Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Pickerington, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.79 #1 w(-3.1)
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.70 #1 w(-2.9)
Williams, Jaye (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 22.00 #2 OH#21 w(-2.9)
Beaumont, Josh (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.19 #3 OH#38 w(-2.9)
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 22.21 #4 w(-2.9)
Merrels, Jacob (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-200 22.23 #5 OH#41 w(-2.9)
Feagin, Lonzell (2017) Canal Winchester, OH
B-200 22.26 #6 OH#46 w(-2.9)
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 22.29 #1 pre NWI
Feagin, Lonzell (2017) Canal Winchester, OH
B-200 22.47 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 46.78 #1 US#20 OH#1
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.36 #1 pre
Melson, Desmond (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.36 #2 OH#8
Miller, Lucas (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.44 #3 OH#9
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-400 48.48 #3 pre OH#10
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-400 48.54 #4
Zemis, Nik (2015) New Philadelphia, OH
B-400 48.57 #5 OH#11
Bryan, Emmit (2015) St. Charles, OH
B-400 48.81 #5 pre OH#18
Boll, Nate (2015) Grove City, OH
B-400 48.82 #6 pre OH#19
Zemis, Nik (2015) New Philadelphia, OH
B-400 48.88 #2 pre
Miller, Lucas (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.90 #4 pre
Bryan, Emmit (2015) St. Charles, OH
B-400 48.92 #6
Melson, Desmond (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.92 #7 pre
Boll, Nate (2015) Grove City, OH
B-400 49.04 #7
White, Theo (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-400 49.97 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kronk, Ryan (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-800 1:53.23 #1 OH#4
Towne, Mitchell (2016) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-800 1:53.52 #2 OH#5
Limbaugh, Conner (2015) Dover, OH
B-800 1:53.85 #3 OH#8
Ridinger, Mathew (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-800 1:53.92 #4 OH#9
Smith, Greg (2015) Westerville South, OH
B-800 1:55.20 #5 OH#21
Dilley, Trevor (2015) Westerville North, OH
B-800 1:55.84 #6 OH#30
Bons, Zach (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:56.71 #7
Snyder, Christian (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:57.12 #8 OH#58
Sasso, Anthony (2017) Olentangy, OH
B-800 1:57.36 #9
Gray, Matt (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
B-800 1:58.37 #10 OH#96
Kieffer, Mason (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:58.82 #11
Fee, Jonathan (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
B-800 1:59.02 #12
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-800 1:59.20 #13
Alford, Simon (2016) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:59.87 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-1600 4:14.29 #1 OH#9
Bons, Zach (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-1600 4:15.43 #2 OH#12
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-1600 4:17.49 #3 OH#18
Sandusky, Alec (2016) Marysville, OH
B-1600 4:19.65 #4 OH#23
Graf, John (2016) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-1600 4:21.71 #5 OH#33
Hoover, Luke (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-1600 4:21.78 #6 OH#35
Morrow, Brandon (2016) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-1600 4:22.97 #7 OH#40
Bauers, Steven (2016) Pickerington Central, OH
B-1600 4:23.31 #8
Woltz, Billy (2016) Logan, OH
B-1600 4:24.15 #9 OH#49

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Andrew (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-3200 9:16.58 #1
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:20.57 #2
Moore, Hunter (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-3200 9:20.86 #3
Parkhurst, J Matt (2016) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:21.09 #4 OH#16
Davis, Bradley (2016) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:24.69 #5 OH#20
Maloney, Dennis (2015) New Albany, OH
B-3200 9:25.02 #6 OH#22
Zimmerman, Zach (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-3200 9:30.53 #7 OH#39

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-110H 14.21 #1 w(-2.8)
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.37 #2 w(-2.8)
Johnson, Trae (2015) Canal Winchester, OH
B-110H 14.61 #3 OH#24 w(-2.8)
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-110H 14.68 #1 pre NWI
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre NWI
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-110H 14.74 #4 w(-2.8)
Muresan, Aaron (2015) Jerome, OH
B-110H 14.85 #5 OH#37 w(-2.8)
Johnson, Trae (2015) Canal Winchester, OH
B-110H 14.88 #3 pre NWI
Suazo, Ivan (2016) Westland, OH
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 37.71 #1
James, Brandon (2016) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 38.81 #2 OH#24
Dulin, Ashton (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-300H 38.88 #1 pre
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 39.02 #3
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-300H 39.12 #4
Edah, Koffi (2015) Grove City, OH
B-300H 39.32 #2 pre
Muresan, Aaron (2015) Jerome, OH
B-300H 39.48 #5 OH#41
Brewer, Gerald (2017) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 39.91 #6
James, Brandon (2016) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 39.96 #3 pre
Frye, Max (2017) New Albany, OH
B-300H 40.02 #7 OH#70
Muresan, Aaron (2015) Jerome, OH
B-300H 40.26 #4 pre
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-300H 40.38 #5 pre
Frye, Max (2017) New Albany, OH
B-300H 40.41 #6 pre
Brewer, Gerald (2017) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 40.51 #7 pre
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-300H 40.70 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Curtis (2015) Licking Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'10.5" #1
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
London, Chris (2015) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goings, Kyle (2015) Harding, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1
Cameron, Scott (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-PV 14'3" #2
Jones, Ryan (2016) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3
Bice, Brandon (2015) Olentangy, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crosby, Leo (2016) Zanesville, OH
B-SP 59'0" #1 US#80 OH#10
Glasco, Clayton (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 58'2.5" #2
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 55'2.5" #3
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 54'7" #4
Stump, Kyle (2015) Mt Vernon, OH
B-SP 54'0" #5 OH#46
Johnson, Aaron (2015) Hamilton Township, OH
B-SP 52'0" #6
Brown, Andrew (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-SP 51'3" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Abe (2018) Big Walnut, OH
B-DT 163'0" #1 OH#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 42.32 #1 OH#9
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 42.74 #2 OH#18
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 42.75 #1 pre
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x100 42.88 #3 OH#25
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x100 42.96 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x100 42.99 #5 pre
Boys Relay Zanesville, OH
B-4x100 43.11 #4
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #5 OH#42
Boys Relay Zanesville, OH
B-4x100 43.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northland, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #4 pre OH#49
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #6 pre
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x100 43.41 #7 pre
Boys Relay Northland, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #6
Boys Relay Tri-Valley, OH
B-4x100 43.51 #7 OH#59
Boys Relay Tri-Valley, OH
B-4x100 43.56 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #9 pre OH#68
Boys Relay Olentangy, OH
B-4x100 43.71 #10 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:28.43 #1
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.52 #2 OH#22
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.54 #1 pre
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:28.65 #3
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:28.88 #3 pre
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:29.14 #4
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x200 1:29.21 #5 pre
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x200 1:29.29 #5
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:29.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x200 1:29.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x200 1:29.42 #6 pre OH#30
Boys Relay Lincoln, OH
B-4x200 1:29.67 #6
Boys Relay Lincoln, OH
B-4x200 1:29.75 #7 pre
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:29.87 #8 pre
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:29.92 #7
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:30.16 #9 pre OH#49
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #8
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.40 #10 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:18.03 #1
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:19.52 #2 OH#11
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x400 3:20.48 #3 OH#17
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x400 3:21.63 #1 pre OH#25
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x400 3:21.67 #4 OH#26
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x400 3:23.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:24.14 #5 pre
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x400 3:24.17 #6 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:24.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay Canal Winchester, OH
B-4x400 3:24.95 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x400 3:24.96 #5 OH#50
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x400 3:25.00 #7 pre OH#51

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 7:53.42 #1
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 7:59.54 #2
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x800 8:01.43 #3 OH#34
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 8:01.53 #4
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x800 8:02.60 #5 OH#39

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-100 12.25 #1 pre NWI
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100 12.30 #3 pre NWI
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100 12.32 #1 w(-1.3)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.33 #2 w(-1.3)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.39 #2 pre NWI
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-100 12.41 #3 w(-1.3)
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-100 12.48 #5 pre NWI
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-100 12.49 #4 w(-1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 24.86 #1 w(-3.6)
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.95 #2 w(-3.6)
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 25.06 #1 pre NWI
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-200 25.68 #3 w(-3.6)
Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) New Albany, OH
G-200 25.79 #4 OH#58 w(-3.6)
Summers, Abigail (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-200 25.89 #3 pre NWI
Lopez, Gana (2017) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.92 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 54.68 #1
Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-400 55.78 #2
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 56.28 #3 OH#10
White, Danere'a (2016) Central Crossing, OH
G-400 56.36 #4 OH#11
Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-400 56.54 #1 pre
Sharpe, Jocelyn (2015) Westerville North, OH
G-400 56.83 #3 pre OH#17
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 56.84 #2 pre
Sharpe, Jocelyn (2015) Westerville North, OH
G-400 57.05 #5
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 57.14 #5 pre
Mumin, Saalihah (2018) Licking Heights, OH
G-400 57.96 #6 OH#40
White, Danere'a (2016) Central Crossing, OH
G-400 58.15 #4 pre
Hyatt, Morghan (2016) Westerville Central, OH
G-400 58.33 #7 OH#47
Mumin, Saalihah (2018) Licking Heights, OH
G-400 58.39 #6 pre
Watkins, Jaylah (2016) Lakota East, OH
G-400 58.63 #8 OH#61
Hyatt, Morghan (2016) Westerville Central, OH
G-400 59.01 #7 pre
Watkins, Jaylah (2016) Lakota East, OH
G-400 59.08 #8 pre
Englehart, Sydney (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-400 59.80 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:11.17 #1 US#84 OH#5
Tanner, Rylee (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:13.94 #2
McFarland, Kyee (2018) Granville, OH
G-800 2:14.40 #3
Nash, Christina (2017) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-800 2:14.90 #4 OH#26
Robinson, Vanessa (2015) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-800 2:17.04 #5 OH#43
Groves, Allison (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:17.79 #6
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:18.32 #7
Osuobeni, Tarike (2015) Westerville Central, OH
G-800 2:18.75 #8 OH#68
Fry, McKenna (2018) Westerville Central, OH
G-800 2:19.06 #9 OH#73
Carey, Cassidy (2015) Granville, OH
G-800 2:19.50 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 4:56.69 #1
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-1600 4:58.60 #2
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 4:59.16 #3 OH#10
Lamb, Claire (2015) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:00.29 #4 OH#11
Woosley, Josie (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-1600 5:00.90 #5 OH#14
Johnson, India (2017) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:02.18 #6
Yerke, Madison (2015) Athens, OH
G-1600 5:02.88 #7 OH#19

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bower, Emma (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 10:52.03 #1 OH#5
Sandlin, Kelsey (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-3200 10:53.17 #2
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 10:54.22 #3 OH#7
Heuerman, Anne (2016) Upper Arlington, OH
G-3200 10:59.38 #4 OH#12
Davis, Carly (2016) Jerome, OH
G-3200 11:01.39 #5 OH#14
Stoodley, Emily (2015) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-3200 11:06.03 #6
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:13.25 #7
Atkinson, Alyssa (2015) Granville, OH
G-3200 11:13.34 #8 OH#31
Black, Elyse (2015) Jackson, OH
G-3200 11:18.61 #9 OH#44

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.59 #1 w(-2.2)
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-100H 14.84 #1 pre NWI
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-100H 15.07 #2 w(-2.2)
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-100H 15.24 #2 pre NWI
Purcell, Hope (2018) Lancaster, OH
G-100H 15.25 #3 OH#32 w(-2.2)
Purcell, Hope (2018) Lancaster, OH
G-100H 15.25 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-300H 43.90 #1 OH#8
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 43.94 #1 pre OH#9
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 44.27 #2
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 44.34 #3 OH#12
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 44.48 #4
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-300H 44.99 #2 pre
Batiste, Iman (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-300H 44.99 #5 OH#23
Campbell, Erica (2016) Lancaster, OH
G-300H 45.02 #6 OH#24
Campbell, Erica (2016) Lancaster, OH
G-300H 45.27 #3 pre
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 45.31 #4 pre
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-300H 45.47 #5 pre
Batiste, Iman (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-300H 45.86 #6 pre
Suggs, Mykala (2016) Licking Heights, OH
G-300H 46.09 #7 pre OH#48
Winston, Ciahnna (2017) Granville, OH
G-300H 47.37 #8 pre
Barrett, Tana (2016) Newark, OH
G-300H 47.39 #9 pre
Suggs, Mykala (2016) Licking Heights, OH
G-300H 47.40 #7
Kirkland, Drake (2017) Northland, OH
G-300H 47.45 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purcell, Hope (2018) Lancaster, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Barrett, Tana (2016) Newark, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OH#9
Balcer, Molly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Tamasovich, Megan (2016) Canal Winchester, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #4 OH#24
Williams, Jazille (2017) Centennial, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#29
Zatta, Alexis (16) Athens, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6 OH#29
Conti, Gina (2017) Grove City, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7 OH#29
Robinson, Morgan (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #8 OH#55

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 17'10.75" #1 NWI
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-LJ 17'10.25" #2 NWI
Coleman, Kiara (2017) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 NWI
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI
Reitz, Sara (2015) Bradley, OH
G-LJ 17'2.75" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swallows, Julia (2017) Central Crossing, OH
G-PV 11'3" #1 OH#28
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-PV 11'3" #2
Brass, Sadie (2015) Mt Vernon, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3
Silber, Sam (2017) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 47'6" #1
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 42'7.5" #2
Farmer, Allison (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 41'4.25" #3 OH#18
Mcneal, Allison (2016) Logan, OH
G-SP 38'3.5" #4
Allen, Madison (2016) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #5 OH#86
Travis, Tyesha (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 36'4.25" #6
Ison, Lauren (2017) Harding, OH
G-SP 36'3.5" #7
Williams, Monae (2017) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-SP 35'10" #8
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 35'9.75" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-DT 162'8" #1 US#7 OH#2
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-DT 157'5" #2
Odunaiya, Gaza (2015) Athens, OH
G-DT 129'3" #3 OH#28

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.10 #1
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.45 #2 OH#8
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x100 48.63 #3 OH#11
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x100 48.64 #4 OH#12
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 48.74 #5 OH#14
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x100 48.75 #6 OH#15
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x100 48.96 #7
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 49.07 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x100 49.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x100 49.22 #8 OH#27
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #5 pre
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x100 49.25 #6 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x100 49.29 #7 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 49.42 #4 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x100 49.55 #8 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:39.59 #1
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:40.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:40.32 #2
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:41.14 #2 pre
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x200 1:42.04 #3 OH#12
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x200 1:42.55 #3 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:42.69 #4
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:42.71 #5 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:43.16 #5 OH#19
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:43.42 #6 OH#22
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x200 1:43.68 #7 OH#25
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:43.82 #6 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:44.20 #4 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x200 1:44.88 #7 pre
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x200 1:45.29 #8
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x200 1:45.33 #8 pre
Girls Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
G-4x200 1:45.38 #9 pre
Girls Relay Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-4x200 1:45.48 #10 pre OH#55

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:47.69 #1
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:54.19 #2 OH#8
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 3:54.38 #3 OH#9
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:54.42 #4 OH#10
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x400 3:56.79 #5 OH#18
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:57.11 #1 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:58.22 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:58.44 #3 pre
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x400 4:01.82 #6 OH#43
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 4:02.15 #4 pre
Girls Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
G-4x400 4:02.30 #7
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x400 4:02.43 #5 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x400 4:02.51 #6 pre
Girls Relay Licking Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:04.20 #7 pre OH#58
Girls Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
G-4x400 4:04.36 #8 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:13.41 #1
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:15.78 #2
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x800 9:16.48 #3
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x800 9:24.38 #4 OH#16
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x800 9:30.11 #5 OH#25
Girls Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
G-4x800 9:32.56 #6
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x800 9:33.08 #7 OH#31
Girls Relay Jerome, OH
G-4x800 9:38.59 #8 OH#54


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State