Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg State U, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-100 10.52 #1 US#30 PA#1 w(-0.6)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.66 #2 PA#3 w(-0.6)
Williams, Darien (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-100 10.81 #3 PA#5 w(-0.6)
Zimmerman, Brian (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-100 10.82 #4 PA#6 w(-0.6)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Mathis, Tyreek (2016) King Martin Luther, PA
B-100 10.95 #5 PA#9 w(-0.6)
Williams, Darien (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-100 10.97 #1 pre w(-0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 21.29 #1 US#43 PA#1 w(1.4)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.44 #2 US#75 PA#2 w(1.4)
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 21.56 #1 pre NWI
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.67 #2 pre NWI
Zimmerman, Brian (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-200 21.68 #3 PA#4 w(1.4)
Craig, Chris (2015) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 21.80 #4 PA#6 w(1.4)
Craig, Chris (2015) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 21.93 #1 pre NWI
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-200 22.02 #5 PA#8 w(1.4)
Zimmerman, Brian (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-200 22.03 #2 pre NWI
Lee, Desean (2015) Academy Park, PA
B-200 22.08 #6 PA#11 w(1.4)
Zimmerman, Brian (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-200 22.10 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-200 22.14 #3 pre NWI
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 22.21 #1 pre w(-2.8)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.23 #1 pre w(-3.2)
Lee, Desean (2015) Academy Park, PA
B-200 22.29 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Gumino, David (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.29 #7 PA#12 w(1.4)
Gumino, David (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.32 #4 pre NWI
Monahan, Pat (2015) North Pocono, PA
B-200 22.33 #3 pre NWI
Craig, Chris (2015) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 22.34 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Lee, Desean (2015) Academy Park, PA
B-200 22.39 #5 pre NWI
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.46 #4 pre PA#16 w(-0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 48.33 #1 PA#2
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 48.81 #1 pre
Richard, Ray (2017) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-400 48.82 #2 pre PA#7
Zimmerman, Brian (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-400 49.01 #1 pre PA#9
Hughey, Peter (2015) James Buchanan, PA
B-400 49.12 #1 pre
Rodriguez, Jeronim (2015) Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.12 #2 PA#10
Mcintyre, Javon (2016) Garden Spot, PA
B-400 49.23 #3 pre PA#13
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 49.25 #3
Hughey, Peter (2015) James Buchanan, PA
B-400 49.29 #4
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 49.37 #2 pre
Rodriguez, Jeronim (2015) Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.41 #1 pre
Kidd-Jackson, Da'Vion (2018) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-400 49.60 #2 pre PA#21
Jacobs, Dontay (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-400 49.80 #3 pre
Richard, Ray (2017) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-400 49.80 #5
Manning, Ahmir (2016) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 49.84 #2 pre
Mcintyre, Javon (2016) Garden Spot, PA
B-400 49.90 #6
Fogle, Nate (2016) Pocono Mountain West, PA
B-400 49.95 #4 pre PA#36

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:48.72 #1
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:51.00 #2 US#23 PA#3
Eddinger, Dylan (2015) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:51.19 #3 US#29 PA#4
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:51.97 #4 US#60 PA#7
Wisner, Matt (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:53.18 #5 PA#8
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-800 1:53.67 #6 PA#10
Gatchell, Ethan Red Lion Area, PA
B-800 1:53.73 #7 PA#12
Williams, Dan (2015) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:54.18 #8 PA#16
Eddinger, Dylan (2015) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:54.87 #1 pre
Nicewicz, Thomas Mechanicsburg Area, PA
B-800 1:55.31 #9 PA#20
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:55.37 #1 pre
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.40 #2 pre
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:55.40 #2 pre
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:55.43 #3 pre
Gatchell, Ethan Red Lion Area, PA
B-800 1:55.46 #4 pre
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.50 #5 pre
Wisner, Matt (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.66 #3 pre
Sulllivan, Sean (2016) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-800 1:56.38 #10 PA#33
Williams, Dan (2015) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:56.68 #4 pre
Sulllivan, Sean (2016) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-800 1:56.91 #6 pre
Kelly, Andre (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:56.99 #7 pre
Nicewicz, Thomas Mechanicsburg Area, PA
B-800 1:57.13 #5 pre
Mcginnis, Sean (2016) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:57.18 #6 pre PA#45
Bove, Michael (2016) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:57.26 #7 pre
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:57.41 #8 pre PA#49
Cooper, Jimmy Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:57.75 #9 pre PA#57
Seel, Scott (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:57.81 #8 pre
Ebersole, Levi (2015) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-800 1:58.06 #10 pre PA#63
Kelly, Andre (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:59.28 #11
Lohr, Brendon (2016) Hazleton Area, PA
B-800 1:59.81 #11 pre
Kadlubek, Brady (2015) Slippery Rock Area, PA
B-800 2:00.00 #9 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:11.47 #1 US#71 PA#3
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:11.53 #2
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-1600 4:12.76 #3 PA#4
Kolor, Mike (2016) Seneca Valley, PA
B-1600 4:13.48 #4
Milligan, Alex (2016) State College Area, PA
B-1600 4:17.08 #5 PA#9
Kravitz, Matt (2016) North Pocono, PA
B-1600 4:17.22 #6 PA#10
Kolor, Mike (2016) Seneca Valley, PA
B-1600 4:18.39 #1 pre
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:18.48 #2 pre
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:18.55 #3 pre
Hoey, Josh (2018) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:19.06 #7 PA#17
Stupak, Jacob (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:19.62 #8 PA#20
Kravitz, Matt (2016) North Pocono, PA
B-1600 4:19.95 #4 pre
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:20.52 #9 PA#24
Hoey, Josh (2018) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:20.81 #5 pre
Milligan, Alex (2016) State College Area, PA
B-1600 4:21.40 #1 pre
Stupak, Jacob (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:21.71 #6 pre
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-1600 4:22.00 #10
Wilson, Ben (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-1600 4:22.29 #7 pre PA#36
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-1600 4:22.38 #2 pre
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:22.70 #3 pre
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:22.75 #4 pre
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-1600 4:23.54 #5 pre
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-1600 4:23.61 #6 pre PA#48
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:24.50 #11
Beiler, Brody (2016) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-1600 4:24.50 #8 pre PA#55

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-3200 8:55.60 #1 US#19 PA#1
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-3200 8:56.00 #2 US#23 PA#2
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 8:57.49 #3 US#33 PA#4
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3200 8:59.87 #4 US#52 PA#6
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:00.95 #5 US#61 PA#7
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3200 9:02.72 #6
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:04.35 #7
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 9:05.23 #8
Henderson, Nathan (2017) JP McCaskey, PA
B-3200 9:08.89 #9 PA#12
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-3200 9:18.34 #10 PA#18
Wharrey, Hunter (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:21.30 #11
Gunzenhauser, Todd (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3200 9:22.53 #12
Heinauer, Jacob (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:23.10 #13
Morro, Rob (2016) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:28.02 #14 PA#28
Tidball, Jack (2015) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3200 9:28.80 #15
Demko, Aiden (2015) Hershey, PA
B-3200 9:28.81 #16 PA#30
Lapsansky, Kevin (2016) Easton, PA
B-3200 9:29.06 #17 PA#31
Seiger, Zach (2016) Red Land, PA
B-3200 9:31.05 #18 PA#36
Linderman, Ethan (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-3200 9:31.11 #19
Benka, Aaron (2015) Grove City Area, PA
B-3200 9:33.19 #20 PA#42
Maguire, Joe (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-3200 9:34.70 #21
Knapp, Alex (2015) West Chester, PA
B-3200 9:36.13 #22
Amabile, Quincy (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-3200 9:36.18 #23 PA#50

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-110H 14.39 #1 PA#2 w(0.7)
Bunch, Jermichael (2015) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-110H 14.44 #2 PA#3 w(0.7)
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.45 #1 pre NWI
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-110H 14.49 #2 pre NWI
Bunch, Jermichael (2015) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre NWI
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre NWI
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.52 #3 pre NWI
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.54 #3 PA#5 w(0.7)
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre PA#6 w(-0.2)
Bunch, Jermichael (2015) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.59 #2 pre PA#8 w(-1.3)
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.63 #4 PA#9 w(0.7)
Cruz, Anthony (2015) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-110H 14.64 #3 pre NWI
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre PA#10 w(-0.2)
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-110H 14.70 #5 w(0.7)
Cruz, Anthony (2015) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-110H 14.72 #6 PA#11 w(0.7)
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.73 #7 w(0.7)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.74 #8 w(0.7)
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.76 #4 pre NWI
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.76 #4 pre NWI
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre PA#13 w(-2.3)
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-110H 14.80 #5 pre NWI
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-110H 14.82 #6 pre NWI
Roundtree, Jace (2016) Kiski Area, PA
B-110H 14.84 #7 pre NWI
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-110H 14.89 #1 pre w(-3.1)
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Todd, Colyn (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.99 #5 pre NWI
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 15.00 #2 pre w(-3.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 37.99 #1
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 38.24 #1 pre
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-300H 38.45 #2 PA#4
Todd, Colyn (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-300H 38.67 #3
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-300H 38.82 #1 pre
Todd, Colyn (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.05 #1 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 39.22 #1 pre PA#16
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 39.43 #4
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-300H 39.51 #2 pre
Jefferson, Malik (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-300H 39.53 #5
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-300H 39.74 #2 pre
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-300H 39.74 #6
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-300H 39.82 #2 pre
Jefferson, Malik (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-300H 39.95 #3 pre
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-300H 40.00 #2 pre PA#36
Jackson, Phil (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-300H 40.02 #3 pre
Baggett, Jared (2015) Moon Area, PA
B-300H 40.15 #3 pre
Pogue, Andrew (2016) Hempfield, PA
B-300H 40.39 #4 pre
Newton, Clay (2015) Jersey Shore Area, PA
B-300H 40.39 #4 pre
Banton, Lyle (2015) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-300H 40.48 #7
Huslin, Samuel (2017) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-300H 40.84 #5 pre PA#66
Cory, Austin (2015) Kutztown, PA
B-300H 40.88 #5 pre PA#69
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-300H 40.90 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Qayyim (2017) Williamsport Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Whitfield, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Diehl, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Livingston, Chad (2016) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 PA#3
Stapleton, Riley (2015) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 PA#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 25'5.75" #1 w(2.9)
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 24'1.5" #2 NWI
Sislo, Alex (2017) Lasalle College, PA
B-LJ 22'9.5" #3 NWI
Williams, Senaca (2015) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #4 NWI
Massey-Porter, Terrance (2016) Williamsport Area, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 NWI
Mcclenton, Jarrett (2015) Archbishop Wood, PA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillard, Ravaughn (2017) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 47'11" #1 NWI
Millington, Deshawn (2017) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 47'7.5" #2 NWI
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 46'6.75" #3 NWI
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-TJ 46'0.5" #4 NWI
Stanback, Brandon (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #5 NWI
Long, Alex (2016) Western Wayne, PA
B-TJ 45'11.25" #6 NWI
Green, Rayan (2016) Jim Thorpe, PA
B-TJ 45'8.25" #7 NWI
Harbin, Keyron (2018) Scranton, PA
B-TJ 45'1" #8 NWI
Buckley, Tyler (2015) Susquehannock, PA
B-TJ 44'11.25" #9 NWI
Alston, Darian (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 44'6" #10 NWI
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #11 NWI
Gates, Siena (2018) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 43'10.75" #12 NWI
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #13 NWI
Adams, Eddie (2015) JP McCaskey, PA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #14 NWI
Cruz, Anthony (2015) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #15 NWI
Appiah-Owusu, Caleb (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 43'4" #16 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Upton, Bobby North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Sanford, Caleb (2016) McDowell, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4
Dever, Matt (2015) Rustin, PA
B-PV 14'6" #5 PA#7
Carei, Braden (2015) Uniontown, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#7
Kelly, Joey (2016) Pine-Richland, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#7
Plummer, Easton (2015) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#7
Goodwin, Scott (2015) Wilson, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#15
Sharrah, Nathan (2015) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#15
Eason, Eddie (2015) Lasalle College, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9
Abdelnaby, Amir (2016) Stroudsburg, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#15

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 65'9.75" #1
Lucas, David (2015) Warwick, PA
B-SP 56'8" #2 PA#4
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 54'11" #3 PA#7
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 54'5" #4 PA#10
Jones, Milton (2015) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 53'8.5" #5
Spurlock, Gabe (2015) Mars, PA
B-SP 53'4.75" #6 PA#16
Givens, Kevin (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-SP 53'0" #7 PA#19
Mctighe, Brennan (2016) Knoch, PA
B-SP 52'10" #8 PA#21
Viau, Ben (2017) Manheim, PA
B-SP 50'9" #9
Hoag, Tyler (2016) Manheim Central, PA
B-SP 50'5.25" #10
Henry, Cody (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-SP 50'2" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-DT 186'2" #1 US#35 PA#2
Lucas, David (2015) Warwick, PA
B-DT 183'1" #2
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-DT 167'9" #3
Mctighe, Brennan (2016) Knoch, PA
B-DT 160'7" #4 PA#11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Grant (2015) LaSalle, PA
B-JT 199'11" #1 PA#8
Mason, Skyler (2016) West Allegheny, PA
B-JT 190'4" #2
Manz, Andrew (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-JT 188'7" #3
Solfanelli, Nick (2015) Scranton Prep, PA
B-JT 186'10" #4
Hill, Grayson (2016) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-JT 186'6" #5
Horn, Evan (2016) Cedar Crest, PA
B-JT 185'3" #6 PA#15
Leacraft, Brandon (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 182'9" #7 PA#18
Sing, Evan (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-JT 179'4" #8
Hoffsmith, Alex (2016) Palmyra, PA
B-JT 177'7" #9 PA#28

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x100 42.01 #1 PA#3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:13.44 #1 US#8 PA#1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:17.36 #2 US#73 PA#3
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:17.82 #3 US#97 PA#4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:38.42 #1 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:40.56 #2 US#6 PA#2
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:41.50 #3 US#8 PA#3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aminu, Jaylyn (2017) Liberty, PA
G-100 11.90 #1 pre US#91 PA#1 w(-0.2)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 11.91 #1 US#95 PA#2 w(-1.1)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 11.92 #1 pre NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 11.98 #2 pre NWI
Aminu, Jaylyn (2017) Liberty, PA
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.01 #1 pre w(0.2)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre PA#3 w(-0.5)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.08 #2 w(-1.1)
Aminu, Jaylyn (2017) Liberty, PA
G-100 12.09 #3 w(-1.1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.12 #1 pre PA#5 w(0.5)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.22 #2 pre NWI
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.23 #3 pre NWI
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.23 #3 pre NWI
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.24 #4 w(-1.1)
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.29 #2 pre PA#6 w(0.2)
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.31 #5 w(-1.1)
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-100 12.32 #4 pre NWI
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-100 12.35 #3 pre PA#9 w(0.2)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.36 #6 PA#10 w(-1.1)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.40 #2 pre PA#12 w(0.5)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.41 #5 pre NWI
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.43 #2 pre PA#14 w(-0.2)
Sloboh, Evelina (2015) Truman, PA
G-100 12.43 #6 pre NWI
Luciano, Jordan (2015) Easton, PA
G-100 12.46 #4 pre PA#16 w(0.2)
Stephenson, Megan (2015) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-100 12.48 #7 pre NWI
Churchville, Cheyenne (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-100 12.49 #2 pre PA#18 w(-0.5)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.49 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 23.52 #1 US#11 PA#1 w(1.4)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 23.88 #2 US#34 PA#2 w(1.4)
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 24.11 #3 US#57 PA#3 w(1.4)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 24.26 #1 pre NWI
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.30 #4 US#94 PA#4 w(1.4)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 24.33 #1 pre w(4)
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.38 #2 pre w(4)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.47 #1 pre NWI
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.47 #2 pre NWI
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.63 #5 PA#6 w(1.4)
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 24.74 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 24.78 #6 PA#7 w(1.4)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.79 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.85 #3 pre NWI
Amos, Gezoriea (2015) Williamsport Area, PA
G-200 24.91 #7 PA#9 w(1.4)
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-200 24.94 #4 pre NWI
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 24.95 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-200 25.01 #8 PA#11 w(1.4)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.06 #3 pre NWI
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.10 #1 pre w(0)
Amos, Gezoriea (2015) Williamsport Area, PA
G-200 25.31 #4 pre NWI
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.34 #2 pre w(0)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.37 #5 pre NWI
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-200 25.38 #3 pre w(0)
Nero, Tikki (2017) Delaware Valley, PA
G-200 25.39 #5 pre NWI
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-200 25.40 #6 pre NWI
Reigel, Dottie (2015) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.45 #6 pre NWI
Amos, Gezoriea (2015) Williamsport Area, PA
G-200 25.54 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.54 #7 pre NWI
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-200 25.57 #7 pre NWI
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.59 #3 pre PA#14 w(-1.8)
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.59 #8 pre NWI
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.61 #2 pre PA#16 w(-0.4)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.63 #3 pre w(4)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.63 #3 pre PA#17 w(-0.4)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.64 #8 pre NWI
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-200 25.71 #4 pre PA#20 w(-0.4)
Reigel, Dottie (2015) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.83 #4 pre w(4)
Nero, Tikki (2017) Delaware Valley, PA
G-200 25.85 #4 pre PA#22 w(-1.8)
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-200 25.93 #5 pre w(4)
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-200 26.00 #4 pre PA#23 w(0)
Crawford, Haley (2016) State College Area, PA
G-200 26.00 #5 pre PA#23 w(-1.8)
Aunkst, Mackenzie (2018) Penn Trafford, PA
G-200 26.00 #5 pre PA#23 w(-0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 54.66 #1 US#52 PA#1
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 54.71 #2 US#57 PA#2
Crosby, Alexis (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 55.32 #3 PA#4
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 55.46 #1 pre
Crosby, Alexis (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 55.50 #2 pre
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 55.73 #1 pre
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-400 55.75 #4 PA#6
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 55.86 #1 pre
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 55.86 #5 PA#8
Burke, Nicole (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 55.95 #2 pre
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-400 56.02 #2 pre
Mansfield, Megan (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-400 56.07 #6 PA#9
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.31 #1 pre
Mansfield, Megan (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-400 56.51 #3 pre
Evans, Alysha (2016) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-400 56.56 #2 pre PA#13
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 56.59 #7
Burke, Nicole (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 57.26 #8
Forney, Clara (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-400 57.31 #3 pre
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-400 57.37 #3 pre PA#22
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 57.66 #3 pre PA#26
Mcgriff, Ashton (2018) Bradford Area, PA
G-400 57.68 #4 pre PA#27
Helbling, Rachel (2018) South Fayette, PA
G-400 57.70 #4 pre
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 57.99 #4 pre PA#33
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-400 58.11 #5 pre
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-400 58.20 #5 pre PA#37
Shronk, Morgan (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-400 58.54 #5 pre
Bagnato, Emma (2017) North Hills, PA
G-400 58.81 #6 pre
Lewis, Kaitlyn (2015) North Pocono, PA
G-400 59.05 #4 pre PA#53
Klag, Sarah (2016) Hempfield, PA
G-400 59.44 #6 pre
Mayer, Corey (2015) Lower Moreland, PA
G-400 59.64 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:07.33 #1
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:09.70 #2 US#46 PA#5
Arizin, Olivia (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-800 2:09.74 #3
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:12.20 #4 PA#10
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:12.71 #5 PA#11
Juul, Anna (2017) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:13.09 #6 PA#12
Crissman, Sarah (2018) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-800 2:14.09 #7 PA#14
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:14.27 #1 pre
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:14.35 #2 pre
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:14.63 #3 pre PA#18
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:14.66 #4 pre
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:14.70 #8
Arizin, Olivia (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-800 2:15.23 #1 pre
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:15.96 #5 pre PA#23
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:16.35 #2 pre
Juul, Anna (2017) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:16.48 #3 pre
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:16.69 #9
Mickens, Jen (2016) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.82 #10 PA#31
Crissman, Sarah (2018) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-800 2:16.99 #4 pre
Brunton, Allison (2017) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:17.03 #5 pre
Mickens, Jen (2016) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-800 2:17.32 #6 pre
Weber, Hannah (2015) Williamsport Area, PA
G-800 2:17.38 #6 pre PA#37
Lafave, Alyssa (2016) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
G-800 2:17.99 #7 pre PA#42
Weber, Hannah (2015) Williamsport Area, PA
G-800 2:18.36 #11
Ramsey, Anna (2017) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:18.59 #8 pre
Cedeno, Yoangelys (2017) Shikellamy, PA
G-800 2:18.65 #9 pre PA#50
Ehrenberger, Laura (2017) Peters Township, PA
G-800 2:19.60 #7 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:44.73 #1 US#15 PA#1
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 4:47.95 #2 US#28 PA#2
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:51.38 #3 US#49 PA#3
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:56.41 #4
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-1600 4:56.71 #5 PA#6
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-1600 4:57.23 #6 PA#7
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-1600 4:58.80 #7 PA#9
Mancini, Grace (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-1600 4:59.20 #8 PA#11
Webb, Mary (2017) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:59.29 #9 PA#12
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:01.90 #1 pre
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:01.90 #2 pre
Webb, Mary (2017) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:02.03 #3 pre
Mancini, Grace (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-1600 5:02.34 #4 pre
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:02.50 #1 pre
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:02.76 #2 pre
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-1600 5:02.84 #3 pre
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-1600 5:03.91 #4 pre
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-1600 5:05.27 #5 pre
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-1600 5:05.79 #10 PA#23
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-1600 5:06.02 #6 pre
Barber, Angel (2015) East Pennsboro, PA
G-1600 5:07.11 #11 PA#30
Barber, Angel (2015) East Pennsboro, PA
G-1600 5:08.69 #5 pre
Clowser, Phobe (2016) North Penn, PA
G-1600 5:08.86 #6 pre PA#41
Biase, Isabelle (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-1600 5:08.86 #7 pre
Moxie, Mandi (2016) Knoch, PA
G-1600 5:09.33 #7 pre PA#43
Grzyb, Chloe (2016) Peters Township, PA
G-1600 5:09.97 #8 pre PA#45

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 10:27.20 #1 US#38 PA#1
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:29.09 #2 US#42 PA#2
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-3200 10:29.57 #3 US#45 PA#3
Feeney, Erin (2016) Scranton Prep, PA
G-3200 10:38.50 #4 US#92 PA#4
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:42.47 #5 PA#6
Willingmyre, Alison (2017) Wilson, PA
G-3200 10:47.02 #6 PA#9
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:52.43 #7 PA#13
Jones, Mackenzie (2016) Danville Area, PA
G-3200 10:52.67 #8 PA#14
Hutton, Brooke (2018) Coatesville, PA
G-3200 10:52.70 #9 PA#15
Salvo, Miranda (2015) Palmyra, PA
G-3200 10:52.76 #10 PA#16
Kooser, Julia (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 10:58.04 #11 PA#21
Glodek, Annie (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-3200 10:59.64 #12 PA#23
Kwiatkowski, Riley (2017) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-3200 11:00.38 #13
Davalos, Rachel (2016) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-3200 11:01.68 #14 PA#26
Finikiotis, Lauren (2017) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-3200 11:03.37 #15
Yourkavitch, Abby (2018) Chambersburg, PA
G-3200 11:03.63 #16 PA#28
Gagliardi, Britton (2016) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:03.66 #17 PA#29
Savchik, Clara (2018) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 11:05.73 #18
Pietrzyk, Ava (2017) North Hills, PA
G-3200 11:06.65 #19
Hensler, Rachel (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:09.12 #20
Ferner, Maddie (2016) Kennard-Dale, PA
G-3200 11:09.44 #21 PA#34
Hart, Meseret (2015) Southern Lehigh, PA
G-3200 11:10.96 #22 PA#37
Lopez, Leanza (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
G-3200 11:15.82 #23 PA#43
Bixler, Maddie (2015) Henderson, PA
G-3200 11:16.96 #24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 13.84 #1 US#30 PA#1 w(-0.7)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 13.84 #1 pre NWI
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 13.85 #2 pre NWI
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.02 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.10 #2 US#63 PA#3 w(-0.7)
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre NWI
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.44 #2 pre NWI
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-100H 14.50 #3 pre NWI
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre PA#6 w(-0.4)
Dodson, Katie (2016) Oxford Area, PA
G-100H 14.59 #3 pre NWI
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.61 #3 w(-0.7)
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100H 14.62 #4 pre NWI
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.63 #4 pre NWI
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.65 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.65 #2 pre PA#9 w(-1.1)
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-100H 14.67 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-100H 14.67 #4 PA#10 w(-0.7)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.67 #5 w(-0.7)
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-100H 14.68 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-100H 14.73 #5 pre NWI
Dodson, Katie (2016) Oxford Area, PA
G-100H 14.73 #6 PA#11 w(-0.7)
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100H 14.87 #7 PA#13 w(-0.7)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.92 #1 pre w(-3.8)
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.92 #8 w(-0.7)
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100H 15.00 #2 pre w(-3.8)
Dodson, Katie (2016) Oxford Area, PA
G-100H 15.02 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.02 #2 pre PA#14 w(-1.1)
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-100H 15.04 #6 pre NWI
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-100H 15.05 #7 pre NWI
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre PA#15 w(-3.8)
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-100H 15.15 #5 pre NWI
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-100H 15.19 #8 pre NWI
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-100H 15.23 #3 pre PA#17 w(-1.1)
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-100H 15.23 #3 pre PA#17 w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 42.25 #1 US#30 PA#2
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 42.42 #2 US#35 PA#3
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-300H 42.78 #3
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 43.17 #1 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 43.37 #4
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-300H 43.48 #5 PA#9
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-300H 43.64 #1 pre
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-300H 43.64 #6 PA#10
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-300H 43.66 #2 pre
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 43.75 #7 PA#11
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-300H 43.77 #8 PA#12
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 43.79 #1 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 43.97 #1 pre
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-300H 44.03 #1 pre
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 44.36 #2 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-300H 44.64 #2 pre
O'Brien, Taylor (2018) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-300H 44.79 #3 pre PA#19
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 45.02 #2 pre
Geatz, Paige (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.12 #2 pre PA#22
Tona, Mary (2016) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 45.25 #4 pre PA#24
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-300H 45.44 #3 pre
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 45.59 #3 pre
Sokol, Sydney (2015) McDowell, PA
G-300H 45.83 #3 pre PA#28
Petit Ton, Nesta (2016) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 45.89 #3 pre PA#29
Vidonish, Lexi (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-300H 46.34 #4 pre
Geis, Emmy (2015) Central Catholic, PA
G-300H 46.34 #5 pre
Camburn, Sierra Quakertown, PA
G-300H 46.51 #5 pre PA#46
Milligan, Jessica (2016) Pennridge, PA
G-300H 46.58 #4 pre
Woods, Taylor (2016) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-300H 46.86 #4 pre
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-300H 46.93 #5 pre
Gamble, Erin (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-300H 47.17 #6 pre
Martin, Jennifer (2017) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-300H 47.47 #4 pre
Rohrbach, Jordan (2017) State College Area, PA
G-300H 47.49 #7 pre
Bozzo, Katie (2015) Knoch, PA
G-300H 47.82 #5 pre
Dallas, Taylor (2016) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-300H 47.96 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Abby (2015) Franklin Area, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#89 PA#5
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #5
Kravitsky, Katie (2016) Dallas, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Johnson, Gabriella (2016) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #9
Lahr, Gabby (2016) Shamokin Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #9 PA#12
Goodsel, Brooklyn (2015) Corry Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell-adams, Khyasi (2017) Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #2 NWI
Karpenko, Veronika (2016) State College Area, PA
G-LJ 18'2" #3 NWI
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-LJ 18'2" #4 NWI
Luciano, Jordan (2015) Easton, PA
G-LJ 18'0" #5 NWI
West, Kaylin (2016) Liberty, PA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #6 NWI
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #7 NWI
Patrick, Alex (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #8 NWI
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #9 NWI
Stever, Jessica (2017) Indiana, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #10 NWI
Auman, Alexis (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #11 NWI
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #12 NWI
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #13 NWI
Pattera, Elizabeth (2015) Scranton Prep, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #14 NWI
Sexton, Hannah (2017) Central Bucks West, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #14 NWI
Burton, Aniyah (2018) Coatesville, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #16 NWI
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #17 NWI
Berecz, Evelyn (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #18 NWI
Swartz, Stephanie (2016) Big Spring, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #19 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karpenko, Veronika (2016) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 40'1.25" #1 NWI
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 38'5" #2 NWI
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 38'3.75" #3 NWI
Killins, Chandler (2016) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-TJ 38'3.25" #4 NWI
Williams, Allison (2016) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 37'9.75" #5 NWI
Pattera, Elizabeth (2015) Scranton Prep, PA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #6 NWI
West, Kaylin (2016) Liberty, PA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #7 NWI
Pugh, Taylor (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 37'7.75" #8 NWI
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 37'4" #9 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #10 NWI
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #11 NWI
Auman, Alexis (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #12 NWI
Benitez, Ana (2016) Plum, PA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #13 NWI
Berecz, Evelyn (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 36'7.25" #14 NWI
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-TJ 36'7" #15 NWI
Williams, Tatiana (2016) Stroudsburg, PA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #16 NWI
Weenink, Nicole (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'4" #17 NWI
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #18 NWI
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #19 NWI
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #20 NWI
Lehman, Sarah (2017) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #21 NWI
Giambra, Olivia (2015) Pittston Area, PA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #22 NWI
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #23 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kempski, Tesia (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-PV 12'9" #1 US#38 PA#1
Burner, Lucianne (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2 PA#4
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 12'0" #3 PA#4
Fry, Megan (2015) State College Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #3
Winters, Erin (2015) Lebanon, PA
G-PV 12'0" #5
Finn, Rachel (2016) Liberty, PA
G-PV 12'0" #5 PA#4
Franco, Dominique (2016) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'0" #7 PA#4
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 12'0" #8 PA#4
Light, Madison (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-PV 12'0" #9 PA#4
Yenchik, Haley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-PV 11'6" #10 PA#11
Bourdon, Sarah (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #10 PA#11
Lowry, Samantha (2015) Chambersburg, PA
G-PV 11'6" #10
Hess, Jordan (2016) Penn Manor, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Lynch, Katherine (2015) Emmaus, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Wood, Savannah (2016) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Burns, Bryanna (2016) McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13 PA#18
Baublitz, Alexis (2016) Central York, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Deissler, Katlyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13 PA#18
Baldessaro, Grace (2015) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Debone, Molly (2018) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 46'0" #1
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 42'11.75" #2
Lynch, Janese (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-SP 42'6.25" #3 PA#6
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 42'6" #4
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 41'7" #5
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 41'3.5" #6
Sweigart, Shanna (2015) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 39'7" #7
Gambacorta, Nina (2016) Garnet Valley, PA
G-SP 39'3.25" #8
Taub, Allison (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-SP 38'1" #9
Green, Sunny (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-SP 37'9.5" #10
Alderman, Sydney (2015) Red Land, PA
G-SP 37'5.75" #11
Callihan, Kalynn (2015) Butler, PA
G-SP 37'3" #12
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-SP 37'0.75" #13
Robinson, Jaynelle (2016) Williamsport Area, PA
G-SP 36'3.75" #14
Bair, Jordan (2017) State College Area, PA
G-SP 36'1.5" #15
Wesley, Sara (2015) Exeter, PA
G-SP 36'0" #16 PA#61
Biller, Katie (2016) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-SP 35'9.5" #17
Montana, Payden Berwick Area, PA
G-SP 35'3" #18
Gray, Andrea (2015) George Washington, PA
G-SP 35'0" #19 PA#85

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-DT 139'1" #1 PA#4
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-DT 134'2" #2
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-DT 133'2" #3 PA#7
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-DT 132'0" #4
Gaul, Gianna (2015) Belle Vernon Area, PA
G-DT 128'1" #5
Zimmerman, Alex (2015) Manheim, PA
G-DT 128'0" #6 PA#13
Slagus, Jessica North Pocono, PA
G-DT 126'6" #7 PA#17
Greggerson, Kristen (2017) Gateway, PA
G-DT 124'0" #8
Allen, Emily (2015) Meadville Area, PA
G-DT 122'9" #9 PA#22
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-DT 121'11" #10

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiltrout, Madison (2017) Connellsville Area, PA
G-JT 182'8" #1
Smith, Madison (2017) New Oxford, PA
G-JT 135'2" #2 PA#13
Wesley, Sara (2015) Exeter, PA
G-JT 134'3" #3 PA#15
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State