Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 5A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, OR


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcnamara, Jacoby (2016) Redmond, OR
B-200 22.10 #1 OR#6 w(0.7)
Top, Pieter (2016) Wilsonville, OR
B-200 22.18 #2 OR#7 w(0.7)
Mattson, Hunter (2016) Corvallis, OR
B-200 22.44 #1 pre OR#12 w(0.3)
Mattson, Hunter (2016) Corvallis, OR
B-200 22.44 #3 w(0.7)
Jones, Dustin (2016) Marist, OR
B-200 22.50 #4 OR#14 w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Dustin (2016) Marist, OR
B-400 49.16 #1 OR#7
Blake, Logan (2016) Bend, OR
B-400 49.52 #2 OR#10
Durfee, Brayden (2017) Summit, OR
B-400 49.86 #3 OR#13
Jones, Dustin (2016) Marist, OR
B-400 49.92 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) Bend, OR
B-800 1:52.68 #1 US#97 OR#4
Bylenga, Nolan (2016) Pendleton, OR
B-800 1:53.49 #2 OR#5
McGowen, Matthew (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:56.38 #3
Embleton, Jerik (2018) Marist, OR
B-800 1:56.96 #4 OR#19
Rinefort, Ian (2018) Ashland, OR
B-800 1:57.06 #5 OR#21
Smith, Alex (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:58.24 #6
Finster, Austin (2015) Liberty, OR
B-800 1:58.50 #7 OR#34
Merlos, Chris (2015) Summit, OR
B-800 1:58.54 #8 OR#35
Knowlton, Will (2015) Marist, OR
B-800 1:58.87 #9 OR#40
Sultessa, Jalato (2016) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:59.93 #10 OR#70

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowen, Matthew (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 3:59.51 #1 US#84 OR#10
Lamer, Justice (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 3:59.69 #2 US#88 OR#12
Vail, Walter (2016) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:00.06 #3 US#95 OR#14
Jones, Tyler (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:00.18 #4 US#100 OR#16
Embleton, Clark (2016) Marist, OR
B-1500 4:02.52 #5 OR#20
Fykerud, Eric (2016) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:04.35 #6 OR#24
Monroe, Andy (2018) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:04.46 #7 OR#27
Marshall, Dominick (2015) Liberty, OR
B-1500 4:08.77 #8 OR#58
Tan, Sean (2015) Wilsonville, OR
B-1500 4:10.98 #9 OR#73
Crosswhite, Justin (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-1500 4:12.56 #10

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vail, Walter (2016) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:37.37 #1 US#49 OR#7
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:37.95 #2 US#53 OR#8
Lamer, Justice (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-3000 8:38.67 #3 US#54 OR#9
Monroe, Andy (2018) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:45.12 #4 OR#14
Villagomez, Carlos (2015) Wilsonville, OR
B-3000 8:51.60 #5 OR#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, John (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-110H 14.65 #1 OR#3 w(1.7)
Bonat, Nick (2015) Liberty, OR
B-110H 14.93 #2 OR#8 w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, David (2015) Lebanon, OR
B-300H 38.83 #1 OR#5
Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) Bend, OR
B-300H 39.50 #2 OR#14
Top, Pieter (2016) Wilsonville, OR
B-300H 40.08 #3
Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) Bend, OR
B-300H 40.15 #1 pre
Top, Pieter (2016) Wilsonville, OR
B-300H 40.15 #3 pre
Browning, Cricket (2015) Hillsboro, OR
B-300H 40.17 #2 pre
Evans, David (2015) Lebanon, OR
B-300H 40.26 #4 pre
Browning, Cricket (2015) Hillsboro, OR
B-300H 40.38 #4
Bonat, Nick (2015) Liberty, OR
B-300H 40.46 #5
Bierly, Robert (2015) Sandy, OR
B-300H 40.76 #5 pre
Korth, Austin (2016) Marist, OR
B-300H 40.99 #6 OR#50

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meade, Max (2015) Bend, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luyamba, Kevin (2015) La Salle, OR
B-TJ 43'11.25" #1 OR#13 w(0)
Bates, John (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-TJ 43'7.5" #2 OR#15 w(-1.2)
Elshalom, Mel (2016) Ashland, OR
B-TJ 43'5.75" #3 OR#17 w(1.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kaden (2015) Sandy, OR
B-PV 14'6" #1 OR#8
Vanderwall, Jesse (2015) St Helens, OR
B-PV 14'6" #2 OR#8
Kennedy, Parker (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-PV 14'0" #3
Crompton, Patrick (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4 OR#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Zach (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-SP 55'6.25" #1
Barajas, Sebastian (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-SP 53'2.5" #2
Davis, Ryan (2015) Crater, OR
B-SP 51'0.25" #3
Yeakey, Brent (2017) Ridgeview, OR
B-SP 50'8.5" #4
Greenlee, Byron (2015) Liberty, OR
B-SP 50'2" #5 OR#23

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barajas, Sebastian (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-DT 175'7" #1
Yeakey, Brent (2017) Ridgeview, OR
B-DT 165'7" #2
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) Ashland, OR
B-DT 163'11" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, John (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-JT 194'2" #1 OR#3
Hieb, Tyler (2016) Wilsonville, OR
B-JT 192'0" #2 OR#6
Short, Zach (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-JT 181'8" #3
Lunn, Grayland (2015) Ashland, OR
B-JT 175'2" #4 OR#28

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marist, OR
B-4x100 43.20 #1 OR#19
Boys Relay Redmond, OR
B-4x100 43.30 #2 OR#21
Boys Relay Wilsonville, OR
B-4x100 43.34 #3
Boys Relay Mountain View, OR
B-4x100 43.41 #4 OR#24
Boys Relay Hermiston, OR
B-4x100 43.43 #5
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, OR
B-4x100 43.52 #6 OR#28
Boys Relay South Albany, OR
B-4x100 43.85 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, OR
B-4x400 3:24.76 #1 OR#14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mattson, Jestena (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-100 11.86 #1 US#76 OR#1 w(1.2)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.25 #2 w(1.2)
Taube, Kennedy (2017) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.44 #3 OR#15 w(1.2)
Mattson, Jestena (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-100 12.46 #1 pre w(-0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mattson, Jestena (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-200 24.51 #1 OR#1 w(0.8)
Taube, Kennedy (2017) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.39 #2 OR#6 w(0.8)
Flannery, Piper (2018) Summit, OR
G-200 25.63 #1 pre OR#13 w(-0.9)
Flannery, Piper (2018) Summit, OR
G-200 25.66 #3 w(0.8)
Taube, Kennedy (2017) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.83 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Cochran, Hannah (2016) Summit, OR
G-200 25.90 #4 OR#20 w(0.8)
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.98 #5 OR#22 w(0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flannery, Piper (2018) Summit, OR
G-400 56.29 #1 OR#1
Viuhkola, Emily (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-400 57.32 #2 OR#5
Holenstein, Talya (2016) La Salle, OR
G-400 57.75 #3 OR#10
Cunningham, Sophia (2016) Bend, OR
G-400 57.77 #4 OR#11
Flannery, Piper (2018) Summit, OR
G-400 58.31 #1 pre
Cunningham, Sophia (2016) Bend, OR
G-400 58.54 #2 pre
Holenstein, Talya (2016) La Salle, OR
G-400 58.56 #3 pre
Viuhkola, Emily (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-400 58.71 #5 pre
Gorzynski, Mylene (2017) Corvallis, OR
G-400 58.77 #5 OR#15
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-400 58.89 #6 OR#19
Stevenson, Emma (2017) Summit, OR
G-400 58.90 #7
Gorzynski, Mylene (2017) Corvallis, OR
G-400 58.95 #7 pre
Stevenson, Emma (2017) Summit, OR
G-400 59.26 #8 pre
Lincoln, Audrey (2017) Hermiston, OR
G-400 59.53 #9 pre OR#30
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-400 59.77 #4 pre
Baldrica, Hope (2015) Ashland, OR
G-400 59.92 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaely (2015) Summit, OR
G-800 2:18.35 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:37.90 #1 US#69 OR#5
Feist, Justine (2015) Corvallis, OR
G-1500 4:41.39 #2
Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:44.21 #3 OR#16
Henke, McKenna (2018) Crescent Valley, OR
G-1500 4:44.94 #4
Khaw, Rachel (2016) Liberty, OR
G-1500 4:46.14 #5 OR#23
Monroe, Jordan (2016) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:47.00 #6 OR#26

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-3000 9:53.59 #1 US#38 OR#1
Henke, McKenna (2018) Crescent Valley, OR
G-3000 10:04.01 #2
Tobiason, Hannah (2018) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:12.91 #3 OR#8
Monroe, Jordan (2016) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:14.90 #4 OR#11
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:16.94 #5 OR#15
Fuhrman, Maddie (2016) Silverton, OR
G-3000 10:18.43 #6 OR#18
Khaw, Rachel (2016) Liberty, OR
G-3000 10:21.30 #7 OR#23
Clem, Delaney (2016) Pendleton, OR
G-3000 10:34.66 #8 OR#36
Rios, Melissa (2015) Winston Churchill, OR
G-3000 10:38.78 #9 OR#42

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.41 #1 OR#1 w(1.5)
Norman, Tieara (2016) Milwaukie, OR
G-100H 14.96 #2 OR#6 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Tieara (2016) Milwaukie, OR
G-300H 44.61 #1
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-300H 44.64 #2 OR#4
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-300H 45.65 #1 pre
Norman, Tieara (2016) Milwaukie, OR
G-300H 45.92 #2 pre
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-300H 46.14 #3 OR#23
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-300H 46.26 #3 pre
Rambo, Sierra (2018) Bend, OR
G-300H 46.26 #4 OR#24
Burke, Kristen (2017) Wilsonville, OR
G-300H 46.34 #5
Burke, Kristen (2017) Wilsonville, OR
G-300H 46.44 #5 pre
Niskanen, Nicole (2016) South Albany, OR
G-300H 46.51 #7 pre
Rambo, Sierra (2018) Bend, OR
G-300H 46.75 #4 pre
Romeo, Bonnie (2017) Liberty, OR
G-300H 46.97 #6 pre
Ridling, Allyson (2015) Silverton, OR
G-300H 47.11 #8 pre
Ridling, Allyson (2015) Silverton, OR
G-300H 47.18 #6
Niskanen, Nicole (2016) South Albany, OR
G-300H 47.30 #7
Grable, Lily (2015) Springfield, OR
G-300H 47.34 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochran, Hannah (2016) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1 OR#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Tieara (2016) Milwaukie, OR
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1 OR#2 w(-0.4)
Weaver, Camille (2017) Summit, OR
G-LJ 17'2.25" #2 OR#10 w(-1.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Camille (2017) Summit, OR
G-TJ 37'1.25" #1 OR#7 w(0)
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-TJ 36'4.75" #2 OR#10 w(-1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tamashiro, Teresa (2017) La Salle, OR
G-PV 11'6" #1
Bright, Audrey (2017) Putnam, OR
G-PV 11'0" #2 OR#11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Partlow, Cheyenne (2015) Silverton, OR
G-SP 39'8" #1
Baker, Sydney (2016) Springfield, OR
G-SP 36'8.5" #2
Hughes, Cassidy (2018) Mountain View, OR
G-SP 36'6.75" #3
Beck, Lily (2016) Corvallis, OR
G-SP 36'4.5" #4
Utter, Keagan (2016) Pendleton, OR
G-SP 36'2.5" #5
Traeger, Megan (2015) Silverton, OR
G-SP 36'0.5" #6
Gutierrez, Jazmin (2015) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 35'6.25" #7
Green, Hanna (2018) Sandy, OR
G-SP 35'1" #8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassenger, Alexis (2015) Lebanon, OR
G-JT 130'7" #1 OR#19
Pellecer, Raquel (2015) Sandy, OR
G-JT 129'9" #2
Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) Ashland, OR
G-JT 125'11" #3 OR#29

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 47.99 #1 OR#5
Girls Relay Crater, OR
G-4x100 49.82 #2 OR#21
Girls Relay Wilsonville, OR
G-4x100 49.94 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 3:57.28 #1 OR#4
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x400 3:59.87 #2 OR#8
Girls Relay La Salle, OR
G-4x400 4:04.82 #3 OR#18
Girls Relay Bend, OR
G-4x400 4:04.83 #4 OR#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State