Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Mt. Tahoma, Tacoma, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.24 #1 WA#8 w(-0.6)
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.31 #2 w(-0.6)
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.32 #1 pre w(0)
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.43 #2 pre w(0)
Gilmer, Makiah (2016) Juanita, WA
B-200 22.46 #3 WA#17 w(-0.6)
Collins, Keane (2016) Seattle Prep, WA
B-200 22.49 #3 pre WA#18 w(0)
Ellington, Benaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.50 #4 WA#19 w(-0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mafilas, Evan (2017) O'Dea, WA
B-400 49.16 #1 WA#8
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.57 #2
Demaris, Will (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
B-400 49.64 #1 pre WA#18
Demaris, Will (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
B-400 49.66 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devroe, Dejon (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-800 1:52.61 #1 US#91 WA#4
Kirk, Devan (2017) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:53.14 #2 WA#7
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:53.80 #3
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:53.81 #4
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:54.32 #1 pre
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:54.41 #3 pre
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:54.56 #5
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:54.58 #6
Devroe, Dejon (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-800 1:54.59 #2 pre
Kirk, Devan (2017) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:54.67 #5 pre
Westover, Garrett (2015) Marysville Getchell, WA
B-800 1:55.03 #7
Westover, Garrett (2015) Marysville Getchell, WA
B-800 1:55.29 #7 pre
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:55.40 #8 WA#27
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:55.64 #4 pre
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.65 #6 pre
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:55.83 #8 pre
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.14 #9 pre WA#40
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-800 1:56.86 #10 pre
Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:57.84 #11 pre
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:58.07 #12 pre
Laird, William (2017) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.40 #13 pre
Glick, William (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.90 #14 pre
Keyes, Zachary (2016) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:59.14 #15 pre
Kells, Noah (2016) Juanita, WA
B-800 1:59.75 #16 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:15.26 #1
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:16.98 #2
Rodeheffer, John (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:17.08 #3
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:17.18 #4
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:17.60 #5
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-1600 4:18.91 #6 WA#36
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-1600 4:19.26 #7
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-1600 4:20.21 #8 WA#42
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:20.51 #9
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:22.30 #10 WA#55
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-1600 4:23.05 #11 WA#63

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:00.32 #1 US#55 WA#4
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:09.27 #2
Rodeheffer, John (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:11.71 #3
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:12.62 #4
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-3200 9:16.04 #5
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-3200 9:17.03 #6
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:20.21 #7 WA#28
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-3200 9:28.27 #8 WA#38
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-3200 9:35.47 #9
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:35.67 #10 WA#56

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Christapherson (2015) Meadowdale, WA
B-110H 14.20 #1 pre US#76 WA#1 w(1.6)
Grant, Christapherson (2015) Meadowdale, WA
B-110H 14.41 #1 NWI
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-110H 14.48 #2 pre WA#9 w(1.1)
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-110H 14.52 #2 NWI
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-110H 14.72 #3 pre WA#16 w(1.6)
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-110H 15.00 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Christapherson (2015) Meadowdale, WA
B-300H 38.45 #1
Grant, Christapherson (2015) Meadowdale, WA
B-300H 38.82 #1 pre
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 38.96 #2 pre
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-300H 39.44 #2
Davis, Austin (2015) Hanford, WA
B-300H 39.47 #3 WA#22
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 39.54 #4
Diaz, Chris (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-300H 39.79 #3 pre
Davis, Austin (2015) Hanford, WA
B-300H 39.81 #5 pre
White, Harry (2016) Meadowdale, WA
B-300H 39.82 #5
Yale, Brian (2015) Southridge, OR
B-300H 40.01 #4 pre OR#23
Yale, Brian (2015) Southridge, OR
B-300H 40.28 #6
Rommel, Donovan (2015) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 40.40 #6 pre
Rommel, Donovan (2015) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 40.42 #7
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.45 #7 pre WA#48
White, Harry (2016) Meadowdale, WA
B-300H 40.54 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Whitcutt, Grant (2016) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Gary, Ronnie (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Edwards, James (2016) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Wade, Avery (2015) Auburn, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 NWI
Adler, Jake (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NWI
Hayes, Dehonta (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-TJ 47'4.75" #1 US#62 WA#4 w(1.4)
Williams, Elijah (2015) Rainier Beach, WA
B-TJ 46'10.5" #2 w(1.3)
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-TJ 46'0.25" #3 w(2.5)
Hayes, Dehonta (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 44'3" #4 WA#15 w(1.5)
Parker, Ronnie (2015) Chief Sealth, WA
B-TJ 44'0" #5 WA#18 w(-0.5)
Forster, Michael (2015) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #6 WA#20 w(2)
Verge, Zach (2015) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-TJ 43'6.25" #7 WA#22 w(-0.6)
Stone, Jeremiah (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #8 WA#25 w(-0.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'9" #1
Barnes, Taylor (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2
Beavers, Trent (2016) Kelso, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#12
Nikolaisen, Kolby (2016) Sumner, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) O'Dea, WA
B-SP 54'1.5" #1
Venema, Nick (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-SP 53'5" #2 WA#20
Jensen, Trevor (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-SP 53'0" #3 WA#26
Puapuaga, Ben (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 52'4.5" #4 WA#29
Blair, Nicholas (2016) Everett, WA
B-SP 52'3.25" #5
Davis, Caleb (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-SP 50'0.25" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payne, Trevor (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-DT 167'0" #1
Musser, Wyatt (2017) Kamiakin, WA
B-DT 165'1" #2 WA#10
Blair, Nicholas (2016) Everett, WA
B-DT 160'11" #3 WA#14

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 198'1" #1
Lytle, Griffey (2015) Everett, WA
B-JT 188'10" #2 WA#8
Barnes, Jacob (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
B-JT 186'9" #3
Beyer, Austin (2015) Southridge, OR
B-JT 186'2" #4
Broselle, Ben (2017) Ferndale, WA
B-JT 181'1" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.70 #1
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.75 #2 WA#17
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 42.80 #3
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #1 pre
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #3 pre
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #2 pre
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #4
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #5 pre WA#38
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #7 pre
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #5
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #6
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sumner, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #7 WA#47
Boys Relay Sumner, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #6 pre
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #9 pre WA#49
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x100 43.55 #8
Boys Relay Lake Washington, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #10 pre WA#51
Boys Relay Capital, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #11 pre WA#58

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:22.69 #1 WA#11
Boys Relay Marysville Getchell, WA
B-4x400 3:23.05 #2 WA#14
Boys Relay Marysville Getchell, WA
B-4x400 3:23.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.87 #3 WA#20
Boys Relay Glacier Peak, WA
B-4x400 3:24.49 #4 WA#27
Boys Relay Henry Foss, WA
B-4x400 3:24.51 #5 WA#28
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:24.64 #2 pre
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x400 3:24.93 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x400 3:24.98 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 WA#8 w(-1)
Sperley, Kaylin (2018) Prairie, WA
G-100 12.42 #2 WA#12 w(-1)
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.44 #3 WA#13 w(-1)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.44 #4 WA#13 w(-1)
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-100 12.49 #5 WA#17 w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.27 #1 WA#9 w(-1)
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-200 25.28 #2 WA#10 w(-1)
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-200 25.29 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.29 #3 w(-1)
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.31 #4 WA#11 w(-1)
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.35 #3 pre WA#13 w(-0.4)
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-200 25.42 #5 WA#15 w(-1)
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-200 25.47 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.55 #6 w(-1)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.70 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.76 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.79 #6 pre w(-0.3)
Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.93 #7 WA#25 w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 55.34 #1 WA#4
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 55.56 #1 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 56.12 #2
Yerigan, Madison (2016) Stanwood, WA
G-400 56.47 #3 WA#9
Yerigan, Madison (2016) Stanwood, WA
G-400 56.48 #2 pre
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.03 #3 pre
Greene, Morgan (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-400 57.47 #4
Konrad, Cheyenne (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 57.53 #4 pre WA#20
Lee, Kayla (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 57.59 #5
Lee, Kayla (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 57.66 #5 pre
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.73 #7 pre
Konrad, Cheyenne (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 57.83 #6
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.93 #7
Greene, Morgan (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-400 58.05 #6 pre
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 58.59 #8 pre
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.65 #9 pre
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 58.70 #8
Ross, Alexis (2015) North Thurston, WA
G-400 58.97 #10 pre
Shulman, Mirannda (2017) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 59.22 #11 pre
Godbout, Nicole (2016) Ballard, WA
G-400 59.28 #12 pre
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 59.57 #13 pre
Eberhardt, Megan (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-400 59.80 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:10.45 #1
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:10.66 #2
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:11.98 #3
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:12.61 #1 pre
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:12.67 #2 pre
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:12.72 #3 pre
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:14.02 #4
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:14.25 #4 pre
Smith, Heidi (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:14.74 #5 pre
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:15.22 #6 pre WA#16
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:15.44 #5
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:15.50 #7 pre
Ong, Jessica (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:15.65 #6 WA#18
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:15.71 #7
Smith, Heidi (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:16.23 #8
Ong, Jessica (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:16.38 #8 pre
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:16.86 #9 pre
Newman, Sarah (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.33 #10 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:47.11 #1
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:54.45 #2 US#89 WA#5
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 4:55.66 #3
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 4:55.86 #4
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:55.91 #5
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:57.31 #6
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 5:00.45 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 10:34.51 #1
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-3200 10:40.03 #2 WA#5
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 10:44.19 #3
Dunnell, Lauren (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 11:04.54 #4 WA#26
Dittmann, Katherine (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
G-3200 11:09.35 #5
Parle, Yukino (2018) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-3200 11:09.52 #6
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:09.55 #7
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-3200 11:16.73 #8
Fischer, Molly (2018) Central Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:19.59 #9 WA#49
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-3200 11:24.43 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-100H 15.08 #1 pre WA#9 w(-1.8)
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.08 #1 NWI
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre WA#13 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 43.94 #1
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.16 #2
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.64 #1 pre
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.85 #2 pre
Sakharov, Rita (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 45.05 #3 WA#11
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-300H 45.18 #4 WA#13
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-300H 45.54 #3 pre
Devine, Paige (2018) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.78 #5
Devine, Paige (2018) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.96 #4 pre
Sakharov, Rita (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.09 #5 pre
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 46.48 #6 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.66 #7 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.87 #6
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 46.88 #7
Asplund, Lindsay (2015) Prairie, WA
G-300H 47.01 #8 pre
Roed, Vilde (2015) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.09 #9 pre
Salowey, Phoebe (2018) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.14 #10 pre
Davies, Cora (2015) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.31 #11 pre
Patten, Gabrielle (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-300H 47.74 #12 pre
Asplund, Lindsay (2015) Prairie, WA
G-300H 47.81 #8
Masiala, Plamedie (2017) Hazen, WA
G-300H 47.98 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yerigan, Madison (2016) Stanwood, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #1 w(-1.2)
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2 WA#12 w(1.1)
Stapleton, Allison (2017) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 WA#14 w(1.7)
Williams, Brooke (2015) Columbia River, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 WA#17 w(-0.2)
Acuario, Bianca (2016) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 WA#17 w(-0.2)
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #6 WA#20 w(-0.6)
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #7 WA#21 w(0.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 41'10.25" #1 US#6 WA#1 w(1.4)
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 38'6.25" #2 w(3.1)
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 38'1.5" #3 w(2.2)
Stapleton, Allison (2017) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 37'10.5" #4 WA#8 w(0.7)
Williams, Brooke (2015) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #5 w(4.6)
Henling, Molly (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #6 WA#20 w(1.7)
Parker-Borrero, Jasmine (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #7 WA#22 w(-0.2)
Curlanis, Lauren (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-TJ 35'2" #8 WA#28 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-PV 13'3" #1 US#17 WA#4
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 12'9" #2
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 12'6" #3
Raines, Samantha (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 12'3" #4
Berry, Marissa (2015) Southridge, WA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Musgrove, Loryn (2015) Kelso, WA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Dayton, Annika (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
G-PV 11'0" #7
Armstrong, Lizzie (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 11'0" #8 WA#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 45'5" #1
Boudreau, Samantha (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 41'9.5" #2 WA#8
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 39'10.25" #3
Malins, Hailee (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-SP 38'1.75" #4
Bauer, Natayah (2017) Juanita, WA
G-SP 37'8.75" #5
Shibley, Kara (2017) Hanford, WA
G-SP 37'4" #6 WA#39
Dean, Rhaven (2017) Sumner, WA
G-SP 37'2.75" #7
Loreen, Chloe (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-SP 36'9.5" #8
Towell, Kiera (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-SP 36'4.25" #9
Palaita, Heaven (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 35'4.75" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landis, Justean (2015) Arlington, WA
G-DT 135'6" #1 WA#7
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-DT 134'0" #2
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-DT 133'9" #3 WA#9
Zilkey, Michala (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-DT 131'2" #4
Russ, Jayla (2016) Arlington, WA
G-DT 125'4" #5 WA#16
Bauer, Natayah (2017) Juanita, WA
G-DT 124'0" #6 WA#20
Malins, Hailee (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-DT 120'11" #7
Cain, Aubrie (2015) Juanita, WA
G-DT 120'9" #8 WA#30

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mury, Kirstin (2017) Kelso, WA
G-JT 136'2" #1 US#61 WA#8
Horton, Mariah (2015) Kelso, WA
G-JT 131'9" #2 WA#19
Espinda, Alexandra (2015) Sumner, WA
G-JT 129'1" #3 WA#21
Vetto, Natalie (2017) Lake Washington, WA
G-JT 124'8" #4 WA#30

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.49 #1 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.57 #1
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.79 #2
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.91 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.38 #3 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #3
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.68 #4 pre WA#32
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #4
Girls Relay Chief Sealth, WA
G-4x100 49.79 #5 WA#35
Girls Relay Columbia River, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #6 WA#38

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:41.20 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x200 1:41.56 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Garfield, WA
G-4x200 1:42.20 #1 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:42.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Garfield, WA
G-4x200 1:43.28 #3
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:43.75 #4
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:44.41 #4 pre
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x200 1:44.82 #5 WA#20
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:45.57 #6 WA#34
Girls Relay Kelso, WA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #5 pre
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x200 1:45.77 #6 pre
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.09 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-4x200 1:46.58 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kelso, WA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #7
Girls Relay Chief Sealth, WA
G-4x200 1:46.69 #9 pre WA#53
Girls Relay Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-4x200 1:46.78 #8
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-4x200 1:46.89 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 3:56.40 #1 WA#5
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 3:57.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 3:58.59 #2 WA#11
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:59.26 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Thurston, WA
G-4x400 3:59.93 #3 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.15 #5 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:00.18 #3 WA#18
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.55 #4
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 4:01.22 #7 pre
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 4:01.41 #8 pre WA#23
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:01.42 #4 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Hazen, WA
G-4x400 4:01.54 #9 pre
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 4:02.39 #5
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:02.39 #6 pre
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x400 4:02.42 #10 pre WA#29
Girls Relay North Thurston, WA
G-4x400 4:02.56 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State