Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 3A Boys State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Austin Lumpkin County, GA
B-100 10.78 #1 w(-0.9)
Pierce, Austin Lumpkin County, GA
B-100 10.78 #1 pre GA#21 w(-0.1)
Green, Cameron Decatur, GA
B-100 10.80 #2 pre GA#22 w(-0.1)
Green, Cameron Decatur, GA
B-100 10.84 #2 w(-0.9)
Boykins, Marcellu (2018) Mcnair, GA
B-100 10.89 #3 pre GA#32 w(1.2)
Baker, Darrell Hephzibah, GA
B-100 10.89 #4 pre GA#32 w(1.2)
Morris, Japheth Appling County, GA
B-100 10.91 #5 pre GA#38 w(1.2)
Spivey, Isreal Cedar Grove, GA
B-100 10.96 #6 pre GA#44 w(-0.1)
Morris, Japheth Appling County, GA
B-100 11.00 #3 w(-0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poole, Quintaveon (2015) Washington County, GA
B-200 21.32 #1 US#48 GA#7 w(-1.5)
Poole, Quintaveon (2015) Washington County, GA
B-200 21.55 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Freeman, Darius Cedar Grove, GA
B-200 21.66 #2 pre GA#16 w(0.6)
Freeman, Darius Cedar Grove, GA
B-200 21.80 #2 w(-1.5)
Boykins, Marcellu (2018) Mcnair, GA
B-200 21.92 #3 w(-1.5)
Boykins, Marcellu (2018) Mcnair, GA
B-200 21.95 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Moore, Devon Appling County, GA
B-200 21.96 #4 GA#30 w(-1.5)
Green, Cameron Decatur, GA
B-200 22.04 #4 pre GA#33 w(0.6)
Morris, Japheth Appling County, GA
B-200 22.05 #5 GA#34 w(-1.5)
Moore, Devon Appling County, GA
B-200 22.19 #5 pre w(0.6)
Wicker, Tyrie Spencer, GA
B-200 22.34 #6 pre GA#64 w(-0.5)
Green, Cameron Decatur, GA
B-200 22.35 #6 w(-1.5)
Pierce, Austin Lumpkin County, GA
B-200 22.37 #7 pre GA#66 w(0.6)
Morris, Japheth Appling County, GA
B-200 22.41 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Sims, Lee (2019) Mcnair, GA
B-200 22.41 #9 pre GA#68 w(0.6)
Pierce, Austin Lumpkin County, GA
B-200 22.45 #7 w(-1.5)
Hardman, Mecole (2016) Elbert County, GA
B-200 22.48 #10 pre GA#73 w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poole, Quintaveon (2015) Washington County, GA
B-400 46.75 #1 pre
Freeman, Darius Cedar Grove, GA
B-400 48.21 #1 GA#13
Freeman, Darius Cedar Grove, GA
B-400 48.34 #2 pre
Woodring, Todd Jackson County, GA
B-400 48.50 #2 GA#16
Burrell, Andre Cedar Grove, GA
B-400 48.69 #3 pre GA#22
Woodring, Todd Jackson County, GA
B-400 48.90 #4 pre
Burrell, Andre Cedar Grove, GA
B-400 49.01 #3
Major, Chase (2016) Oconee County, GA
B-400 49.26 #4 GA#38
Major, Chase (2016) Oconee County, GA
B-400 49.49 #5 pre
Mitchell, Joseph Mcnair, GA
B-400 49.71 #6 pre GA#54

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Sam (2017) Decatur, GA
B-800 1:55.91 #1 GA#20
Ellis, Sam (2017) Decatur, GA
B-800 1:58.35 #1 pre
Kennedy, Chandler (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-800 1:58.42 #3 pre GA#50
Brown, Carson Calhoun, GA
B-800 1:59.70 #5 pre GA#73
Brown, Carson Calhoun, GA
B-800 1:59.93 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Sam (2017) Decatur, GA
B-1600 4:21.03 #1 GA#19
Kennedy, Chase (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-1600 4:21.36 #2 GA#21
Kennedy, Chandler (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-1600 4:23.15 #3 GA#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Chase (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-3200 9:32.04 #1
Tinaglia, Connor Decatur, GA
B-3200 9:32.82 #2 GA#25
Gipson, Robby (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
B-3200 9:33.72 #3 GA#26

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Hunter (2015) Cedartown, GA
B-110H 14.49 #1 GA#12 w(1.1)
Woodard, Ethan Calhoun, GA
B-110H 14.87 #2 GA#30 w(1.1)
Barrett, Hunter (2015) Cedartown, GA
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre w(1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Tyler Central Carroll, GA
B-300H 38.83 #1
Durham, Bailey Blessed Trinity, GA
B-300H 38.97 #2
Terry, Tyler Central Carroll, GA
B-300H 38.98 #1 pre
Bawn, Brandon (2015) Rutland, GA
B-300H 39.10 #3 GA#31
Lowe, Malcom Peach County, GA
B-300H 39.68 #2 pre GA#49
Bawn, Brandon (2015) Rutland, GA
B-300H 39.91 #3 pre
Durham, Bailey Blessed Trinity, GA
B-300H 40.01 #5 pre
Hill, Dalton Jefferson, GA
B-300H 40.44 #4
Spaulding, Javarious Southeast Bulloch, GA
B-300H 40.68 #6 pre
Hill, Dalton Jefferson, GA
B-300H 40.74 #4 pre
Character, Jordan Adairsville, GA
B-300H 40.74 #7 pre GA#99
Comer, Joseph (2015) Cedar Grove, GA
B-300H 40.85 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foxx, Josh Coahulla Creek, GA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 GA#3
Nesbitt, Nic Gordon Central, GA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 GA#3
Walker, Jared Central Carroll, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 GA#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Tyler Central Carroll, GA
B-LJ 23'4.75" #1 US#52 GA#2 w(0.6)
Baker, Darrell Hephzibah, GA
B-LJ 23'3" #2 US#61 GA#4 w(0)
Hardman, Mecole (2016) Elbert County, GA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #3 GA#10 w(-0.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowe, Malcom Peach County, GA
B-TJ 46'11.5" #1 GA#8 w(-0.1)
Ferguson, Carlos Central Macon, GA
B-TJ 46'9.5" #2 GA#11 w(-0.8)
Bawn, Brandon (2015) Rutland, GA
B-TJ 46'0.5" #3 GA#18 w(-0.5)
Comer, Joseph (2015) Cedar Grove, GA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #4 GA#20 w(-0.2)
Hardman, Mecole (2016) Elbert County, GA
B-TJ 45'7" #5 GA#23 w(-0.2)
Jewell, Zacchaeus Towers, GA
B-TJ 45'4.25" #6 w(-0.4)
Alkhaliq, Qwazon Maynard Jackson, GA
B-TJ 45'1.75" #7 GA#28 w(-0.3)
Baker, Darrell Hephzibah, GA
B-TJ 44'3.75" #8 GA#37 w(-0.2)
Sewell, Kane Haralson County, GA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #9 GA#47 w(-0.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stuart, Wiliam Westminster, GA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Conerly, Mitt (2016) Central Carroll, GA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blalock, Tyler Cedartown, GA
B-SP 51'3.25" #1 GA#28
Brown, Ethan Oconee County, GA
B-SP 50'6.25" #2 GA#34

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x100 41.73 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x100 41.77 #1
Boys Relay Peach County, GA
B-4x100 42.36 #2 pre GA#37
Boys Relay Washington County, GA
B-4x100 42.38 #2 GA#39
Boys Relay Mcnair, GA
B-4x100 42.40 #3 GA#41
Boys Relay Peach County, GA
B-4x100 42.62 #4
Boys Relay Washington County, GA
B-4x100 42.67 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mcnair, GA
B-4x100 42.67 #4 pre
Boys Relay Elbert County, GA
B-4x100 42.70 #5 pre GA#63
Boys Relay West Hall, GA
B-4x100 42.76 #5 GA#70
Boys Relay Central Carroll, GA
B-4x100 42.82 #6 GA#74
Boys Relay West Hall, GA
B-4x100 42.84 #6 pre
Boys Relay Appling County, GA
B-4x100 43.06 #7 pre
Boys Relay Central Carroll, GA
B-4x100 43.15 #8 pre
Boys Relay Oconee County, GA
B-4x100 43.28 #9 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x100 43.36 #10 pre
Boys Relay Appling County, GA
B-4x100 43.39 #7
Boys Relay Southeast Bulloch, GA
B-4x100 43.58 #11 pre
Boys Relay Spencer, GA
B-4x100 43.58 #12 pre
Boys Relay Calhoun, GA
B-4x100 43.64 #13 pre
Boys Relay Elbert County, GA
B-4x100 43.77 #8
Boys Relay Tattnall County, GA
B-4x100 44.00 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:18.98 #1 GA#12
Boys Relay Washington County, GA
B-4x400 3:20.76 #2 GA#24
Boys Relay Washington County, GA
B-4x400 3:21.86 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mcnair, GA
B-4x400 3:22.43 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mcnair, GA
B-4x400 3:22.80 #3
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:22.99 #3 pre
Boys Relay Southeast Bulloch, GA
B-4x400 3:23.55 #4 GA#44
Boys Relay Tattnall County, GA
B-4x400 3:23.79 #5 GA#46
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State