|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zallow, Chad (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-100 | 10.55 #1 | US#39 OH#2 w(1.6) |
Zallow, Chad (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-100 | 10.69 #1 | pre w(-0.3) |
Coates, Jacob (2017) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-100 | 10.80 #2 | OH#15 w(1.6) |
Coates, Jacob (2017) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-100 | 10.81 #2 | pre w(-0.3) |
Alessi, Joe (2015) |
North Lima, OH | B-100 | 10.89 #3 | pre OH#24 w(-0.3) |
Alessi, Joe (2015) |
North Lima, OH | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | w(1.6) |
Hatfield, Tony (2016) |
Paint Valley, OH | B-100 | 10.98 #5 | pre OH#35 w(-0.3) |
Wyse, Levi (2015) |
Archbold, OH | B-100 | 10.99 #4 | pre OH#37 w(-0.3) |
Jordan, Darryn (2016) |
Country Day, OH | B-100 | 11.00 #6 | pre w(-0.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coates, Jacob (2017) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-200 | 21.71 #1 | OH#9 w(1.1) |
Coates, Jacob (2017) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-200 | 21.78 #1 | pre w(1.6) |
Antwine, Kameron (2015) |
Cincinnati Christian, OH | B-200 | 21.83 #2 | OH#14 w(1.1) |
Alessi, Joe (2015) |
North Lima, OH | B-200 | 22.09 #3 | pre OH#29 w(1.6) |
Wyse, Levi (2015) |
Archbold, OH | B-200 | 22.18 #3 | OH#36 w(1.1) |
Warnimont, Mason (2017) |
Cory-Rawson, OH | B-200 | 22.24 #4 | OH#43 w(1.1) |
Antwine, Kameron (2015) |
Cincinnati Christian, OH | B-200 | 22.28 #2 | pre w(-1.6) |
Wyse, Levi (2015) |
Archbold, OH | B-200 | 22.29 #4 | pre w(-1.6) |
Wolf, Eli (2015) |
Minster, OH | B-200 | 22.35 #5 | pre w(1.6) |
Wolf, Eli (2015) |
Minster, OH | B-200 | 22.42 #5 | w(1.1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Storm, Kyle (2015) |
Berkshire, OH | B-400 | 48.97 #1 | OH#23 |
Knudsen, Nick (2015) |
Lutheran West, OH | B-400 | 49.57 #2 | |
Storm, Kyle (2015) |
Berkshire, OH | B-400 | 49.64 #1 | pre |
Knudsen, Nick (2015) |
Lutheran West, OH | B-400 | 49.74 #2 | pre |
Wyse, Levi (2015) |
Archbold, OH | B-400 | 49.83 #3 | OH#51 |
Troyer, Matt (2017) |
Hiland, OH | B-400 | 49.95 #3 | pre OH#57 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baker, Logan (2016) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-800 | 1:54.02 #1 | OH#11 |
Martin, Clay (2015) |
Col Crawford, OH | B-800 | 1:56.43 #2 | OH#44 |
Price, Adam (2015) |
Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH | B-800 | 1:56.44 #3 | OH#45 |
Hall, Jake (2017) |
Maplewood, OH | B-800 | 1:57.06 #4 | OH#55 |
Zimmer, Tieler (2016) |
Carey, OH | B-800 | 1:57.62 #5 | OH#71 |
Ware, Richie (2015) |
Versailles, OH | B-800 | 1:57.77 #6 | |
Sharrits, Bryce (2015) |
Columbus Grove, OH | B-800 | 1:57.86 #7 | OH#80 |
Phillips, Brandon (2015) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | B-800 | 1:58.73 #8 | |
Jones, Austin (2015) |
Botkins, OH | B-800 | 1:58.81 #9 | |
Conley, Tyler (2015) |
Delphos St. John's, OH | B-800 | 1:59.60 #10 | |
Pever, Chad (2015) |
Riverdale, OH | B-800 | 1:59.64 #11 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Mason (2015) |
Summit Country Day, OH | B-1600 | 4:17.78 #1 | |
Tow, Bayley (2015) |
Lincolnview, OH | B-1600 | 4:20.43 #2 | |
Sparks, Allen (2016) |
Maplewood, OH | B-1600 | 4:21.74 #3 | OH#34 |
Morrison, Derek (2015) |
Maplewood, OH | B-1600 | 4:24.13 #4 | OH#48 |
Farmer, Seth (2015) |
Piketon, OH | B-1600 | 4:24.58 #5 | OH#53 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dahmen, Tristan (2016) |
Maplewood, OH | B-3200 | 9:16.99 #1 | OH#10 |
Smith, Logan (2015) |
Mineral Ridge, OH | B-3200 | 9:18.16 #2 | OH#12 |
Williamson, Sam (2016) |
Antwerp Local, OH | B-3200 | 9:25.88 #3 | OH#24 |
Caniford, Jacob (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | B-3200 | 9:26.63 #4 | OH#26 |
Tow, Bayley (2015) |
Lincolnview, OH | B-3200 | 9:29.96 #5 | OH#35 |
Wood, Aaron (2016) |
Fisher Catholic, OH | B-3200 | 9:30.48 #6 | OH#38 |
Johnson, Chad (2018) |
Col Crawford, OH | B-3200 | 9:32.60 #7 | OH#42 |
Sparks, Allen (2016) |
Maplewood, OH | B-3200 | 9:33.57 #8 | OH#44 |
Burns, Colin (2016) |
Liberty Center, OH | B-3200 | 9:37.84 #9 | OH#58 |
Jester, Devon (2015) |
Houston, OH | B-3200 | 9:38.18 #10 | OH#59 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zallow, Chad (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-110H | 13.62 #1 | pre w(1.7) |
Zallow, Chad (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-110H | 13.91 #1 | w(1.1) |
Falasca, Joe (2015) |
Western Reserve, OH | B-110H | 14.42 #3 | pre OH#14 w(1.7) |
Blankemeyer, Hunter (2016) |
Lincolnview, OH | B-110H | 14.72 #2 | OH#30 w(1.1) |
Falasca, Joe (2015) |
Western Reserve, OH | B-110H | 14.74 #3 | w(1.1) |
Moore, Caleb (2015) |
Shenandoah, OH | B-110H | 14.80 #4 | w(1.1) |
Hartway, Michael (2015) |
Africentric, OH | B-110H | 14.93 #5 | w(1.1) |
Blankemeyer, Hunter (2016) |
Lincolnview, OH | B-110H | 14.98 #5 | pre w(1.7) |
Snyder, Dylan (2016) |
Montpelier, OH | B-110H | 14.99 #2 | pre w(0.6) |
B-300H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Adkins, Brandon (2015) |
Dawson-Bryant, OH | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | |
Hall, Brian (2016) |
Adena, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | OH#18 |
Stephens, Blake (2016) |
Anna, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | OH#18 |
Trawick, Timothy (2017) |
Piketon, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Olewiler, Ben (2015) |
Crestview, OH | B-HJ | 6'5" #5 | |
York, David (2015) |
Russia, OH | B-HJ | 6'5" #6 | OH#32 |
Ramsey, Michael (2015) |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH | B-HJ | 6'5" #7 | |
Blochlinger, Collin (2015) |
Hiland, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #10 | |
Harvey, David (2016) |
Mechanicsburg, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #8 | |
Lane, Tanner (2015) |
Riverside, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #9 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Demetrius (2018) |
Northmor, OH | B-LJ | 22'4.25" #1 | OH#14 w(1.8) |
Snyder, Dylan (2016) |
Montpelier, OH | B-LJ | 22'4" #2 | w(2.1) |
McMichael, Trevor (2015) |
Spencerville, OH | B-LJ | 22'0" #3 | w(2.2) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Konst, Logan (2017) |
Anna, OH | B-PV | 15'8" #1 | US#70 OH#5 |
Alexander, Adam (2015) |
Old Fort, OH | B-PV | 15'4" #2 | |
Depinet, Cory (2016) |
Seneca East, OH | B-PV | 15'0" #3 | |
Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | B-PV | 14'8" #4 | OH#17 |
Rose, Mack (2015) |
Miami East, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #5 | |
Wilson, Clay (2015) |
Bluffton, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Deaton, Aaron (2016) |
Twin Valley South, OH | B-SP | 56'9" #1 | OH#28 |
Varner, Grant (2015) |
Grandview Heights, OH | B-SP | 56'1.75" #2 | |
Vandemark, Logan (2015) |
Spencerville, OH | B-SP | 55'3.25" #3 | OH#37 |
Louk, Kyle (2015) |
Mogadore, OH | B-SP | 55'1" #4 | |
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) |
Newton Falls, OH | B-SP | 54'7.5" #5 | OH#42 |
Combs, Austin (2015) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | B-SP | 53'10" #6 | |
Coil, Brennan (2015) |
Hiland, OH | B-SP | 53'7" #7 | OH#52 |
Yates, Albert (2015) |
Mcdonald, OH | B-SP | 52'7.75" #8 | |
Carrizales, Caleb (2015) |
Patrick Henry, OH | B-SP | 51'9.75" #9 | |
Watkins, Shae (2016) |
Arcadia, OH | B-SP | 50'6" #10 | |
Kinney, Carson (2016) |
South Central, OH | B-SP | 50'3" #11 | |
Miller, Josh (2017) |
Botkins, OH | B-SP | 50'2.5" #12 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Christian (2015) |
Mcdonald, OH | B-DT | 191'2" #1 | |
Watkins, Shae (2016) |
Arcadia, OH | B-DT | 169'10" #2 | |
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) |
Newton Falls, OH | B-DT | 168'1" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Ridgewood, OH | B-4x100 | 43.45 #1 | pre OH#56 |
Boys Relay |
Bluffton, OH | B-4x100 | 43.73 #2 | pre OH#74 |
Boys Relay |
Tinora, OH | B-4x100 | 43.91 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Ridgewood, OH | B-4x100 | 43.97 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Loudonville, OH | B-4x100 | 43.97 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Grandview Heights, OH | B-4x100 | 43.97 #5 | pre OH#97 |
Boys Relay |
Country Day, OH | B-4x100 | 43.98 #4 | pre |
B-4x200
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-4x400 | 3:21.53 #1 | OH#24 |
Boys Relay |
Anna, OH | B-4x400 | 3:23.24 #2 | OH#32 |
Boys Relay |
Columbus Grove, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.13 #3 | OH#40 |
Boys Relay |
Anna, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.22 #1 | pre |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Maplewood, OH | B-4x800 | 7:49.02 #1 | US#57 OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Columbus Grove, OH | B-4x800 | 8:00.94 #2 | OH#30 |
Boys Relay |
Riverdale, OH | B-4x800 | 8:02.35 #3 | OH#37 |
Boys Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | B-4x800 | 8:04.69 #4 | OH#49 |
Boys Relay |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-4x800 | 8:04.74 #5 | OH#50 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Middleton, Taylor (2016) |
Miami Valley, OH | G-100 | 12.20 #1 | OH#10 w(1.8) |
Caldwell, Abby (2016) |
River, OH | G-100 | 12.23 #1 | pre OH#14 w(1.2) |
Middleton, Taylor (2016) |
Miami Valley, OH | G-100 | 12.26 #2 | pre w(0.1) |
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) |
Upper Scioto Valley, OH | G-100 | 12.28 #3 | pre OH#20 w(0.1) |
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) |
Upper Scioto Valley, OH | G-100 | 12.31 #2 | w(1.8) |
Caldwell, Abby (2016) |
River, OH | G-100 | 12.48 #3 | w(1.8) |
LaMonica, Antonella (2017) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | G-100 | 12.49 #4 | pre OH#40 w(1.2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Middleton, Taylor (2016) |
Miami Valley, OH | G-200 | 24.87 #1 | OH#13 w(1.8) |
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) |
Upper Scioto Valley, OH | G-200 | 24.93 #2 | OH#14 w(1.8) |
Middleton, Taylor (2016) |
Miami Valley, OH | G-200 | 25.46 #1 | pre w(-0.7) |
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) |
Upper Scioto Valley, OH | G-200 | 25.49 #2 | pre w(0.4) |
Johnston, Micah (2016) |
Toledo Christian, OH | G-200 | 25.63 #3 | pre w(-0.7) |
Poorman, Maggie (2015) |
Smithville, OH | G-200 | 25.64 #3 | OH#50 w(1.8) |
Johnston, Micah (2016) |
Toledo Christian, OH | G-200 | 25.64 #4 | w(1.8) |
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-200 | 25.73 #5 | w(1.8) |
Kleinschmit, Madisyn (2015) |
St. Joseph Central, OH | G-200 | 25.76 #6 | w(1.8) |
LaMonica, Antonella (2017) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | G-200 | 25.77 #7 | OH#54 w(1.8) |
Adams, Rachael (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-200 | 25.81 #5 | pre w(-0.7) |
Poorman, Maggie (2015) |
Smithville, OH | G-200 | 25.84 #4 | pre w(0.4) |
Adams, Rachael (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-200 | 25.96 #8 | w(1.8) |
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-200 | 25.97 #6 | pre w(0.4) |
Kleinschmit, Madisyn (2015) |
St. Joseph Central, OH | G-200 | 26.00 #7 | pre w(-0.7) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnston, Micah (2016) |
Toledo Christian, OH | G-400 | 56.65 #1 | pre |
Johnston, Micah (2016) |
Toledo Christian, OH | G-400 | 56.85 #1 | |
Rizk, Julia (2015) |
Columbus Academy, OH | G-400 | 57.45 #2 | |
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-400 | 57.63 #3 | OH#36 |
Poorman, Maggie (2015) |
Smithville, OH | G-400 | 57.98 #4 | OH#43 |
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-400 | 58.02 #2 | pre |
Poorman, Maggie (2015) |
Smithville, OH | G-400 | 58.08 #3 | pre |
Heaton, Lauren (2016) |
Russia, OH | G-400 | 58.38 #5 | pre |
Rizk, Julia (2015) |
Columbus Academy, OH | G-400 | 58.59 #4 | pre |
Carr, Rebekah (2016) |
Dayton Christian, OH | G-400 | 58.62 #6 | pre |
Carr, Rebekah (2016) |
Dayton Christian, OH | G-400 | 58.73 #5 | |
Heaton, Lauren (2016) |
Russia, OH | G-400 | 58.75 #6 | |
Reynolds, Kendall (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-400 | 59.37 #7 | pre OH#90 |
Reynolds, Kendall (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-400 | 59.43 #7 | |
Noe, Alyssa (2017) |
Evergreen, OH | G-400 | 59.59 #8 | pre |
Smith, Kristen (2018) |
Monroeville, OH | G-400 | 60.00 #9 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-800 | 2:16.07 #1 | |
Francis, Cassie (2018) |
Minster, OH | G-800 | 2:16.82 #2 | |
Slonkosky, Julia (2016) |
Minster, OH | G-800 | 2:17.69 #3 | OH#50 |
Smith, Morgan (2016) |
Calvert, OH | G-800 | 2:18.30 #4 | |
Mangette, Sydnee (2018) |
Liberty Union, OH | G-800 | 2:18.68 #5 | |
Alvey, Jessica (2016) |
St. John Central, OH | G-800 | 2:19.42 #6 | |
Kakascik, Kara (2016) |
Steubenville Catholic Central, OH | G-800 | 2:19.86 #7 | |
Kundo, Olivia (2016) |
Liberty Center, OH | G-800 | 2:19.95 #8 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Welsh, Athena (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-1600 | 4:58.87 #1 | |
Flora, Chloe (2016) |
Botkins, OH | G-1600 | 5:02.11 #2 | OH#16 |
Markel, Hannah (2016) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-1600 | 5:04.72 #3 | OH#24 |
Reolfi, Rachel (2016) |
Canton Central Catholic, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.34 #4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Atkinson, Brittany (2015) |
Liberty Center, OH | G-3200 | 10:45.20 #1 | OH#3 |
Welsh, Athena (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-3200 | 11:08.02 #2 | OH#24 |
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) |
Garaway, OH | G-3200 | 11:11.34 #3 | OH#29 |
Markel, Hannah (2016) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-3200 | 11:12.00 #4 | |
Miller, Holly (2016) |
Canton Central Catholic, OH | G-3200 | 11:19.55 #5 | |
Sreenan, Emily (2018) |
Lima Central Catholic, OH | G-3200 | 11:22.20 #6 | OH#53 |
Borchers, Emily (2015) |
Russia, OH | G-3200 | 11:23.50 #7 | OH#55 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) |
Rittman, OH | G-100H | 14.95 #1 | OH#19 w(0.9) |
Francis, Leah (2015) |
Russia, OH | G-100H | 15.20 #2 | OH#25 w(0.9) |
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) |
Rittman, OH | G-100H | 15.25 #1 | pre w(1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) |
Rittman, OH | G-300H | 44.55 #1 | OH#14 |
Bornhorst, Whitney (2015) |
Botkins, OH | G-300H | 45.21 #2 | OH#28 |
Meiring, Maggie (2016) |
Minster, OH | G-300H | 45.44 #3 | OH#33 |
Burchett, Gabby (2015) |
Fairbanks, OH | G-300H | 45.51 #4 | OH#34 |
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) |
Rittman, OH | G-300H | 45.99 #1 | pre |
Quinter, Olivia (2016) |
Fort Loramie, OH | G-300H | 46.02 #5 | |
Meiring, Maggie (2016) |
Minster, OH | G-300H | 46.20 #2 | pre |
Caldwell, Abby (2016) |
River, OH | G-300H | 46.23 #3 | pre |
Caldwell, Abby (2016) |
River, OH | G-300H | 46.25 #6 | |
Schwarzbek, Allison (2016) |
Fairview, OH | G-300H | 46.27 #7 | |
Bornhorst, Whitney (2015) |
Botkins, OH | G-300H | 46.29 #4 | pre |
Schwarzbek, Allison (2016) |
Fairview, OH | G-300H | 46.58 #5 | pre |
Burchett, Gabby (2015) |
Fairbanks, OH | G-300H | 46.59 #6 | pre |
Swackhamm, Samantha (2016) |
Rosecrans, OH | G-300H | 46.69 #8 | OH#73 |
Swackhamm, Samantha (2016) |
Rosecrans, OH | G-300H | 46.76 #7 | pre |
Quinter, Olivia (2016) |
Fort Loramie, OH | G-300H | 46.97 #8 | pre |
Staggs, Cassidy (2018) |
Eastern, OH | G-300H | 47.14 #9 | |
Staggs, Cassidy (2018) |
Eastern, OH | G-300H | 47.28 #9 | pre |
Keber, Claire (2016) |
Tinora, OH | G-300H | 47.56 #10 | pre |
Doane, Jillian (2016) |
Oberlin, OH | G-300H | 47.59 #11 | pre |
Koziol, Suzanne (2015) |
Berkshire, OH | G-300H | 47.70 #12 | pre |
Yingst, Madison (2017) |
Temple Christian, OH | G-300H | 47.86 #13 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mangas, Brooke (2017) |
Ottoville, OH | G-HJ | 5'8" #1 | US#43 OH#3 |
Burns, Tess (2015) |
Manchester, OH | G-HJ | 5'7" #2 | US#89 OH#5 |
Bailey, Aleah (2016) |
Margaretta, OH | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | OH#9 |
Rettstatt, Bridgette (2017) |
Worthington Christian, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #4 | |
Webster, Carolyn (2015) |
Fredericktown, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
McCleery, Hannah (2015) |
Lincolnview, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #6 | OH#29 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Middleton, Taylor (2016) |
Miami Valley, OH | G-LJ | 18'4.5" #1 | w(0.1) |
Webster, Carolyn (2015) |
Fredericktown, OH | G-LJ | 17'11.75" #2 | OH#13 w(0.4) |
Haddad, Meredith (2016) |
Troy Christian, OH | G-LJ | 17'10.75" #3 | OH#14 w(0) |
Thobe, Allie (2015) |
Marion Local, OH | G-LJ | 17'9" #4 | w(0.4) |
Johnston, Micah (2016) |
Toledo Christian, OH | G-LJ | 17'6.5" #5 | OH#18 w(1.4) |
Sury, Madison (2015) |
Waterford, OH | G-LJ | 17'5" #6 | OH#23 w(1.3) |
Shipman, Jenna (2016) |
Mt Gilead, OH | G-LJ | 17'2" #7 | OH#28 w(1.9) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunn, Roxy (2015) |
Garaway, OH | G-PV | 12'4" #1 | |
Heckman, Maria (0) |
Minster, OH | G-PV | 12'0" #2 | |
Stimmel, Kassidie (2018) |
Margaretta, OH | G-PV | 12'0" #3 | OH#13 |
Hoffman, Megan (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-PV | 11'8" #4 | OH#19 |
Ice, Sami (2017) |
Waynedale, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Averesch, Holly (2015) |
Leipsic, OH | G-SP | 43'4" #1 | |
Young, Daija (2016) |
Trinity, OH | G-SP | 42'8" #2 | |
Diller, Lynea (2016) |
Columbus Grove, OH | G-SP | 42'2.5" #3 | OH#12 |
Hahler, Hannah (2015) |
Seneca East, OH | G-SP | 39'3" #4 | |
Moore, Abby (2017) |
Rootstown, OH | G-SP | 39'2.5" #5 | |
Mescher, Emily (2016) |
Marion Local, OH | G-SP | 38'10.25" #6 | |
Walter, Katie (2015) |
Garaway, OH | G-SP | 38'6" #7 | OH#52 |
Rigel, Grace (2018) |
Leipsic, OH | G-SP | 38'2" #8 | |
Cunningham, Jackie (2015) |
Belpre, OH | G-SP | 37'8.25" #9 | |
Hageman, Baylee (2015) |
Montpelier, OH | G-SP | 37'7.75" #10 | |
Berry, Nicole (2017) |
Franklin Monroe, OH | G-SP | 37'1.5" #11 | OH#84 |
Keith, Kasey (2017) |
Norwayne, OH | G-SP | 36'9.5" #12 | |
Zimmer, Erica (2016) |
Arcanum, OH | G-SP | 36'8" #13 | |
Luthman, Savanah (2017) |
Minster, OH | G-SP | 36'5" #14 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Averesch, Holly (2015) |
Leipsic, OH | G-DT | 148'11" #1 | US#35 OH#4 |
Diller, Lynea (2016) |
Columbus Grove, OH | G-DT | 148'0" #2 | |
Young, Daija (2016) |
Trinity, OH | G-DT | 144'7" #3 | |
Pauley, Carrol (2017) |
Riverdale, OH | G-DT | 130'10" #4 | |
Fogt, Nicole (2016) |
Jackson Center, OH | G-DT | 127'4" #5 | OH#33 |
Froehlich, Lindsee (2016) |
St. John Central, OH | G-DT | 124'9" #6 | OH#46 |
Domitrovich, Iva (2016) |
Mcdonald, OH | G-DT | 122'11" #7 | |
Johnson, Shania (2015) |
Spencerville, OH | G-DT | 121'4" #8 | OH#67 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.19 #1 | OH#34 |
Girls Relay |
Archbold, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.61 #2 | OH#43 |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.32 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Archbold, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.33 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Minster, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.69 #3 | OH#59 |
Girls Relay |
Worthington Christian, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.82 #3 | pre OH#61 |
Girls Relay |
Worthington Christian, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.39 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Minster, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.56 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Wayne Trace, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.92 #5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Minster, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.16 #1 | OH#13 |
Girls Relay |
Minster, OH | G-4x400 | 3:58.81 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Archbold, OH | G-4x400 | 3:59.36 #2 | OH#30 |
Girls Relay |
School For Girls, OH | G-4x400 | 3:59.71 #3 | OH#33 |
Girls Relay |
Archbold, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.36 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
School For Girls, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.39 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Columbus Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.35 #2 | pre OH#48 |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.56 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
McDonald, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.64 #6 | pre OH#52 |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.67 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbus Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.85 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:03.29 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
McDonald, OH | G-4x400 | 4:03.52 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:04.81 #7 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-4x800 | 9:16.67 #1 | US#62 OH#7 |
Girls Relay |
Minster, OH | G-4x800 | 9:18.37 #2 | US#74 OH#9 |
Girls Relay |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-4x800 | 9:22.23 #3 | OH#11 |
Girls Relay |
Canton Central Catholic, OH | G-4x800 | 9:27.62 #4 | OH#24 |
Girls Relay |
Russia, OH | G-4x800 | 9:32.62 #5 | OH#30 |
Girls Relay |
Berkshire, OH | G-4x800 | 9:34.87 #6 | OH#37 |
Girls Relay |
Liberty Center, OH | G-4x800 | 9:34.88 #7 | OH#38 |
Link directly to this page