Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Oconomowic, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-100 10.74 #1 NWI
Nash, Brion (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-100 10.79 #2 NWI
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marshall, WI
B-100 10.82 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 21.60 #1 NWI
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marshall, WI
B-200 22.17 #2 NWI
Nash, Brion (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-200 22.22 #3 NWI
Dunlap, David (2017) Nicolet, WI
B-200 22.27 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Dom (2015) Pewaukee, WI
B-400 49.25 #1
Desorcy, Josh (2015) Hamilton, WI
B-400 49.72 #2
Vandenberg, Tom (2015) Cedarburg, WI
B-400 49.96 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaBracke, Nico (2015) Oconomowoc, WI
B-800 1:56.47 #1 WI#22
Graff, Chase (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:57.55 #2
Hora, Jan (2015) Cedarburg, WI
B-800 1:58.22 #3 WI#49

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Robert (2016) Pewaukee, WI
B-1600 4:16.55 #1
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:21.11 #2
Sandvold, Cole (2017) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:22.81 #3 WI#28
Jacques, Brian (2017) Oconomowoc, WI
B-1600 4:24.19 #4 WI#34

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:32.80 #1
Wagner, Robert (2016) Pewaukee, WI
B-3200 9:36.46 #2
Routhier, Evan (2016) Homestead, WI
B-3200 9:39.55 #3 WI#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMurtry, Bryce (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.51 #1 NWI
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI
Beerbohm, Brandon (2016) Watertown, WI
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-300H 39.18 #1
Meredith, Reese (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 39.78 #2 WI#23
Beerbohm, Brandon (2016) Watertown, WI
B-300H 39.87 #3
Labs, Joe (2015) Pewaukee, WI
B-300H 40.73 #4 WI#45

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Darron (2016) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Handy, Terrell (2017) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #2 WI#10

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaeth, Brian (2015) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 43'7" #1 NWI
Pratcher, Shon (2017) Germantown, WI
B-TJ 43'1.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Ben (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-PV 14'10" #1 WI#4
Pogorzelski, Zack (2015) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-PV 14'3" #2 WI#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Polum, Kyle (2015) Cedarburg, WI
B-SP 51'4" #1 WI#35
Madrid, Caleb (2016) Watertown, WI
B-SP 51'0" #2 WI#39

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marita, John (2015) Homestead, WI
B-DT 161'9" #1 WI#20

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.05 #1
Boys Relay Watertown, WI
B-4x100 43.18 #2 WI#14
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 43.28 #3 WI#21
Boys Relay Germantown, WI
B-4x100 43.34 #4 WI#24
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 43.42 #5 WI#28
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x100 43.95 #6 WI#51

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:28.53 #1 WI#10
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:28.69 #2
Boys Relay Milwaukee King, WI
B-4x200 1:29.65 #3
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:30.98 #4 WI#42
Boys Relay Watertown, WI
B-4x200 1:31.32 #5 WI#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:21.45 #1
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:22.20 #2 WI#13
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x400 3:23.18 #3
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x400 3:24.29 #4 WI#27

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 8:00.29 #1
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x800 8:00.84 #2
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x800 8:02.34 #3 WI#24
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x800 8:03.72 #4 WI#28

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-200 24.85 #1 NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.41 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stubler, Bianca (2017) Hamilton, WI
G-400 55.43 #1 WI#2
Walker, Kiersten (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 56.35 #2 WI#3
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-400 56.50 #3
Diarrassouba, Khady (2018) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-400 57.01 #4 WI#5
Thames, Helen (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 59.84 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:11.07 #1
Goesch, Alyssa (2017) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:13.88 #2 WI#7
Koch, Reilly (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:17.83 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 5:01.72 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Birk, Claire (2016) Hamilton, WI
G-300H 45.60 #1
Lenling, Leah (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 45.89 #2
Jones, Siaraha (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-300H 45.99 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-LJ 17'8" #2 NWI
Bartelson, Mary (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 17'6" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-TJ 37'8.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Mariah (98) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Batemon, Jayla (2018) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 35'5.5" #3 NWI
Reichardt, Bella (2015) Watertown, WI
G-TJ 35'3" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivest, Alyssa (2018) Watertown, WI
G-SP 36'6.5" #1
Maas, Alexis (2016) Watertown, WI
G-SP 36'1.5" #2 WI#74

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x100 48.85 #1
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.87 #2 WI#6
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 49.69 #3 WI#19
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 49.74 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x200 1:42.46 #1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:44.07 #2
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:44.32 #3
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:45.44 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x400 3:53.21 #1 WI#2
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 3:53.63 #2
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 3:54.04 #3 WI#3
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 3:54.29 #4 WI#4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:27.57 #1
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x800 9:27.99 #2
Girls Relay Oconomowoc, WI
G-4x800 9:32.74 #3 WI#13
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x800 9:39.17 #4 WI#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State