Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Central District 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hilliard Darby HS, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-100 10.98 #1 pre NWI
Taylor, Harrison (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-100 11.00 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caniff, Evan (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-200 22.10 #1 pre NWI
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 22.23 #1 NWI
Feagin, Lonzell (2017) Canal Winchester, OH
B-200 22.25 #2 pre NWI
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 22.26 #3 pre NWI
Feagin, Lonzell (2017) Canal Winchester, OH
B-200 22.27 #2 NWI
Taylor, Harrison (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-200 22.43 #4 pre NWI
Caniff, Evan (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-200 22.49 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melson, Desmond (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.71 #1
Boll, Nate (2015) Grove City, OH
B-400 49.02 #2
Abbitt, Chance (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 49.18 #3 OH#28

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Greg (2015) Westerville South, OH
B-800 1:56.13 #1
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-800 1:57.20 #2
Snyder, Christian (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:57.27 #3
Kieffer, Mason (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:57.96 #4 OH#83
Baldridge, Josh (2018) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-800 1:59.62 #5
Young, Matt (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:59.79 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-1600 4:21.47 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Andrew (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-3200 9:30.01 #1
Moore, Hunter (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-3200 9:35.73 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-110H 14.39 #1 NWI
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-110H 14.41 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Trae (2015) Canal Winchester, OH
B-110H 14.46 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Trae (2015) Canal Winchester, OH
B-110H 14.72 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 37.52 #1
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 38.15 #1 pre
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 38.41 #2
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 39.63 #2 pre
Brewer, Gerald (2017) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 40.31 #3 pre
Williams, Carter (2017) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-300H 40.65 #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goings, Kyle (2015) Harding, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1 OH#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 56'7" #1
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 51'4.75" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-DT 161'0" #1 OH#33
Jones, Danny (2017) Canal Winchester, OH
B-DT 160'3" #2 OH#38

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 42.72 #1
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 43.02 #2
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.17 #1 pre
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x100 43.70 #3 OH#70
Boys Relay Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-4x100 43.87 #2 pre OH#84

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:27.97 #1 OH#15
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x200 1:28.82 #2 OH#25
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:29.31 #3 OH#29
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x200 1:29.79 #4
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:30.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-4x200 1:30.40 #5 OH#59
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x200 1:30.54 #2 pre
Boys Relay Grove City, OH
B-4x200 1:30.79 #6 OH#72
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:30.82 #3 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x200 1:30.82 #7 OH#74
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x200 1:31.00 #8 OH#77
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x200 1:31.90 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x200 1:32.00 #5 pre
Boys Relay Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-4x200 1:32.53 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x200 1:32.54 #7 pre
Boys Relay Grove City, OH
B-4x200 1:32.92 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:21.31 #1
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x400 3:21.47 #2 OH#23
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x400 3:23.99 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x800 8:02.50 #1 OH#38
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 8:03.97 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.34 #2 pre NWI
Agyekum, Thelma (2015) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-100 12.35 #2 NWI
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-100 12.43 #3 pre NWI
Agyekum, Thelma (2015) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-100 12.46 #4 pre NWI
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.49 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.95 #1 NWI
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-200 25.40 #2 NWI
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-200 25.71 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 57.68 #1
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-400 58.10 #2
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-400 58.88 #1 pre
Englehart, Sydney (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-400 59.11 #3 OH#78
Couch, Gabby (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-400 59.62 #4 OH#100

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanner, Rylee (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:15.18 #1
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:15.31 #2
Groves, Allison (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:16.39 #3 OH#36

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 5:03.25 #1
Linn, Claire (2016) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 5:04.69 #2 OH#23
Sandlin, Kelsey (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-1600 5:05.00 #3 OH#27
Passwater, Jessica (2015) Bishop Watterson, OH
G-1600 5:06.75 #4 OH#34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoodley, Emily (2015) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-3200 10:56.60 #1 OH#8
Bower, Emma (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 10:58.22 #2
Sandlin, Kelsey (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-3200 10:58.29 #3
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 11:08.69 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.57 #1 NWI
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.67 #1 pre NWI
Collier, Brielle (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-100H 15.20 #2 pre NWI
Collier, Brielle (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-100H 15.24 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 44.43 #1
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 45.08 #2
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 45.09 #3
Campbell, Erica (2016) Lancaster, OH
G-300H 45.43 #4
Collier, Brielle (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 45.89 #5 OH#44
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 46.04 #1 pre
Collier, Brielle (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 46.25 #2 pre
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 46.41 #3 pre
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 46.47 #4 pre
Campbell, Erica (2016) Lancaster, OH
G-300H 46.51 #5 pre
Mockler, Kelsey (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-300H 47.41 #6 pre
Babusci, Erica (2018) Canal Winchester, OH
G-300H 47.52 #6
Babusci, Erica (2018) Canal Winchester, OH
G-300H 47.76 #7 pre
Pickelheime, Hailey (2016) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-300H 47.79 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purcell, Hope (2018) Lancaster, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-LJ 17'2" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brass, Sadie (2015) Mt Vernon, OH
G-PV 11'4" #1
Brenstuhl, Katherine (2015) Lancaster, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2 OH#30
Silber, Sam (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2 OH#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Ally (2016) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-SP 36'1.5" #1
Allen, Madison (2016) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 35'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 47.92 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 49.04 #2
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 49.06 #3
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 49.49 #1 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 49.92 #2 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:39.74 #1
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:43.45 #2
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:43.56 #3
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:44.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-4x200 1:45.53 #4
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:45.85 #2 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:45.91 #3 pre
Girls Relay Olentangy Orange, OH
G-4x200 1:45.91 #5 OH#66
Girls Relay Olentangy Orange, OH
G-4x200 1:46.40 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:46.96 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:54.50 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:56.58 #2
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x400 3:59.62 #3
Girls Relay Grove City, OH
G-4x400 3:59.85 #4 OH#34
Girls Relay Olentangy Orange, OH
G-4x400 4:01.69 #5 OH#41
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:02.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.63 #2 pre
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x400 4:04.40 #6 OH#61
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x400 4:04.48 #3 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:19.23 #1
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x800 9:31.39 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
G-4x800 9:38.13 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State