Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SC 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Columbia, SC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feaster, Tavien (2016) Spartanburg, SC
B-100 10.42 #1 US#12 SC#1 w(1.3)
SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) West Ashley, SC
B-100 10.61 #2 SC#2 w(1.3)
Spurgeon, Brian (2016) Hillcrest, SC
B-100 10.74 #3 SC#5 w(1.3)
Tyler, Ky'jon (2015) Sumter, SC
B-100 10.76 #4 SC#7 w(1.3)
Connor, Austin (2017) Dutch Fork, SC
B-100 10.81 #5 SC#9 w(1.3)
Ford, Darrell (2015) Summerville, SC
B-100 10.83 #6 SC#10 w(1.3)
Johnson, Josiah (2015) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-100 10.93 #7 SC#18 w(1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feaster, Tavien (2016) Spartanburg, SC
B-200 21.11 #1 NWI
Connor, Austin (2017) Dutch Fork, SC
B-200 21.69 #2 NWI
SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) West Ashley, SC
B-200 21.75 #3 NWI
Spurgeon, Brian (2016) Hillcrest, SC
B-200 21.95 #4 NWI
Daniels, Deandre (2015) Goose Creek, SC
B-200 22.01 #5 NWI
Williams, Silas (2016) Boiling Springs, SC
B-200 22.08 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Deandre (2015) Goose Creek, SC
B-400 47.92 #1
Wilkerson, Braylon (2015) Summerville, SC
B-400 48.51 #2
Mingo, Miles (2017) Northwestern, SC
B-400 49.66 #3 SC#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grumbach, Bryan (2015) White Knoll, SC
B-800 1:55.21 #1 SC#2
Brown, Orlando (2015) Northwestern, MD
B-800 1:56.82 #2 MD#16
Davis, Zach (2016) Wando, SC
B-800 1:57.21 #3 SC#4
Bradley, Mark (2015) Dutch Fork, SC
B-800 1:57.58 #4 SC#5
Stroman, Scott (2015) Wando, SC
B-800 1:58.71 #5 SC#8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Epps, Malik (2016) James F Byrnes, SC
B-1600 4:21.07 #1
Smith, Ryan (2016) Mauldin, SC
B-1600 4:23.50 #2 SC#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellenburg, Jackson (2017) Ashley Ridge, SC
B-3200 9:36.17 #1 SC#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, James (2015) James F Byrnes, SC
B-110H 14.57 #1 w(1.7)
Walker, Noah (2016) Northwestern, SC
B-110H 14.61 #2 SC#7 w(1.7)
Givens, Kj (2015) Stratford, SC
B-110H 14.62 #3 w(1.7)
Mcreynolds, Jeffrey (2015) South Aiken, SC
B-110H 14.90 #4 SC#10 w(1.7)
Talley, Zack (2015) James F Byrnes, SC
B-110H 14.93 #5 SC#11 w(1.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Jordan (2015) White Knoll, SC
B-400H 53.73 #1 US#44 SC#2
Givens, Kj (2015) Stratford, SC
B-400H 53.82 #2
Ravenel Iii, Olin (2016) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-400H 54.61 #3
Walker, Noah (2016) Northwestern, SC
B-400H 54.89 #4 SC#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Quantarius (2015) Northwestern, SC
B-HJ 6'7" #1 SC#3
Myers, Javondi (2016) Spring Valley, SC
B-HJ 6'6" #2 SC#4
Davidson, Melvin (2015) Gaffney, SC
B-HJ 6'6" #3 SC#4
Mcmillan, Rache (2016) Goose Creek, SC
B-HJ 6'6" #4 SC#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Josiah (2015) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1 NWI
Tyler, Ky'jon (2015) Sumter, SC
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 NWI
Martin, Quentin (2016) Hillcrest, SC
B-LJ 22'8" #3 NWI
Ellis, Greg (2015) Gaffney, SC
B-LJ 22'7.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledell, Dj (2017) River Bluff, SC
B-TJ 49'8.5" #1 US#9 SC#1 w(1.6)
Gist, Jai (2015) Dorman, SC
B-TJ 48'3.5" #2 US#35 SC#2 w(1.8)
Davis, Timothy (2016) Goose Creek, SC
B-TJ 47'1" #3 US#80 SC#3 w(0.7)
Roderick, Ronald (2018) Cane Bay, SC
B-TJ 46'5.5" #4 NWI
Cummings, Ali (2016) Lugoff Elgin, SC
B-TJ 46'4" #5 SC#4 w(0.9)
Tate, Jalandez (2015) Westside, SC
B-TJ 44'9.5" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Gauge (2015) Wando, SC
B-PV 14'6" #1
Bailey, Evan (2016) Wando, SC
B-PV 14'0" #2 SC#3
Hart, Bailey (2016) Wando, SC
B-PV 14'0" #3 SC#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Zack (2015) Summerville, SC
B-SP 56'9.5" #1
Deveaux, TJ (2015) Stratford, SC
B-SP 56'3" #2 SC#2
Livingston, Mark (2016) Easley, SC
B-SP 53'5" #3
Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) Spring Valley, SC
B-SP 53'2" #4 SC#8
Parker, Devin (2015) Ashley Ridge, SC
B-SP 52'4" #5
Blanken, Neil (2016) Bluffton, SC
B-SP 51'11.5" #6 SC#10
Bouyer, Chris (2015) Northwestern, SC
B-SP 50'11" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) Spring Valley, SC
B-DT 172'0" #1 SC#2
Deveaux, TJ (2015) Stratford, SC
B-DT 171'11" #2 SC#3
Blanken, Neil (2016) Bluffton, SC
B-DT 171'7" #3 SC#4
Bailey, Zack (2015) Summerville, SC
B-DT 166'9" #4 SC#5
White, Miles (2015) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-DT 162'7" #5 SC#7
Venning, Terrel (2015) Wando, SC
B-DT 162'1" #6
Livingston, Mark (2016) Easley, SC
B-DT 160'8" #7 SC#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillcrest, SC
B-4x100 41.80 #1 SC#2
Boys Relay West Ashley, SC
B-4x100 41.97 #2 SC#4
Boys Relay James F Byrnes, SC
B-4x100 42.09 #3
Boys Relay Sumter, SC
B-4x100 42.32 #4
Boys Relay Dutch Fork, SC
B-4x100 42.45 #5 SC#9
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x100 42.76 #6
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x100 42.82 #7
Boys Relay Wando, SC
B-4x100 43.19 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Dorchester, SC
B-4x400 3:19.31 #1 SC#3
Boys Relay Stratford, SC
B-4x400 3:20.29 #2 SC#4
Boys Relay Dutch Fork, SC
B-4x400 3:20.48 #3 SC#5
Boys Relay Northwestern, SC
B-4x400 3:22.64 #4 SC#8
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x400 3:23.66 #5 SC#9
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x400 3:23.75 #6 SC#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Dorchester, SC
B-4x800 7:57.00 #1 SC#3
Boys Relay Wando, SC
B-4x800 7:57.77 #2 SC#4
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x800 8:01.14 #3 SC#5
Boys Relay Wade Hampton, SC
B-4x800 8:04.80 #4 SC#6
Boys Relay Ashley Ridge, SC
B-4x800 8:04.85 #5 SC#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Rebakah (2016) Dutch Fork, SC
G-100 11.88 #1 US#83 SC#2 w(1.1)
Stanley, Makyla (2015) James Island Charter, SC
G-100 11.92 #2 SC#3 w(1.1)
Johnson, Ashanti (2015) Dorman, SC
G-100 12.26 #3 SC#7 w(1.1)
Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) Wando, SC
G-100 12.29 #4 w(1.1)
Alston, Sharnae (2017) Blythewood, SC
G-100 12.30 #5 w(1.1)
Allen, Rhone (2018) White Knoll, SC
G-100 12.31 #6 w(1.1)
Mahon, Lanesa (2016) Spring Valley, SC
G-100 12.32 #7 SC#10 w(1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egbula, Riley (2015) Hillcrest, SC
G-200 24.41 #1 NWI
Lawrence, Zeniyah (2018) Wando, SC
G-200 24.48 #2 NWI
Bush, Arlicia (2016) Ridge View, SC
G-200 24.50 #3 NWI
Patterson, Imagine (2018) Summerville, SC
G-200 24.80 #4 NWI
Bennon, Adia (2018) Hillcrest, SC
G-200 25.05 #5 NWI
Ross, Desiree (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-200 25.07 #6 NWI
Johnson, Ashanti (2015) Dorman, SC
G-200 25.07 #7 NWI
Alston, Dakota (2015) Dutch Fork, SC
G-200 25.88 #8 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Arlicia (2016) Ridge View, SC
G-400 54.42 #1
Egbula, Riley (2015) Hillcrest, SC
G-400 54.44 #2 US#39 SC#2
Agnew, Kennay (2015) Spring Valley, SC
G-400 55.63 #3 SC#4
Ross, Desiree (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-400 56.27 #4 SC#7
Eliscar, Johnaida (2018) Ridge View, SC
G-400 57.82 #5
Allen, Rhone (2018) White Knoll, SC
G-400 58.34 #6
Bennon, Adia (2018) Hillcrest, SC
G-400 58.45 #7
Dennis, Zaria (2015) Stratford, SC
G-400 59.09 #8 SC#18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowen, Imani (2015) Hillcrest, SC
G-800 2:16.46 #1 SC#2
Bridges, Morgan (2016) Irmo, SC
G-800 2:18.53 #2 SC#3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marie, Rosa (2015) Wando, SC
G-1600 5:09.28 #1 SC#1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marie, Rosa (2015) Wando, SC
G-3200 11:16.37 #1 SC#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Kyra (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-100H 14.20 #1 US#77 SC#1 w(1.6)
Heyward, Kelsey (2016) J L Mann, SC
G-100H 14.32 #2 SC#2 w(1.6)
Mcknight, Destiny (2016) Stratford, SC
G-100H 15.00 #3 SC#6 w(1.6)
Rogers, Takiya (2016) Dorman, SC
G-100H 15.25 #4 SC#11 w(1.6)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Imagine (2018) Summerville, SC
G-400H 1:00.91 #1 US#26 SC#1
Heyward, Kelsey (2016) J L Mann, SC
G-400H 1:03.64 #2 SC#2
McKie, Faith (2016) Ridge View, SC
G-400H 1:04.34 #3 SC#4
Lewis, Brianna (2015) Northwestern, SC
G-400H 1:04.66 #4 SC#5
Rauppius, Nicole (2016) Northwestern, SC
G-400H 1:04.94 #5 SC#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hithe, Christian (2016) Spring Valley, SC
G-HJ 5'6" #1 SC#1
Dendy, Kamiya T L Hanna, SC
G-HJ 5'6" #2 SC#1
Wilform, Victoria (2018) Northwestern, SC
G-HJ 5'4" #3 SC#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanley, Makyla (2015) James Island Charter, SC
G-LJ 19'8.5" #1 NWI
Atkins, Kyra (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-LJ 19'2" #2 NWI
Briggs, Kelsey (2015) Westwood, SC
G-LJ 18'7" #3 NWI
White, Nadia (2016) Northwestern, SC
G-LJ 18'1" #4 NWI
Brown, Zawadi (2015) Colleton County, SC
G-LJ 17'10" #5 NWI
Tyler, Ars'Breana (2016) Sumter, SC
G-LJ 17'6" #6 NWI
Wilder, Shekinah (2015) South Aiken, SC
G-LJ 17'5" #7 NWI
Dawkins, Jamie (2015) Boiling Springs, SC
G-LJ 17'4.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanley, Makyla (2015) James Island Charter, SC
G-TJ 38'11" #1 NWI
Wright, Nia (2016) Mauldin, SC
G-TJ 37'8.25" #2 NWI
Wilder, Shekinah (2015) South Aiken, SC
G-TJ 37'8.25" #3 NWI
Tyler, Ars'Breana (2016) Sumter, SC
G-TJ 37'7" #4 NWI
Drummo, NaScottisha (2015) James F Byrnes, SC
G-TJ 37'1.5" #5 NWI
Uzor, Adanama (2017) Mauldin, SC
G-TJ 36'9" #6 NWI
Harris, Eliza (2015) Lexington, SC
G-TJ 36'7" #7 NWI
Kennedy, Kadejuha (2015) Sumter, SC
G-TJ 35'9.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sweatman, Hailey (2016) James Island Charter, SC
G-PV 12'8" #1 US#46 SC#2
Salam, Madison (2015) Summerville, SC
G-PV 11'0" #2 SC#4
Arent, Taylor (2018) Wando, SC
G-PV 11'0" #3 SC#4
Mercer, Kendall (2015) Wando, SC
G-PV 11'0" #4 SC#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deveaux, Aaliyah (2017) Stratford, SC
G-SP 41'0.5" #1 SC#2
Mazyck, Samaria (2016) Cane Bay, SC
G-SP 40'6" #2 SC#4
West, Paris (2016) White Knoll, SC
G-SP 36'5.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Dae'Shon (2015) Sumter, SC
G-DT 131'11" #1 SC#2
Harris, Hilary (2016) J. L. Mann, SC
G-DT 125'0" #2 SC#4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillcrest, SC
G-4x100 47.60 #1 SC#1
Girls Relay J L Mann, SC
G-4x100 47.66 #2 SC#2
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x100 47.71 #3 SC#3
Girls Relay Dutch Fork, SC
G-4x100 47.81 #4 SC#4
Girls Relay Westwood, SC
G-4x100 48.38 #5
Girls Relay Boiling Springs, SC
G-4x100 49.46 #6
Girls Relay Sumter, SC
G-4x100 49.62 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x400 3:48.81 #1 US#52 SC#1
Girls Relay Hillcrest, SC
G-4x400 3:49.86 #2 US#64 SC#2
Girls Relay J L Mann, SC
G-4x400 3:53.17 #3 SC#3
Girls Relay Spring Valley, SC
G-4x400 3:55.33 #4 SC#4
Girls Relay Blythewood, SC
G-4x400 3:56.88 #5 SC#5
Girls Relay Northwestern, SC
G-4x400 3:59.50 #6 SC#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay James Island Charter, SC
G-4x800 9:31.84 #1 SC#1
Girls Relay Riverside, SC
G-4x800 9:36.18 #2 SC#2
Girls Relay Irmo, SC
G-4x800 9:39.59 #3 SC#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State