Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: EIU Race At State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Eastern Illinois University - Charleston, IL


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Korey Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-400 52.32 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Brian (2016) Hinsdale South, IL
B-800 1:58.02 #1 IL#97
Swanson, Jeff (2014) Winnebago, IL
B-800 1:58.42 #2
Rosen, Danny (2016) Northside Prep, IL
B-800 1:59.61 #3
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 2:00.98 #4
Feldman, Josh (2015) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-800 2:03.62 #5
Mcquality, Tanner (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:04.17 #6
Linares, Rafael (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 2:04.17 #7
Dismang, Ryan (2018) Marion, IL
B-800 2:04.65 #8
Lyons, John (2015) Plainfield Central, IL
B-800 2:04.71 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebok, Jack (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-1600 4:27.46 #1
Walker, Eli (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:30.34 #2
Anderson, Billy (2015) Deerfield, IL
B-1600 4:30.44 #3
Drendel, Ryan (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-1600 4:30.85 #5
Wolak, Patrick (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:31.16 #6
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:31.73 #8
O'Meara, Max (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-1600 4:31.92 #9
Smith, Vance (2015) Lyons Township, IL
B-1600 4:32.81 #11
Abbott, Jeff (2015) Warren Township, IL
B-1600 4:33.68 #13
Tandle, Nick (2015) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-1600 4:33.72 #14
Dina, Dominic (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:33.73 #15
Mcquality, Tanner (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-1600 4:35.04 #16
Otstott, Ben (2018) Plainfield North, IL
B-1600 4:35.10 #17
Deardurff, Dylan (2016) Joliet West, IL
B-1600 4:36.39 #19
Kinne, Austin (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:37.69 #21
Maydanchik, Max (2015) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-1600 4:37.72 #22
Adams, Jeremy (2017) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:38.56 #23
Licari, Nick (2016) Hononegah, IL
B-1600 4:38.57 #24
Roegner, Brady (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-1600 4:39.45 #25
Ruiz, David (2018) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:40.24 #26
Lifka, Andrew (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:40.53 #27
Shannon, Joe (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-1600 4:43.17 #31
Knanishu, Shane (2018) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:44.55 #32
Darrow, Jack (2017) Fenwick, IL
B-1600 4:44.95 #33

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Widmann, Michael (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:27.89 #1
Myers, Mark (2016) Lake Forest, IL
B-3200 9:42.63 #2
Mceneaney, Jake (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:48.80 #4
Barreto, Ethan (2016) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 10:01.36 #6
Benes, Zac (2017) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 10:10.50 #7

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griebe, Matt (2017) Edwardsville, IL
B-300H 41.37 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Abby (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
G-1600 5:26.90 #

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy (2016) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
G-3200 11:41.35 #


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State