Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Metro Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-15
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Seattle, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.35 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mafilas, Evan (2017) O'Dea, WA
B-400 49.18 #1
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.53 #2 WA#17
Mafilas, Evan (2017) O'Dea, WA
B-400 49.90 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:53.87 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-800 1:54.90 #2 WA#22
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-800 1:56.12 #3 WA#37
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:56.40 #4 WA#46
Laird, William (2017) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.65 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:19.70 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:19.70 #2
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:24.10 #3
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-1600 4:24.30 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:15.29 #1
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:20.26 #2
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:26.88 #3
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-3200 9:28.90 #4 WA#40

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.49 #1
Elliott, Cass (2018) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 40.60 #2 WA#52

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, James (2016) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#14
Porter, Race (2016) O'Dea, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#33

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Jake (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Elijah (2015) Rainier Beach, WA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 16'3" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 51'4.5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #1
Boys Relay Seattle Prep, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.40 #1 NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.81 #1 pre NWI
Godbout, Nicole (2016) Ballard, WA
G-200 25.91 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 56.22 #1
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.51 #2
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 58.56 #3
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 59.00 #1 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.76 #2 pre
Santos, Sydney (2018) Garfield, WA
G-400 59.80 #3 pre WA#73
Godbout, Nicole (2016) Ballard, WA
G-400 59.86 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:13.39 #1 WA#9
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:13.63 #1 pre
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:14.51 #2
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:14.79 #2 pre
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:14.84 #3
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:15.44 #4
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:16.34 #5
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:16.58 #3 pre
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:17.87 #4 pre
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:17.89 #5 pre
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:18.41 #6 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:46.33 #1 US#21 WA#1
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:51.52 #2 US#53 WA#2
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:52.45 #3 US#61 WA#3
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:59.91 #4
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 5:04.03 #5
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-1600 5:09.85 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 10:47.79 #1
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:11.72 #2
Redpath, Veronica (2018) Ballard, WA
G-3200 11:17.79 #3 WA#46
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:21.33 #4
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-3200 11:24.51 #5

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salowey, Phoebe (2018) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 46.33 #1 WA#33
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.03 #2
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.39 #3
Roed, Vilde (2015) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.44 #4
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.96 #1 pre
Davies, Cora (2015) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 48.00 #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #1 NWI
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henling, Molly (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 13'7" #1 US#6 WA#1
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 12'6" #2 US#60 WA#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 38'11.75" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-DT 124'4" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.82 #1 NJ#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:00.21 #1
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.80 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State