Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Mt. Tahoma, Tacoma, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickey, Josh (2016) Lakewood, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre NWI
Morton, Ika (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-100 10.96 #3 pre NWI
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-100 10.96 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.75 #1 w(2.3)
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.78 #1 pre WA#1 w(0)
Banfro, Isaiah (2015) Lindbergh, WA
B-200 21.86 #2 w(2.3)
Banfro, Isaiah (2015) Lindbergh, WA
B-200 22.13 #2 pre WA#5 w(0)
Jackson, Chezaree (2015) Selah, WA
B-200 22.32 #3 w(2.3)
Jackson, Chezaree (2015) Selah, WA
B-200 22.39 #3 pre WA#12 w(0)
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-200 22.43 #4 pre WA#13 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 47.84 #1 US#89 WA#1
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-400 48.42 #2 WA#4
Woodley, Dominique (2015) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.26 #3 WA#10
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 49.66 #1 pre
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-400 49.70 #2 pre WA#20
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-400 49.75 #3 pre
Woodley, Dominique (2015) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.95 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardon, Brigham (2017) Selah, WA
B-800 1:54.96 #1 WA#24
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-800 1:55.49 #2
Zachman, Steven (2015) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:56.64 #1 pre
Zachman, Steven (2015) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:56.65 #3
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-800 1:56.65 #3 pre
Crowell, Sean (2016) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.90 #5 pre WA#50
Hull, Stephan (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-800 1:57.22 #2 pre WA#58
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:57.34 #7 pre
Cardon, Brigham (2017) Selah, WA
B-800 1:57.39 #4 pre
Wagoner, Thor (2016) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-800 1:57.54 #8 pre
Crowell, Sean (2016) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.66 #4
Allsop, Riley (2016) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:57.89 #5 WA#73
Allsop, Riley (2016) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:58.04 #6 pre
Ovnicek, Skylar (2015) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.15 #9 pre WA#77
Young, Matthew (2015) Woodland, WA
B-800 1:58.33 #10 pre
Bowen, Ricardo (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-800 1:58.52 #11 pre WA#86
Hull, Stephan (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-800 1:58.57 #6
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:58.71 #7
Mcmillan, Tai (2018) Renton, WA
B-800 1:59.14 #12 pre
Burton, Joshua (2015) Bremerton, WA
B-800 1:59.38 #13 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1600 4:12.36 #1 US#100 WA#4
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1600 4:15.27 #2 WA#12
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-1600 4:15.92 #3 WA#17
Holland, Dylan (2016) Anacortes, WA
B-1600 4:17.50 #4 WA#23
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:22.89 #5
Hull, Stephan (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-1600 4:23.83 #6 WA#72
Butler, Peter (2015) Port Angeles, WA
B-1600 4:24.06 #7 WA#74
Mullen, Wyatt (2015) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-1600 4:24.29 #8
Davis, Douglas (2015) Lakewood, WA
B-1600 4:24.41 #9 WA#79

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:08.64 #1
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:17.77 #2
Holland, Dylan (2016) Anacortes, WA
B-3200 9:21.29 #3 WA#30
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:21.97 #4
Griffith, Silas (2017) Ridgefield, WA
B-3200 9:28.62 #5 WA#39
Davis, Douglas (2015) Lakewood, WA
B-3200 9:29.84 #6 WA#41
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:32.51 #7
Butler, Peter (2015) Port Angeles, WA
B-3200 9:35.53 #8
Chacon, Matthew (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-3200 9:39.89 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre WA#14 w(0.7)
Pullin, Aaron (2015) Centralia, WA
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre WA#15 w(0.7)
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.72 #3 pre WA#16 w(0.7)
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.73 #1 NWI
Doucette, Benjamin (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-110H 14.75 #2 NWI
Pullin, Aaron (2015) Centralia, WA
B-110H 14.78 #3 NWI
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.95 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-300H 37.87 #1
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.50 #1 pre
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.54 #2
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-300H 38.61 #2 pre
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.27 #3 WA#18
Razo, Steven (2015) Grandview, WA
B-300H 39.62 #3 pre
Herrera, Oscar (2016) Sequim, WA
B-300H 39.63 #4 pre
Herrera, Oscar (2016) Sequim, WA
B-300H 39.63 #4
Razo, Steven (2015) Grandview, WA
B-300H 39.64 #5
Brewer, Kelson (2016) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 40.22 #5 pre WA#37
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.45 #6 pre
Brewer, Kelson (2016) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 40.69 #6
Solly, Nate (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.73 #7
Solly, Nate (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.83 #7 pre
Sterk, Bryce (2015) Lynden, WA
B-300H 40.85 #8 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Lynden, WA
B-300H 40.96 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Max (2016) Kingston, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Oliver, Jackson (2016) Sequim, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Bade, Jeremy (2016) East Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Sandberg, Austin (2015) Ephrata, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 w(0.1)
Morton, Ika (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-LJ 23'0" #2 WA#3 w(1.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 47'5.75" #1 w(2.1)
Whittaker, Zachary (2015) North Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 47'5" #2 US#61 WA#3 w(1.3)
Dwyer, Jake (2015) Clarkston, WA
B-TJ 46'7.75" #3 WA#7 w(0.8)
Larson, Bradley (2015) Clarkston, WA
B-TJ 44'7" #4 WA#11 w(0.5)
Wilson, Demarco (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #5 WA#17 w(1.3)
Smith, Owen (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #6 WA#23 w(1.6)
Hatfield, Logan (2017) Prosser, WA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #7 WA#24 w(1.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Joey (2016) R A Long, WA
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#56 WA#3
Pullin, Aaron (2015) Centralia, WA
B-PV 14'9" #2 WA#9
Cartwright, Austin (2016) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3 WA#19
Miller, Josh (2015) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Williamson, Robby (2015) Lindbergh, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norvell, Drew (2015) Sehome, WA
B-SP 59'10" #1 US#56 WA#1
Haggen, Tyler (2015) Sehome, WA
B-SP 53'4.5" #2 WA#21
Osadchey, Casey (2015) Steilacoom, WA
B-SP 52'6.5" #3 WA#27
Landers, John (2015) Pullman, WA
B-SP 52'5.75" #4
Compo, Ezra (2015) Wapato, WA
B-SP 52'4.75" #5
Hardeman, Marlon (2015) Clover Park, WA
B-SP 51'2.5" #6 WA#37
Dyfort, Alex (2015) West Valley, WA
B-SP 51'0.25" #7
Fakkema, Jon (2015) Blaine, WA
B-SP 50'10.75" #8 WA#39
Fugleberg, Matt (2015) R A Long, WA
B-SP 50'9.5" #9 WA#41

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-DT 172'5" #1 WA#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barry, Alex (2015) Sequim, WA
B-JT 185'1" #1
Sills, Quentin (2015) Hockinson, WA
B-JT 181'5" #2 WA#17

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 41.65 #1 pre WA#1
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 41.93 #1
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 42.44 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 42.58 #2
Boys Relay Lakewood, WA
B-4x100 42.68 #3 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Bellingham, WA
B-4x100 42.76 #5 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Lakewood, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #3
Boys Relay Bellingham, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #4
Boys Relay Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #5
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #7 pre WA#61
Boys Relay North Mason, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #8 pre WA#65
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.92 #6 pre
Boys Relay Selah, WA
B-4x100 44.00 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sequim, WA
B-4x400 3:22.53 #1 WA#9
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:22.88 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:23.17 #2 WA#17
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:23.41 #3 pre
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.90 #3
Boys Relay Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.93 #2 pre WA#21
Boys Relay Sequim, WA
B-4x400 3:24.65 #4 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 w(-1.1)
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre NWI
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-100 12.43 #2 w(-1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-200 25.00 #1 w(-0.6)
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-200 25.11 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.44 #2 pre WA#17 w(0)
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-200 25.63 #3 pre WA#19 w(0)
Stepper, Julia (2017) Woodland, WA
G-200 25.80 #4 pre WA#22 w(-0.4)
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.82 #2 w(-0.6)
Daviscourt, Tegan (2016) North Mason, WA
G-200 25.91 #5 pre WA#23 w(-0.4)
Hazlett, Kim (2016) Squalicum, WA
G-200 25.99 #6 pre WA#27 w(0)
Daviscourt, Tegan (2016) North Mason, WA
G-200 26.00 #3 w(-0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-400 57.97 #1 pre WA#24
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-400 58.01 #1
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 58.08 #2 WA#26
Omar, Shakila (2016) Foster, WA
G-400 58.14 #3 pre WA#29
Neria, Jasmyne (2017) Lynden, WA
G-400 58.59 #3
Omar, Shakila (2016) Foster, WA
G-400 58.69 #4
Page, Raigan (2015) Ridgefield, WA
G-400 58.70 #5 pre WA#39
Fisher, Bethany (2017) Lakewood, WA
G-400 59.02 #7 pre WA#47
George, Briann (2017) North Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.40 #8 pre WA#57
Neria, Jasmyne (2017) Lynden, WA
G-400 59.43 #2 pre
Devereaux, Briana (2017) Cedarcrest, WA
G-400 59.99 #4 pre
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 1:00.00 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Heather (2018) Anacortes, WA
G-800 2:18.14 #1
Kiele, Hillary (2015) Blaine, WA
G-800 2:19.04 #2
Hanson, Heather (2018) Anacortes, WA
G-800 2:19.09 #1 pre
Mcwilliams, Patryce (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-800 2:19.19 #3 WA#50
Mcwilliams, Patryce (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-800 2:19.87 #2 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-1600 4:59.60 #1 WA#14
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:03.42 #2
Skay, Mccall (2015) West Valley, WA
G-1600 5:08.06 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-3200 10:57.09 #1
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-3200 11:02.35 #2 WA#24
Shindruk, Alexa (2015) Lynden, WA
G-3200 11:15.03 #3
Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-3200 11:15.83 #4 WA#42
Skay, Mccall (2015) West Valley, WA
G-3200 11:23.62 #5 WA#54
Long, Gracie (2018) Port Angeles, WA
G-3200 11:23.99 #6
Johnson, Abby (2017) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:24.31 #7 WA#55

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-100H 15.02 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-300H 44.40 #1 WA#8
Dimock, Abby (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 44.51 #2 WA#10
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.15 #1 pre
Dimock, Abby (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 45.67 #2 pre
Johnson, Kelley (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 45.98 #3
Weems, Erykah (2016) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.84 #3 pre
Moffat, Madison (2015) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 46.95 #4
Moffat, Madison (2015) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 46.95 #5 pre
Seaman, Taylor (2017) Kingston, WA
G-300H 46.99 #7 pre
Weems, Erykah (2016) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 47.04 #5
Johnson, Kelley (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.15 #4 pre
Wartena, Sophie (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.24 #6
Staniszewski, Tori (2016) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.24 #7
Wartena, Sophie (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.53 #8 pre
Dank, Katrina (2016) Sehome, WA
G-300H 47.55 #9 pre
Staniszewski, Tori (2016) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.57 #6 pre
Njadoe, Ami (2018) Shorecrest, WA
G-300H 47.61 #10 pre
Seaman, Taylor (2017) Kingston, WA
G-300H 47.85 #8
Church, Kayla (2017) R A Long, WA
G-300H 47.99 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Darrow, Rebecca (2015) North Kitsap, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
V'Dovec, Taylor (2015) Blaine, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#11
Henry, Bridget (2015) Sehome, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-LJ 18'9" #1 w(2.8)
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #2 WA#10 w(-0.6)
Brooks, Aajua (2016) Lindbergh, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #3 WA#12 w(1.8)
Absten, Sara (2018) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #4 WA#16 w(2)
Perez, Miah (2015) Ellensburg, WA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 WA#19 w(1.5)
Wilburg, Megan (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #6 w(3.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 40'8" #1 US#12 WA#2 w(0.2)
Furth, Emma (2015) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 37'3.75" #2 w(2.5)
Rice, Zykera (2015) Clover Park, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #3 WA#16 w(1.5)
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #4 WA#19 w(0.3)
Wiley, Christina (2015) Lindbergh, WA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #5 w(2.7)
Selembo, Jasmine (2016) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 35'7" #6 w(2.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webber, Kirsten (2015) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 13'3" #1
Weiler, Abby (2016) R A Long, WA
G-PV 12'6" #2
Seferos, Chloe (2016) North Kitsap, WA
G-PV 11'9" #3 WA#11
Adams, Olivia (2015) Blaine, WA
G-PV 11'9" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 43'9" #1
Eddy, Chanelle (2015) Sehome, WA
G-SP 40'6" #2 WA#12
Adams, Sierra (2015) Olympic, WA
G-SP 40'3" #3 WA#15
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 40'2" #4
Johnston, Peggy (2015) River Ridge, WA
G-SP 37'0" #5 WA#44
Jones, Reille (2016) Lakewood, WA
G-SP 36'9" #6
Moore, Elle (2015) Blaine, WA
G-SP 35'0" #7 WA#90

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-DT 129'7" #1 WA#13

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Katherine (2015) Shorecrest, WA
G-JT 136'8" #1 US#56 WA#6
Pease, Rylie (2017) Cheney, WA
G-JT 124'4" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-4x100 49.08 #1 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-4x100 49.13 #1
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x100 49.19 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.24 #2 WA#18
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.35 #2 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.42 #3 WA#23
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.47 #4 pre
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #4
Girls Relay Fife, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #5 pre WA#27
Girls Relay Fife, WA
G-4x100 49.76 #5
Girls Relay Olympic, NC
G-4x100 49.96 #6 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:43.63 #1 WA#13
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:43.65 #2 WA#14
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:43.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.73 #3 WA#16
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:44.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #4
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:45.18 #5 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x200 1:45.99 #4 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:46.23 #5
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #6
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x200 1:46.57 #6 pre WA#50
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.73 #7 pre WA#56
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x200 1:46.74 #7
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:46.82 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:57.45 #1 WA#6
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x400 4:00.82 #2
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:01.51 #3 WA#25
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:03.10 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:04.64 #3 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State