Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lacrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bauer, Jonah (2016) Elk Mound, WI
B-100 10.88 #1 pre WI#3 w(1)
Tatum, Karl (2015) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-100 10.90 #2 pre WI#4 w(1)
Hoesley, Jim (2016) Arcadia, WI
B-100 10.90 #3 pre WI#4 w(1.1)
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-100 10.91 #4 pre WI#6 w(1)
Baun, Zack (2015) Brown Deer, WI
B-100 10.91 #4 pre WI#6 w(1.1)
Bednarek, Kenny (2018) Rice Lake, WI
B-100 10.96 #6 pre WI#8 w(1.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hofacker, Collin (2015) Freedom, WI
B-200 21.32 #1 pre w(2.6)
Baun, Zack (2015) Brown Deer, WI
B-200 21.53 #2 pre WI#2 w(0.1)
Hoesley, Jim (2016) Arcadia, WI
B-200 21.59 #3 pre w(2.6)
Bednarek, Kenny (2018) Rice Lake, WI
B-200 21.66 #4 pre w(0.1)
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-200 21.77 #5 pre w(2.6)
Bauer, Jonah (2016) Elk Mound, WI
B-200 21.91 #6 pre w(2.6)
Long, Evan (18) Ripon, WI
B-200 21.98 #7 pre WI#7 w(0.1)
Berry, Montravius (2015) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-200 21.99 #8 pre WI#8 w(0.1)
Thompson, Wyatt (2015) Mount Horeb, WI
B-200 22.04 #9 pre w(2.6)
Hofacker, Collin (2015) Freedom, WI
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Bednarek, Kenny (2018) Rice Lake, WI
B-200 22.08 #2 NWI
Hoesley, Jim (2016) Arcadia, WI
B-200 22.19 #3 NWI
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-200 22.35 #4 NWI
Harmsen, Adrian (2015) Waupun, WI
B-200 22.38 #10 pre w(2.6)
Bauer, Jonah (2016) Elk Mound, WI
B-200 22.46 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hofacker, Collin (2015) Freedom, WI
B-400 47.76 #1 US#74 WI#2
Bednarek, Kenny (2018) Rice Lake, WI
B-400 47.95 #2
Bednarek, Kenny (2018) Rice Lake, WI
B-400 48.11 #1 pre
Thompson, Wyatt (2015) Mount Horeb, WI
B-400 48.15 #3 WI#5
Long, Evan (18) Ripon, WI
B-400 48.42 #2 pre WI#8
Long, Evan (18) Ripon, WI
B-400 48.55 #4
Thompson, Wyatt (2015) Mount Horeb, WI
B-400 48.69 #3 pre
Hofacker, Collin (2015) Freedom, WI
B-400 48.75 #4 pre
Mcguire*, Dylan (2015) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-400 49.04 #5 WI#12
Kutschenreuter, Charlie (2015) East Troy, WI
B-400 49.15 #6 WI#13
Mcguire*, Dylan (2015) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-400 49.18 #5 pre
Kutschenreuter, Charlie (2015) East Troy, WI
B-400 49.41 #6 pre
Harmsen, Adrian (2015) Waupun, WI
B-400 49.84 #7 pre WI#25
Harmsen, Adrian (2015) Waupun, WI
B-400 49.97 #7
Meyer, Collin (2015) Aquinas, WI
B-400 49.98 #8 pre
Lehmann, Mitchell (2016) West Salem, WI
B-400 49.98 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinz, Sam (2015) Freedom, WI
B-800 1:54.50 #1
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-800 1:54.81 #2
Douglass, James (2015) Shorewood, WI
B-800 1:55.27 #3 WI#10
Jeninga, James (2015) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:56.01 #4 WI#18
Verheyen, Bryce (2015) Waupun, WI
B-800 1:56.81 #5 WI#26
Anderson, Caleb (2016) Lakeland, WI
B-800 1:57.90 #6 WI#42
Caswell, Jacob (2016) Berlin, WI
B-800 1:58.17 #7
Bianchi, Sam (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-800 1:58.27 #8
Melso, Jake (2015) Luther, WI
B-800 1:58.53 #9
Schock, Nolan (2016) Prescott, WI
B-800 1:59.51 #10 WI#66
Bodewes, Will (2016) Lakeland, WI
B-800 1:59.80 #11 WI#67

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eidenschink, Benji (2015) Nekoosa, WI
B-1600 4:13.70 #1 WI#3
Hinz, Sam (2015) Freedom, WI
B-1600 4:17.93 #2
Bianchi, Sam (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-1600 4:19.83 #3
Kuik, Matt (2015) Waupun, WI
B-1600 4:20.92 #4 WI#23
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-1600 4:20.95 #5
Weinhold, Alec (2015) Grafton, WI
B-1600 4:23.95 #6 WI#31
Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) Shorewood, WI
B-1600 4:24.07 #7 WI#33

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eidenschink, Benji (2015) Nekoosa, WI
B-3200 9:07.70 #1
Otte, Clark (2017) Sheboygan Falls, WI
B-3200 9:24.41 #2 WI#15
Kuhlmann, Sam (2015) Shorewood, WI
B-3200 9:25.92 #3 WI#17
Zolondek, Nick (2016) Mauston, WI
B-3200 9:27.76 #4 WI#19
O'Flahrity, Morgan (2015) Edgewood, WI
B-3200 9:27.90 #5 WI#20
Pederson, Dan (2016) Spooner, WI
B-3200 9:27.92 #6 WI#21
Phillips, Adam (2015) Lodi, WI
B-3200 9:27.99 #7 WI#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prashak, Max (2015) Somerset, WI
B-110H 14.74 #1 NWI
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre WI#1 w(1.4)
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-110H 14.89 #2 NWI
Prashak, Max (2015) Somerset, WI
B-110H 14.98 #2 pre WI#2 w(1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoesley, Jim (2016) Arcadia, WI
B-300H 38.50 #1 WI#3
Hoesley, Jim (2016) Arcadia, WI
B-300H 38.58 #1 pre
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-300H 38.91 #2 pre WI#7
Slaminski, Matt (2015) Spooner, WI
B-300H 39.51 #2 WI#15
Slaminski, Matt (2015) Spooner, WI
B-300H 39.52 #3 pre
Brown, Tyler (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 39.58 #3 WI#17
Boley, Colton (2015) Belleville, WI
B-300H 39.93 #4 pre WI#27
Huber, Aaron (2015) Martin Luther, WI
B-300H 39.94 #4
Brown, Tyler (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 39.94 #5 pre
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-300H 40.20 #5
Huber, Aaron (2015) Martin Luther, WI
B-300H 40.37 #6 pre
Dorley, Aaron (2016) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-300H 40.51 #7 pre WI#35
Boley, Colton (2015) Belleville, WI
B-300H 40.90 #6
Johnson, Andrew (2017) Omro, WI
B-300H 40.91 #8 pre
Dorley, Aaron (2016) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-300H 40.94 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brett (2015) West Salem, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WI#6
Gucinski, Ben (2016) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WI#6
Mertens, Seth (2015) Brillion, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WI#10
Bruchs, Tanner (2015) Poynette, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Matteson, Jason (2015) St. Croix Falls, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WI#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hietpas, Scott (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 NWI
Cisewski, Josh (2017) Amherst, WI
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI
Fielding, Desi (2016) Spooner, WI
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hietpas, Scott (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-TJ 44'5.5" #1 NWI
Schommer, Eric (2015) Freedom, WI
B-TJ 43'11" #2 NWI
Gnas, Tyler (2015) Saint Francis, WI
B-TJ 43'8.5" #3 NWI
Dimino, Tim (2015) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-TJ 43'6.5" #4 NWI
Dunkleburger, Ben (2018) Lake Mills, WI
B-TJ 43'6.25" #5 NWI
Schleis, Garret (2015) Cameron, WI
B-TJ 43'5.25" #6 NWI
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-TJ 43'4.5" #7 NWI
Schutt, Alex (2015) Cameron, WI
B-TJ 43'0.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Alex (2015) Edgerton, WI
B-PV 14'3" #1 WI#11
Lingard, Milo (2015) Edgewood, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2 WI#16
Yauch, Chris (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Kelly (2015) St. Catherine, WI
B-SP 54'2.5" #1 WI#13
Mauer, Logan (2015) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-SP 54'0.25" #2 WI#14
Taylor, Brenden (2015) Clinton, WI
B-SP 52'6" #3
Ehlke, Mike (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-SP 52'3.25" #4
Seltzner, Josh (2017) Columbus, WI
B-SP 51'5.5" #5 WI#33
Ellingson, Landon (2016) Jefferson, WI
B-SP 51'2.25" #6
Willer, Colin (2015) Freedom, WI
B-SP 51'2" #7
Fink, Mike (2015) Belleville, WI
B-SP 51'1.75" #8 WI#37

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Ryan (2015) Platteville, WI
B-DT 167'10" #1 WI#9
Ellingson, Landon (2016) Jefferson, WI
B-DT 167'3" #2
Mauer, Logan (2015) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-DT 165'5" #3
Zimmerman, Landon (2016) Belleville, WI
B-DT 161'3" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 42.60 #1 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 42.62 #1
Boys Relay Brown Deer, WI
B-4x100 42.83 #2 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Brown Deer, WI
B-4x100 43.48 #2
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.50 #3 pre
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.53 #3
Boys Relay River Valley, WI
B-4x100 43.59 #4 WI#36
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x100 43.63 #4 pre WI#37
Boys Relay Rice Lake, WI
B-4x100 43.66 #5 pre WI#40
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x100 43.66 #5
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x100 43.66 #6 WI#40
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x100 43.67 #6 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, WI
B-4x100 43.74 #7 WI#44
Boys Relay West Salem, WI
B-4x100 43.75 #7 pre
Boys Relay Rice Lake, WI
B-4x100 43.80 #8
Boys Relay River Valley, WI
B-4x100 43.89 #8 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:28.44 #1 pre WI#6
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:28.64 #1
Boys Relay Rice Lake, WI
B-4x200 1:29.70 #2 WI#24
Boys Relay Rice Lake, WI
B-4x200 1:29.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:30.42 #3 pre
Boys Relay Brown Deer, WI
B-4x200 1:30.44 #4 pre WI#30
Boys Relay Brown Deer, WI
B-4x200 1:30.65 #3
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:30.66 #5 pre WI#36
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:30.80 #4
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:30.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #5 WI#41
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x200 1:31.15 #6 WI#45
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.18 #7
Boys Relay West Salem, WI
B-4x200 1:31.31 #7 pre WI#50
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x200 1:31.36 #8 pre
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x200 1:31.59 #9 pre WI#55
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x200 1:31.69 #10 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, WI
B-4x200 1:31.78 #8
Boys Relay Northwestern, WI
B-4x200 1:31.92 #11 pre WI#58
Boys Relay Edgewood, WI
B-4x200 1:32.04 #12 pre WI#61
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x200 1:32.16 #9
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:32.30 #13 pre WI#66
Boys Relay Waupaca, WI
B-4x200 1:32.56 #14 pre
Boys Relay Dodgeland, WI
B-4x200 1:32.64 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x400 3:21.86 #1
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x400 3:22.64 #2 WI#15
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x400 3:23.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x400 3:23.55 #2 pre
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:23.75 #3 WI#24
Boys Relay Kiel, WI
B-4x400 3:24.39 #4 WI#29
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x400 3:24.60 #5 WI#32
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x400 3:24.91 #6 WI#37
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x400 3:24.97 #3 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakeland, WI
B-4x800 7:52.04 #1 US#93 WI#6
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x800 7:55.22 #2 WI#9
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x800 7:58.89 #3 WI#14
Boys Relay East Troy, WI
B-4x800 8:00.19 #4
Boys Relay Mcfarland, WI
B-4x800 8:00.72 #5 WI#20
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 8:01.49 #6 WI#21
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x800 8:03.71 #7 WI#27
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x800 8:03.98 #8 WI#29
Boys Relay Kiel, WI
B-4x800 8:04.05 #9 WI#30

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-100 12.38 #1 pre WI#2 w(0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-200 25.07 #1 pre WI#2 w(1)
Pietz, Maddy (2018) Wittenberg-Birnamwood, WI
G-200 25.29 #2 pre WI#3 w(1)
Mitchell, Shatara (2016) Milwaukee North, WI
G-200 25.47 #3 pre WI#4 w(1.5)
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-200 25.57 #4 pre WI#6 w(1)
Lallensack, Kayla (2016) Kiel, WI
G-200 25.58 #5 pre WI#7 w(1)
Parrish, Jaali (2015) Viroqua, WI
G-200 25.67 #6 pre WI#9 w(1)
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-200 25.85 #1 NWI
Broome, Brittany (2016) Mcfarland, WI
G-200 25.85 #7 pre WI#14 w(1.5)
Kolell, Mary (2015) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-200 25.86 #8 pre WI#15 w(1.5)
Williams, Jasmine (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-200 25.91 #9 pre WI#16 w(1.5)
Ellefson, Bailey (2015) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.94 #10 pre WI#17 w(1.5)
Rivard, Savannah (2016) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.95 #11 pre WI#18 w(1)
Pietz, Maddy (2018) Wittenberg-Birnamwood, WI
G-200 25.99 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Shatara (2016) Milwaukee North, WI
G-400 57.21 #1 WI#6
Rivard, Savannah (2016) Osceola, WI
G-400 57.77 #2 WI#13
Mitchell, Shatara (2016) Milwaukee North, WI
G-400 57.85 #1 pre
Harding, Madee (2018) Brodhead/Juda, WI
G-400 58.07 #2 pre WI#16
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-400 58.23 #3 pre
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-400 58.25 #3
Zastrow, Abbey (2017) Arcadia, WI
G-400 58.26 #4 WI#18
Zastrow, Abbey (2017) Arcadia, WI
G-400 58.50 #4 pre
Harding, Madee (2018) Brodhead/Juda, WI
G-400 58.68 #5
Rivard, Savannah (2016) Osceola, WI
G-400 58.71 #5 pre
Debelak, Ellie (2016) Kewaskum, WI
G-400 58.75 #6 WI#27
Debelak, Ellie (2016) Kewaskum, WI
G-400 58.76 #6 pre
Wellhausen, Brooke (2017) Big Foot, WI
G-400 58.87 #7 pre WI#30
Granados, Evelyn (2015) Mcfarland, WI
G-400 58.95 #8 pre WI#33
Wellhausen, Brooke (2017) Big Foot, WI
G-400 59.08 #7
Klein, Sophie (2016) Saint Croix Falls, WI
G-400 59.36 #9 pre WI#44
Granados, Evelyn (2015) Mcfarland, WI
G-400 59.59 #8
Diersen, Bailey (2015) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.60 #10 pre
Hoepner, Mariah (2018) Altoona, WI
G-400 59.71 #11 pre WI#46
Petkovsek, Michelle (2016) Waupaca, WI
G-400 59.88 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Allison (2011) Clintonville, WI
G-800 2:12.72 #1 WI#2
Hanson, Mary (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-800 2:13.23 #2 WI#6
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-800 2:15.51 #3 WI#11
Linse, Calli (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-800 2:16.07 #4 WI#13
Purdue, Cora (2018) Brodhead/Juda, WI
G-800 2:16.74 #5 WI#17
Van, Rebecca (2015) Brillion, WI
G-800 2:16.98 #6 WI#18
Burtness, Camryn (2017) Parkview, WI
G-800 2:17.01 #7 WI#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Amy (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-1600 4:53.17 #1 US#69 WI#1
Monson, Alicia (2016) Amery, WI
G-1600 4:55.32 #2 WI#2
Terp, Kristy (2015) Two Rivers, WI
G-1600 5:01.51 #3 WI#8
Florsheim, Morgan (2016) Shorewood, WI
G-1600 5:01.97 #4 WI#9
Grosenheider, Ave (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-1600 5:08.39 #5 WI#18
Bluemel, Taylor (2016) Brodhead/Juda, WI
G-1600 5:09.92 #6 WI#23
Lichter, Jennifer (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-1600 5:10.00 #7 WI#24

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monson, Alicia (2016) Amery, WI
G-3200 10:26.86 #1 US#37 WI#1
Davis, Amy (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-3200 10:46.21 #2
Florsheim, Morgan (2016) Shorewood, WI
G-3200 11:00.09 #3
Terp, Kristy (2015) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 11:11.64 #4
Lichter, Jennifer (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-3200 11:16.43 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pingel, Meghan (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-100H 14.92 #1 pre WI#1 w(-0.3)
Pingel, Meghan (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-100H 15.11 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-300H 43.63 #1 pre WI#1
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-300H 45.03 #1
Fuchsel, Pamela (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 45.10 #2 WI#6
Fuchsel, Pamela (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 45.27 #2 pre
Baker, Addy (2016) Ripon, WI
G-300H 45.40 #3 pre
Laehn, Shanna (2015) Mondovi, WI
G-300H 45.56 #4 pre WI#14
Luke, Ellie (2016) Mauston, WI
G-300H 45.57 #3 WI#15
Luke, Ellie (2016) Mauston, WI
G-300H 45.59 #5 pre
Schneiss, Kari (2015) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-300H 45.59 #6 pre WI#17
Hirsbrunner, Jordan (2017) Monroe, IA
G-300H 45.68 #7 pre IA#1
Salami, Hannah (2016) Osceola, WI
G-300H 45.71 #8 pre WI#20
Baker, Addy (2016) Ripon, WI
G-300H 45.97 #4
Salami, Hannah (2016) Osceola, WI
G-300H 46.02 #5
Laehn, Shanna (2015) Mondovi, WI
G-300H 46.07 #6
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-300H 46.10 #9 pre
Vangoethem, Abby (2016) Kewaunee, WI
G-300H 46.17 #10 pre WI#27
Huebner, Sami (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-300H 46.49 #11 pre WI#31
Hirsbrunner, Jordan (2017) Monroe, IA
G-300H 46.51 #7
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-300H 46.54 #8
Vangoethem, Abby (2016) Kewaunee, WI
G-300H 46.56 #9
Niggemann, Alissa (2016) Amherst, WI
G-300H 46.58 #12 pre
Blank, Alisa (2015) Waupaca, WI
G-300H 46.61 #13 pre WI#35
Schneiss, Kari (2015) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-300H 46.62 #10
McCauley, Peyton (2015) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-300H 47.24 #14 pre WI#49
Stiefvater, Emily (2016) Chilton, WI
G-300H 47.32 #15 pre
Gullixson, Hannah (2016) Baldwin-Woodville, WI
G-300H 47.97 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blazei, Brooke (2017) Martin Luther, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Schneider, Hope (2017) East Troy, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Scott, Emily (2018) Lakeland, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WI#13
Evans, Julia (2015) Platteville, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1 NWI
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Sorenson, Emily (2017) Bonduel, WI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 NWI
Oren, Ashlyn (2018) Edgerton, WI
G-LJ 17'8.5" #4 NWI
Hafenstein, Laura (2017) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI
Staver, Sydney (2017) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6 NWI
Arendt, Kyra (2017) Bloomer, WI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arendt, Kyra (2017) Bloomer, WI
G-TJ 36'9.25" #1 NWI
Rizner, Madison (2018) Richland Center, WI
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
Pingel, Meghan (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 NWI
Volz, Cara (2016) Weyauwega, WI
G-TJ 35'11" #4 NWI
Mosher, Madeline (2016) Waterloo, WI
G-TJ 35'6.75" #5 NWI
Vangoethem, Abby (2016) Kewaunee, WI
G-TJ 35'5.5" #6 NWI
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-TJ 35'5" #7 NWI
Tucker, Aneesa (2017) Ashland, WI
G-TJ 35'2.25" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buechler, Brielle (2017) Wrightstown, WI
G-PV 11'3" #1
Wilbur, Linse (2017) Westby, WI
G-PV 11'0" #2 WI#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keyzers, Tess (2017) Little Chute, WI
G-SP 44'0" #1 US#100 WI#4
Taylor, Katie (2016) Hayward, WI
G-SP 42'8.5" #2
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 40'11.75" #3
Herman, Kristina (2015) Seymour, WI
G-SP 40'7.75" #4 WI#18
Conley, Emily (2015) Marinette, WI
G-SP 40'3.75" #5
Kary, Brooke (2018) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-SP 39'6" #6 WI#23
Gunderson, Megan (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-SP 39'1.25" #7
Florek, Morgan (2017) Marinette, WI
G-SP 38'8.75" #8
Anthon, Sam (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-SP 38'7.75" #9
Liegel, Rachel (2015) River Valley, WI
G-SP 38'3.5" #10
Liebeck, Maggie (2015) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
G-SP 37'1.5" #11
Dolske, Jasmine (2015) Waupun, WI
G-SP 37'1.5" #12
Meath, Aly (2017) Somerset, WI
G-SP 36'0.25" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-DT 140'4" #1 WI#4
Taylor, Katie (2016) Hayward, WI
G-DT 135'8" #2 WI#7
Milas, Heather (2016) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-DT 134'1" #3 WI#8
Wethal, Karen (2015) Evansville, WI
G-DT 132'7" #4
Jensen, Kaylee (2016) Nekoosa, WI
G-DT 126'6" #5 WI#18
Dodge, M.E. (2016) East Troy, WI
G-DT 124'7" #6 WI#23
Buechel, Dominique (2016) Chilton, WI
G-DT 124'1" #7
Garcia, Elena (2016) Two Rivers, WI
G-DT 121'7" #8 WI#31

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x100 49.29 #1 WI#12
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x100 49.54 #1 pre
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.75 #2 pre WI#20
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.77 #2
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.81 #3 pre WI#21
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.87 #3
Girls Relay Edgerton, WI
G-4x100 49.88 #4 WI#22

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:43.28 #1 WI#8
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:43.71 #1 pre
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:44.01 #2
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:44.01 #2 pre WI#18
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:44.05 #3 WI#19
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:44.25 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mount Horeb, WI
G-4x200 1:44.98 #4 pre WI#25
Girls Relay Mount Horeb, WI
G-4x200 1:45.09 #4
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x200 1:45.55 #5 pre WI#29
Girls Relay Turner, WI
G-4x200 1:45.61 #5 WI#30
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x200 1:45.81 #6
Girls Relay Mayville, WI
G-4x200 1:46.36 #7
Girls Relay Turner, WI
G-4x200 1:46.58 #6 pre
Girls Relay Little Chute, WI
G-4x200 1:46.60 #8 WI#39
Girls Relay Little Chute, WI
G-4x200 1:46.69 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mayville, WI
G-4x200 1:46.82 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x200 1:46.91 #9 pre WI#44

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x400 4:00.61 #1 WI#18
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x400 4:01.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Berlin, WI
G-4x400 4:02.44 #2 pre WI#23
Girls Relay Wittenberg-Birnamwood, WI
G-4x400 4:02.74 #3 pre WI#25
Girls Relay Wittenberg-Birnamwood, WI
G-4x400 4:03.29 #2
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x400 4:03.32 #4 pre WI#27
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x400 4:03.40 #3 WI#28
Girls Relay Little Chute, WI
G-4x400 4:03.58 #5 pre WI#30
Girls Relay Big Foot, WI
G-4x400 4:03.78 #6 pre WI#32
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x400 4:03.93 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mcfarland, WI
G-4x400 4:03.97 #8 pre WI#33
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x400 4:04.14 #9 pre
Girls Relay Big Foot, WI
G-4x400 4:04.94 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edgewood, WI
G-4x800 9:25.22 #1 WI#7
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x800 9:28.91 #2 WI#10
Girls Relay Two Rivers, WI
G-4x800 9:29.69 #3 WI#11
Girls Relay Berlin, WI
G-4x800 9:32.32 #4 WI#12
Girls Relay Brodhead/Juda, WI
G-4x800 9:36.49 #5 WI#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State