Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI LP D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Rockford, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-100 10.56 #1 US#42 MI#1 w(1)
Boswell, Cedric (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-100 10.72 #2 MI#3 w(1)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-100 10.81 #1 pre w(0.6)
Boswell, Cedric (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(0.5)
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-100 10.85 #3 w(1)
Blunt, Stephen (2015) Monroe, MI
B-100 10.87 #4 MI#6 w(1)
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-100 10.88 #3 pre w(0.8)
Smith, Kevin (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.88 #4 pre MI#7 w(0.6)
Blunt, Stephen (2015) Monroe, MI
B-100 10.91 #5 pre w(0.5)
Edwards, Austin (2016) Grand Ledge, MI
B-100 10.95 #5 MI#9 w(1)
Edwards, Austin (2016) Grand Ledge, MI
B-100 10.95 #6 pre w(0.8)
Smith, Kevin (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.95 #6 w(1)
Cohen, Cherrard (2015) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-100 10.97 #7 pre MI#12 w(0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.25 #1 w(5.3)
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-200 21.29 #2 w(5.3)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.64 #1 pre w(0.9)
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-200 21.93 #2 pre MI#4 w(0.7)
Catching, Michael (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-200 22.14 #5 pre MI#7 w(0.7)
Graves, Rondey (2016) Cody, MI
B-200 22.25 #3 pre MI#9 w(0.2)
Graves, Rondey (2016) Cody, MI
B-200 22.26 #3 w(5.3)
Lowery, Deshaun (2017) Holt, MI
B-200 22.28 #4 w(5.3)
Outlaw, Napoleon (2017) Okemos, MI
B-200 22.39 #4 pre MI#12 w(1.6)
Catching, Michael (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-200 22.40 #5 w(5.3)
Coon, Nick (2015) H.H. Dow, MI
B-200 22.41 #6 pre MI#14 w(0.9)
White, Marvin (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.42 #7 pre w(0.9)
White, Marvin (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.45 #6 w(5.3)
Lowery, Deshaun (2017) Holt, MI
B-200 22.45 #8 pre MI#16 w(0.9)
Outlaw, Napoleon (2017) Okemos, MI
B-200 22.47 #7 w(5.3)
Powell, Zaqwon (2016) Lincoln, MI
B-200 22.47 #9 pre MI#18 w(1.6)
Hagen, Stephen (2016) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-200 22.48 #10 pre MI#19 w(1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-400 47.87 #1 US#92 MI#2
Goodloe, Corey (2015) Monroe, MI
B-400 48.47 #2
Coon, Nick (2015) H.H. Dow, MI
B-400 49.53 #3
Hood, Montel (2016) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-400 49.88 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brazier, Donavan (2015) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-800 1:48.98 #1
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-800 1:52.74 #2
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-800 1:52.99 #3
Walters, Jordan (2015) Lakeview, MI
B-800 1:53.30 #4 MI#6
Renner, Joe (2015) Davison, MI
B-800 1:53.55 #5
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-800 1:53.80 #6 MI#8
Mcpeek, Garrett (2015) Brighton, MI
B-800 1:53.96 #7
Dalton, Jonny (2015) Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:54.66 #8 MI#10
Smrcka, Emmett (2016) Pinckney, MI
B-800 1:55.27 #9 MI#13
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:55.29 #10
Ferrante, Jason (2015) Northville, MI
B-800 1:55.93 #11
Dunagin, Jeff (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-800 1:56.65 #12
Humphry, Josiah (2015) Saline, MI
B-800 1:56.69 #13 MI#28
Schwannecke, Tanner (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
B-800 1:58.10 #14
Panger, Tyler (2015) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-800 1:58.16 #15
Gaboury, Adam (2015) Skyline, MI
B-800 1:58.68 #16
Stevens, Devin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-800 1:58.73 #17
Saporito, David (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:59.23 #18
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:59.28 #19
Jones, Keenan (2015) Franklin, MI
B-800 1:59.77 #20

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1500 3:46.10 #1 to 1600m
Johnson, Cole (2018) Rockford, MI
B-1500 3:55.23 # to 1600m US#25 MI#4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:00.28 #1
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-1600 4:08.04 #2 US#12 MI#3
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-1600 4:08.17 #3 US#14 MI#4
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-1600 4:09.03 #4 US#22 MI#5
Johnson, Cole (2018) Rockford, MI
B-1600 4:10.50 #5 US#49 MI#6
Domagalski, Jacob (2015) Romeo, MI
B-1600 4:11.07 #6 US#61 MI#8
Grzymkowski, Jackson (2016) Lakeland, MI
B-1600 4:14.91 #7 MI#11
Borkowski, Blake (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:16.24 #8 MI#13
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-1600 4:17.54 #9 MI#17
Hubaker, Christian (2017) Grand Ledge, MI
B-1600 4:17.63 #10 MI#18
Jones, Keenan (2015) Franklin, MI
B-1600 4:18.57 #11 MI#22
Lorant, Andrew (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:21.56 #12
Woldemichael, Enael (2016) Grand Rapids Northview, MI
B-1600 4:22.74 #13 MI#41
Hill, Jared (2017) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-1600 4:23.11 #14 MI#42
Panger, Tyler (2015) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-1600 4:23.26 #15 MI#43

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-Mile 4:01.67 #1
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-Mile 4:09.74 #2
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-Mile 4:09.97 #3 US#29 MI#3
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-Mile 4:10.67 # US#34 MI#4
Johnson, Cole (2018) Rockford, MI
B-Mile 4:12.22 # US#53 MI#5
Domagalski, Jacob (2015) Romeo, MI
B-Mile 4:13.68 # US#75 MI#6
Grzymkowski, Jackson (2016) Lakeland, MI
B-Mile 4:18.39 # MI#9
Borkowski, Blake (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-Mile 4:19.04 # MI#12
Hubaker, Christian (2017) Grand Ledge, MI
B-Mile 4:20.20 # MI#14
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-Mile 4:21.63 # MI#17
Woldemichael, Enael (2016) Grand Rapids Northview, MI
B-Mile 4:25.50 # MI#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-3200 8:53.41 #1 US#13 MI#1
Robinson, Ryan (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:00.65 #2
Hall, Kevin (2015) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:05.08 #3 US#94 MI#3
Wuori, Connor (2015) Portage Central, MI
B-3200 9:07.79 #4 MI#4
Davey, Mickey (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-3200 9:11.23 #5 MI#6
Schmidt, Nick (2015) Davison, MI
B-3200 9:14.14 #6 MI#7
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:17.58 #7
Harding, Isaac (2016) Rockford, MI
B-3200 9:17.60 #8 MI#11
Russell, Jon (2015) Skyline, MI
B-3200 9:18.93 #9 MI#14
Day, Mitchell (2017) Alpena, MI
B-3200 9:21.76 #10 MI#16
Thomas, Matt (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-3200 9:21.87 #11 MI#17
Kleam, Logan (2016) Woodhaven, MI
B-3200 9:23.58 #12 MI#20
Greer, Jake (2015) Midland, MI
B-3200 9:25.00 #13 MI#24
Frasier, Nate (2015) Holly, MI
B-3200 9:25.30 #14
Naughton, Conor (2016) Northville, MI
B-3200 9:25.94 #15
Johnson, Cole (2018) Rockford, MI
B-3200 9:28.89 #16
Peterson, Luke (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:29.28 #17
Talbott, Ryan (2017) Pinckney, MI
B-3200 9:31.73 #18
Plaetinck, Joost (2016) Novi, MI
B-3200 9:32.06 #19
Lorant, Andrew (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:37.11 #20
Lee, Jacob (2016) Fenton, MI
B-3200 9:37.23 #21
Fackelman, Tristan (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-3200 9:38.61 #22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-110H 14.00 #1 US#36 MI#1 w(0.9)
Liggett, Alex (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
B-110H 14.25 #2 US#92 MI#2 w(0.9)
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-110H 14.31 #1 pre w(0.3)
Frey, Tristen (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.37 #3 MI#3 w(0.9)
Ojemudia, Michael (2015) Harrison, MI
B-110H 14.45 #2 pre MI#5 w(0)
Pryor, Corey (2016) Jackson, MI
B-110H 14.48 #4 MI#6 w(0.9)
Kneeland, Shawn (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-110H 14.56 #5 MI#7 w(0.9)
Agodo, Chimezie (2015) Truman, MI
B-110H 14.57 #4 pre MI#8 w(0)
Frey, Tristen (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.59 #5 pre w(0.3)
Kneeland, Shawn (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-110H 14.63 #3 pre w(0.7)
Liggett, Alex (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
B-110H 14.64 #6 pre w(0.7)
Pryor, Corey (2016) Jackson, MI
B-110H 14.70 #7 pre w(0.7)
Batten, Domond (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-110H 14.72 #6 w(0.9)
Batten, Domond (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-110H 14.73 #8 pre w(0.7)
Binkowski, Sam (2016) Flushing, MI
B-110H 14.84 #9 pre MI#13 w(0)
Moore, Nick (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.85 #10 pre MI#14 w(0)
Millender, Amonte (2015) West Ottawa, MI
B-110H 14.87 #11 pre MI#15 w(0)
Stritzinger, Allen (2017) DeLaSalle, MI
B-110H 14.95 #12 pre w(0.3)
Kimbrough, Tshawn (2016) Fraser, MI
B-110H 14.99 #13 pre MI#18 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-300H 38.03 #1 MI#1
Frey, Tristen (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-300H 38.36 #2 MI#3
Davis, Josiah (2016) Saline, MI
B-300H 38.76 #3
Homik, Ryan (2015) West Ottawa, MI
B-300H 39.27 #4 MI#12
Liggett, Alex (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
B-300H 39.29 #5 MI#13
Ellington, Blaine (2015) Huron, MI
B-300H 39.42 #6
Krumm, Nick (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-300H 39.46 #7 MI#16
Wynn, Delan (2016) Southfield, MI
B-300H 39.59 #8 MI#19
Randle, Brandon (2016) Battle Creek Central, MI
B-300H 39.63 #9
Miller, Kyle (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-300H 39.72 #10 MI#21
Walker, Daniel (2015) Battle Creek Central, MI
B-300H 39.74 #11 MI#22
Morgan, Savalas (2015) Cass Technical, MI
B-300H 39.76 #12 MI#24
Ojemudia, Michael (2015) Harrison, MI
B-300H 39.87 #13
Smith, Josh (2015) Adlai Stevenson, MI
B-300H 40.44 #14
Thompson Ii, Fredd (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-300H 40.65 #15
Crum, Jordan (2016) Flushing, MI
B-300H 40.80 #16

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piwinski, Brandon (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Stemple, Cody (2015) Lakeland, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Guerrant, Nicholas (2015) Portage Northern, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Austin (2016) Grand Ledge, MI
B-LJ 22'4.75" #1 NWI
Smith, Kevin (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2 NWI
Owens, Anthony (2016) Jackson, MI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkhalter, Nick (2015) South Lyon, MI
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#90 MI#2
Hunt, Ryan (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-PV 14'7" #2
Johnson, Devonte (2015) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-PV 14'4" #3 MI#13
Tinsley, Jekoven (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-PV 14'4" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-SP 59'7.5" #1
Pallett, Vonn (2015) Farmington, MI
B-SP 56'1.5" #2
Patterson, Cody (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 55'3" #3 MI#5
Jordan, Michael (2016) Plymouth, MI
B-SP 51'11.5" #4 MI#20
Scalzi, Nick (2015) Chippewa Valley, MI
B-SP 51'1" #5
Culberson, Ethan (2016) Utica, MI
B-SP 50'4.5" #6 MI#38
Dobie, Jonathon (2015) Grand Ledge, MI
B-SP 50'2" #7 MI#43
Johnson, Chris (2015) Flushing, MI
B-SP 50'1" #8 MI#45

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-DT 175'2" #1
Pallett, Vonn (2015) Farmington, MI
B-DT 163'5" #2 MI#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 42.20 #1
Boys Relay Monroe, MI
B-4x100 42.22 #2 MI#5
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 42.44 #3
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x100 42.50 #4 MI#7
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x100 42.70 #5 MI#8
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x100 42.71 #6
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 42.72 #7
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x100 42.76 #8 MI#9
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x100 43.04 #9 MI#11
Boys Relay Mona Shores, MI
B-4x100 43.10 #10 MI#14
Boys Relay John Glenn, MI
B-4x100 43.13 #11 MI#15
Boys Relay Salem, MI
B-4x100 43.23 #12
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x100 43.24 #13
Boys Relay Everett, MI
B-4x100 43.35 #14
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x100 43.56 #15
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x100 43.62 #16
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x100 43.86 #17
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x100 43.95 #18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe, MI
B-4x200 1:27.42 #1 US#96 MI#1
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x200 1:27.62 #2 MI#2
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:27.67 #3 MI#3
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x200 1:27.84 #4 MI#4
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x200 1:28.80 #5 MI#6
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x200 1:29.18 #6 MI#9
Boys Relay Chippewa Valley, MI
B-4x200 1:29.22 #7 MI#12
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:29.29 #8 MI#14
Boys Relay West Ottawa, MI
B-4x200 1:29.73 #10 MI#18
Boys Relay John Glenn, MI
B-4x200 1:29.73 #9
Boys Relay Stoney Creek, MI
B-4x200 1:30.10 #11 MI#26
Boys Relay Franklin, MI
B-4x200 1:30.25 #12 MI#31
Boys Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:31.00 #13
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x200 1:31.14 #14
Boys Relay Portage Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:31.36 #15
Boys Relay East English Village Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:31.64 #16
Boys Relay DeLaSalle, MI
B-4x200 1:31.77 #17
Boys Relay Traverse City West, MI
B-4x200 1:32.60 #18
Boys Relay Woodhaven, MI
B-4x200 1:32.61 #19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x400 3:22.91 #1
Boys Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
B-4x400 3:23.39 #2
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x400 3:23.99 #3
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x400 3:24.32 #4
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x400 3:24.79 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 7:38.97 #1 US#3 MI#1
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x800 7:47.55 #2 US#40 MI#3
Boys Relay Lakeview, MI
B-4x800 7:48.11 #3
Boys Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
B-4x800 7:50.46 #4 US#73 MI#4
Boys Relay Davison, MI
B-4x800 7:53.41 #5 MI#7
Boys Relay Lakeland, MI
B-4x800 7:53.91 #6 MI#8
Boys Relay Bay City Western, MI
B-4x800 7:55.15 #7 MI#10
Boys Relay Holly, MI
B-4x800 7:55.74 #8 MI#12
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x800 7:59.97 #9
Boys Relay Kearsley, MI
B-4x800 8:00.02 #10 MI#17
Boys Relay Churchill, MI
B-4x800 8:00.95 #11 MI#19
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x800 8:01.29 #12 MI#20
Boys Relay Midland, MI
B-4x800 8:01.41 #13 MI#21
Boys Relay Dakota, MI
B-4x800 8:01.83 #14 MI#22
Boys Relay Lakeview, MI
B-4x800 8:04.41 #15 MI#28

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 11.83 #1 US#65 MI#1 w(0.8)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 11.93 #1 pre w(0.2)
Merridith, Madison (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-100 12.24 #2 MI#5 w(0.8)
Wilcher, Kiersten (2017) Southfield, MI
G-100 12.30 #3 MI#7 w(0.8)
Wilcher, Kiersten (2017) Southfield, MI
G-100 12.36 #2 pre w(0.9)
Merridith, Madison (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-100 12.38 #5 pre w(0.9)
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-100 12.39 #4 MI#10 w(0.8)
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100 12.44 #3 pre MI#15 w(1.4)
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100 12.47 #5 w(0.8)
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-100 12.49 #4 pre w(0.5)
Floyd, Angelica (2017) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-100 12.50 #6 pre MI#19 w(0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.49 #1 pre w(1.1)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.62 #1 w(2.4)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 24.70 #2 pre w(0.6)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.70 #2 w(2.4)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.81 #4 pre w(0.6)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 24.83 #3 w(2.4)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 24.84 #3 pre MI#6 w(1.6)
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-200 25.12 #5 pre MI#7 w(1.6)
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-200 25.32 #4 w(2.4)
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-200 25.33 #5 w(2.4)
Martinbianco, Nicole (2015) Davison, MI
G-200 25.34 #6 w(2.4)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 25.35 #7 w(2.4)
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-200 25.37 #6 pre MI#9 w(1.1)
Davis, Jewel (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-200 25.39 #7 pre w(1.6)
Martinbianco, Nicole (2015) Davison, MI
G-200 25.51 #8 pre w(1.1)
Bogan, Brooke (2017) Huron, MI
G-200 25.52 #9 pre MI#12 w(1.6)
Grever, Elsie (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-200 25.63 #10 pre MI#14 w(0.6)
Davis, Jewel (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-200 25.81 #8 w(2.4)
Williams, Jayden (2017) Midland, MI
G-200 25.88 #11 pre MI#18 w(0.6)
Mcgrath, Shannon (2017) Brighton, MI
G-200 25.90 #12 pre MI#19 w(1.6)
Draper, Ryen (2017) Plymouth, MI
G-200 25.96 #13 pre MI#22 w(1.1)
Benson, Sydney (2016) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-200 25.97 #14 pre MI#23 w(0.6)
Haskins, Tamika (2016) Port Huron, MI
G-200 25.98 #15 pre MI#24 w(0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-400 55.32 #1
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 56.10 #2
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-400 56.53 #3
Manson, Taylor (2017) Waverly, MI
G-400 56.70 #4
Smith, Stephanie (2015) Hudsonville, MI
G-400 56.92 #5 MI#10
Williams, Jayden (2017) Midland, MI
G-400 57.19 #6 MI#16
Anderson, Sarah (2015) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-400 57.33 #7
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.53 #8
Bertolini, Isabella (2017) Anchor Bay, MI
G-400 57.60 #9 MI#20
Dismuke, Simonae (2015) Cass Technical, MI
G-400 57.67 #10
Walters, Lindsay (2016) Northville, MI
G-400 57.75 #11 MI#22
Button, Kristina (2015) Davison, MI
G-400 58.06 #12 MI#24
Johnson, Shekinah (2015) Salem, MI
G-400 58.27 #13
Mayes, Hailey (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-400 58.40 #14
Benson, Sydney (2016) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-400 58.49 #15
Dresch, Jordyn (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-400 59.19 #16 MI#46
Williams, A'Jani (2017) North Farmington, MI
G-400 59.33 #17
Dozier, Kye (2015) Roseville, MI
G-400 59.47 #18
Wonch, Julie (2016) Franklin, MI
G-400 59.48 #19 MI#57
Chapman, Kelsie (2017) Port Huron, MI
G-400 59.88 #20 MI#70
Fuerst, Morgan (2016) Waterford Mott, MI
G-400 59.88 #21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:08.43 #1
Coleman, Dorriann (2018) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:11.44 #2 US#93 MI#4
Osika, Katie (2018) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:12.99 #3
Barrett, Mallory (2017) Milford, MI
G-800 2:13.58 #4 MI#6
Dobies, Kayla (2016) Dakota, MI
G-800 2:14.13 #5 MI#8
Ludge, Allie (2015) Kenowa Hills, MI
G-800 2:14.26 #6 MI#9
Knake, Kaya (2016) Salem, MI
G-800 2:15.78 #7 MI#12
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:16.57 #8
Jansohn, Carola (2017) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:16.78 #9 MI#15
Girardot, Patty (2016) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:18.29 #10 MI#25
Helder, Melanie (2018) Hudsonville, MI
G-800 2:18.74 #11 MI#28
Reynolds, Miranda (2017) Brighton, MI
G-800 2:19.01 #12 MI#30
Dawes, Sydney (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-800 2:19.07 #13 MI#31
Carrigan, Paige (2018) Traverse City Central, MI
G-800 2:19.68 #14 MI#35
Mulrooney, Brianna (2017) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-800 2:19.79 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:46.05 #1 US#19 MI#3
Bonner, Rachel (2016) Port Huron, MI
G-1600 4:49.68 #2 US#39 MI#5
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-1600 4:55.23 #3 MI#7
Forsyth, Anne (2018) Pioneer, MI
G-1600 4:56.80 #4 MI#10
Johnson, Bailey (2015) Jenison, MI
G-1600 4:57.93 #5 MI#12
Levy, Rachel (2015) Midland, MI
G-1600 4:58.74 #6 MI#13
Kearney, Sielle (2018) Traverse City Central, MI
G-1600 4:59.34 #7 MI#14
Laprad, Elisabeth (2018) Monroe, MI
G-1600 5:00.31 #8 MI#16
Magness, Jenna (2017) Grand Ledge, MI
G-1600 5:01.14 #9 MI#17
Neumar, Sarah (2015) Huron, MI
G-1600 5:02.15 #10 MI#18
Sorensen, Meredith (2015) Utica, MI
G-1600 5:04.74 #11 MI#20
Forman, Allie (2015) Huron, MI
G-1600 5:06.02 #12 MI#24
Rentschler, Abby (2015) Saline, MI
G-1600 5:06.73 #13
Lonergan, Hannah (2015) Novi, MI
G-1600 5:07.94 #14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:26.58 #1
Wilson, Emma (2016) Romeo, MI
G-3200 10:34.64 #2 US#68 MI#3
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-3200 10:37.52 #3 US#82 MI#4
Duffey, Karenna (2018) L'Anse Creuse North, MI
G-3200 10:38.04 #4 US#85 MI#5
Trevisan, Maddy (2016) Farmington, MI
G-3200 10:40.12 #5 MI#6
Eckenroth, Cayla (2017) Northville, MI
G-3200 10:42.72 #6 MI#10
Posthuma, Morgan (2015) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-3200 10:43.08 #7 MI#11
Troy, Madison (2018) Grandville, MI
G-3200 10:43.20 #8 MI#12
Kearney, Sielle (2018) Traverse City Central, MI
G-3200 10:45.75 #9 MI#15
Ladd, Audrey (2017) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:47.46 #10 MI#16
Cutler, Grace (2017) Royal Oak, MI
G-3200 10:47.80 #11 MI#18
Levy, Rachel (2015) Midland, MI
G-3200 10:48.93 #12 MI#19
Johnson, Bailey (2015) Jenison, MI
G-3200 10:51.47 #13
Paquette, Madison (2015) Milford, MI
G-3200 10:51.57 #14 MI#20
Depies, Maryssa (2017) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-3200 10:53.01 #15
May, Addison (2015) Flushing, MI
G-3200 10:53.90 #16 MI#25
Jackson, Kelli (2015) Hudsonville, MI
G-3200 10:58.38 #17
Hanson, Nicole (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 10:59.31 #18
Demko, Julia (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:59.61 #19 MI#28
Gram, Lynsie (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:02.79 #20
Allmacher, Samantha (2015) Eisenhower, MI
G-3200 11:04.48 #21
Goen, Madison (2016) Kenowa Hills, MI
G-3200 11:05.27 #22
Hanson, Samantha (2016) Adlai Stevenson, MI
G-3200 11:07.11 #23
Larson, Jessi (2018) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:08.11 #24
Arquette, Lauren (2015) Salem, MI
G-3200 11:08.57 #25
Pawelcyzk, Maggie (2017) Roosevelt, MI
G-3200 11:10.52 #26
Piccione, Anna (2016) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-3200 11:12.28 #27 MI#42
Grindling, Nicole (2018) Milford, MI
G-3200 11:13.18 #28 MI#45
Haluszka, Logann (2018) Lakeview, MI
G-3200 11:18.99 #29 MI#53
Neumar, Sarah (2015) Huron, MI
G-3200 11:22.53 #30

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 13.95 #1 US#40 MI#1 w(0.3)
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.27 #1 pre w(0.9)
Rodriguez, Lauren (2015) Northville, MI
G-100H 14.38 #2 MI#2 w(0.3)
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.61 #3 MI#3 w(0.3)
Rodriguez, Lauren (2015) Northville, MI
G-100H 14.76 #2 pre w(0)
Holsey, Diana (2015) Andover, MI
G-100H 14.93 #4 MI#5 w(0.3)
Kemp, Landon (2017) Greenville, MI
G-100H 14.95 #5 MI#7 w(0.3)
Kemp, Landon (2017) Greenville, MI
G-100H 14.98 #4 pre w(0.9)
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.99 #3 pre w(1)
Bowen, Britten (2018) Pioneer, MI
G-100H 15.05 #6 w(0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 43.50 #1
Mullins, Taylor (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-300H 43.92 #2 MI#2
Walter, Rebekah (2016) Midland, MI
G-300H 44.37 #3 MI#4
Hill, Alice (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 45.13 #4
Vogel, Sarah (2016) Skyline, MI
G-300H 45.17 #5
Rodriguez, Lauren (2015) Northville, MI
G-300H 45.20 #6 MI#9
Evans, Kyana (2017) Roosevelt, MI
G-300H 45.75 #7
Rademacher, Olivia (2017) Rockford, MI
G-300H 45.83 #8 MI#12
Williams, Camaryia (2015) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-300H 46.49 #9 MI#18
Roest, Karenna (2018) Novi, MI
G-300H 47.03 #10 MI#34
Coffey, Dazha (2017) Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-300H 47.08 #11
Wolf, Bridgette (2016) Fraser, MI
G-300H 47.31 #12
Castelow, Rianna (2016) Woodhaven, MI
G-300H 47.38 #13 MI#46
Terhorst, Cassidy (2016) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-300H 47.81 #14 MI#59
Husted, Natalie (2017) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-300H 47.81 #15
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 47.83 #16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mergens, Whitney (2015) Milford, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#89 MI#2
Klein, Payton (2017) Romeo, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Nicholson, Meagan (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Perry, Bre (2017) Flushing, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Fox, Chloe (2016) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #5 MI#8
Wimberly, Jada (2016) Pioneer, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Powell, Heaven (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #10
Sietsema, Andrea (2015) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #10 MI#23
Stemple, Calli (2015) Lakeland, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #12
Kline, Amanda (2016) H.H. Dow, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #7 MI#23
Harris, Katherine (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #8
Murphy, Morgan (2017) Farmington, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-LJ 17'5.75" #1 NWI
Floyd, Angelica (2017) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-LJ 17'3" #2 NWI
Harrison, Kyra (2015) Flushing, MI
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3 NWI
Kemp, Landon (2017) Greenville, MI
G-LJ 17'0.75" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shell, Mackenzie (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 12'0" #1
Tessmer, Dana (2015) Dexter, MI
G-PV 12'0" #2 MI#4
Emery, Hannah (2015) Battle Creek Central, MI
G-PV 11'9" #3
Bauer, Emma (2015) South Lyon, MI
G-PV 11'9" #4
Franklin, Sophia (2017) Okemos, MI
G-PV 11'0" #10
Tewksbury, Katie (2016) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #11
Breuninger, Amanda (2016) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #12 MI#18
Hayter, Lindsey (2017) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #5
Read, Charlotte (2015) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #5
Kemp, Landon (2017) Greenville, MI
G-PV 11'0" #5
Leon, Gabby (2017) East Kentwood, MI
G-PV 11'0" #5 MI#18
Janevski, Kayla (2015) Plymouth, MI
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Emily (2016) Canton, MI
G-SP 46'2" #1 US#37 MI#1
Nelson, Briana (2015) East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 44'11.5" #2
Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) Rockford, MI
G-SP 44'7" #3 US#76 MI#5
Desappio, Brianna (2016) Jenison, MI
G-SP 42'7.5" #4 MI#7
Johnson, Kayli (2016) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-SP 42'7" #5
Sape, Amanda (2017) Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-SP 42'2.5" #6 MI#9
Thomas, Brandi (2015) Bay City Central , MI
G-SP 41'9.5" #7 MI#10
Jackson, Tri (2015) Grand Rapids Northview, MI
G-SP 41'1.5" #8 MI#13
Nheide, Hannah (2016) Ford, MI
G-SP 40'7.25" #9 MI#16
Savage, Chelsea (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 38'4.5" #10 MI#35
Connor, Erin (2016) Saline, MI
G-SP 37'8.75" #11
Carter, Gabrielle (2016) Churchill, MI
G-SP 37'8" #12
Madoula-Bey, Charde (2016) Skyline, MI
G-SP 37'5.75" #13
Roland, Kyla (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 37'4.75" #14 MI#44
Robinson, Franesha (2017) Holland, MI
G-SP 36'8.25" #15
Long, Shara (2015) Salem, MI
G-SP 36'6.75" #16
Kelly, Micaila (2016) King, MI
G-SP 36'4" #17 MI#63
Alvarado, Emily (2015) Holly, MI
G-SP 36'3.5" #18
Johnson, Riley (2015) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-SP 35'9.5" #19
Gustafson, Brynne (2016) Milford, MI
G-SP 35'7.5" #20
Anderson, Kiah (2017) Utica, MI
G-SP 35'5.5" #21

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sietsema, Andrea (2015) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-DT 145'5" #1
Meier, Emily (2016) Canton, MI
G-DT 133'0" #2 MI#9
Jemison, Corrinne (2018) East Kentwood, MI
G-DT 132'0" #3 MI#11
Johnson, Riley (2015) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-DT 129'0" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x100 48.17 #1
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x100 48.18 #2
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x100 48.48 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x100 48.85 #4
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x100 48.98 #5
Girls Relay Battle Creek Central, MI
G-4x100 49.87 #6 MI#11
Girls Relay Lakeland, MI
G-4x100 49.89 #7
Girls Relay Jenison, MI
G-4x100 49.90 #8 MI#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:39.55 #1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:41.90 #2 MI#4
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:42.52 #3
Girls Relay Plymouth, MI
G-4x200 1:42.75 #4 MI#7
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.36 #5 MI#8
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x200 1:43.50 #6
Girls Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
G-4x200 1:43.72 #7 MI#12
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x200 1:44.52 #8 MI#16
Girls Relay Port Huron, MI
G-4x200 1:44.95 #9
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:45.22 #10
Girls Relay Woodhaven, MI
G-4x200 1:45.39 #11
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x200 1:45.46 #12 MI#24
Girls Relay Muskegon, MI
G-4x200 1:46.37 #13 MI#32
Girls Relay Midland, MI
G-4x200 1:46.52 #14
Girls Relay Anchor Bay, MI
G-4x200 1:46.63 #15 MI#38
Girls Relay Davison, MI
G-4x200 1:46.67 #16 MI#39

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:51.50 #1
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 4:00.21 #2
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x400 4:00.98 #3
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x400 4:01.67 #4
Girls Relay Milford, MI
G-4x400 4:02.20 #5
Girls Relay Davison, MI
G-4x400 4:02.72 #6 MI#15
Girls Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
G-4x400 4:03.29 #7 MI#17

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x800 8:54.29 #1 US#1 MI#1
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 9:01.33 #2 US#7 MI#2
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x800 9:15.15 #3 US#50 MI#3
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:15.50 #4 US#55 MI#4
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x800 9:18.99 #5 US#78 MI#5
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x800 9:19.45 #6 US#86 MI#6
Girls Relay Traverse City Central, MI
G-4x800 9:21.20 #7 MI#7
Girls Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
G-4x800 9:21.44 #8 MI#8
Girls Relay Flushing, MI
G-4x800 9:21.73 #9 MI#9
Girls Relay Brighton, MI
G-4x800 9:26.29 #10 MI#10
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:29.18 #11 MI#11
Girls Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
G-4x800 9:37.52 #12 MI#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State