Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region 6 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lexington, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-100 10.65 #1 OH#5 w(1.6)
Kuipers, Ronsaiah (2016) Independence, OH
B-100 10.70 #2 OH#9 w(1.6)
Kuipers, Ronsaiah (2016) Independence, OH
B-100 10.87 #1 pre w(1)
Miller, Tylor (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-100 10.88 #3 w(1.6)
Miller, Tylor (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-100 10.88 #3 pre OH#23 w(1)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-100 10.89 #2 pre OH#24 w(1.3)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-100 10.91 #4 pre w(1.3)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-100 10.98 #4 w(1.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-200 21.49 #1 US#93 OH#4 w(2)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 21.88 #2 w(2)
Rankin, Justin (2015) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-200 21.90 #3 OH#15 w(2)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 21.97 #1 pre w(1.3)
Miller, Tylor (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-200 22.01 #3 pre OH#22 w(1.3)
Miller, Tylor (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-200 22.09 #4 w(2)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-200 22.18 #2 pre w(0.7)
Barnett, Drake (2016) Galion, OH
B-200 22.19 #5 OH#38 w(2)
Rankin, Justin (2015) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-200 22.22 #4 pre w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ant Juan (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 48.59 #1 OH#13
Lewis, Ant Juan (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 49.04 #1 pre
Rieman, Zachary (2016) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.46 #2 OH#35
Rieman, Collin (2015) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.47 #3 OH#37
Rieman, Collin (2015) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.55 #3 pre
Fort, Brandon (2015) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.69 #4 OH#45
Rencher, Carlos (2016) Heath, OH
B-400 49.73 #5 OH#47
Ivy, Harrison (2018) Galion, OH
B-400 49.92 #2 pre OH#55
Rieman, Zachary (2016) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.93 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.59 #1
Smith, Noah (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.69 #2 OH#28
Orr, Matt (2015) Bay, OH
B-800 1:55.90 #3 OH#33
Wallace, Lucas (2015) Edison, OH
B-800 1:56.34 #4 OH#42
Reynolds, Derek (2015) Firelands, OH
B-800 1:57.02 #5 OH#53
Goodwin, Clay (2016) Edison, OH
B-800 1:57.72 #6 OH#74
Hirsch, Alexander (2018) Bexley, OH
B-800 1:58.55 #7 OH#99
Borsody, Luke (2015) Fairview Park, OH
B-800 1:59.46 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallabrin, Austin (2017) Mt Gilead, OH
B-1600 4:21.70 #1 OH#32
Sievert, Tyler (2015) Oak Harbor, OH
B-1600 4:24.31 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stricklen, Nick (2016) Lexington, OH
B-3200 9:30.12 #1 OH#36
Cortelletti, Brett (2015) Ontario, OH
B-3200 9:37.08 #2 OH#52

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-110H 14.42 #1 w(0.6)
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 14.46 #2 OH#16 w(0.6)
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre w(0.4)
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-110H 14.69 #3 pre w(0.4)
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-110H 14.77 #3 w(0.6)
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre w(2.3)
Leasure, Jordan (2016) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-110H 14.86 #4 OH#38 w(0.6)
Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) Oak Harbor, OH
B-110H 14.94 #5 OH#42 w(0.6)
Johnson, Terry (2016) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.97 #6 OH#44 w(0.6)
Pfeiffer, Cody (2015) Oak Harbor, OH
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre w(2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 38.01 #1 pre OH#11
Barber, Elijah (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.67 #1
Barber, Elijah (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.78 #2 pre
Bair, John (2015) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 39.22 #2 OH#35
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-300H 39.47 #3 OH#40
Bair, John (2015) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 39.56 #3 pre
Shipman, Sawyer (2016) Mt Gilead, OH
B-300H 39.64 #4 OH#50
Plant, Mason (2016) Triway, OH
B-300H 40.03 #4 pre
Acquista, Adam (2015) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-300H 40.03 #5 OH#73
Harris, Brevin (2017) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 40.21 #5 pre OH#80
Acquista, Adam (2015) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-300H 40.72 #6 pre
Shipman, Sawyer (2016) Mt Gilead, OH
B-300H 40.81 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Jeffery (2016) Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#77 OH#9
Ifedi, Chisom (2015) Centennial, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Lawrence, Ty'Quez (2015) Marion-Franklin, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 w(0.3)
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 22'2.25" #2 w(-1.8)
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 OH#19 w(0.7)
Carter, Isiah (2015) Columbus East, OH
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 OH#20 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sadzewicz, Isaac (2016) Northwestern, OH
B-PV 14'4" #1
Martin, Craig (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehrisch, Cole (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 59'11.75" #1 US#51 OH#8
Soviak, Mitchell (2015) North Union, OH
B-SP 58'10.5" #2
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 58'7.25" #3 US#88 OH#15
Jackson, Eric (2015) Clear Fork, OH
B-SP 56'9.5" #4
French, Matt (2016) Hebron, OH
B-SP 56'7.5" #5
Miller, James (2015) Orrville, OH
B-SP 56'4.5" #6
Harkey, Zach (2015) Huron, OH
B-SP 53'4.5" #7
Achladis, Ted (2016) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-SP 51'3" #8 OH#78
Mullins, Derrius (2017) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-SP 50'5.25" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harkey, Zach (2015) Huron, OH
B-DT 177'10" #1
Achladis, Ted (2016) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-DT 164'9" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.05 #1 OH#33
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x100 43.19 #2
Boys Relay Columbus East, OH
B-4x100 43.24 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #2 pre
Boys Relay Columbus East, OH
B-4x100 43.37 #3
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x100 43.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x100 43.53 #4
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x100 43.53 #5 pre
Boys Relay Independence, OH
B-4x100 43.58 #4 pre OH#62
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #6 pre
Boys Relay Independence, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #5
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #6
Boys Relay Elyria Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.87 #7 pre OH#84
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, OH
B-4x100 43.87 #8 pre
Boys Relay Triway, OH
B-4x100 43.90 #9 pre OH#89
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #10 pre OH#92

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x200 1:29.53 #1
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x200 1:29.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.74 #2 pre
Boys Relay Woodward, OH
B-4x200 1:30.02 #3 pre
Boys Relay Woodward, OH
B-4x200 1:30.03 #2
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.16 #3
Boys Relay Galion, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #4 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.47 #4 OH#62
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, OH
B-4x200 1:30.68 #5 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.70 #6 pre
Boys Relay Pleasant, OH
B-4x200 1:31.18 #7 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:31.24 #8 pre OH#86
Boys Relay Triway, OH
B-4x200 1:31.25 #9 pre
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, OH
B-4x200 1:31.36 #5
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:31.49 #10 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:31.56 #6
Boys Relay Pleasant, OH
B-4x200 1:31.80 #7
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.89 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:20.00 #1
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:21.74 #2
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x400 3:22.22 #3
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x400 3:22.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:22.78 #4
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:22.91 #2 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:23.37 #3 pre
Boys Relay Columbus East, OH
B-4x400 3:23.44 #4 pre OH#34
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:23.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x400 3:23.91 #6 pre OH#38
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x400 3:24.29 #5
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, OH
B-4x400 3:24.73 #7 pre OH#45

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x800 7:56.55 #1
Boys Relay Mt Gilead, OH
B-4x800 7:58.46 #2 OH#20
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x800 7:59.67 #3
Boys Relay Lexington, OH
B-4x800 8:00.12 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay Willard, OH
B-4x800 8:02.91 #5 OH#41
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x800 8:03.74 #6 OH#45

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 11.80 #1 pre w(0.8)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 11.87 #1 w(1)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-100 12.27 #2 OH#19 w(1)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-100 12.34 #2 pre w(0.8)
Brauchler, Briana (2015) Clear Fork, OH
G-100 12.40 #3 OH#29 w(1)
Brauchler, Briana (2015) Clear Fork, OH
G-100 12.43 #3 pre w(0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 24.19 #1 w(3)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-200 24.55 #2 w(3)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-200 24.98 #1 pre NWI
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.03 #3 w(3)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 25.04 #2 pre w(1.9)
Peoples, Alexya (2016) Columbus East, OH
G-200 25.48 #4 w(3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 54.81 #1 US#65 OH#3
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 56.53 #1 pre
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 56.81 #2 OH#14
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 56.94 #3 OH#19
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 57.76 #4
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 57.81 #3 pre
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 58.29 #2 pre
Ferguson, Hailey (2015) Heath, OH
G-400 58.51 #5 OH#56
Downour, Makaylah (2015) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-400 58.52 #6 OH#58
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 58.90 #4 pre
Rico, Faith (2018) Firelands, OH
G-400 59.31 #5 pre OH#88
Downour, Makaylah (2015) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-400 59.43 #6 pre
Rico, Faith (2018) Firelands, OH
G-400 59.46 #7
Henley, Charlea (2018) Columbus International, OH
G-400 59.47 #7 pre
Henley, Charlea (2018) Columbus International, OH
G-400 59.48 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Recker, Leah (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-800 2:16.86 #1
Halliday, Spencer (2015) Bexley, OH
G-800 2:17.79 #2 OH#52
Turner, Lauren (2017) Bellevue, OH
G-800 2:18.68 #3 OH#67
Mast, Grace (2016) Johnstown, OH
G-800 2:18.84 #4 OH#71

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-1600 4:56.03 #1
Bartel, Meghan (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-1600 5:08.42 #2
Muhlenkamp, Jen (2015) Triway, OH
G-1600 5:09.61 #3 OH#43

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-3200 11:22.78 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100H 14.08 #1 w(2.8)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100H 14.26 #1 pre w(1.6)
Hall, Trinniti (2016) Orrville, OH
G-100H 15.05 #2 w(2.8)
Lonabarger, Caitle (2016) Edison, OH
G-100H 15.08 #3 w(2.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 43.84 #1 OH#6
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.43 #1 pre
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-300H 46.80 #2 pre
Rossi, Annie (2016) Vermilion, OH
G-300H 46.89 #2 OH#82
Morgan, Lydia (2016) Highland, OH
G-300H 47.19 #3 OH#90
Morgan, Lydia (2016) Highland, OH
G-300H 47.58 #3 pre
Weis, Alexa (2017) Oak Harbor, OH
G-300H 47.76 #4
Francis, Leah (2015) Russia, OH
G-300H 47.96 #5
Lonabarger, Caitle (2016) Edison, OH
G-300H 47.99 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gwinner, Marisa (2018) Galion, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#89 OH#5
Bishop, Lindsey (2018) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OH#29
Hilt, Emily (2016) Buckeye Valley Local, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OH#55

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-LJ 17'8" #1 w(3.1)
Gwinner, Marisa (2018) Galion, OH
G-LJ 17'0.75" #2 OH#30 w(2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 12'0.25" #1
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2
Swisher, Emma (2018) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallory, Morrisa (2016) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 40'11.75" #1
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 40'0.5" #2 OH#31
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) Heath, OH
G-SP 39'6" #3
Black, Kayla (2018) Huron, OH
G-SP 39'5.25" #4 OH#39
Schultz, Gabby (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 38'10.25" #5
Merwin, Kaitlyn (2017) Triway, OH
G-SP 37'11.75" #6 OH#63
Dewey, Katie (2015) Elmwood, OH
G-SP 36'1.25" #7
Dunn, Jordyn (2015) Oak Harbor, OH
G-SP 35'11.75" #8
Longo, Christie (2017) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-SP 35'11.25" #9
Braswell, A'Nee (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-SP 35'10" #10
Clairmonte, Sophie (2016) Lexington, OH
G-SP 35'5.5" #11
Konieczny, Faith (2017) Oak Harbor, OH
G-SP 35'5.25" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dewey, Katie (2015) Elmwood, OH
G-DT 133'2" #1
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-DT 120'0" #2 OH#79

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 49.20 #1
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.34 #2 OH#31
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.42 #1 pre
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 49.43 #2 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x100 49.89 #3 OH#49
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x100 49.95 #4 OH#56

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x200 1:43.91 #1 OH#28
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:44.51 #2 OH#41
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.63 #3
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.79 #1 pre
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x200 1:45.05 #2 pre
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.08 #3 pre
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x200 1:46.10 #4 OH#71
Girls Relay Brookside, OH
G-4x200 1:46.34 #5 OH#86
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:46.52 #4 pre OH#91
Girls Relay Brookside, OH
G-4x200 1:46.70 #5 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lexington, OH
G-4x800 9:26.16 #1 OH#21
Girls Relay Bellevue, OH
G-4x800 9:36.39 #2 OH#46
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x800 9:37.24 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State