Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Aurora, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.75 #1 NWI
Griffin, Shawn (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-100 10.83 #2 pre NWI
Griffin, Shawn (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-100 10.89 #2 NWI
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-100 11.10 #3 NWI
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-100 11.11 #3 pre NWI
Skibinski, Ryan (2016) Geneva, IL
B-100 11.14 #4 pre NWI
Skibinski, Ryan (2016) Geneva, IL
B-100 11.23 #4 NWI
Woods, Dominique South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.28 #5 NWI
Woods, Dominique South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.31 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 21.88 #1 NWI
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-200 22.21 #2 NWI
Thomas, Jaurice (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.31 #1 pre NWI
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 22.44 #2 pre NWI
Thomas, Jaurice (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.45 #3 NWI
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.53 #3 pre NWI
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-200 22.60 #4 pre NWI
Dawrant, Brad (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.63 #4 NWI
Wagner, Jack (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.76 #5 pre NWI
Wagner, Jack (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.78 #5 NWI
Dawrant, Brad (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 23.00 #6 pre NWI
Steward, Deshawn Larkin, IL
B-200 23.03 #7 pre NWI
Skibinski, Ryan (2016) Geneva, IL
B-200 23.05 #8 pre NWI
Skibinski, Ryan (2016) Geneva, IL
B-200 23.13 #6 NWI
Steward, Deshawn Larkin, IL
B-200 23.19 #7 NWI
Cagigal, Jordan (2016) Metea Valley, IL
B-200 23.20 #8 NWI
Cagigal, Jordan (2016) Metea Valley, IL
B-200 23.21 #9 pre NWI
Shepard, Jonathan Bloom Township, IL
B-200 23.28 #10 pre NWI
Rustay, Declan (2018) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-200 23.34 #11 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Devon (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 49.52 #1
Komlanc, Joe (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 49.73 #2 IL#42
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-400 50.84 #3
Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) Batavia, IL
B-400 52.31 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-800 1:56.49 #1 IL#44
Suda, Chris (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 1:57.38 #2 IL#76
Gamboa, Bryan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 1:57.40 #3
Kuehl, Brian (2017) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:57.76 #4 IL#85
Dau, Tyler (2017) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:57.85 #5 IL#87
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-800 1:59.21 #6
Battin, Kyle (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 2:00.14 #7
Jostes, Logan (2015) Elgin, IL
B-800 2:00.91 #8
Mcconville, Will (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-800 2:01.79 #9
Van Acker, Ben (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:01.87 #10
Isla, Lucas (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-800 2:02.58 #11
Parreno, Sam (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 2:02.72 #12
Gratz, Quinn (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 2:02.72 #13
Otto, Nathan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 2:04.30 #14
Lewandowski, Steve (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 2:04.91 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:20.32 #1
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:22.34 #2
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:24.23 #3 IL#91
Petersen, Matt (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-1600 4:27.91 #4
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:28.48 #5
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:29.15 #6
Olvera, Nick (2017) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:30.51 #7
Jostes, Logan (2015) Elgin, IL
B-1600 4:30.95 #8
Copeland, Brandon (2016) Elgin, IL
B-1600 4:37.00 #9
Tomich, Tyler St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:37.67 #10
Boone, Michael (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:38.52 #11
Tracey, Jake (2016) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:41.74 #12
Lamas, Eddie Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:41.92 #13
Douglas, Alan (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-1600 4:42.02 #14
Stibal, Chris West Chicago, IL
B-1600 4:42.04 #15
Demantopolus, Mitchell (2015) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:42.31 #16
Castillo, David (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:42.81 #17
Koch, Campbell (2018) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:44.18 #18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:35.41 #1
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:35.55 #2 IL#85
Demantopolus, Mitchell (2015) Geneva, IL
B-3200 9:43.72 #3
Patel, Shiv (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 9:48.86 #4
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3200 9:53.35 #5
Markowicz, Max (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:58.59 #6
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:02.44 #7
Stibgen, Carter (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 10:04.61 #8
Caskey, Brian (2016) Geneva, IL
B-3200 10:06.46 #9
Muckian, Will (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:07.59 #10
Redmond, Patrick (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3200 10:10.95 #11
Makrounis, Alex (2017) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 10:11.46 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 14.85 #1 NWI
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 14.95 #1 pre NWI
Stuttle, Nick (2016) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.33 #2 pre NWI
Karys, Pat (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.39 #3 NWI
Stuttle, Nick (2016) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.44 #4 NWI
O'Brien, Michael (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-110H 15.69 #4 pre NWI
Karys, Pat (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.75 #5 pre NWI
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.78 #6 pre NWI
Webb, Mitchell (2016) Metea Valley, IL
B-110H 15.79 #7 pre NWI
Webb, Mitchell (2016) Metea Valley, IL
B-110H 15.81 #5 NWI
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.83 #6 NWI
Rajewski, Will (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.84 #8 pre NWI
Rajewski, Will (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.91 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-300H 39.02 #1 IL#18
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 39.09 #2
Akers, Will (2017) Batavia, IL
B-300H 41.10 #4
Webb, Mitchell (2016) Metea Valley, IL
B-300H 41.53 #5
O'Brien, Michael (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-300H 41.89 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Jelyn (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1 IL#14
Cross, Daquan (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Hunt, Jay (2017) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #3 IL#36
Brown, Larnell (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4 IL#71
Ferguson, Dakari (2017) Schaumburg, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5
Bibbs, Tai West Chicago, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5
Seals, Kiwaun (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5
Creger, Scott (2017) Geneva, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taormina, Justin (2016) Geneva, IL
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 NWI
Cross, Daquan (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI
Stuttle, Nick (2016) Batavia, IL
B-LJ 22'1" #4 NWI
Cross, Davion (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 21'9.25" #5 NWI
Nebel, Justin (2015) Geneva, IL
B-LJ 21'6.25" #6 NWI
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-LJ 21'6.25" #7 NWI
Givantt, Kelvin (2015) Metea Valley, IL
B-LJ 21'6" #8 NWI
Jones, Nigel (2018) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-LJ 21'4" #9 NWI
Seals, Kiwaun (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #10 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Chris (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 46'10.5" #1 NWI
Cross, Davion (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 46'7" #2 NWI
Seals, Kiwaun (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-TJ 45'9.75" #3 NWI
Brown, Larnell (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-TJ 44'0.75" #4 NWI
Adkins, Brian (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-TJ 43'7" #5 NWI
Morgano, Howard Batavia, IL
B-TJ 43'1" #6 NWI
Kulikowski, John (2015) West Chicago, IL
B-TJ 42'5.25" #7 NWI
Hejna, Ben Batavia, IL
B-TJ 42'3.5" #8 NWI
Olaitan, Victor Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 42'1.5" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pelock, Josh (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Mansfield, Tyler (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 14'3" #2 IL#23
Kubik, James (2015) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3
Cornish, Jake (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-PV 13'9" #4 IL#51
Fiandaca, Joey (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'9" #5 IL#51
Weber, Colton (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 13'9" #6 IL#51
Ramini, Sammy (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-PV 13'9" #7
Fabian, Matt (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'9" #8
Arenas, Cesar (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-PV 13'3" #9 IL#85

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boddy, Brett (2015) Metea Valley, IL
B-SP 54'4.5" #1 IL#18
Siler, Hunter (2015) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 53'6" #2
Juriga, Luke (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-SP 53'5.75" #3 IL#28
Davis, Jarin (2015) South Elgin, IL
B-SP 50'1.25" #4
Vollbrecht, Louden Geneva, IL
B-SP 48'3.5" #5
Berggren, Ross Batavia, IL
B-SP 48'1.5" #6
Weston, Matt (2015) Geneva, IL
B-SP 47'6.75" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danek, Dan (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-DT 165'1" #1 IL#30
Jeffries, Rashad (2015) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 158'0" #2 IL#53
Robinson, Johnny Batavia, IL
B-DT 146'4" #3
Bradley, Kenton (2015) South Elgin, IL
B-DT 140'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x100 42.10 #1 IL#13
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x100 42.29 #2
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x100 42.64 #3
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.68 #4
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 43.70 #5
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x100 44.10 #6
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x100 44.48 #7
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x100 44.55 #8
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x100 44.88 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:28.69 #1 IL#25
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x200 1:28.72 #2
Boys Relay South Elgin, IL
B-4x200 1:29.28 #3 IL#35
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x200 1:29.96 #4 IL#51
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x200 1:30.56 #5 IL#66
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x200 1:30.68 #6 IL#73
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x200 1:30.83 #7 IL#81
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x200 1:33.67 #8
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:34.25 #9
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x200 1:34.89 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:22.26 #1 IL#25
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:24.36 #2
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:26.80 #3 IL#70
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x400 3:27.19 #4 IL#82
Boys Relay West Chicago, IL
B-4x400 3:29.31 #5
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x400 3:29.52 #6
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:30.08 #7
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x400 3:33.17 #8
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x400 3:33.85 #9
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x400 3:34.33 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:05.65 #1
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x800 8:13.54 #2
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x800 8:22.78 #3
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 8:26.85 #4
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:27.63 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State