|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Simmons, Alfred (2015) |
Lovelady, TX | B-100 | 10.77 #1 | w(4.5) |
Gossett, Eric (2015) |
Timpson, TX | B-100 | 10.80 #2 | w(4.5) |
Lara, Javeon (2016) |
Schulenburg, TX | B-100 | 10.90 #3 | w(4.5) |
Dykes, Tyler (2018) |
Iola, TX | B-100 | 10.93 #4 | w(4.5) |
Adams, Mark (2017) |
New Deal, TX | B-100 | 10.94 #5 | w(4.5) |
Johnson, Tyrone (2015) |
Hamlin, TX | B-100 | 11.00 #6 | w(4.5) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Demetrius (2015) |
New Deal, TX | B-200 | 21.88 #1 | w(4.5) |
Williams, Joe (2017) |
Bremond, TX | B-200 | 21.95 #2 | w(4.5) |
Hartless, Sebastian (2016) |
New Deal, TX | B-200 | 22.10 #3 | w(4.5) |
Clark, Jaylon (2016) |
Alto, TX | B-200 | 22.14 #4 | w(4.5) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alston, Norvel (2015) |
Chilton, TX | B-400 | 49.72 #1 | |
Timms, Elijah (2017) |
Mason, TX | B-400 | 49.89 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Escobar, Mikel (2017) |
Ben Bolt-Pal Blanco, TX | B-800 | 1:58.12 #1 | |
Smith, Henry (2015) |
Haskell, TX | B-800 | 1:58.48 #2 | |
Smith, Ridge (2015) |
San Saba, TX | B-800 | 1:59.48 #3 | |
Matan, Iman (2018) |
Hawkins, TX | B-800 | 1:59.74 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wing, Samuel (2015) |
Ralls, TX | B-110H | 14.71 #1 | w(4.9) |
Berryman, David (2015) |
Alto, TX | B-110H | 14.76 #2 | w(4.9) |
Smith, Kameron (2015) |
Ganado, TX | B-110H | 14.78 #3 | w(4.9) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sparkman, Sylar (2015) |
Valley View, TX | B-300H | 38.59 #1 | TX#52 |
Chanriang, Hasanai (2015) |
Mason, TX | B-300H | 39.13 #2 | TX#81 |
Wing, Samuel (2015) |
Ralls, TX | B-300H | 39.57 #3 | |
Holder, Chris (2015) |
Chilton, TX | B-300H | 39.77 #4 | |
McBryde, Jack (2016) |
Stratford, TX | B-300H | 39.84 #5 | |
Griffith, Wyatt (2016) |
Crawford, TX | B-300H | 40.61 #6 | |
Moore, Kyle (2015) |
Santo, TX | B-300H | 40.73 #7 | |
Williams, Dejinoble (2016) |
Shamrock, TX | B-300H | 40.93 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Listach, Blaine (2015) |
Meyer, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | |
Cotter, Michael (2016) |
Albany, TX | B-HJ | 6'5" #2 | TX#50 |
Drake, Garrett (2015) |
Granger, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wood, Seth (2015) |
Panhandle, TX | B-LJ | 22'3.75" #1 | w(2.5) |
Kutac, Chris (2015) |
Louise, TX | B-LJ | 22'1" #2 | w(2.5) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaffney, Clashon (2017) |
Clarksville, TX | B-TJ | 46'4.5" #1 | TX#25 w(1.1) |
Walker, Cameron (2015) |
Boles Isd, TX | B-TJ | 45'6.25" #2 | TX#37 w(1.9) |
Fuqua, Cisco (2015) |
Quanah, TX | B-TJ | 44'11.25" #3 | TX#51 w(1.3) |
Kutac, Chris (2015) |
Louise, TX | B-TJ | 44'8.75" #4 | TX#59 w(0.6) |
Betts, Nate (2015) |
Kerens, TX | B-TJ | 44'1.25" #5 | TX#76 w(0.6) |
Griffin, Devan (2015) |
Iraan, TX | B-TJ | 43'9.75" #6 | TX#85 w(0.9) |
Gray, Chris (2015) |
London, TX | B-TJ | 43'1" #7 | w(1.6) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brister, Rodie (2015) |
Tolar, TX | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | TX#24 |
Gonzalez, Greyson (2015) |
Bosqueville, TX | B-PV | 15'3" #2 | |
Gonzalez, Grahm (2017) |
Bosqueville, TX | B-PV | 15'0" #3 | TX#31 |
Carter, Mikel (2015) |
Shelbyville, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #4 | |
Britting, Levi (2016) |
Albany, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #5 | |
Finley, Trenton (2016) |
Gruver, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #5 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stone, Tanner (2016) |
Stratford, TX | B-SP | 52'3" #1 | |
Fowler, Brennen (2015) |
Smyer, TX | B-SP | 52'0.25" #2 | TX#76 |
Beuthien, Tate (2015) |
Era, TX | B-SP | 50'2.5" #3 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Melton, Trevor (2015) |
Stratford, TX | B-DT | 168'2" #1 | TX#24 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
New Deal, TX | B-4x100 | 42.25 #1 | TX#96 |
Boys Relay |
Timpson, TX | B-4x100 | 42.53 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Lovelady, TX | B-4x100 | 42.86 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Bosqueville, TX | B-4x100 | 43.02 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Smyer, TX | B-4x100 | 43.33 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Lindsay, TX | B-4x100 | 43.38 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Holland, TX | B-4x100 | 43.51 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Gateway Charter, TX | B-4x100 | 43.62 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Ganado, TX | B-4x100 | 43.93 #9 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
New Deal, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.65 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Timpson, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.84 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Alto, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.34 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Smyer, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.65 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Crawford, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.08 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Mason, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.39 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Shiner, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.94 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Tolar, TX | B-4x200 | 1:32.23 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Collinsville, TX | B-4x200 | 1:32.86 #9 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mason, TX | B-4x400 | 3:23.42 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Canadian, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.52 #2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Kortnei (2015) |
Italy, TX | G-100 | 11.26 #1 | w(4.1) |
Taylor, Keandria (2015) |
Rosebud-Lott, TX | G-100 | 12.03 #2 | w(4.1) |
Rivera, Renee (2017) |
Van Horn, TX | G-100 | 12.23 #3 | w(4.1) |
Mccoy, Rosalind (2015) |
Grapeland, TX | G-100 | 12.36 #4 | w(4.1) |
Bonds, Rashel (2018) |
Shiner, TX | G-100 | 12.39 #5 | w(4.1) |
Coronado, Starr (2015) |
New Deal, TX | G-100 | 12.41 #6 | w(4.1) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Kortnei (2015) |
Italy, TX | G-200 | 23.39 #1 | w(4) |
Taylor, Teandria (2015) |
Rosebud-Lott, TX | G-200 | 24.83 #2 | w(4) |
Smith, Kenya (2016) |
Wolfe City, TX | G-200 | 25.16 #3 | w(4) |
Myers, Megan (2015) |
Harper, TX | G-200 | 25.88 #4 | w(4) |
Blakemore, Shatamrah (2018) |
Alto, TX | G-200 | 25.91 #5 | w(4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haynes, Ryley (2016) |
Seymour, TX | G-400 | 59.55 #1 | |
Perez, Raquel (2015) |
Rosebud-Lott, TX | G-400 | 59.66 #2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gandara, Valerie (2015) |
Albany, TX | G-800 | 2:17.08 #1 | TX#48 |
Osby, Keanna (2018) |
Shelbyville, TX | G-800 | 2:18.27 #2 | TX#70 |
Grosenbacher, Maggie (2016) |
Shiner, TX | G-800 | 2:18.48 #3 | TX#74 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Messer, Camille (2017) |
Milano, TX | G-100H | 14.94 #1 | w(2.4) |
Hill, Rachel (2017) |
Albany, TX | G-100H | 14.99 #2 | w(2.4) |
Brashears, Samantha (2016) |
Cushing, TX | G-100H | 15.12 #3 | w(2.4) |
Fangman, Catie (2016) |
Vega, TX | G-100H | 15.24 #4 | w(2.4) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brashears, Samantha (2016) |
Cushing, TX | G-300H | 44.43 #1 | TX#40 |
Wills, Felicia (2015) |
Refugio, TX | G-300H | 44.63 #2 | TX#48 |
Fangman, Catie (2016) |
Vega, TX | G-300H | 45.44 #3 | TX#84 |
Hill, Rachel (2017) |
Albany, TX | G-300H | 45.49 #4 | TX#86 |
Kadlacek, Erin (2016) |
Riesel, TX | G-300H | 45.77 #5 | |
Pilat, Mackinly (2017) |
Shiner, TX | G-300H | 46.56 #6 | |
Lehman, Summer (2015) |
Hico, TX | G-300H | 47.32 #7 | |
Grubbs, Cheyenne (2017) |
Union Grove, TX | G-300H | 47.63 #8 | |
Maxcey, Mckenna (2015) |
San Saba, TX | G-300H | 47.79 #9 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tumlinson, Kati (2016) |
Irion, TX | G-LJ | 17'4" #1 | TX#67 w(1.5) |
Price, Ky'Ashlyn (2015) |
San Augustine, TX | G-LJ | 17'2.75" #2 | TX#73 w(1.3) |
Smith, Kenya (2016) |
Wolfe City, TX | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #3 | TX#80 w(0) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Risley, Haevyn (2017) |
Canadian, TX | G-TJ | 36'4" #1 | TX#63 w(-0.8) |
Elder, Anna (2015) |
Pettus, TX | G-TJ | 35'9.25" #2 | TX#77 w(-0.5) |
Tumlinson, Kati (2016) |
Irion, TX | G-TJ | 35'7" #3 | TX#84 w(0) |
Turner, Lyric (2017) |
Boys Ranch, TX | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #4 | TX#86 w(0) |
Baxter, Breanna (2015) |
Kerens, TX | G-TJ | 35'1.75" #5 | TX#94 w(0) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrow, Sophie (2016) |
Hico, TX | G-PV | 11'9" #1 | TX#25 |
Moses, McKenna (2016) |
Ozona, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | TX#32 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Toni (2015) |
Gateway Charter, TX | G-SP | 41'6.25" #1 | |
Dewbre, Brie (2015) |
Morton, TX | G-SP | 41'2" #2 | |
Davis, Cymone (2015) |
Grapeland, TX | G-SP | 38'9.5" #3 | |
Walker, Haley (2017) |
Lockney, TX | G-SP | 36'9.75" #4 | |
Wright, Jadyn (2017) |
Shamrock, TX | G-SP | 36'3.5" #5 | |
Dugger, Alyssa (2015) |
Holland, TX | G-SP | 35'8" #6 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kitchen, Whitney (2015) |
Hawley, TX | G-DT | 137'8" #1 | |
Walker, Haley (2017) |
Lockney, TX | G-DT | 136'1" #2 | TX#16 |
Bills, Olivia (2016) |
Hamlin, TX | G-DT | 131'7" #3 | |
Canada, Haven (2015) |
Windthorst, TX | G-DT | 124'11" #4 | TX#64 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Rosebud-Lott, TX | G-4x100 | 47.89 #1 | TX#55 |
Girls Relay |
Italy, TX | G-4x100 | 48.54 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Van Horn, TX | G-4x100 | 49.74 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
San Augustine, TX | G-4x100 | 49.87 #4 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Rosebud-Lott, TX | G-4x200 | 1:42.00 #1 | TX#67 |
Girls Relay |
Shiner, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.18 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Shelbyville, TX | G-4x200 | 1:46.39 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
San Augustine, TX | G-4x200 | 1:46.43 #4 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Shelbyville, TX | G-4x400 | 4:00.30 #1 |
Link directly to this page