Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A District 7 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Pittsburgh, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sekowski, Todd (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-100 10.91 #1 NWI
Britton, Kianta (2015) Kiski Area, PA
B-100 10.93 #2 NWI
Thompkins, Arthur (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-100 10.99 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-200 22.07 #1 NWI
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.09 #2 NWI
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.27 #1 pre NWI
Sherrill, Jamar (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-200 22.28 #3 NWI
Powell, Jake (2016) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-200 22.31 #4 NWI
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Powell, Jake (2016) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-200 22.49 #3 pre NWI
Britton, Kianta (2015) Kiski Area, PA
B-200 22.50 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Dontay (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-400 49.85 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:52.86 #1
Bove, Michael (2016) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:55.65 #2 PA#26
Seel, Scott (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:56.07 #3 PA#31
Terrell, Duwon (2015) Penn Hills , PA
B-800 1:57.02 #4
Wagner, Nick (2017) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 1:57.55 #5
Laughery, Tyler (2016) Norwin, PA
B-800 1:58.13 #6 PA#66
Wertz, Matthew (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-800 1:58.57 #7 PA#79
Bailey, Isaiah (2017) Penn Hills , PA
B-800 1:59.31 #8
Murray, Marshall (2015) Penn Hills , PA
B-800 1:59.95 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:10.72 #1 US#53 PA#1
Kolor, Mike (2016) Seneca Valley, PA
B-1600 4:11.21 #2 US#62 PA#2
Stupak, Jacob (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:21.29 #3
Wolk, Nick (2016) Peters Township, PA
B-1600 4:22.07 #4 PA#34
Kennedy, Eric (2017) Kiski Area, PA
B-1600 4:22.38 #5 PA#39
Krist, Jason (2015) Hampton, PA
B-1600 4:24.37 #6 PA#54

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 8:56.43 #1 US#28 PA#3
Linderman, Ethan (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-3200 9:16.67 #2 PA#14
Heinauer, Jacob (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:17.13 #3 PA#16
Wharrey, Hunter (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:18.88 #4 PA#20
Gunzenhauser, Todd (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3200 9:22.20 #5
Conboy, Casey (2017) Baldwin, PA
B-3200 9:32.64 #6 PA#40
Burchlaw, Mike (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:35.71 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-110H 14.29 #1 NWI
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-110H 14.63 #2 NWI
Roundtree, Jace (2016) Kiski Area, PA
B-110H 14.68 #1 pre NWI
Roundtree, Jace (2016) Kiski Area, PA
B-110H 14.74 #3 NWI
Kimball, Patrick (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-110H 14.78 #4 NWI
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre NWI
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-110H 14.86 #4 pre NWI
Kimball, Patrick (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre NWI
Spino, Seth (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
B-110H 14.90 #5 NWI
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-300H 37.89 #1 US#91 PA#2
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-300H 39.35 #2
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-300H 39.38 #3 PA#19
Owens, Ayden North Allegheny, PA
B-300H 39.41 #4 PA#20
Kimball, Patrick (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-300H 39.46 #5 PA#21
Jackson, Phil (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-300H 39.52 #6 PA#24
Tarr, Colby (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-300H 39.87 #7
Spino, Seth (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
B-300H 40.28 #8
Capone, James (2015) Franklin Regional, PA
B-300H 40.41 #9 PA#48
Nelson, Robert West Mifflin Area, PA
B-300H 40.62 #10 PA#57

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-TJ 45'9" #1 NWI
Garner, Bricen (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #2 NWI
Hamlin, Damar (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #3 NWI
Gibson, Javon (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #4 NWI
Salopek, Trevor Mount Pleasant Area, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #5 NWI
Frazier, Creamon (2016) Seneca Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'4" #6 NWI
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Upton, Bobby North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 PA#5
Kester, Jacob (2015) Indiana, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#7
Kelly, Joey (2016) Pine-Richland, PA
B-PV 14'3" #4
Carei, Braden (2015) Uniontown, PA
B-PV 14'3" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 65'0.75" #1
Henry, Cody (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-SP 53'5" #2 PA#15
Spurlock, Gabe (2015) Mars, PA
B-SP 52'9" #3
Mctighe, Brennan (2016) Knoch, PA
B-SP 52'6" #4
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 52'0.5" #5
Petrella, Dante (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-SP 51'2" #6 PA#27
Murray, Alex (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 50'11.5" #7 PA#29

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-DT 177'6" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Skyler (2016) West Allegheny, PA
B-JT 200'1" #1 US#17 PA#7
Manz, Andrew (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-JT 190'2" #2
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-JT 185'1" #3 PA#16

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x100 42.73 #1 PA#8
Boys Relay Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-4x100 42.91 #2 PA#15
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 43.32 #3 PA#23
Boys Relay Woodland Hills, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #4 PA#26
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-4x100 43.91 #5 PA#56

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x400 3:21.69 #1 PA#10
Boys Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
B-4x400 3:23.02 #2 PA#14
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x400 3:23.46 #3 PA#24
Boys Relay Norwin, PA
B-4x400 3:23.88 #4 PA#28

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwin, PA
B-4x800 7:55.51 #1 PA#8
Boys Relay Penn Hills, PA
B-4x800 7:58.00 #2 PA#9
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-4x800 7:58.75 #3 PA#11
Boys Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
B-4x800 7:59.11 #4 PA#12
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x800 7:59.49 #5 PA#14
Boys Relay Hempfield Area, PA
B-4x800 8:00.84 #6 PA#17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 11.94 #1 NWI
Pilston, Haley (2015) Plum, PA
G-100 12.38 #1 pre NWI
Pilston, Haley (2015) Plum, PA
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI
Batey, Amanda (2015) Norwin, PA
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Wiles, Lauren (2015) North Hills, PA
G-100 12.42 #4 NWI
Amato, Ashley (2016) Plum, PA
G-100 12.47 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.11 #1 NWI
Aunkst, Mackenzie (2018) Penn Trafford, PA
G-200 25.53 #2 NWI
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.59 #1 pre NWI
Aunkst, Mackenzie (2018) Penn Trafford, PA
G-200 25.63 #2 pre NWI
Pilston, Haley (2015) Plum, PA
G-200 25.73 #3 pre NWI
Horstman, Emily (2016) Butler, PA
G-200 25.75 #3 NWI
Russell, Raven (2016) Woodland Hills, PA
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
Russell, Raven (2016) Woodland Hills, PA
G-200 25.81 #4 pre NWI
Edwards, Laryn (2018) Hampton, PA
G-200 25.86 #5 pre NWI
Miedel, Rianna (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.89 #7 pre NWI
Stahl, Alina (2018) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.93 #8 pre NWI
Airhart, Olivia (2015) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-200 25.94 #9 NWI
Airhart, Olivia (2015) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-200 25.94 #9 pre NWI
Horstman, Emily (2016) Butler, PA
G-200 25.95 #6 pre NWI
Pilston, Haley (2015) Plum, PA
G-200 25.98 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helbling, Rachel (2018) South Fayette, PA
G-400 57.19 #1 PA#19
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 57.89 #2
Bagnato, Emma (2017) North Hills, PA
G-400 58.08 #3 PA#35
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-400 58.32 #4
Rich, Nicole (2015) North Allegheny, PA
G-400 58.98 #5 PA#50
Kopchak, Tori (2017) Mars, PA
G-400 59.17 #6
Gonchar, Maria (2015) North Allegheny, PA
G-400 59.74 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:14.08 #1
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:14.76 #2
Biase, Isabelle (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:17.07 #3 PA#35
Ehrenberger, Laura (2017) Peters Township, PA
G-800 2:17.39 #4 PA#38
Ramsey, Anna (2017) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:18.09 #5 PA#44
Zeh, Makenzie (2015) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-800 2:19.35 #6 PA#56
Gonchar, Maria (2015) North Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:19.92 #7 PA#63

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:01.13 #1
Biase, Isabelle (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-1600 5:06.69 #2 PA#28
Aller, Megan (2016) Kiski Area, PA
G-1600 5:08.33 #3 PA#36
Miller, Caelan (2018) Fox Chapel, PA
G-1600 5:08.83 #4 PA#39
Moxie, Mandi (2016) Knoch, PA
G-1600 5:09.60 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 10:35.55 #1
Finikiotis, Lauren (2017) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-3200 10:50.78 #2 PA#11
Kwiatkowski, Riley (2017) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-3200 10:54.12 #3 PA#18
Pietrzyk, Ava (2017) North Hills, PA
G-3200 10:56.69 #4 PA#20
Hensler, Rachel (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 10:59.40 #5 PA#22
Kooser, Julia (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:03.41 #6
Savchik, Clara (2018) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 11:06.66 #7
Hinish, Danielle (2016) Bethel Park, PA
G-3200 11:18.80 #8 PA#49
Coffield, Karissa (2016) Bethel Park, PA
G-3200 11:24.66 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.71 #1 NWI
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.81 #1 pre NWI
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-100H 14.88 #2 NWI
Amato, Ashley (2016) Plum, PA
G-100H 14.98 #3 NWI
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-100H 15.22 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 42.70 #1
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-300H 42.78 #2 US#54 PA#4
Vidonish, Lexi (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-300H 45.72 #3 PA#27
Creamer, Hope (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-300H 45.96 #4 PA#34
Nickolas, Eleni Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 46.36 #5 PA#40
Bozzo, Katie (2015) Knoch, PA
G-300H 46.41 #6 PA#42
Enslen, Odile (2017) Butler, PA
G-300H 47.10 #7 PA#66
Bigelow, Jordan (2016) Woodland Hills, PA
G-300H 47.36 #8 PA#77
Landis, Josephine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-300H 47.65 #9 PA#91
Tatarek, Carly (2016) Norwin, PA
G-300H 47.92 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stever, Jessica (2017) Indiana, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Burns, Shelby (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 PA#26
Baxter, Julia (2015) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 PA#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Dellecia (2018) Uniontown, PA
G-LJ 18'4.25" #1 NWI
Stever, Jessica (2017) Indiana, PA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 NWI
Pilewski, Nicole (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
Falcione, Hannah (2016) Peters Township, PA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #5 NWI
Salopek, Lexie Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 NWI
Doyle, Katie (2016) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Chandler (2016) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-TJ 37'0" #1 NWI
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #2 NWI
Benitez, Ana (2016) Plum, PA
G-TJ 35'11.25" #3 NWI
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #4 NWI
Lizewski, Emma (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #5 NWI
Falcione, Hannah (2016) Peters Township, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #6 NWI
Jadhav, Manasi (2017) Peters Township, PA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #7 NWI
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debone, Molly (2018) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1 PA#11
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Yenchik, Haley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Fellers, Hannah (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 42'4.5" #1 PA#7
Callihan, Kalynn (2015) Butler, PA
G-SP 39'5" #2 PA#18
Biller, Katie (2016) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-SP 37'10.75" #3 PA#31
Greggerson, Kristen (2017) Gateway, PA
G-SP 37'6" #4 PA#35
Retallick, Megan (2015) Derry, PA
G-SP 37'5" #5 PA#39
Pritts, Ashley (2015) Connellsville Area, PA
G-SP 37'1.5" #6 PA#44
Brady, Eileen (2015) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-SP 36'10.5" #7
Brooks, Greta (2017) Woodland Hills, PA
G-SP 36'1" #8 PA#59
Bernesser, Julia (2016) Shaler Area, PA
G-SP 35'6" #9 PA#73
Maser, Kaitlyn (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 35'5.75" #10 PA#74
Kopac, Abby (2018) Knoch, PA
G-SP 35'0" #11 PA#85

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaul, Gianna (2015) Belle Vernon Area, PA
G-DT 131'5" #1
Greggerson, Kristen (2017) Gateway, PA
G-DT 127'2" #2 PA#15
Baxter, Jasmine (2015) Penn Hills, PA
G-DT 124'2" #3 PA#19
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-DT 122'11" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiltrout, Madison (2017) Connellsville Area, PA
G-JT 181'0" #1
Defloria, Morgan (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-JT 138'6" #2 US#43 PA#9
Bristow, Laurel (2018) Baldwin, PA
G-JT 123'3" #3 PA#36

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Hills, PA
G-4x100 48.91 #1 PA#14
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x100 49.00 #2 PA#17
Girls Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
G-4x100 49.16 #3 PA#19
Girls Relay Norwin, PA
G-4x100 49.18 #4 PA#21
Girls Relay Pine-Richland, PA
G-4x100 49.19 #5 PA#22
Girls Relay West Allegheny, PA
G-4x100 49.28 #6
Girls Relay Baldwin, PA
G-4x100 49.46 #7 PA#30
Girls Relay Plum, PA
G-4x100 49.88 #8
Girls Relay Gateway, PA
G-4x100 49.93 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x400 3:58.00 #1 PA#11
Girls Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
G-4x400 3:58.77 #2 PA#14
Girls Relay North Allegheny, PA
G-4x400 3:59.56 #3 PA#19
Girls Relay South Fayette, PA
G-4x400 4:01.46 #4 PA#26
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x400 4:01.52 #5
Girls Relay West Allegheny, PA
G-4x400 4:02.87 #6 PA#37
Girls Relay Pine-Richland, PA
G-4x400 4:03.24 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x800 9:13.22 #1 US#40 PA#5
Girls Relay North Allegheny, PA
G-4x800 9:29.94 #2 PA#12
Girls Relay Franklin Regional, PA
G-4x800 9:30.86 #3 PA#13
Girls Relay Oakland Catholic, PA
G-4x800 9:32.54 #4 PA#17
Girls Relay Knoch, PA
G-4x800 9:34.90 #5
Girls Relay North Hills, PA
G-4x800 9:35.69 #6 PA#27
Girls Relay Peters Township, PA
G-4x800 9:36.44 #7 PA#28
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x800 9:39.16 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State