Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 Class A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-20
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Suffern HS, Suffern, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-100 10.80 #1 w(-0.5)
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-200 22.07 #1 NY#16 w(0.2)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.12 #1 pre NWI
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.15 #2 w(0.2)
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-200 22.37 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.18 #1
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-400 49.60 #2 NY#44
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-400 49.75 #3
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-400 49.89 #4 NY#54
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-400 50.00 #5 NY#59

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:52.87 #1
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:52.94 #2 NY#8
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:53.20 #3 NY#13
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:54.79 #4 NY#21
Ragusa, Reece (2016) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:56.78 #5 NY#57
Sbrolini, Eric Arlington, NY
B-800 1:56.86 #6 NY#59
Morrison, Joe Arlington, NY
B-800 1:57.87 #7 NY#87
Diaz, Daniel Clarkstown North, NY
B-800 1:59.44 #8
Jendzejec, Grady Horace Greeley, NY
B-800 1:59.59 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:21.89 #1 NY#34
Burke, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:24.06 #2
Holtzman, Luke (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-1600 4:24.17 #3 NY#49

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:31.64 #1 NY#40
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:33.37 #2

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Ben (2015) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.12 #1
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.48 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.91 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezeilo, Chima (16) North Rockland, NY
B-400H 55.48 #1
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-400H 56.39 #2 NY#39

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Ayala, Josh (16) Clarkstown North, NY
B-LJ 22'5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'3.25" #1 NWI
Matthew, Izuchukwu Yonkers, NY
B-TJ 43'9" #2 NWI
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 43'4.5" #3 NWI
Holland, Jason (2016) Somers, NY
B-TJ 43'2.5" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 57'3.5" #1
Donohue, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 172'10" #1
Andersen, John Rc Ketcham,
B-DT 161'9" #2 #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ossining, NY
B-4x100 43.32 #1
Boys Relay Lakeland Panas,
B-4x100 43.70 #2 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.50 #1 NY#26

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.25 #1 NY#13 w(-1.8)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.43 #1 w(-0.3)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.89 #1 pre NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 25.78 #2 NY#38 w(-0.3)
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-200 25.90 #3 NY#43 w(-0.3)
Becker, Nicole Suffern, NY
G-200 25.94 #4 NY#46 w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-400 54.39 #1
Becker, Nicole Suffern, NY
G-400 58.72 #2 NY#65
Hotchkin, Claire (17) Horace Greeley, NY
G-400 59.13 #3
Sutherland, Nallah Spring Valley, NY
G-400 59.27 #4 NY#88

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:06.00 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-800 2:11.04 #2 US#80 NY#7
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:13.54 #3
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:18.89 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:39.18 #1 US#84 NY#20
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:40.42 #2 NY#25
Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1500 4:46.81 #3
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:48.19 #4
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1500 4:48.89 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:37.31 #1 US#5 NY#1
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 9:48.44 #2 US#20 NY#4
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 9:52.91 #3 US#35 NY#6
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:16.63 #4 NY#34
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:30.17 #5 NY#57

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.12 #1 US#11 NY#8
Breton, Anna (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.19 #2 US#52 NY#41
Tantillo, Claire North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.37 #3 US#56 NY#42
Borenkoff, Jenna Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.54 #4
Nohilly, Kathryn (2016) John Jay, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.47 #5 NY#57
O'Conner, Kerry (2018) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.20 #6 NY#76

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.58 #1 NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.06 #1 pre NWI
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-100H 15.09 #2 NWI
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-100H 15.17 #3 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'4.75" #1 NWI
Dwyer, Anika (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'4.75" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 42'0.5" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'6" #2
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'7.5" #3
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'11.5" #4 NY#29

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 48.33 #1 NY#10
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 49.42 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:58.44 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:01.46 #2
Girls Relay Ursuline School,
G-4x400 4:02.49 #3 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:14.92 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State