Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Austintown Fitch HS, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-100 10.49 #1 pre w(2.8)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-100 10.51 #1 US#26 OH#1 w(1.4)
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-100 10.59 #2 pre US#52 OH#3 w(1)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-100 10.62 #3 pre w(1)
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-100 10.67 #2 w(1.4)
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-100 10.68 #3 OH#7 w(1.4)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-100 10.74 #4 OH#12 w(1.4)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-100 10.79 #4 pre w(2.8)
Smith, Andre (2016) Willoughby South, OH
B-100 10.82 #5 pre w(2.8)
Odom, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-100 10.87 #5 OH#20 w(1.4)
Odom, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-100 10.93 #6 pre w(2.8)
Hinton, Gino (2015) Maple Heights, OH
B-100 10.95 #6 OH#32 w(1.4)
Green, LeAndre (2015) Youngstown East, OH
B-100 10.95 #7 pre OH#32 w(1)
Smith, Andre (2016) Willoughby South, OH
B-100 11.00 #7 OH#41 w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-200 21.27 #1 US#42 OH#2 w(1.1)
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.39 #2 US#65 OH#3 w(1.1)
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.52 #1 pre w(1.5)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.54 #2 pre OH#5 w(1.2)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.65 #3 w(1.1)
Odom, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-200 21.71 #4 OH#9 w(1.1)
Blamble, Matt (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 21.75 #5 OH#11 w(1.1)
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-200 21.80 #3 pre w(1.5)
Spates, Kelvin (2016) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.03 #4 pre OH#24 w(1.2)
Odom, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-200 22.03 #5 pre w(1.2)
Blamble, Matt (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 22.13 #6 pre w(1.5)
Jasinski, Austin (2017) Massillon Washington, OH
B-200 22.17 #7 pre OH#33 w(1.5)
Knight, Aulden (2015) Copley, OH
B-200 22.32 #8 pre OH#52 w(1.5)
Jasinski, Austin (2017) Massillon Washington, OH
B-200 22.34 #6 w(1.1)
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-200 22.40 #9 NWI
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-200 22.40 #9 pre OH#55 w(1.2)
Knight, Aulden (2015) Copley, OH
B-200 22.45 #7 w(1.1)
Butler, Jaylond (2015) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.47 #10 NWI
Butler, Jaylond (2015) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.47 #10 pre OH#57 w(1.5)
Murray, Paul (2016) Glenoak, OH
B-200 22.47 #11 pre OH#57 w(1.2)
Murray, Paul (2016) Glenoak, OH
B-200 22.47 #11 NWI
Cole, Tra'Cey (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 22.49 #12 NWI
Cole, Tra'Cey (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 22.49 #12 pre OH#59 w(1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nuckles, Isaiah (2015) Youngstown East, OH
B-400 48.66 #1 OH#14
Lake, Zack (2015) Coventry, OH
B-400 48.69 #2 OH#15
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-400 48.83 #3 OH#20
Spurney, Terry (2016) Roosevelt, OH
B-400 48.94 #4 OH#22
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.34 #1 pre
Lake, Zack (2015) Coventry, OH
B-400 49.63 #2 pre
Spurney, Terry (2016) Roosevelt, OH
B-400 49.88 #3 pre
Nuckles, Isaiah (2015) Youngstown East, OH
B-400 49.98 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Kevin (2015) Wooster, OH
B-800 1:54.88 #1
Murphy, Connor (2015) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:55.87 #2 OH#32
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-800 1:56.34 #3
Bauman, Jack (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-800 1:56.37 #4
Beidler, Matt (2015) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:58.22 #5
Chaplik, Nick (2017) Louisville, OH
B-800 1:58.44 #6
Shannon, Jacob (2016) Solon, OH
B-800 1:58.77 #7
Hunsinger, Maverick (2015) Mentor, OH
B-800 1:58.94 #8
Bell, Dorlan (2016) Ellet, OH
B-800 1:59.01 #9
Bryan, Brandon (2015) Geneva, OH
B-800 1:59.72 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:15.74 #1
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:17.75 #2
Kernell, Jacob (2015) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-1600 4:18.03 #3 OH#20
Szalay, Gabe (2018) Wadsworth, OH
B-1600 4:21.08 #4
Sopchak, Josh (2015) Chardon, OH
B-1600 4:21.96 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-3200 9:17.69 #1
Moyer, Harley (2015) Firestone, OH
B-3200 9:29.74 #2
Kapes, Steven (2015) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:30.33 #3 OH#37
Moore, Justyn (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
B-3200 9:31.78 #4
Hall, David (2016) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-3200 9:35.83 #5
Riordan, Joe (2017) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:38.55 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.19 #1 w(2.1)
Cherkes, Brad (2015) Madison, OH
B-110H 14.25 #2 w(2.1)
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.29 #1 pre w(1.7)
Cherkes, Brad (2015) Madison, OH
B-110H 14.38 #2 pre w(3.8)
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-110H 14.38 #3 w(2.1)
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-110H 14.42 #4 w(2.1)
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-110H 14.48 #3 pre w(3.8)
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-110H 14.55 #5 pre w(3.8)
Jones, Jermaine (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre OH#29 w(1.7)
Larson, Hason (2016) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.73 #6 pre w(3.8)
Baier, Bennett (2015) Wadsworth, OH
B-110H 14.77 #7 pre w(3.8)
Larson, Hason (2016) Glenoak, OH
B-110H 14.79 #5 w(2.1)
Brandon, Cameron (2016) Bedford, OH
B-110H 14.93 #8 pre OH#40 w(1.7)
Baier, Bennett (2015) Wadsworth, OH
B-110H 14.97 #6 w(2.1)
Spruce, Lovell (2015) Kenston, OH
B-110H 15.00 #9 NWI
Spruce, Lovell (2015) Kenston, OH
B-110H 15.00 #9 pre w(3.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-300H 37.83 #1 US#84 OH#7
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-300H 37.97 #2 OH#9
Hall, Kyle (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-300H 38.48 #1 pre
Davis, Jared (2016) Copley, OH
B-300H 38.62 #2 pre
Dixon, Jai (2016) Brush, OH
B-300H 38.99 #3 OH#27
Cherkes, Brad (2015) Madison, OH
B-300H 39.32 #3 pre OH#38
Cherkes, Brad (2015) Madison, OH
B-300H 39.54 #4
Dixon, Jai (2016) Brush, OH
B-300H 39.56 #5 pre
Jones, Jermaine (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 39.63 #5 OH#48
Cloud, Trent (2017) Bedford, OH
B-300H 39.75 #6 OH#56
Cloud, Trent (2017) Bedford, OH
B-300H 39.76 #6 pre
Jones, Jermaine (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 39.83 #4 pre
Musick, Clayton (2016) Solon, OH
B-300H 39.93 #7 pre OH#65
Iannetta, John (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-300H 40.56 #8 pre
Krohn, Zach (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-300H 40.57 #9
Krohn, Zach (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-300H 40.57 #9 pre
White, Garrett (2017) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-300H 40.59 #10
White, Garrett (2017) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-300H 40.59 #10 pre
Musick, Clayton (2016) Solon, OH
B-300H 40.61 #7
Iannetta, John (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-300H 41.00 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, B.J. (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Perry, Zaybreyon (2017) Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2 OH#15
Majid, Kamar (2015) Firestone, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#32
Herriott, Carlos (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#32
Thornton, Lance (2015) Glenoak, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Daugherty, Eddie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, B.J. (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-LJ 22'9" #1 w(0.5)
Jasinski, Austin (2017) Massillon Washington, OH
B-LJ 22'2.75" #2 OH#17 w(-1.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-PV 16'4" #1 US#27 OH#3
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 16'0.25" #2
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 60'9.25" #1
Browley, Reggie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-SP 59'6.25" #2
Zamary, Brandon (2015) Aurora, OH
B-SP 56'0.25" #3 OH#33
Jackson, Tyson (2015) Wooster, OH
B-SP 54'11.25" #4 OH#39
Labriola, Dominick (2016) Perry, OH
B-SP 54'10.75" #5 OH#40
McCollough, Ja'vone (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 53'10.75" #6
Hunter, Tyree (2015) Willoughby South, OH
B-SP 53'8" #7 OH#51
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 53'0.75" #8
Bergan, Nate (2015) Wadsworth, OH
B-SP 52'3.25" #9
Grant, Adrien (2017) Glenville, OH
B-SP 50'0.75" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallof, Andrew (2016) Canfield, OH
B-DT 165'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.54 #1
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x100 42.56 #2 OH#13
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x100 42.56 #3 OH#13
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x100 42.58 #4 OH#16
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x100 42.81 #5 OH#23
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 42.94 #6 OH#27
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x100 42.96 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mayfield, OH
B-4x100 43.02 #7 OH#30
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x100 43.10 #3 pre
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #5 pre OH#39
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x100 43.19 #4 pre
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 43.19 #8
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x100 43.38 #6 pre
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x100 43.40 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mayfield, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #8 pre
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #9 OH#77
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #9 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #10
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #10 pre
Boys Relay Madison, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #11 OH#95
Boys Relay Madison, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #11 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:27.60 #1 pre OH#9
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:27.72 #1
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x200 1:27.79 #2 OH#13
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x200 1:27.89 #3
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x200 1:28.14 #3 pre
Boys Relay Copley, OH
B-4x200 1:28.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:28.29 #4
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.57 #4 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.07 #5
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x200 1:29.16 #5 pre OH#28
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:29.33 #6 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x200 1:29.42 #7 pre OH#30
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x200 1:29.89 #6
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x200 1:29.94 #7
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:30.30 #8 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:30.56 #9
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:30.56 #9 pre
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x200 1:30.60 #10 OH#66
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x200 1:30.60 #10 pre
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:30.69 #8
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x200 1:31.23 #11 pre OH#85
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x200 1:31.23 #11
Boys Relay Mayfield, OH
B-4x200 1:31.85 #12
Boys Relay Mayfield, OH
B-4x200 1:31.85 #12 pre
Boys Relay Coventry, OH
B-4x200 1:32.55 #13 pre
Boys Relay Coventry, OH
B-4x200 1:32.55 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x400 3:22.26 #1 OH#27
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x400 3:22.33 #1 pre OH#28
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:22.33 #2 OH#28
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x400 3:22.94 #3
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x400 3:23.63 #4 OH#35
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x400 3:24.31 #5 OH#42
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:24.42 #3 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hudson, OH
B-4x800 7:59.27 #1
Boys Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 7:59.86 #2
Boys Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-4x800 8:00.27 #3
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x800 8:00.29 #4
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x800 8:03.59 #5 OH#44

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 11.75 #1 w(2.2)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 12.02 #1 pre w(2.4)
Jones, Raquel (2018) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.02 #2 w(2.2)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-100 12.04 #3 w(2.2)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.06 #4 w(2.2)
Jones, Raquel (2018) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.07 #3 pre w(2.4)
Turley, Malia (2015) Massillon Washington, OH
G-100 12.19 #5 w(2.2)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.19 #5 pre w(2.4)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100 12.19 #5 w(2.2)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-100 12.20 #2 pre w(2.3)
Turley, Malia (2015) Massillon Washington, OH
G-100 12.26 #4 pre w(2.3)
Wightman, Amanda (2015) Coventry, OH
G-100 12.26 #7 w(2.2)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100 12.37 #6 pre w(2.3)
Stroud, Chyna (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100 12.44 #7 pre w(2.3)
Wightman, Amanda (2015) Coventry, OH
G-100 12.46 #8 pre w(2.4)
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-100 12.47 #9 pre w(2.4)
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-100 12.47 #9 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sellers, Mischa (2016) Willoughby South, OH
G-200 24.23 #1 US#78 OH#3 w(1.2)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 24.44 #2 OH#5 w(1.2)
Foote, Emmarie (2017) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 24.59 #1 pre w(1.1)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 24.60 #3 OH#8 w(1.2)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 24.78 #4 OH#10 w(1.2)
Sellers, Mischa (2016) Willoughby South, OH
G-200 24.85 #2 pre w(1.5)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 24.89 #3 pre w(1.1)
Rivera, Eva (2018) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 24.94 #5 OH#15 w(1.2)
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 24.96 #5 pre w(1.1)
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-200 24.98 #4 pre w(1.5)
Turley, Malia (2015) Massillon Washington, OH
G-200 25.06 #6 pre OH#20 w(1.5)
Rivera, Eva (2018) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 25.18 #7 pre w(1.5)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 25.26 #8 pre OH#28 w(1.1)
Turley, Malia (2015) Massillon Washington, OH
G-200 25.33 #6 w(1.2)
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 25.35 #7 w(1.2)
Stroud, Chyna (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 25.49 #9 NWI
Stroud, Chyna (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 25.49 #9 pre OH#42 w(1.1)
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-200 25.51 #8 w(1.2)
Crawford, Chanel (2015) Madison, OH
G-200 25.52 #10 pre OH#45 w(1.1)
Crawford, Chanel (2015) Madison, OH
G-200 25.52 #10 NWI
Wightman, Amanda (2015) Coventry, OH
G-200 25.58 #11 NWI
Wightman, Amanda (2015) Coventry, OH
G-200 25.58 #11 pre OH#47 w(1.5)
Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.65 #12 NWI
Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.65 #12 pre w(1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 55.16 #1
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 55.76 #1 pre
Handel, Marissa (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-400 56.76 #2 OH#13
Licht, Carmen (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 57.02 #3 OH#20
Handel, Marissa (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-400 57.35 #3 pre
Banks, Faith (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 57.41 #4 OH#29
Ruiz-Bueno, Amber (2015) Eastlake North, OH
G-400 57.97 #5 OH#42
Licht, Carmen (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 58.04 #2 pre
Green, Alison (2015) Boardman, OH
G-400 58.16 #6 OH#45
Banks, Faith (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-400 58.18 #5 pre
Strickland, Faith (2015) Perry, OH
G-400 58.35 #7 OH#50
Lane, Emma (2017) Mentor, OH
G-400 58.36 #8
Green, Alison (2015) Boardman, OH
G-400 59.08 #6 pre
Ruiz-Bueno, Amber (2015) Eastlake North, OH
G-400 59.09 #4 pre
Strickland, Faith (2015) Perry, OH
G-400 59.18 #7 pre
Lane, Emma (2017) Mentor, OH
G-400 59.58 #8 pre
Krieger, Ashley (2015) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-400 59.60 #9 OH#99
Krieger, Ashley (2015) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-400 59.60 #9 pre
Tidmore, Brianna (2016) Bedford, OH
G-400 59.78 #10 pre
Tidmore, Brianna (2016) Bedford, OH
G-400 59.78 #10
Smith, Jetaiya (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-400 59.97 #11
Smith, Jetaiya (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-400 59.97 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-800 2:09.25 #1
Aveni, Brittany (2016) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:10.65 #2
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:12.38 #3
Figler, Mary (2017) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-800 2:12.96 #4 OH#10
Deering, Emily (2015) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:12.97 #5 OH#11
Dasher, Jenna (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-800 2:16.07 #6 OH#33
Dolak, Lauren (2018) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-800 2:16.39 #7 OH#36
Mesiano, Sara (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:18.15 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Alyssa (2016) Green, OH
G-1600 5:03.35 #1 OH#20
Palazzo, Gaby (2017) Hudson, OH
G-1600 5:03.75 #2
Gurko, Lizzy (2018) Nordonia, OH
G-1600 5:05.37 #3 OH#30
Erkkila, Hailey (2018) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:05.46 #4 OH#31
Chinn, Olivia (2015) Ravenna, OH
G-1600 5:07.24 #5 OH#37

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reigle, Hilary (2015) Madison, OH
G-3200 11:08.58 #1 OH#26
Wise, Louiza (2016) Solon, OH
G-3200 11:08.63 #2
Thompson, Hannah (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-3200 11:14.29 #3 OH#34
Reimers, Annemie (2017) Shaker Heights, OH
G-3200 11:17.61 #4
Magro, Peggy (2016) Mentor, OH
G-3200 11:22.62 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100H 14.25 #1 w(3.4)
Perry, Dara (2015) Firestone, OH
G-100H 14.35 #1 pre w(2.9)
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-100H 14.36 #3 pre w(2.9)
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-100H 14.37 #2 w(3.4)
Perry, Dara (2015) Firestone, OH
G-100H 14.41 #3 w(3.4)
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-100H 14.52 #2 pre w(3.9)
McMillen, Kiana (2016) Hoban, OH
G-100H 14.76 #5 pre w(2.9)
McMillen, Kiana (2016) Hoban, OH
G-100H 14.81 #4 w(3.4)
Thompson, Kayla (2017) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100H 14.94 #5 w(3.4)
Thompson, Kayla (2017) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-100H 14.97 #4 pre w(3.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-300H 44.58 #1
Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 44.60 #2 OH#16
Pryce, Tiffany (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 44.77 #3 OH#18
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-300H 44.94 #4 OH#21
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-300H 44.98 #1 pre
Bercheni, Gariana (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-300H 45.08 #5 OH#26
Kozsey, Sabrina (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-300H 45.21 #2 pre
Johnston, Maddie (2016) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-300H 45.55 #6 OH#35
Bercheni, Gariana (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-300H 45.62 #3 pre
Pryce, Tiffany (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-300H 45.74 #4 pre
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-300H 45.76 #5 pre
Mills, Dajia (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-300H 45.89 #6 pre OH#44
Johnston, Maddie (2016) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-300H 46.05 #7 pre
Kring, Devin (2016) Louisville, OH
G-300H 46.35 #8 pre OH#60
Mills, Dajia (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-300H 46.59 #7
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-300H 46.61 #9
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-300H 46.61 #9 pre
Landers, Hope (2015) Boardman, OH
G-300H 46.67 #10
Landers, Hope (2015) Boardman, OH
G-300H 46.67 #10 pre OH#72
Cole, Hanna (2017) Riverside, OH
G-300H 46.86 #11
Cole, Hanna (2017) Riverside, OH
G-300H 46.86 #11 pre OH#78
Kring, Devin (2016) Louisville, OH
G-300H 46.88 #8
Ogrinc, Deanna (2017) Chardon, OH
G-300H 47.17 #12
Ogrinc, Deanna (2017) Chardon, OH
G-300H 47.17 #12 pre
Wilms, Taylor (2018) Geneva, OH
G-300H 47.94 #13
Wilms, Taylor (2018) Geneva, OH
G-300H 47.94 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenhoff, Elona (2015) Eastlake North, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#9
Mims, Maria (2016) Aurora, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OH#9
Mills, Dajia (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Rachek, Jamie (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #4 OH#24
Linn, Nicole (2016) Mentor, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#29
Moore, Tiffany (2016) Euclid, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6
McCormick, Tianna (2018) Wadsworth, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7 OH#29

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Janelle (2015) Firestone, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1 w(0.1)
Clark, Indy (2015) Perry, OH
G-LJ 17'5" #2 w(-2)
Robinson, Chanavier (2015) Ravenna, OH
G-LJ 17'3.25" #3 OH#26 w(-2.4)
Walton, Stephanie (2015) Wooster, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #4 OH#29 w(0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Macee (2017) Green, OH
G-PV 12'9.25" #1 US#37 OH#3
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 12'6" #2
Bury, Allissa (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-PV 12'3" #3 US#91 OH#12
Coghill, Rachel (2016) Nordonia, OH
G-PV 11'9" #4
Marshall, Maddy (2016) Mentor, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5 OH#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rashida (2015) Euclid, OH
G-SP 44'6" #1
Lewis, Heidi (2015) Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-SP 41'8.75" #2 OH#14
Dipippo, Gianna (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-SP 40'4" #3 OH#28
Okeafor, Sarah (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 39'4" #4
West, Miranda (2016) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-SP 39'3" #5 OH#41
Sensibaugh, Jane (2017) Solon, OH
G-SP 37'11" #6 OH#65
Dunn, Kelsey (2018) Twinsburg, OH
G-SP 37'8.5" #7 OH#72
Sullens, Meghan (2015) Mentor, OH
G-SP 37'7.75" #8
Brunner, Aaliyah (2015) Mckinley, OH
G-SP 35'11.25" #9
Stout, Tamyah (2017) Mckinley, OH
G-SP 35'9.25" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sensibaugh, Jane (2017) Solon, OH
G-DT 146'2" #1
Marie, Ann (2015) Canton South, OH
G-DT 138'3" #2 OH#16
Hart, Makayla (2015) Wooster, OH
G-DT 126'6" #3 OH#38
Harris, Rashida (2015) Euclid, OH
G-DT 125'1" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 47.74 #1
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 47.88 #2 OH#5
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x100 48.75 #3
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x100 48.82 #4 OH#16
Girls Relay Willoughby South, OH
G-4x100 49.02 #5 OH#21
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.04 #6 OH#22
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x100 49.11 #2 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 49.13 #7 OH#24
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x100 49.35 #3 pre
Girls Relay Willoughby South, OH
G-4x100 49.41 #5 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 49.49 #4 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.59 #6 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #7 pre
Girls Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-4x100 49.64 #8 OH#40
Girls Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-4x100 49.69 #8 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 49.83 #9 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 49.83 #9
Girls Relay Bedford, OH
G-4x100 49.89 #10
Girls Relay Bedford, OH
G-4x100 49.89 #10 pre OH#49
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x100 49.90 #11
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x100 49.90 #11 pre OH#51

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:41.19 #1
Girls Relay Firestone, OH
G-4x200 1:41.48 #2
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:41.79 #3
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:41.90 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x200 1:41.93 #4 OH#10
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:42.11 #5 OH#13
Girls Relay Firestone, OH
G-4x200 1:42.16 #3 pre
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:42.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:42.67 #6 OH#16
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:42.96 #7
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x200 1:43.00 #8 OH#17
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x200 1:43.05 #5 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:43.30 #6 pre
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x200 1:43.60 #4 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:43.84 #7 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:44.75 #8 pre
Girls Relay Lake Catholic, OH
G-4x200 1:44.97 #9
Girls Relay Lake Catholic, OH
G-4x200 1:44.97 #9 pre
Girls Relay Brush, OH
G-4x200 1:45.62 #10
Girls Relay Brush, OH
G-4x200 1:45.62 #10 pre
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x200 1:46.22 #11 pre
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x200 1:46.22 #11
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x200 1:46.48 #12
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x200 1:46.48 #12 pre OH#89

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:50.05 #1 US#67 OH#3
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 3:52.74 #2
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x400 3:55.61 #3
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:56.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 3:56.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 3:57.62 #4 OH#23
Girls Relay Mentor, OH
G-4x400 3:57.84 #3 pre
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:58.20 #5 OH#25
Girls Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-4x400 3:58.85 #6
Girls Relay Lake Catholic, OH
G-4x400 3:58.97 #4 pre OH#28
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 3:59.15 #7
Girls Relay Lake Catholic, OH
G-4x400 3:59.28 #8
Girls Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-4x400 3:59.46 #5 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 3:59.71 #6 pre
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:01.66 #7 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 4:02.63 #8 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 4:03.79 #9
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 4:03.79 #9 pre OH#56
Girls Relay Chardon, OH
G-4x400 4:04.82 #10 pre OH#65
Girls Relay Chardon, OH
G-4x400 4:04.82 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x800 9:11.73 #1
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x800 9:25.47 #2
Girls Relay Chardon, OH
G-4x800 9:28.05 #3
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x800 9:30.94 #4
Girls Relay Walsh Jesuit, OH
G-4x800 9:32.61 #5
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:37.22 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State