Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region 5 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Austintown Fitch HS, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-100 10.61 #1 w(2.3)
Hill, George (2016) Hubbard, OH
B-100 10.75 #2 w(2.3)
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.76 #3 w(2.3)
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-100 10.83 #4 w(2.3)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-100 10.85 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Hill, George (2016) Hubbard, OH
B-100 10.99 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Mahaffey, Jeremy (2015) Fairless, OH
B-100 11.00 #5 w(2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 21.36 #1 w(4)
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-200 21.76 #2 w(4)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 21.96 #1 pre OH#20 w(0.6)
Jones, KeShun (2018) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 22.08 #3 w(4)
Brown, Brandon (2015) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-200 22.37 #4 w(4)
Robinson, Connor (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-200 22.41 #5 w(4)
Jones, KeShun (2018) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 22.47 #2 pre w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amonte, De (2017) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-400 49.07 #1 OH#24
Floyd, Garrett (2016) Marlington, OH
B-400 49.46 #2 OH#35
O'Toole, Bruce (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-400 49.66 #3 OH#43

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:52.99 #1
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 1:55.20 #2
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-800 1:55.51 #3
Gannon, Nick (2016) University School, OH
B-800 1:56.66 #4
Heller, Brian (2016) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:56.79 #5 OH#47
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah (2015) Crestwood, OH
B-800 1:57.09 #6 OH#57

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:12.62 #1
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-1600 4:16.26 #2
Bistritz, Joseph (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-1600 4:17.86 #3
Rossetti, Joe (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-1600 4:19.50 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rossetti, Joe (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-3200 9:37.17 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knoch, Lane (2017) Marlington, OH
B-110H 14.56 #1 w(2.6)
Partika, Bryan (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
B-110H 14.71 #2 w(2.6)
Stewart, Levi (2015) Conneaut, OH
B-110H 14.78 #3 w(2.6)
Mally, Jacob (2017) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.78 #4 w(2.6)
Jackson, James (2015) Jefferson Area, OH
B-110H 14.81 #5 w(2.6)
Knoch, Lane (2017) Marlington, OH
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre w(0.5)
Thurman, Anthony (2015) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.96 #6 w(2.6)
Thurman, Anthony (2015) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.99 #3 pre OH#47 w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 37.90 #1
Harris, Keevon (2016) Labrae, OH
B-300H 38.16 #2 OH#17
Fillman, Riley (2015) United, OH
B-300H 38.32 #1 pre
Fillman, Riley (2015) United, OH
B-300H 38.59 #3
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 39.02 #3 pre
Partika, Bryan (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 39.04 #4
Harris, Keevon (2016) Labrae, OH
B-300H 39.30 #2 pre
Duricky, Connor (2017) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 39.51 #5 OH#42
Knoch, Lane (2017) Marlington, OH
B-300H 39.55 #6 OH#44
Partika, Bryan (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 39.60 #5 pre
Knoch, Lane (2017) Marlington, OH
B-300H 39.86 #4 pre
Ross, Josiah (2015) West Branch, OH
B-300H 39.89 #6 pre
Medaglia, Nick (2015) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-300H 40.22 #7
Medaglia, Nick (2015) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-300H 40.27 #7 pre
Ross, Josiah (2015) West Branch, OH
B-300H 40.29 #8
Duricky, Connor (2017) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 40.31 #8 pre
Jackson, James (2015) Jefferson Area, OH
B-300H 40.32 #9
Jackson, James (2015) Jefferson Area, OH
B-300H 40.32 #9 pre
Harden, Collin (2016) Girard, OH
B-300H 40.40 #10 OH#95
Harden, Collin (2016) Girard, OH
B-300H 40.40 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robbins, Zach (2015) West Branch, OH
B-HJ 6'9.25" #1 US#75 OH#7
Landis, Gage (2015) Field, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #2 OH#40
Johnson, Stone (2017) Alliance, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3 OH#40

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Darius (2015) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-LJ 22'8" #1 OH#6 w(1.6)
Bell, Ryder (2015) University School, OH
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 OH#10 w(1.4)
Fillman, Riley (2015) United, OH
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 w(2.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 16'0" #1
Lauria, Nicholas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penza, Dante (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-SP 57'11.5" #1
Cooper, Lucas (2015) United, OH
B-SP 56'9.25" #2
Jones, Matt (2015) Hubbard, OH
B-SP 54'6.5" #3
Zinni, Jake (2015) West Branch, OH
B-SP 53'5.25" #4
Ryser, Matt (2016) Garfield, OH
B-SP 50'11" #5 OH#82

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penza, Dante (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-DT 165'1" #1
Zinni, Jake (2015) West Branch, OH
B-DT 160'2" #2 OH#39

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x100 42.78 #1 pre OH#21
Boys Relay Padua Franciscan, OH
B-4x100 42.87 #1
Boys Relay Padua Franciscan, OH
B-4x100 43.04 #2 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x100 43.10 #2 OH#38
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x100 43.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x100 43.83 #3
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #4 OH#99
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.99 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:27.65 #1 OH#10
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:28.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.99 #2 OH#41
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #3 OH#61
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.61 #4
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.76 #2 pre
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x200 1:31.08 #5 OH#80
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:31.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:31.66 #6
Boys Relay West Branch, OH
B-4x200 1:31.69 #7
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:32.03 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:32.10 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hoban, OH
B-4x200 1:32.12 #8
Boys Relay Hoban, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #6 pre
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x200 1:32.35 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Branch, OH
B-4x200 1:32.52 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:22.64 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x800 7:52.57 #1
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 7:53.78 #2
Boys Relay University School, OH
B-4x800 7:54.06 #3 OH#8
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x800 7:58.73 #4
Boys Relay Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-4x800 8:03.27 #5 OH#42
Boys Relay Crestwood, OH
B-4x800 8:04.30 #6 OH#48

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-100 12.17 #1 w(3)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.21 #2 w(3)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.25 #3 w(3)
Knight, Mia (2018) Beachwood, OH
G-100 12.38 #4 w(3)
Nevels, Savannah (2017) Streetsboro, OH
G-100 12.38 #5 w(3)
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-100 12.45 #1 pre w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.12 #1 w(2.2)
Nevels, Savannah (2017) Streetsboro, OH
G-200 25.42 #2 w(2.2)
Cannata, Mia (2016) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.47 #3 w(2.2)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.72 #1 pre w(-1)
Gaines-Smith, Maya (2015) Beachwood, OH
G-200 25.75 #4 w(2.2)
Nevels, Savannah (2017) Streetsboro, OH
G-200 25.77 #3 pre w(-1)
Javey, Taylor (2017) Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-200 25.78 #5 w(2.2)
Cannata, Mia (2016) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.86 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Gaines-Smith, Maya (2015) Beachwood, OH
G-200 25.90 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Giel, Emily (2015) Padua Franciscan, OH
G-200 25.96 #6 w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowles, Grier (2016) Manchester, OH
G-400 57.96 #1 OH#40
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.24 #2
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.41 #1 pre
Stewart, Erin (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-400 58.73 #3
Swindell, Marissa (2015) Salem, OH
G-400 59.58 #4
Cowles, Grier (2016) Manchester, OH
G-400 59.65 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-800 2:18.09 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:06.20 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-100H 14.64 #1 w(0)
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-100H 14.79 #1 pre w(-1)
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-100H 14.90 #2 w(0)
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-100H 14.97 #3 OH#20 w(0)
Gielink, Emma (2015) Beaumont School, OH
G-100H 15.09 #4 OH#23 w(0)
Gielink, Emma (2015) Beaumont School, OH
G-100H 15.20 #3 pre w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-300H 43.44 #1
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-300H 44.08 #1 pre
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-300H 44.96 #2
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-300H 45.24 #2 pre
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-300H 45.31 #3 pre OH#30
Straus, Katie (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-300H 45.48 #3
Howard, Aamirah (2016) Woodridge, OH
G-300H 45.74 #4 OH#38
Zigman, Hayley (2015) Crestwood, OH
G-300H 46.09 #5 OH#48
Foster, Sara (2018) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 46.11 #6 OH#51
Roush, Hollis (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-300H 46.66 #5 pre OH#70
Howard, Aamirah (2016) Woodridge, OH
G-300H 46.74 #4 pre
Foster, Sara (2018) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 46.76 #6 pre
Zigman, Hayley (2015) Crestwood, OH
G-300H 46.88 #7 pre
Milo, Amanda (2018) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 47.21 #8 pre OH#93
Roush, Hollis (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-300H 47.31 #7
Milo, Amanda (2018) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 47.46 #8
Kulma, Dana (2017) Hawken, OH
G-300H 47.70 #9 pre
Kulma, Dana (2017) Hawken, OH
G-300H 47.70 #9
Blandine, Tori (2017) Newton Falls, OH
G-300H 47.80 #10
Blandine, Tori (2017) Newton Falls, OH
G-300H 47.80 #10 pre

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svonavec, Edith (2015) Garfield, OH
G-SP 44'7.75" #1
Bock, Lea (2015) West Branch, OH
G-SP 40'5" #2 OH#27
Harris, Tia (2015) Newton Falls, OH
G-SP 39'10" #3
Jones, Lauren (2017) James A Garfield, OH
G-SP 38'7.5" #4
Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
G-SP 38'0" #5 OH#61
Schuler, Catherine (2015) South Range, OH
G-SP 37'7.75" #6
Miller, Tyme (2016) Woodridge, OH
G-SP 36'8" #7 OH#92
Harmon, Antoinette (2016) Buchtel, OH
G-SP 36'1.25" #8
Snyder, Olivia (2015) Fairless, OH
G-SP 35'11" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Lauren (2017) James A Garfield, OH
G-DT 148'7" #1 US#39 OH#5
Kreatsou, Nicolette (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
G-DT 139'1" #2 OH#12
Barreca, Kayla (2017) Newton Falls, OH
G-DT 133'6" #3 OH#23
Wright, Alyssa (2015) Salem, OH
G-DT 131'3" #4
Bock, Lea (2015) West Branch, OH
G-DT 127'0" #5
Snyder, Olivia (2015) Fairless, OH
G-DT 123'4" #6
Porter, Mariah (2015) Wickliffe, OH
G-DT 121'0" #7 OH#70

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 49.44 #1 OH#35
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 49.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x100 49.67 #2
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x100 49.77 #3 OH#42
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x100 49.82 #2 pre
Girls Relay Alliance, OH
G-4x100 49.83 #3 pre OH#46
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x100 49.87 #4 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:43.41 #1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:44.08 #1 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.60 #2
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-4x200 1:44.98 #3 OH#50
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.55 #3 pre
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.67 #4
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.16 #4 pre OH#75
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x200 1:46.24 #5 OH#79
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.28 #6 OH#82
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x200 1:46.56 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:00.02 #1
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:03.31 #1 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:04.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:04.14 #2
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:04.64 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:34.01 #1 OH#34
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:37.86 #2 OH#48
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:38.70 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State