.3) |
Jordan, Mikia (2017) |
Aledo, TX | G-100 | 12.10 #9 | TX#37 w(1.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Love, Chassity (2015) |
Prosper, TX | G-200 | 24.46 #1 | w(1.8) |
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) |
Bastrop, TX | G-200 | 24.46 #2 | TX#25 w(1.8) |
Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) |
Legacy, TX | G-200 | 24.56 #3 | w(1.8) |
Arinze, Jane (2015) |
Bush, TX | G-200 | 24.57 #4 | w(1.8) |
Martin, Jania (2018) |
McKinney North, TX | G-200 | 24.66 #5 | w(1.8) |
Gill, Joi (2015) |
Marshall, TX | G-200 | 24.91 #6 | w(1.8) |
Thomas, Tevis (2015) |
Brackenridge, TX | G-200 | 25.19 #7 | TX#79 w(1.8) |
Lee, Diamond (2016) |
Arlington Heights, TX | G-200 | 25.56 #8 | w(1.8) |
Bradley, Deandrii (2015) |
Dunbar, TX | G-200 | 25.84 #9 | w(1.8) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Jarra (2015) |
Bush, TX | G-400 | 55.48 #1 | |
Spivey, Teona (2016) |
Willis, TX | G-400 | 55.85 #2 | TX#24 |
Lear, Bailey (2018) |
McKinney, TX | G-400 | 56.09 #3 | |
Ene, Chiamaka (2016) |
Rockwall-Heath, TX | G-400 | 57.03 #4 | |
Warden, Jadsia (2016) |
Chapin, TX | G-400 | 57.55 #5 | |
Carter, Adeline (2018) |
Vandegrift, TX | G-400 | 57.74 #6 | |
Williams, Kristyn (2015) |
Foster, TX | G-400 | 58.24 #7 | |
Covington, Kiana (2015) |
Hanks, TX | G-400 | 58.29 #8 | |
Burniston, Annabeth (2016) |
Tivy, TX | G-400 | 58.62 #9 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Kristyn (2015) |
Foster, TX | G-800 | 2:12.97 #1 | |
McClintock, Halle (2017) |
Ridge Point, TX | G-800 | 2:13.46 #2 | |
Wilson, Izzy (2016) |
Canyon, TX | G-800 | 2:14.91 #3 | TX#23 |
Weber, Kamryn (2016) |
Frisco, TX | G-800 | 2:15.34 #4 | TX#28 |
Barrientos, Lauryn (2016) |
Forney, TX | G-800 | 2:18.85 #5 | |
Underwood, Soren (2017) |
Joshua, TX | G-800 | 2:19.45 #6 | |
Ramirez, Katherine (2015) |
Alice, TX | G-800 | 2:19.48 #7 | |
Asiedu, Lauryn (2017) |
Vista Ridge, TX | G-800 | 2:19.79 #8 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gray, Abby (2016) |
Alamo Heights, TX | G-1600 | 4:57.53 #1 | |
Welborn, Jordan (2015) |
Lumberton, TX | G-1600 | 4:58.64 #2 | TX#11 |
Betzen, Karyss (2017) |
Randall, TX | G-1600 | 4:59.69 #3 | TX#13 |
Simon, Skyler (2016) |
Grapevine, TX | G-1600 | 5:05.17 #4 | TX#25 |
Crone, Claire (2016) |
Leander, TX | G-1600 | 5:05.84 #5 | TX#26 |
Sanchez, Gema (2016) |
Connally, TX | G-1600 | 5:07.84 #6 | TX#36 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gray, Abby (2016) |
Alamo Heights, TX | G-3200 | 10:44.59 #1 | TX#13 |
Welborn, Jordan (2015) |
Lumberton, TX | G-3200 | 10:58.62 #2 | |
Dewitt, Erika (2015) |
Randall, TX | G-3200 | 10:59.75 #3 | |
Simon, Skyler (2016) |
Grapevine, TX | G-3200 | 11:00.37 #4 | TX#21 |
Johnston, Kirsten (2015) |
Barbers Hill, TX | G-3200 | 11:24.51 #5 | |
Hernandez, Jazmin (2018) |
Georgetown, TX | G-3200 | 11:24.53 #6 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marshall, Tonea (2016) |
Seguin, TX | G-100H | 13.55 #1 | w(1.5) |
Trought, Brittney (2015) |
Aledo, TX | G-100H | 13.84 #2 | US#30 TX#4 w(1.5) |
Gonzalez, Samantha (2015) |
Creekview, TX | G-100H | 13.84 #3 | US#30 TX#4 w(1.5) |
Walker, Ivy (2016) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | G-100H | 14.00 #4 | w(1.5) |
Trought, Danielle (2015) |
Aledo, TX | G-100H | 14.48 #5 | TX#23 w(1.5) |
Young, Akuira (2015) |
Tomball Memorial, TX | G-100H | 15.02 #6 | TX#55 w(1.5) |
Steels, Jasmyn (2016) |
A&M Consolidated, TX | G-100H | 15.10 #7 | w(1.5) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gonzalez, Samantha (2015) |
Creekview, TX | G-300H | 40.81 #1 | US#2 TX#1 |
Garrett, Jania (2015) |
Lancaster, TX | G-300H | 42.73 #2 | US#50 TX#8 |
Young, Akuira (2015) |
Tomball Memorial, TX | G-300H | 43.22 #3 | US#82 TX#12 |
Amadu, Friddaus (2015) |
Kingwood Park, TX | G-300H | 43.69 #4 | |
Stegall, Arianna (2015) |
Flour Bluff, TX | G-300H | 45.18 #5 | |
Williams, Xariah (2016) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | G-300H | 45.26 #6 | |
Rodriguez, Kendall (2015) |
Centennial, TX | G-300H | 45.36 #7 | |
Schulz, Natalie (2016) |
Marble Falls, TX | G-300H | 45.95 #8 | |
Powell, Alexis (2018) |
Canyon, TX | G-300H | 46.12 #9 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Borgerding, Heidi (2016) |
Boerne Champion, TX | G-HJ | 5'8" #1 | US#43 TX#9 |
Sloan, Ja'Sha (2017) |
West Mesquite, TX | G-HJ | 5'8" #2 | |
Watts, Jessica (2015) |
East View, TX | G-HJ | 5'7" #3 | |
Acy, Travicia (2015) |
Lindale, TX | G-HJ | 5'7" #4 | |
Stuckly, Katherine (2018) |
Ennis, TX | G-HJ | 5'5" #5 | |
Windham, Hollie (2016) |
Lubbock-Cooper, TX | G-HJ | 5'3" #6 | |
Steels, Jasmyn (2016) |
A&M Consolidated, TX | G-HJ | 5'3" #7 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Ivy (2016) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | G-LJ | 19'1.25" #1 | US#41 TX#7 w(1.1) |
Marshall, Tonea (2016) |
Seguin, TX | G-LJ | 18'10" #2 | US#66 TX#8 w(1.1) |
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) |
Bastrop, TX | G-LJ | 18'5" #3 | TX#17 w(0.8) |
Mack, Arielle (2017) |
Burges, TX | G-LJ | 18'3.75" #4 | w(0.9) |
Garcia, Asa (2015) |
Texas City, TX | G-LJ | 18'3.75" #5 | w(0) |
Miles, Madison (2015) |
San Marcos, TX | G-LJ | 18'2.5" #6 | TX#27 w(1.8) |
Heinrich, Morgan (2015) |
Wakeland, TX | G-LJ | 17'10.25" #7 | TX#41 w(1.2) |
Harris, Pleasant (2018) |
C E King, TX | G-LJ | 17'10" #8 | w(0.1) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Garcia, Asa (2015) |
Texas City, TX | G-TJ | 42'5.75" #1 | US#3 TX#1 w(1.6) |
Mack, Arielle (2017) |
Burges, TX | G-TJ | 40'3.25" #2 | w(4.2) |
Thomas, Essence (2017) |
Ball, TX | G-TJ | 40'2.5" #3 | w(3.2) |
Nwachukwu, Andrea (2015) |
Wylie, TX | G-TJ | 39'4.5" #4 | w(3) |
Thomas, Essence (2017) |
Ball, TX | G-TJ | 39'1" #3 | non-windy best US#55 TX#7 w(2) |
Steels, Jasmyn (2016) |
A&M Consolidated, TX | G-TJ | 39'1" #5 | US#55 TX#7 w(1.9) |
Roberts, Kaizha (2017) |
Plainview, TX | G-TJ | 38'8.5" #6 | w(4.5) |
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) |
Bastrop, TX | G-TJ | 38'6.25" #7 | w(4) |
Walker, Ivy (2016) |
Mansfield Summit, TX | G-TJ | 38'4.75" #8 | w(4) |
Roberts, Kaizha (2017) |
Plainview, TX | G-TJ | 37'7" #6 | non-windy best w(1.5) |
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) |
Bastrop, TX | G-TJ | 37'2.5" #7 | non-windy best TX#42 w(1.5) |
Rocha, Kassy (2015) |
Roma, TX | G-TJ | 36'1" #9 | w(3.8) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKinley, Zoe (2015) |
Grapevine, TX | G-PV | 12'6" #1 | |
Shue, Kendahl (2016) |
Boerne Champion, TX | G-PV | 12'6" #2 | |
Campbell, Nastassja (2018) |
New Caney, TX | G-PV | 12'0" #3 | TX#15 |
West, Mackenzie (2015) |
Gregory-Portland, TX | G-PV | 12'0" #4 | |
Bateman, Mackenzie (2015) |
Lindale, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) |
Cedar Park, TX | G-SP | 43'11" #1 | |
Mccowan, Teaira (2015) |
Brenham, TX | G-SP | 42'0" #2 | |
Monie, Nora (2015) |
Pioneer, TX | G-SP | 41'4.75" #3 | |
Erskine, Deja (2016) |
Lancaster, TX | G-SP | 41'2.25" #4 | |
Cook, Kaylah (2017) |
College Station, TX | G-SP | 40'4.5" #5 | |
Daniel, Halie (2016) |
Wylie East, TX | G-SP | 39'10.75" #6 | |
Gaines, Skyler (2016) |
Wichita Falls, TX | G-SP | 39'8.25" #7 | |
Lindsey, Mya (2017) |
Lake View, TX | G-SP | 38'9" #8 | |
Vielma, Brittany (2015) |
PSJA Southwest, TX | G-SP | 38'8" #9 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Monie, Nora (2015) |
Pioneer, TX | G-DT | 141'8" #1 | |
Bonner, Makayla (2015) |
Creekview, TX | G-DT | 133'11" #2 | |
Diviney, Gavyn (2016) |
Pine Tree, TX | G-DT | 128'11" #3 | |
Higgins, Hannah (2017) |
Texas, TX | G-DT | 128'10" #4 | |
Cook, Kaylah (2017) |
College Station, TX | G-DT | 128'1" #5 | |
Broadway, Zoe (2016) |
Joshua, TX | G-DT | 125'3" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bush, TX | G-4x100 | 46.45 #1 | US#21 TX#7 |
Girls Relay |
Seguin, TX | G-4x100 | 46.51 #2 | US#27 TX#8 |
Girls Relay |
Marshall, TX | G-4x100 | 46.82 #3 | US#44 TX#12 |
Girls Relay |
Aledo, TX | G-4x100 | 47.05 #4 | US#59 TX#18 |
Girls Relay |
McKinney North, TX | G-4x100 | 47.06 #5 | US#61 TX#20 |
Girls Relay |
Bryan, TX | G-4x100 | 47.26 #6 | US#71 TX#23 |
Girls Relay |
Dunbar, TX | G-4x100 | 48.11 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Victoria West, TX | G-4x100 | 48.31 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Johnson, TX | G-4x100 | 49.92 #9 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Seguin, TX | G-4x200 | 1:38.10 #1 | US#15 TX#9 |
Girls Relay |
Smith, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.39 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Longview, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.13 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
George Ranch, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.46 #4 | US#69 TX#35 |
Girls Relay |
Bastrop, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.01 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Crowley, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.53 #6 | TX#54 |
Girls Relay |
Dunbar, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.30 #7 | TX#72 |
Girls Relay |
Victoria West, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.50 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Lancaster, TX | G-4x400 | 3:43.54 #1 | US#9 TX#1 |
Girls Relay |
McKinney North, TX | G-4x400 | 3:48.74 #2 | US#51 TX#13 |
Girls Relay |
George Ranch, TX | G-4x400 | 3:49.61 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Marshall, TX | G-4x400 | 3:53.12 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Kingwood Park, TX | G-4x400 | 3:55.13 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Leander, TX | G-4x400 | 3:57.00 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Canyon, TX | G-4x400 | 3:57.69 #7 | TX#64 |
Girls Relay |
Vandegrift, TX | G-4x400 | 3:58.75 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Randall, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.45 #9 |
Link directly to this page