Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A Sea-King District Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-22
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Southwest Athletic Complex - Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaskin, Myles (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-100 10.94 #3 pre NWI
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre NWI
Gaskin, Myles (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.99 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.08 #1 pre NWI
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.23 #3 pre NWI
Collins, Keane (2016) Seattle Prep, WA
B-200 22.38 #5 pre NWI
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.42 #1 NWI
Ellington, Benaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.44 #2 pre NWI
Gaskin, Myles (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.45 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mafilas, Evan (2017) O'Dea, WA
B-400 49.29 #1
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.84 #2
Richmond, Jack (2018) Bellevue, WA
B-400 49.88 #3 WA#25

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:53.23 #1 WA#8
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:53.40 #2 WA#11
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-800 1:57.45 #3
Laird, William (2017) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:57.72 #4 WA#66
Kells, Noah (2016) Juanita, WA
B-800 1:57.82 #5 WA#72
Keyes, Zachary (2016) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:58.55 #6 WA#87
Longley, Wyatt (2017) Bainbridge, WA
B-800 1:58.87 #7 WA#91
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-800 1:58.90 #1 pre
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:59.48 #3 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:19.06 #1
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:21.15 #2
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-1600 4:21.53 #3 WA#50
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:22.40 #4
Doran, Alex (2015) Interlake, WA
B-1600 4:23.76 #5
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-1600 4:24.29 #6 WA#78

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:19.54 #1
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:26.83 #2
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:33.72 #3
Doran, Alex (2015) Interlake, WA
B-3200 9:34.84 #4 WA#50
Psyhogeos, Thomas (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:35.47 #5 WA#55
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-3200 9:39.38 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-110H 14.64 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.75 #1
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.96 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#7 WA#1
Edwards, James (2016) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Jake (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-TJ 49'4" #1 NWI
Williams, Elijah (2015) Rainier Beach, WA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
Stone, Jeremiah (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #3 NWI
Parker, Ronnie (2015) Chief Sealth, WA
B-TJ 43'10" #4 NWI
Jones, Randy (2016) Juanita, WA
B-TJ 43'8.25" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 16'1" #1
Barnes, Taylor (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 14'9" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 55'3" #1 WA#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.51 #1 WA#11
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.72 #1
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x100 42.72 #2 WA#16
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 42.79 #2 WA#20
Boys Relay Seattle Prep, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #3 WA#22
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.11 #4
Boys Relay Nathan Hale, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #3
Boys Relay Seattle Prep, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #4
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #5
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #5
Boys Relay Lake Washington, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #6
Boys Relay Lakeside, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #7 WA#73

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:24.82 #1
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x400 3:24.87 #2 WA#30

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 pre NWI
Moronkola, Imani (2017) Garfield, NJ
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.53 #1 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.54 #1 NWI
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.59 #2 NWI
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.76 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Godbout, Nicole (2016) Ballard, WA
G-200 25.89 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.13 #1
Lee, Kayla (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 57.38 #2 WA#17
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.46 #3 WA#18
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.89 #1 pre
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 58.09 #4 WA#28
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.41 #2 pre
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 58.41 #3 pre
Lee, Kayla (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.54 #4 pre
Godbout, Nicole (2016) Ballard, WA
G-400 58.96 #5 WA#45
Wells, Allison (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-400 59.17 #6 WA#50
Godbout, Nicole (2016) Ballard, WA
G-400 59.49 #5 pre
Wienkers, Lindsay (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 59.85 #7 WA#76
Wells, Allison (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-400 59.91 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:10.33 #1 US#62 WA#2
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:10.46 #2 US#68 WA#3
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:10.92 #3 US#76 WA#4
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:13.26 #1 pre
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:14.37 #4 WA#13
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:14.52 #3 pre
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:14.59 #5 WA#15
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:15.88 #6 NJ#26
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:16.98 #5 pre
Ackerley, Natalie (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:17.08 #7 WA#27
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:17.73 #2 pre
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:18.11 #4 pre
Ackerley, Natalie (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:18.16 #7 pre
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:18.39 #6 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:50.62 #1
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:57.08 #2
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:58.92 #3
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:59.33 #4
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 4:59.43 #5 WA#12
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:59.89 #6 WA#15
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-1600 5:09.82 #7 WA#43

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 10:19.52 #1 US#12 WA#1
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 10:46.65 #2
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:06.33 #3 WA#29
Rosenman, Cecelia (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:09.00 #4 WA#33
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-3200 11:17.46 #5 WA#44
Peterson, Emily (2015) Juanita, WA
G-3200 11:17.57 #6 WA#45
Redpath, Veronica (2018) Ballard, WA
G-3200 11:18.03 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-100H 14.85 #1 pre NWI
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-100H 15.19 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.35 #1 WA#35
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 46.80 #2 WA#49
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.84 #1 pre
Roed, Vilde (2015) Franklin, WA
G-300H 46.97 #3 pre
Davies, Cora (2015) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.01 #2 pre WA#56
Davies, Cora (2015) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.18 #3
Salowey, Phoebe (2018) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.38 #4
Watson, Kendra (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-300H 47.41 #5 WA#82
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.50 #4 pre
Roed, Vilde (2015) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.51 #6
Salowey, Phoebe (2018) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.72 #5 pre
Mclaughlin, Megan (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.97 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loreen, Chloe (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 NWI
Hagar, Chase (2015) Ballard, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henling, Molly (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #1 NWI
Schmidt, Caroline (2015) Ingraham, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 13'3" #1
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 12'3" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 39'7.25" #1
Bauer, Natayah (2017) Juanita, WA
G-SP 37'4" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-DT 120'6" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vetto, Natalie (2017) Lake Washington, WA
G-JT 121'3" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.66 #1 NJ#33
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.72 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x200 1:43.87 #1
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.95 #2
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.69 #1
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x200 1:45.71 #3
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:46.22 #4 WA#45
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x200 1:46.36 #2
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x200 1:46.92 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:57.70 #1 WA#8
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.79 #2
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:01.17 #1
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 4:01.51 #3
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x400 4:02.08 #4 NJ#42
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:02.45 #5 WA#30
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x400 4:03.30 #6
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 4:03.41 #7 WA#33
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:03.67 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State