Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: French Field - Kent, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Dudley, Kevin (2015) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI
Paladin, Bailey (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.97 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dudley, Kevin (2015) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-200 22.27 #1 NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Santana, Kemuel (2017) Decatur, WA
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barton, Nate (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.26 #1 WA#10
Stauffer, Nicholas (2015) Stadium, WA
B-400 49.44 #2 WA#15
Brown, Austin (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.89 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:53.44 #1 WA#12
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:54.41 #2 WA#18
Regier, Austin (2016) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:54.79 #3 WA#21
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:55.12 #4
Budzinski, Jared (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:55.54 #5 WA#29
Mcclintock, James (2015) Olympia, WA
B-800 1:56.09 #6 WA#36
May, Dillon (2015) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:57.86 #7
Gennarelli, Nick (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:59.70 #8
O'Neal, Brock (2017) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:59.70 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:16.99 #1
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:20.41 #2
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.47 #3
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:22.12 #4
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:23.50 #5
Slichko, Lance (2017) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-1600 4:24.49 #6 WA#81

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:22.42 #1
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:32.49 #2 WA#44
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:32.80 #3
Slichko, Lance (2017) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-3200 9:34.93 #4
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:35.83 #5
Sherman, Will (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:35.99 #6 WA#57
Besst, Dawson (2018) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:38.90 #7 WA#63

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.57 #2 NWI
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.65 #3 NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.74 #4 NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.75 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-300H 38.16 #1
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.57 #2 WA#5
Heitman, Joseph (2018) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 38.77 #3 WA#8
Ziller, Joe (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 38.90 #4 WA#9
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.36 #5
Bullo, Nick (2016) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.41 #6
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.09 #7
Messiah, Malik (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.27 #8 WA#42
Miskimens, Steven (2015) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.39 #9
Nahal, Sarbjot (2016) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.89 #10 WA#67

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, D'Jimon (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Pickens, Khristian (2017) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Parker, Austin (2015) Timberline, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Mcgill, Robert (2016) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#33
Swanson, Brandon (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Bales, Noah (2015) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #2 NWI
Mcclatcher, Chico (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'10" #3 NWI
MacArthur, Albert (2016) South Kitsap, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4 NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #5 NWI
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Austin (2015) Timberline, WA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #1 NWI
Sallee, Mason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
MacArthur, Albert (2016) South Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #3 NWI
Tate, Marcus (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 43'10.75" #4 NWI
Pickens, Khristian (2017) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jahleel (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sarell, Foster (2017) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-SP 55'7.5" #1 WA#8
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-SP 54'6" #2
Crown, Kollin (2015) Yelm, WA
B-SP 53'6.5" #3
Pulu, Jared (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 52'6.25" #4 WA#28
Jost, Connor (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 51'4" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-DT 168'4" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sunkel, Cole (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-JT 189'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x100 42.08 #1
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.13 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 42.69 #3 WA#15
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 42.86 #4
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #5 WA#23
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #6 WA#25
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #7 WA#30
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #8
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #9 WA#36
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #10 WA#42
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.63 #11 WA#56
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:21.94 #1 WA#5
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x400 3:22.76 #2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:22.92 #3 WA#12
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x400 3:23.57 #4 WA#19
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x400 3:24.13 #5 WA#22
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x400 3:24.62 #6
Boys Relay Mount Rainier, WA
B-4x400 3:24.63 #7 WA#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.23 #1 NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.41 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 24.62 #1 NWI
Monroe, Shaiyenne (2016) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.59 #2 NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.61 #3 NWI
Johnson, Simone (2015) Mount Rainier, WA
G-200 25.84 #4 NWI
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-200 25.89 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Brittany (2018) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.00 #1 WA#46
Leander, Amari (2015) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.00 #2
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-400 59.30 #3
Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.41 #4
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-400 59.42 #5
Dolgash, Rheese (2016) Yelm, WA
G-400 59.83 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thacker, Malaina (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-800 2:15.49 #1
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:15.95 #2
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.99 #3 WA#33
Johnson, Julian (2016) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:18.81 #4 WA#41
Currin, Jayda (2018) Curtis, WA
G-800 2:19.68 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:03.71 #1
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 5:04.27 #2
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 5:04.31 #3 WA#31
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-1600 5:07.31 #4 WA#36
Thacker, Malaina (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-1600 5:08.70 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 10:43.53 #1
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:55.52 #2
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-3200 11:02.05 #3 WA#23
Mason, Ashley (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-3200 11:11.28 #4 WA#37
Kiefer, Amanda (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:18.43 #5 WA#47
Wegner, Anneliese (2016) Curtis, WA
G-3200 11:18.66 #6 WA#48

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.81 #1 NWI
Tongco, Caila (2017) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100H 15.13 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Karlee (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.68 #1 WA#4
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.83 #2
Henderson, Mareonna (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.29 #3
Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 46.61 #4 WA#43
Specht, Kendra (2016) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-300H 46.70 #5 WA#45
Corsi, Alison (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 46.75 #6
Kendrick, Ariya (2016) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 46.84 #7 WA#52
Durr, Kava (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.02 #8
Root, Natalie (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 47.23 #9 WA#69
Tongco, Caila (2017) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 47.24 #10 WA#71
Cardwell, Mckenna (2015) Puyallup, WA
G-300H 47.47 #11
Morrill, Frankie (2018) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.94 #12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 NWI
Heath, Jelani (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2 NWI
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #4 NWI
Woke, Brittany (2016) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI
Power, Jennifer (2015) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6 NWI
Munoz, Malea (2015) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Alexis (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 41'0.75" #1 NWI
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 40'0.25" #2 NWI
Woke, Brittany (2016) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 37'5" #3 NWI
Copeland, Reed (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-TJ 37'2.25" #4 NWI
Power, Jennifer (2015) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #5 NWI
Anderson, Daizanique (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #6 NWI
Swanson, Jonarra (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reichlinger, Lizzy (2015) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Hadassah (2018) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 42'4.5" #1
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-SP 41'11" #2
Mehl, Ginny (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 41'3" #3
Dickson, Lauren (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 38'8" #4
Howard, Cedrice (2016) Curtis, WA
G-SP 35'10" #5 WA#67
Hunkin, Vakeaemanu (2016) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 35'7" #6
Mills, Chitolbia (2016) Yelm, WA
G-SP 35'1" #7 WA#88

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-DT 127'1" #1
Barnes, Alexa (2015) Olympia, WA
G-DT 121'5" #2 WA#28

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laupola, Shannon (2015) South Kitsap, WA
G-JT 124'4" #1
Spiller, Jona (2015) Olympia, WA
G-JT 123'7" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.81 #1 WA#10
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 48.91 #2
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.93 #3
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.11 #4
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 49.25 #5
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x100 49.30 #6 WA#20
Girls Relay Yelm, WA
G-4x100 49.36 #7 WA#21
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.45 #8
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #9 WA#28

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:43.57 #1 WA#12
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:43.68 #2 WA#15
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:43.79 #3
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.41 #4 WA#17
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:44.85 #5 WA#21
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:45.04 #6
Girls Relay Yelm, WA
G-4x200 1:45.38 #7 WA#31
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.52 #8 WA#32
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:45.98 #9 WA#39
Girls Relay Mount Rainier, WA
G-4x200 1:46.32 #10 WA#47
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.86 #11 WA#60

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 4:00.81 #1 WA#19
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:01.91 #2 WA#27
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.19 #3 WA#28
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:02.56 #4 WA#31
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x400 4:04.77 #5 WA#39
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x400 4:04.78 #6 WA#40


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State