Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Danbury Dream Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-15
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Danbury HS, Danbury, CT


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:56.42 #1
Breene, Aaron (2017) Wilton, CT
B-800 1:56.79 #2
Cassidy, Arthur (2015) Darien, CT
B-800 1:58.24 #3
Vogel, Sven (15) Joel Barlow, CT
B-800 1:58.43 #4 CT#18
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:58.47 #5 CT#19
Cunningham, Terrell (17) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:58.78 #6 CT#21
Cruz, Luis (2015) Staples, CT
B-800 1:59.17 #7 CT#25
Purcell, Brendan (15) Amity Regional, CT
B-800 1:59.52 #8 CT#29

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-Mile 4:12.25 #1 US#54 CT#1
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-Mile 4:13.20 #2 US#66 CT#2
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:14.03 #3 US#82 CT#3
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-Mile 4:15.86 #4 CT#4
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:16.23 #5 NY#8
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:17.07 #6 CT#5
Mullins, Corey (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:17.48 #7 CT#6
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-Mile 4:18.28 #8 CT#7
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:18.85 #9 CT#8
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-Mile 4:19.25 #10 CT#9
Clark, Cole (2015) Weston, CT
B-Mile 4:21.97 #11 CT#10
Gornbein, Chase (2016) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:22.07 #12 CT#11
Arredondo, Julio (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:26.10 #13 CT#14
Fox, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:26.17 #14 CT#15

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alberico, Christian (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:15.15 #1 US#23 CT#2
Beaudette, Kyle (2017) Amity Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:20.14 #2 US#27 CT#3
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-2Mile 9:21.09 #3 US#32 CT#4
Waterman, Eric (2015) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:21.82 #4 US#35 CT#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 15'6" #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-800 2:14.05 #1 CT#3
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-800 2:14.06 #2
Meyer, Allison (17) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-800 2:18.62 #3 CT#11
Llanos, Abigail (2015) Danbury, CT
G-800 2:19.88 #4 CT#14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ludlowe, CT
G-4x200 1:46.76 #1 CT#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State