Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 6A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wolfe, Tyren (2016) North Medford, OR
B-100 10.69 #1 OR#1 w(1.7)
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-100 10.73 #2 OR#2 w(1.7)
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-100 10.76 #3 OR#3 w(1.7)
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-100 10.82 #4 OR#4 w(1.7)
Bradford, Trevon (2016) Oregon City, OR
B-100 10.85 #5 OR#5 w(1.7)
Hyatt, Colin (2016) Newberg, OR
B-100 10.95 #6 OR#6 w(1.7)
Connor, Robert (2016) Thurston, OR
B-100 10.97 #7 OR#7 w(1.7)
Mendez, Anthony (2016) Clackamas, OR
B-100 10.97 #8 OR#7 w(1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-200 21.88 #1 w(1)
Wolfe, Tyren (2016) North Medford, OR
B-200 21.89 #2 OR#2 w(1)
Connor, Robert (2016) Thurston, OR
B-200 21.96 #3 OR#3 w(1)
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-200 22.06 #4 OR#4 w(1)
Mendez, Anthony (2016) Clackamas, OR
B-200 22.08 #5 OR#5 w(1)
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-200 22.09 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Connor, Robert (2016) Thurston, OR
B-200 22.16 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Harthun, Jake (2017) Oregon City, OR
B-200 22.20 #3 pre OR#8 w(-0.5)
Harthun, Jake (2017) Oregon City, OR
B-200 22.24 #6 w(1)
Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) South Medford, OR
B-200 22.25 #7 OR#9 w(1)
Russell, Cameron (2017) Lakeridge, OR
B-200 22.27 #8 OR#10 w(1)
Wolfe, Tyren (2016) North Medford, OR
B-200 22.28 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) South Medford, OR
B-200 22.33 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-200 22.34 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Russell, Cameron (2017) Lakeridge, OR
B-200 22.34 #8 pre w(-0.7)
Mendez, Anthony (2016) Clackamas, OR
B-200 22.43 #6 pre w(-0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) South Medford, OR
B-400 47.89 #1 US#95 OR#1
Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) South Medford, OR
B-400 48.42 #1 pre
Torres, Kyle (2015) Mcnary, OR
B-400 48.64 #2 OR#2
Harthun, Jake (2017) Oregon City, OR
B-400 48.66 #3 OR#3
Rosette, Tyler (2016) Tigard, OR
B-400 48.83 #4 OR#4
Harthun, Jake (2017) Oregon City, OR
B-400 48.92 #3 pre
Berry, Cornelius (2015) Grant, OR
B-400 49.13 #5 OR#6
Rosette, Tyler (2016) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.21 #2 pre
Van, Brendan (2017) Mcnary, OR
B-400 49.33 #5 pre
Brown, Brandon (2015) Grant, OR
B-400 49.34 #7 pre OR#9
Van, Brendan (2017) Mcnary, OR
B-400 49.66 #6
Berry, Cornelius (2015) Grant, OR
B-400 49.97 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:54.63 #1
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:54.65 #2
Kellebrew, Joshua (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-800 1:55.30 #3 OR#9
Higgins, Jenner (2017) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:55.39 #1 pre OR#10
Morrell, Thomas (2015) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:55.70 #3 pre
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:55.96 #5 pre
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:55.97 #2 pre
Belcik, Noah (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:56.15 #7 pre
Kellebrew, Joshua (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-800 1:56.25 #4 pre
Higgins, Jenner (2017) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:56.25 #4
Morrell, Thomas (2015) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:56.44 #5
Kurtz, Peter (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:56.50 #8 pre OR#15
Cooper, Zach (2015) Southridge, OR
B-800 1:56.56 #6 pre
Akery, Tristan (2015) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:56.60 #9 pre
Wyatt, Paul (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:56.94 #10 pre
Cooper, Zach (2015) Southridge, OR
B-800 1:57.14 #6
Belcik, Noah (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:57.48 #7
Stanich, Matt (2016) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:57.77 #11 pre OR#28
Serna, John (2015) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:57.82 #12 pre OR#30
Kurtz, Peter (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:57.95 #8
Lovos, Matthew (2015) Tualatin, OR
B-800 1:58.38 #13 pre
Hansen, Hyrum (2017) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:59.83 #14 pre OR#63

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 3:55.67 #1 US#32 OR#3
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 3:55.85 #2 US#36 OR#4
Ollar, Roman (2016) West Linn, OR
B-1500 3:56.73 #3 US#46 OR#5
Truax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 3:56.86 #4 US#49 OR#6
Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) West Salem, OR
B-1500 3:57.45 #5
Khaira, Maneet (2015) Sunset, OR
B-1500 3:59.02 #6 US#75 OR#8
Baptiste, Jean (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 3:59.43 #7 US#83 OR#9
Salazar, Angel (2016) Century, OR
B-1500 3:59.54 #8 US#85 OR#11
Schumacher, Joshua (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 3:59.90 #9 US#93 OR#13
Ollar, Grayson (2016) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:00.51 #10
Wegener, Mason (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:03.96 #11
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:03.97 #12
Morgan, Archer (2015) Forest Grove, OR
B-1500 4:05.55 #13
Carpenter, Tristan (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:05.94 #14
Serna, John (2015) North Medford, OR
B-1500 4:07.63 #15
Gravatt, Ransom (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:08.81 #16

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:34.80 #1 US#43 OR#4
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:35.38 #2
Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) West Salem, OR
B-3000 8:36.76 #3
Ollar, Roman (2016) West Linn, OR
B-3000 8:37.75 #4
Lavier, Zack (2016) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:40.08 #5 US#60 OR#10
Schumacher, Joshua (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:41.11 #6
Nyamu, Murimi (2016) Forest Grove, OR
B-3000 8:44.24 #7
Ollar, Grayson (2016) West Linn, OR
B-3000 8:44.31 #8
Amin, Nabi (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-3000 8:50.43 #9
Graham, Ronald (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:50.44 #10 OR#18
Lomax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:51.14 #11 OR#20
Berdahl, Seth (2015) Forest Grove, OR
B-3000 8:51.23 #12 OR#21
Shelton, Jacob (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:56.01 #13
Torres, Luis (2016) Aloha, OR
B-3000 8:56.26 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.36 #1 OR#1 w(1)
Stallcup, Tristan (2015) West Linn, OR
B-110H 14.37 #2 OR#2 w(1)
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-110H 14.66 #3 OR#4 w(1)
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Bracken, Carter (2017) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.71 #4 OR#5 w(1)
Bracken, Carter (2017) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.76 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.81 #5 OR#7 w(1)
Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.88 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Stallcup, Tristan (2015) West Linn, OR
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Pearson, Ben (2016) Forest Grove, OR
B-110H 15.00 #6 OR#10 w(1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 37.44 #1 US#38 OR#1
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 38.31 #1 pre
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-300H 38.63 #2 OR#3
Scanlon, Tanner (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-300H 38.86 #3 OR#6
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-300H 39.03 #2 pre
Bracken, Carter (2017) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 39.46 #3 pre
Scanlon, Tanner (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-300H 39.50 #5 pre
Bracken, Carter (2017) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 39.61 #4
Prunty, Tysen (2015) Tigard, OR
B-300H 39.74 #5
Gross, Shakur (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-300H 39.75 #4 pre
Gross, Shakur (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-300H 39.81 #6
Shurtliff, Grant (2015) Thurston, OR
B-300H 39.92 #7
Prunty, Tysen (2015) Tigard, OR
B-300H 40.13 #6 pre
White, Damen (2015) Jefferson, OR
B-300H 40.36 #7 pre
Shurtliff, Grant (2015) Thurston, OR
B-300H 40.53 #8 pre
Alteneder, Cole (2018) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.64 #9 pre
Seib, Malachi (2016) Tualatin, OR
B-300H 40.84 #10 pre
Gamza, Andrey (2016) David Douglas, OR
B-300H 40.97 #11 pre
Carey, Joseph (2016) South Salem, OR
B-300H 40.98 #12 pre
Martin, Daylon (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
B-300H 40.99 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milligan, Ben (2015) Sherwood, OR
B-HJ 6'11" #1
Wolfe, Jacoby (2015) Newberg, OR
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Harrah, Dustin (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Dewitz, Austin (2015) Oregon City, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1 OR#1 w(-0.9)
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 OR#2 w(-0.8)
(Jean-Luc), Kodzo (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-LJ 22'4" #3 OR#4 w(-1)
Riedl, Joe (2015) Sunset, OR
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 OR#6 w(-1.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 49'1.5" #1 US#16 OR#1 w(1.4)
Loeks, Devon (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
B-TJ 46'10.75" #2 OR#2 w(0.2)
Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-TJ 45'9.25" #3 OR#5 w(1)
Specht, Pavel (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-TJ 45'5.75" #4 OR#6 w(0.4)
(Jean-Luc), Kodzo (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-TJ 45'5" #5 OR#7 w(0.4)
Jones, Jatarus (2015) Century, OR
B-TJ 44'7.75" #6 OR#8 w(0.7)
Shurtliff, Grant (2015) Thurston, OR
B-TJ 44'7" #7 OR#10 w(2)
Harris, Joseph (2017) Reynolds, OR
B-TJ 44'3" #8 OR#11 w(1.3)
Gengler, Javes (2015) South Salem, OR
B-TJ 43'8.75" #9 OR#14 w(1.2)
Dewitz, Austin (2015) Oregon City, OR
B-TJ 43'6" #10 OR#16 w(1.3)
Willcuts, James (2015) Newberg, OR
B-TJ 43'2.25" #11 OR#19 w(0.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shurtliff, Grant (2015) Thurston, OR
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#73 OR#4
Wirth, Nathan (2017) Thurston, OR
B-PV 14'3" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ham, Kobie (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
B-SP 51'7.75" #1
McMurray, Derek (2016) Tigard, OR
B-SP 50'9.25" #2 OR#18
Hanley, John (2016) Grants Pass, OR
B-SP 50'1" #3 OR#24

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholas, Keil (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-JT 189'2" #1 OR#9
Frketich, Hap (2016) Newberg, OR
B-JT 183'6" #2 OR#16
Hanley, John (2016) Grants Pass, OR
B-JT 183'0" #3
Tharp, Austin (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-JT 177'5" #4
Lachapelle, Luc (2015) West Albany, OR
B-JT 177'3" #5
Dixon, Jack (2016) Wilson, OR
B-JT 176'9" #6 OR#26

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 41.98 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 42.12 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x100 42.42 #3
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 42.49 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Canby, OR
B-4x100 42.77 #5 OR#6
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 42.85 #6 OR#9
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-4x100 42.90 #7 OR#10
Boys Relay Lakeridge, OR
B-4x100 43.00 #8
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x100 43.02 #9 OR#13
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x100 43.12 #10
Boys Relay Newberg, OR
B-4x100 43.32 #11
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 43.36 #12 OR#23
Boys Relay South Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.53 #13
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 43.89 #14
Boys Relay David Douglas, OR
B-4x100 43.99 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x400 3:19.99 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x400 3:20.31 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x400 3:20.92 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x400 3:21.74 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x400 3:22.16 #5 OR#5
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x400 3:22.46 #6 OR#6
Boys Relay Lakeridge, OR
B-4x400 3:23.83 #7 OR#11
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x400 3:24.33 #8 OR#12
Boys Relay South Medford, OR
B-4x400 3:24.35 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.01 #1 OR#2 w(1.3)
Turner, Sara (2017) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.14 #2 OR#5 w(1.3)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.26 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Allen, Macie (2016) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.32 #3 OR#7 w(1.3)
Colson, Lena (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100 12.33 #4 OR#9 w(1.3)
Noil, Shayla (2015) Grant, OR
G-100 12.36 #5 OR#11 w(1.3)
Dixon, Alexa (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100 12.37 #6 OR#12 w(1.3)
Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-100 12.40 #7 OR#14 w(1.3)
Yeaney, Bendu (2017) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-100 12.46 #8 OR#16 w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.08 #1 OR#3 w(1.6)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.27 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Noil, Shayla (2015) Grant, OR
G-200 25.32 #2 OR#4 w(1.6)
Miller-Moylan, Lexus (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-200 25.40 #3 OR#7 w(1.6)
Noil, Shayla (2015) Grant, OR
G-200 25.42 #2 pre w(0.8)
Colson, Lena (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-200 25.43 #4 OR#8 w(1.6)
Colson, Lena (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-200 25.45 #3 pre w(0.8)
Turner, Sara (2017) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.45 #5 OR#9 w(1.6)
Turner, Sara (2017) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.49 #5 pre w(0.8)
Igbonagwan, Peace (2018) Gresham, OR
G-200 25.55 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Igbonagwan, Peace (2018) Gresham, OR
G-200 25.55 #6 OR#12 w(1.6)
Miller-Moylan, Lexus (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-200 25.57 #6 pre w(-0.3)
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 25.69 #7 OR#15 w(1.6)
Carman, Taylor (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-200 25.86 #7 pre OR#19 w(0.8)
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 25.88 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Paven, Lauren (2018) Tigard, OR
G-200 25.94 #9 pre w(-0.3)
Wright, Cassin (2017) Grant, OR
G-200 25.98 #10 pre OR#22 w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 56.74 #1 OR#2
Greenwade, Savannah (2016) North Medford, OR
G-400 57.06 #2 OR#4
Hergert, Madison (2017) Newberg, OR
G-400 57.48 #1 pre
Hergert, Madison (2017) Newberg, OR
G-400 57.50 #3
Woods, Olivia (2015) Reynolds, OR
G-400 57.60 #4 OR#8
Paven, Lauren (2018) Tigard, OR
G-400 57.73 #2 pre
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.83 #3 pre
Woods, Olivia (2015) Reynolds, OR
G-400 57.84 #4 pre
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 57.94 #5 OR#12
Greenwade, Savannah (2016) North Medford, OR
G-400 58.14 #5 pre
Smith, Jada (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 58.47 #6 pre
Olinski, Tarisa (2016) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 58.92 #7 pre OR#20
Chandler, Michelle (2017) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 58.97 #8 pre OR#22
Perkins, Natalie (2018) Beaverton, OR
G-400 59.18 #9 pre
Olinski, Tarisa (2016) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 59.42 #6
Gastineau, Lauren (2015) Westview, OR
G-400 59.59 #10 pre
Bailey, Makenna (2018) Tualatin, OR
G-400 59.68 #11 pre
Chandler, Michelle (2017) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 59.68 #7
Tetreault, Eleanor (2017) Franklin, OR
G-400 59.74 #12 pre OR#33
Harman, Rose (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 59.96 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-800 2:13.69 #1
Jensen, Chloe (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:15.17 #2
Mueller, Allie (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:15.52 #3
Jensen, Chloe (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:15.81 #1 pre
Mueller, Allie (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:16.51 #3 pre
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-800 2:16.57 #4 OR#10
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-800 2:16.81 #2 pre
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-800 2:16.89 #5 pre
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:17.33 #4 pre
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-800 2:17.54 #6 pre
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:17.60 #5
Lince, Alexis (2017) Glencoe, OR
G-800 2:18.68 #7 pre
James, Brooklyn (2018) Clackamas, OR
G-800 2:19.01 #6 OR#19
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-800 2:19.47 #7

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:28.72 #1
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:35.12 #2 US#45 OR#3
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-1500 4:36.38 #3 US#54 OR#4
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:36.49 #4
Makin, Kelly (2018) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:38.97 #5 US#82 OR#7
Kendrick, Rennie (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:41.44 #6 OR#11
Kallgren, Ellie (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:42.45 #7 OR#13
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-1500 4:43.29 #8
Piercy, Aimee (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:48.45 #9
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:49.84 #10

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-3000 10:11.35 #1
Gregoire, Erin (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-3000 10:17.38 #2
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-3000 10:18.58 #3
Huelskamp, Audrey (2016) Sunset, OR
G-3000 10:19.60 #4
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-3000 10:20.40 #5
Foote, Alyssa (2016) Aloha, OR
G-3000 10:22.26 #6
Stein, Olivia (2015) Wilson, OR
G-3000 10:22.34 #7
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:27.44 #8
Glassman, Brighton (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 10:28.04 #9 OR#28
Steele, Annika (2017) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-3000 10:29.41 #10 OR#30
Piercy, Aimee (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:31.36 #11
Novak, Casey (2018) Newberg, OR
G-3000 10:33.09 #12 OR#34
Mestler, Caramia (2018) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 10:36.73 #13
Allen, Kennedy (2016) David Douglas, OR
G-3000 10:36.81 #14 OR#39
Rich, Whitney (2016) Mcminnville, OR
G-3000 10:38.00 #15 OR#40

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-100H 14.59 #1 OR#2 w(1.2)
Wise, Deshae (2017) Grants Pass, OR
G-100H 14.66 #2 OR#3 w(1.2)
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-100H 14.72 #3 OR#4 w(1.2)
Russell, Leah (2016) Gresham, OR
G-100H 14.81 #4 OR#5 w(1.2)
Wise, Deshae (2017) Grants Pass, OR
G-100H 15.00 #1 pre w(-1)
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-100H 15.11 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Russell, Leah (2016) Gresham, OR
G-100H 15.11 #3 pre w(-1)
Patzke, Sareena (2017) Tigard, OR
G-100H 15.25 #5 OR#7 w(1.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 43.84 #1 OR#2
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 44.22 #1 pre
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-300H 44.99 #2 OR#6
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 45.29 #3 OR#9
Corbitt, Claire (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 45.43 #4 OR#10
Corbitt, Claire (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 45.52 #3 pre
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 45.57 #2 pre
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-300H 45.61 #5 pre
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 45.64 #4 pre OR#12
Stoppa, Brianna (2015) Tigard, OR
G-300H 45.69 #5 OR#14
McClain, Leah (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 45.82 #6 pre
Berger, Katja (2017) Southridge, OR
G-300H 45.84 #7 pre
McClain, Leah (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 46.07 #6
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 46.33 #7
Stoppa, Brianna (2015) Tigard, OR
G-300H 46.55 #8 pre
Berger, Katja (2017) Southridge, OR
G-300H 46.66 #8
Lemons, Emily (2015) South Medford, OR
G-300H 46.72 #9 pre
Bonney, Lindsey (2017) Grants Pass, OR
G-300H 46.84 #10 pre
Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan (2015) Southridge, OR
G-300H 46.93 #11 pre
Mccarthy, Bridget (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-300H 47.34 #12 pre
Knight, Hallie (2016) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 47.40 #13 pre
Radley, Lauren (2015) West Salem, OR
G-300H 47.84 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Combs, Caroline (2015) Clackamas, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Esterline, Aubree (2018) Grants Pass, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 18'1.25" #1 OR#1 w(-0.5)
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2 OR#4 w(0)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 17'8" #3 w(-1.2)
Combs, Caroline (2015) Clackamas, OR
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4 OR#5 w(-0.6)
Igbonagwan, Peace (2018) Gresham, OR
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 OR#7 w(-1.2)
Leonard, Isabel (2016) Franklin, OR
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 OR#11 w(-1.7)
Moreland, Karina (2016) Tualatin, OR
G-LJ 17'1" #7 OR#12 w(-0.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vacek, Courtney (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-TJ 39'4" #1 US#44 OR#1 w(0)
Cook, Chaquinn (2015) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 38'4.75" #2 OR#2 w(1)
Moreland, Karina (2016) Tualatin, OR
G-TJ 38'3.5" #3 OR#3 w(-0.7)
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 37'7.75" #4 OR#4 w(0)
Richardson, Reed (2015) Westview, OR
G-TJ 36'3.25" #5 w(1.2)
Baxter, Judith (2018) Grant, OR
G-TJ 36'0" #6 OR#12 w(2)
Hoiland, Jenna (2016) Oregon City, OR
G-TJ 35'10" #7 OR#14 w(0.3)
Oladapo, Anjola (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-TJ 35'5.5" #8 OR#16 w(-0.9)
Clay, Lauren (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-TJ 35'1" #9 OR#19 w(0)
Otto, Mikala (2015) Sherwood, OR
G-TJ 35'0.75" #10 OR#20 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prouty, Liz (2015) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'9" #1
Davis, Tessa (2016) Franklin, OR
G-PV 11'6" #2 OR#6
Prevedello, Amber (2017) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-PV 11'6" #3
Edwards, Victoria (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
G-PV 11'3" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 45'3" #1
Sharp, Savannah (2015) Sunset, OR
G-SP 39'9.25" #2
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-SP 39'5.75" #3
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn (2016) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 39'1.75" #4 OR#14
Miles, Sara (2016) South Medford, OR
G-SP 38'6.5" #5 OR#19
Moran, Shelby (2018) Sherwood, OR
G-SP 38'1" #6 OR#23
Woodvine, Jordan (2016) South Salem, OR
G-SP 37'7" #7 OR#27
Aau, Tiana (2017) Jefferson, OR
G-SP 37'5.25" #8 OR#29
Jackson, Meg (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-SP 37'2" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-DT 144'0" #1 US#74 OR#2
Moran, Shelby (2018) Sherwood, OR
G-DT 137'5" #2 OR#3
Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-DT 126'10" #3 OR#5
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-DT 125'6" #4 OR#8
Carbiener, Meghan (2017) West Linn, OR
G-DT 123'10" #5 OR#14

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-JT 157'11" #1
Mccarrell, Keira (2017) West Salem, OR
G-JT 140'0" #2
Mohler, Bethany (2015) Mcminnville, OR
G-JT 129'3" #3
Buss, Madeline (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 129'0" #4 OR#21
Silbernagel, Emilee (2015) West Salem, OR
G-JT 128'7" #5
Peterson, Natalie (2017) Newberg, OR
G-JT 126'0" #6
Jesson, Colette (2017) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-JT 125'11" #7 OR#29
Ananouko, Jojo (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-JT 125'1" #8
Peterson, Paityn (2015) Newberg, OR
G-JT 124'5" #9
Cuthbertson, Payge (2016) Sherwood, OR
G-JT 120'7" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 46.72 #1 US#39 OR#1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 47.79 #2
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 47.80 #3
Girls Relay Grant, OR
G-4x100 47.91 #4 OR#4
Girls Relay Clackamas, OR
G-4x100 48.48 #5 OR#8
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x100 48.57 #6 OR#11
Girls Relay Grants Pass, OR
G-4x100 48.57 #7
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 48.97 #8
Girls Relay Gresham, OR
G-4x100 49.20 #9 OR#13
Girls Relay Tualatin, OR
G-4x100 49.36 #10 OR#14
Girls Relay Beaverton, OR
G-4x100 49.88 #11 OR#22
Girls Relay Glencoe, OR
G-4x100 49.93 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 3:53.38 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 3:56.96 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Grant, OR
G-4x400 3:57.04 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 3:57.68 #4 OR#5
Girls Relay North Medford, OR
G-4x400 3:58.04 #5 OR#6
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x400 3:58.26 #6 OR#7
Girls Relay Beaverton, OR
G-4x400 4:00.54 #7 OR#9
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x400 4:00.69 #8 OR#10
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:01.40 #9 OR#11
Girls Relay Newberg, OR
G-4x400 4:03.26 #10
Girls Relay Cleveland, OR
G-4x400 4:03.27 #11 OR#13
Girls Relay West Salem, OR
G-4x400 4:04.51 #12 OR#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State