|
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schuster, John (2015) |
United South Central, MN | B-400 | 48.91 #1 | MN#7 |
Wolke, Ryan (2015) |
Belle Plaine, MN | B-400 | 49.71 #2 | |
Wiechman, Seth (2015) |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran, MN | B-400 | 50.00 #3 | MN#19 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Streich, Shane (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-800 | 1:55.24 #1 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Streich, Shane (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-1600 | 4:15.56 #1 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Eykyn, JP (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-300H | 40.04 #1 | |
Ward, Evan (2015) |
Fairmont, MN | B-300H | 40.15 #2 | MN#31 |
Haas, Alex (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | B-300H | 40.65 #3 | MN#43 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Brady (2015) |
Belle Plaine, MN | B-TJ | 43'4" #1 | w(1.2) |
Nordling, Kelly (2015) |
Tri-City United, MN | B-TJ | 43'3" #2 | w(0.6) |
Schuster, John (2015) |
United South Central, MN | B-TJ | 43'0.5" #3 | MN#30 w(0) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bevins, Christian (2016) |
Jordan, MN | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | MN#8 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Weber, Mitchell (2018) |
St. Clair, MN | B-SP | 51'6.5" #1 | |
Timm, Dan (2015) |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop, MN | B-SP | 51'2" #2 | MN#23 |
Kolander, Tyler (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-SP | 51'1.5" #3 | |
Hauser, Tanner (2016) |
St. Clair, MN | B-SP | 50'10" #4 | MN#26 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kolander, Tyler (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-DT | 166'0" #1 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Blue Earth Area, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.48 #1 | MN#23 |
Boys Relay |
St. James, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.23 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Jordan, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.53 #3 | MN#46 |
Boys Relay |
Tri-City United, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.76 #4 | MN#53 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gatz, Jenna (2016) |
Belle Plaine, MN | G-400 | 57.51 #1 | |
Olsen, Karli (2016) |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-400 | 58.12 #2 | MN#14 |
Muetzel, Emily (2016) |
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN | G-400 | 59.65 #3 | MN#38 |
Collier, Amelia (2016) |
St. James, MN | G-400 | 59.93 #4 | MN#42 |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Frederick, Kristi (2016) |
Tri-City United, MN | G-300H | 46.34 #1 | MN#18 |
Springer, Marta (2015) |
St. Peter, MN | G-300H | 46.68 #2 | |
Monahan, Madison (2017) |
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN | G-300H | 47.82 #3 | MN#59 |
Harder, Haley (2016) |
Fairmont, MN | G-300H | 47.93 #4 | MN#61 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hedlund, Katy (2015) |
St. James, MN | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 | |
Schultz, Sierra (2015) |
Fairmont, MN | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | MN#18 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kes, Jenna (2017) |
Jordan, MN | G-LJ | 17'3.5" #1 | MN#19 w(1.5) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kes, Jenna (2017) |
Jordan, MN | G-TJ | 36'5.25" #1 | w(0.5) |
Schultz, Sierra (2015) |
Fairmont, MN | G-TJ | 35'7" #2 | MN#18 w(1.2) |
Dontje, Halla (2015) |
St. Peter, MN | G-TJ | 35'0" #3 | MN#30 w(1.8) |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Christensen, Zoe (2018) |
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN | G-SP | 38'9.75" #1 | MN#24 |
Theissen, Alayna (2016) |
LCWM - Nicollet, MN | G-SP | 38'8" #2 | MN#25 |
Wood, Michaela (2015) |
Tri-City United, MN | G-SP | 37'7" #3 | MN#35 |
Larson, Madyson (2015) |
Martin County West, MN | G-SP | 36'7" #4 | MN#56 |
Schlueter, Kayla (2015) |
Waseca, MN | G-SP | 35'5" #5 | MN#78 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Theissen, Alayna (2016) |
LCWM - Nicollet, MN | G-DT | 132'10" #1 | MN#7 |
Reuter, Tresa (2015) |
St. Clair, MN | G-DT | 120'10" #2 | MN#27 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-4x200 | 1:45.63 #1 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-4x400 | 4:03.93 #1 | MN#21 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Holy Family Academy, MN | G-4x800 | 9:35.80 #1 | MN#21 |
Link directly to this page