Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.55 #1 US#39 OH#2 w(1.6)
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.69 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.80 #2 OH#15 w(1.6)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.81 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-100 10.89 #3 pre OH#24 w(-0.3)
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-100 10.97 #3 w(1.6)
Hatfield, Tony (2016) Paint Valley, OH
B-100 10.98 #5 pre OH#35 w(-0.3)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-100 10.99 #4 pre OH#37 w(-0.3)
Jordan, Darryn (2016) Country Day, OH
B-100 11.00 #6 pre w(-0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 21.71 #1 OH#9 w(1.1)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 21.78 #1 pre w(1.6)
Antwine, Kameron (2015) Cincinnati Christian, OH
B-200 21.83 #2 OH#14 w(1.1)
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-200 22.09 #3 pre OH#29 w(1.6)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.18 #3 OH#36 w(1.1)
Warnimont, Mason (2017) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-200 22.24 #4 OH#43 w(1.1)
Antwine, Kameron (2015) Cincinnati Christian, OH
B-200 22.28 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.29 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Wolf, Eli (2015) Minster, OH
B-200 22.35 #5 pre w(1.6)
Wolf, Eli (2015) Minster, OH
B-200 22.42 #5 w(1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Storm, Kyle (2015) Berkshire, OH
B-400 48.97 #1 OH#23
Knudsen, Nick (2015) Lutheran West, OH
B-400 49.57 #2
Storm, Kyle (2015) Berkshire, OH
B-400 49.64 #1 pre
Knudsen, Nick (2015) Lutheran West, OH
B-400 49.74 #2 pre
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-400 49.83 #3 OH#51
Troyer, Matt (2017) Hiland, OH
B-400 49.95 #3 pre OH#57

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Logan (2016) Columbus Academy, OH
B-800 1:54.02 #1 OH#11
Martin, Clay (2015) Col Crawford, OH
B-800 1:56.43 #2 OH#44
Price, Adam (2015) Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
B-800 1:56.44 #3 OH#45
Hall, Jake (2017) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:57.06 #4 OH#55
Zimmer, Tieler (2016) Carey, OH
B-800 1:57.62 #5 OH#71
Ware, Richie (2015) Versailles, OH
B-800 1:57.77 #6
Sharrits, Bryce (2015) Columbus Grove, OH
B-800 1:57.86 #7 OH#80
Phillips, Brandon (2015) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 1:58.73 #8
Jones, Austin (2015) Botkins, OH
B-800 1:58.81 #9
Conley, Tyler (2015) Delphos St. John's, OH
B-800 1:59.60 #10
Pever, Chad (2015) Riverdale, OH
B-800 1:59.64 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Mason (2015) Summit Country Day, OH
B-1600 4:17.78 #1
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-1600 4:20.43 #2
Sparks, Allen (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:21.74 #3 OH#34
Morrison, Derek (2015) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:24.13 #4 OH#48
Farmer, Seth (2015) Piketon, OH
B-1600 4:24.58 #5 OH#53

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahmen, Tristan (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-3200 9:16.99 #1 OH#10
Smith, Logan (2015) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-3200 9:18.16 #2 OH#12
Williamson, Sam (2016) Antwerp Local, OH
B-3200 9:25.88 #3 OH#24
Caniford, Jacob (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:26.63 #4 OH#26
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-3200 9:29.96 #5 OH#35
Wood, Aaron (2016) Fisher Catholic, OH
B-3200 9:30.48 #6 OH#38
Johnson, Chad (2018) Col Crawford, OH
B-3200 9:32.60 #7 OH#42
Sparks, Allen (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-3200 9:33.57 #8 OH#44
Burns, Colin (2016) Liberty Center, OH
B-3200 9:37.84 #9 OH#58
Jester, Devon (2015) Houston, OH
B-3200 9:38.18 #10 OH#59

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 13.62 #1 pre w(1.7)
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 13.91 #1 w(1.1)
Falasca, Joe (2015) Western Reserve, OH
B-110H 14.42 #3 pre OH#14 w(1.7)
Blankemeyer, Hunter (2016) Lincolnview, OH
B-110H 14.72 #2 OH#30 w(1.1)
Falasca, Joe (2015) Western Reserve, OH
B-110H 14.74 #3 w(1.1)
Moore, Caleb (2015) Shenandoah, OH
B-110H 14.80 #4 w(1.1)
Hartway, Michael (2015) Africentric, OH
B-110H 14.93 #5 w(1.1)
Blankemeyer, Hunter (2016) Lincolnview, OH
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre w(1.7)
Snyder, Dylan (2016) Montpelier, OH
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre w(0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 37.12 #1 pre
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 39.06 #1
Moore, Caleb (2015) Shenandoah, OH
B-300H 39.44 #3 pre
Moore, Caleb (2015) Shenandoah, OH
B-300H 39.57 #2
Evans, Kam (2015) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 39.70 #3
Herbst, Jack (2017) Fairbanks, OH
B-300H 39.76 #5 pre
Herbst, Jack (2017) Fairbanks, OH
B-300H 39.79 #4
Spies, Andrew (2016) Cincinnati Christian, OH
B-300H 39.85 #5
Norman, Mike (2015) Toledo Christian, OH
B-300H 39.85 #6 OH#63
Evans, Kam (2015) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 39.92 #2 pre
Brakefield, Ethan (2015) Pettisville, OH
B-300H 40.19 #6 pre
Johnson, Austin (2015) Tri-County North, OH
B-300H 40.28 #7 pre
Norman, Mike (2015) Toledo Christian, OH
B-300H 40.37 #4 pre
Brakefield, Ethan (2015) Pettisville, OH
B-300H 40.37 #7
Spies, Andrew (2016) Cincinnati Christian, OH
B-300H 40.63 #8 pre
Miller, Ben (2015) Covington, OH
B-300H 40.74 #9 pre
Hartway, Michael (2015) Africentric, OH
B-300H 40.81 #10 pre
Johnson, Austin (2015) Tri-County North, OH
B-300H 40.81 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adkins, Brandon (2015) Dawson-Bryant, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Hall, Brian (2016) Adena, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OH#18
Stephens, Blake (2016) Anna, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3 OH#18
Trawick, Timothy (2017) Piketon, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Olewiler, Ben (2015) Crestview, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #5
York, David (2015) Russia, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6 OH#32
Ramsey, Michael (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Blochlinger, Collin (2015) Hiland, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Harvey, David (2016) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Lane, Tanner (2015) Riverside, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Demetrius (2018) Northmor, OH
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 OH#14 w(1.8)
Snyder, Dylan (2016) Montpelier, OH
B-LJ 22'4" #2 w(2.1)
McMichael, Trevor (2015) Spencerville, OH
B-LJ 22'0" #3 w(2.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Konst, Logan (2017) Anna, OH
B-PV 15'8" #1 US#70 OH#5
Alexander, Adam (2015) Old Fort, OH
B-PV 15'4" #2
Depinet, Cory (2016) Seneca East, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3
Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-PV 14'8" #4 OH#17
Rose, Mack (2015) Miami East, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5
Wilson, Clay (2015) Bluffton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deaton, Aaron (2016) Twin Valley South, OH
B-SP 56'9" #1 OH#28
Varner, Grant (2015) Grandview Heights, OH
B-SP 56'1.75" #2
Vandemark, Logan (2015) Spencerville, OH
B-SP 55'3.25" #3 OH#37
Louk, Kyle (2015) Mogadore, OH
B-SP 55'1" #4
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) Newton Falls, OH
B-SP 54'7.5" #5 OH#42
Combs, Austin (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-SP 53'10" #6
Coil, Brennan (2015) Hiland, OH
B-SP 53'7" #7 OH#52
Yates, Albert (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-SP 52'7.75" #8
Carrizales, Caleb (2015) Patrick Henry, OH
B-SP 51'9.75" #9
Watkins, Shae (2016) Arcadia, OH
B-SP 50'6" #10
Kinney, Carson (2016) South Central, OH
B-SP 50'3" #11
Miller, Josh (2017) Botkins, OH
B-SP 50'2.5" #12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Christian (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-DT 191'2" #1
Watkins, Shae (2016) Arcadia, OH
B-DT 169'10" #2
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) Newton Falls, OH
B-DT 168'1" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #1 pre OH#56
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #2 pre OH#74
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #1
Boys Relay Loudonville, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #2
Boys Relay Grandview Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #5 pre OH#97
Boys Relay Country Day, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #4 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x200 1:30.27 #1 pre OH#54
Boys Relay Cory-Rawson, OH
B-4x200 1:30.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x200 1:30.76 #1
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x200 1:31.13 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cory-Rawson, OH
B-4x200 1:31.20 #2
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:31.41 #5 pre OH#90
Boys Relay Loudonville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hopewell-Loudon Local, OH
B-4x200 1:31.80 #6 pre
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x200 1:31.84 #3
Boys Relay Lake Center Christian, OH
B-4x200 1:31.87 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lake Center Christian, OH
B-4x200 1:31.93 #4
Boys Relay Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-4x200 1:32.02 #5
Boys Relay Loudonville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.03 #6
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:32.18 #7
Boys Relay Hopewell-Loudon Local, OH
B-4x200 1:32.35 #8
Boys Relay Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-4x200 1:32.44 #8 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-4x200 1:32.46 #9 pre
Boys Relay Belpre, OH
B-4x200 1:32.80 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-4x200 1:32.90 #9
Boys Relay Adena, OH
B-4x200 1:33.00 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:21.53 #1 OH#24
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x400 3:23.24 #2 OH#32
Boys Relay Columbus Grove, OH
B-4x400 3:24.13 #3 OH#40
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x400 3:24.22 #1 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 7:49.02 #1 US#57 OH#3
Boys Relay Columbus Grove, OH
B-4x800 8:00.94 #2 OH#30
Boys Relay Riverdale, OH
B-4x800 8:02.35 #3 OH#37
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-4x800 8:04.69 #4 OH#49
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x800 8:04.74 #5 OH#50

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-100 12.20 #1 OH#10 w(1.8)
Caldwell, Abby (2016) River, OH
G-100 12.23 #1 pre OH#14 w(1.2)
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-100 12.26 #2 pre w(0.1)
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
G-100 12.28 #3 pre OH#20 w(0.1)
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
G-100 12.31 #2 w(1.8)
Caldwell, Abby (2016) River, OH
G-100 12.48 #3 w(1.8)
LaMonica, Antonella (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-100 12.49 #4 pre OH#40 w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-200 24.87 #1 OH#13 w(1.8)
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
G-200 24.93 #2 OH#14 w(1.8)
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-200 25.46 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Holbrook, Brittany (2015) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
G-200 25.49 #2 pre w(0.4)
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-200 25.63 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-200 25.64 #3 OH#50 w(1.8)
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-200 25.64 #4 w(1.8)
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-200 25.73 #5 w(1.8)
Kleinschmit, Madisyn (2015) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-200 25.76 #6 w(1.8)
LaMonica, Antonella (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.77 #7 OH#54 w(1.8)
Adams, Rachael (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-200 25.81 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-200 25.84 #4 pre w(0.4)
Adams, Rachael (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-200 25.96 #8 w(1.8)
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-200 25.97 #6 pre w(0.4)
Kleinschmit, Madisyn (2015) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-200 26.00 #7 pre w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-400 56.65 #1 pre
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-400 56.85 #1
Rizk, Julia (2015) Columbus Academy, OH
G-400 57.45 #2
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 57.63 #3 OH#36
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-400 57.98 #4 OH#43
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 58.02 #2 pre
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-400 58.08 #3 pre
Heaton, Lauren (2016) Russia, OH
G-400 58.38 #5 pre
Rizk, Julia (2015) Columbus Academy, OH
G-400 58.59 #4 pre
Carr, Rebekah (2016) Dayton Christian, OH
G-400 58.62 #6 pre
Carr, Rebekah (2016) Dayton Christian, OH
G-400 58.73 #5
Heaton, Lauren (2016) Russia, OH
G-400 58.75 #6
Reynolds, Kendall (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 59.37 #7 pre OH#90
Reynolds, Kendall (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 59.43 #7
Noe, Alyssa (2017) Evergreen, OH
G-400 59.59 #8 pre
Smith, Kristen (2018) Monroeville, OH
G-400 60.00 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:16.07 #1
Francis, Cassie (2018) Minster, OH
G-800 2:16.82 #2
Slonkosky, Julia (2016) Minster, OH
G-800 2:17.69 #3 OH#50
Smith, Morgan (2016) Calvert, OH
G-800 2:18.30 #4
Mangette, Sydnee (2018) Liberty Union, OH
G-800 2:18.68 #5
Alvey, Jessica (2016) St. John Central, OH
G-800 2:19.42 #6
Kakascik, Kara (2016) Steubenville Catholic Central, OH
G-800 2:19.86 #7
Kundo, Olivia (2016) Liberty Center, OH
G-800 2:19.95 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 4:58.87 #1
Flora, Chloe (2016) Botkins, OH
G-1600 5:02.11 #2 OH#16
Markel, Hannah (2016) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-1600 5:04.72 #3 OH#24
Reolfi, Rachel (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-1600 5:09.34 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Brittany (2015) Liberty Center, OH
G-3200 10:45.20 #1 OH#3
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-3200 11:08.02 #2 OH#24
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) Garaway, OH
G-3200 11:11.34 #3 OH#29
Markel, Hannah (2016) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-3200 11:12.00 #4
Miller, Holly (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-3200 11:19.55 #5
Sreenan, Emily (2018) Lima Central Catholic, OH
G-3200 11:22.20 #6 OH#53
Borchers, Emily (2015) Russia, OH
G-3200 11:23.50 #7 OH#55

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-100H 14.95 #1 OH#19 w(0.9)
Francis, Leah (2015) Russia, OH
G-100H 15.20 #2 OH#25 w(0.9)
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-100H 15.25 #1 pre w(1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-300H 44.55 #1 OH#14
Bornhorst, Whitney (2015) Botkins, OH
G-300H 45.21 #2 OH#28
Meiring, Maggie (2016) Minster, OH
G-300H 45.44 #3 OH#33
Burchett, Gabby (2015) Fairbanks, OH
G-300H 45.51 #4 OH#34
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-300H 45.99 #1 pre
Quinter, Olivia (2016) Fort Loramie, OH
G-300H 46.02 #5
Meiring, Maggie (2016) Minster, OH
G-300H 46.20 #2 pre
Caldwell, Abby (2016) River, OH
G-300H 46.23 #3 pre
Caldwell, Abby (2016) River, OH
G-300H 46.25 #6
Schwarzbek, Allison (2016) Fairview, OH
G-300H 46.27 #7
Bornhorst, Whitney (2015) Botkins, OH
G-300H 46.29 #4 pre
Schwarzbek, Allison (2016) Fairview, OH
G-300H 46.58 #5 pre
Burchett, Gabby (2015) Fairbanks, OH
G-300H 46.59 #6 pre
Swackhamm, Samantha (2016) Rosecrans, OH
G-300H 46.69 #8 OH#73
Swackhamm, Samantha (2016) Rosecrans, OH
G-300H 46.76 #7 pre
Quinter, Olivia (2016) Fort Loramie, OH
G-300H 46.97 #8 pre
Staggs, Cassidy (2018) Eastern, OH
G-300H 47.14 #9
Staggs, Cassidy (2018) Eastern, OH
G-300H 47.28 #9 pre
Keber, Claire (2016) Tinora, OH
G-300H 47.56 #10 pre
Doane, Jillian (2016) Oberlin, OH
G-300H 47.59 #11 pre
Koziol, Suzanne (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 47.70 #12 pre
Yingst, Madison (2017) Temple Christian, OH
G-300H 47.86 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mangas, Brooke (2017) Ottoville, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#43 OH#3
Burns, Tess (2015) Manchester, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#89 OH#5
Bailey, Aleah (2016) Margaretta, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #3 OH#9
Rettstatt, Bridgette (2017) Worthington Christian, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Webster, Carolyn (2015) Fredericktown, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
McCleery, Hannah (2015) Lincolnview, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6 OH#29

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 w(0.1)
Webster, Carolyn (2015) Fredericktown, OH
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 OH#13 w(0.4)
Haddad, Meredith (2016) Troy Christian, OH
G-LJ 17'10.75" #3 OH#14 w(0)
Thobe, Allie (2015) Marion Local, OH
G-LJ 17'9" #4 w(0.4)
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-LJ 17'6.5" #5 OH#18 w(1.4)
Sury, Madison (2015) Waterford, OH
G-LJ 17'5" #6 OH#23 w(1.3)
Shipman, Jenna (2016) Mt Gilead, OH
G-LJ 17'2" #7 OH#28 w(1.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 12'4" #1
Heckman, Maria (0) Minster, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Stimmel, Kassidie (2018) Margaretta, OH
G-PV 12'0" #3 OH#13
Hoffman, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-PV 11'8" #4 OH#19
Ice, Sami (2017) Waynedale, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Averesch, Holly (2015) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 43'4" #1
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 42'8" #2
Diller, Lynea (2016) Columbus Grove, OH
G-SP 42'2.5" #3 OH#12
Hahler, Hannah (2015) Seneca East, OH
G-SP 39'3" #4
Moore, Abby (2017) Rootstown, OH
G-SP 39'2.5" #5
Mescher, Emily (2016) Marion Local, OH
G-SP 38'10.25" #6
Walter, Katie (2015) Garaway, OH
G-SP 38'6" #7 OH#52
Rigel, Grace (2018) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 38'2" #8
Cunningham, Jackie (2015) Belpre, OH
G-SP 37'8.25" #9
Hageman, Baylee (2015) Montpelier, OH
G-SP 37'7.75" #10
Berry, Nicole (2017) Franklin Monroe, OH
G-SP 37'1.5" #11 OH#84
Keith, Kasey (2017) Norwayne, OH
G-SP 36'9.5" #12
Zimmer, Erica (2016) Arcanum, OH
G-SP 36'8" #13
Luthman, Savanah (2017) Minster, OH
G-SP 36'5" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Averesch, Holly (2015) Leipsic, OH
G-DT 148'11" #1 US#35 OH#4
Diller, Lynea (2016) Columbus Grove, OH
G-DT 148'0" #2
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-DT 144'7" #3
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-DT 130'10" #4
Fogt, Nicole (2016) Jackson Center, OH
G-DT 127'4" #5 OH#33
Froehlich, Lindsee (2016) St. John Central, OH
G-DT 124'9" #6 OH#46
Domitrovich, Iva (2016) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 122'11" #7
Johnson, Shania (2015) Spencerville, OH
G-DT 121'4" #8 OH#67

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x200 1:44.19 #1 OH#34
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x200 1:44.61 #2 OH#43
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x200 1:45.32 #1 pre
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x200 1:45.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x200 1:45.69 #3 OH#59
Girls Relay Worthington Christian, OH
G-4x200 1:45.82 #3 pre OH#61
Girls Relay Worthington Christian, OH
G-4x200 1:46.39 #4
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x200 1:46.56 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wayne Trace, OH
G-4x200 1:46.92 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 3:55.16 #1 OH#13
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 3:58.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x400 3:59.36 #2 OH#30
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 3:59.71 #3 OH#33
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x400 4:00.36 #3 pre
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 4:01.39 #5 pre
Girls Relay Columbus Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:02.35 #2 pre OH#48
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x400 4:02.56 #4 pre
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x400 4:02.64 #6 pre OH#52
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x400 4:02.67 #4
Girls Relay Columbus Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:02.85 #5
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:03.29 #7 pre
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x400 4:03.52 #6
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:04.81 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x800 9:16.67 #1 US#62 OH#7
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x800 9:18.37 #2 US#74 OH#9
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:22.23 #3 OH#11
Girls Relay Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-4x800 9:27.62 #4 OH#24
Girls Relay Russia, OH
G-4x800 9:32.62 #5 OH#30
Girls Relay Berkshire, OH
G-4x800 9:34.87 #6 OH#37
Girls Relay Liberty Center, OH
G-4x800 9:34.88 #7 OH#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State