Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA 6A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Todd Stadium, Newport News, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.47 #1 w(1.3)
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.59 #1 pre w(0.8)
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-100 10.75 #2 w(1.3)
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-100 10.84 #2 pre w(1.3)
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.87 #3 VA#13 w(1.3)
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.88 #5 pre w(0.8)
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-100 10.92 #4 w(1.3)
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-100 10.97 #3 pre w(0)
Lee, Dejoun (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-100 10.97 #6 pre VA#23 w(0.8)
Lee, Dejoun (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-100 10.98 #5 w(1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 20.76 #1 w(1.9)
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.02 #2 w(1.9)
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.16 #1 pre w(0.6)
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-200 21.47 #3 US#81 VA#5 w(1.9)
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.58 #2 pre w(0.6)
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-200 21.58 #4 VA#8 w(1.9)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-200 21.65 #5 w(1.9)
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.66 #6 VA#10 w(1.9)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-200 21.71 #3 pre w(1.7)
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-200 21.73 #4 pre w(1.7)
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.82 #5 pre w(0.6)
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-200 21.99 #6 pre w(0.6)
Whorley, Rasheed (2017) Patrick Henry, VA
B-200 22.14 #7 pre VA#18 w(0.6)
Whorley, Rasheed (2017) Patrick Henry, VA
B-200 22.22 #7 w(1.9)
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-200 22.22 #8 pre VA#25 w(0.6)
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-200 22.24 #9 pre VA#27 w(0.6)
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-200 22.28 #10 pre w(1.7)
Blackley, Jahkwan (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-200 22.34 #11 pre VA#34 w(1.7)
Tay, Joseph (2015) Patriot, VA
B-200 22.36 #12 pre w(1.7)
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-200 22.38 #8 w(1.9)
West, Justin (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-200 22.44 #13 pre w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-400 47.41 #1
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-400 48.85 #2 VA#9
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-400 48.86 #3 VA#10
Shirley Iii, Alfre Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 49.29 #4
Jeffries, Titus (2016) Chantilly, VA
B-400 49.45 #5
Wilkins, Jay (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-400 49.55 #6
Trotman, Tyriq (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-400 49.68 #7
Ballard, Skander (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-400 49.83 #8 VA#33
Rushing, Glenn (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-400 49.93 #9 VA#35

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burris, Tayvon (2015) Bayside, VA
B-800 1:51.27 #1 US#31 VA#2
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-800 1:52.64 #2
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-800 1:52.69 #3 US#98 VA#5
Lacey, Blaine (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-800 1:54.50 #4 VA#12
Mills, Isaac (2015) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:54.79 #5 VA#15
Prentice, Bradley (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-800 1:55.47 #6 VA#21
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:55.81 #7
Harrell, Elisha (2016) Woodbridge, VA
B-800 1:56.63 #8 VA#30
Mutty, Christopher (2015) Washington-Lee, VA
B-800 1:56.93 #9 VA#37
Fogg, Ben (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-800 1:57.04 #10
Luiggi, Matt (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
B-800 1:57.50 #11
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-800 1:58.81 #12
Hrinko, Phillip (2015) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:59.29 #13
Teshome, Nahom (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-800 1:59.35 #14
Sabourin, Kyle (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-800 1:59.45 #15
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-800 1:59.64 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-1600 4:14.16 #1 VA#6
Pace, Johnny (2015) Westfield, VA
B-1600 4:15.49 #2 VA#8
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:15.95 #3
Lomogda, Jonathan (2016) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-1600 4:17.30 #4 VA#10
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:18.35 #5
Mutty, Christopher (2015) Washington-Lee, VA
B-1600 4:18.63 #6 VA#16
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-1600 4:20.40 #7 VA#26
Fabish, Evan (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-1600 4:22.27 #8 VA#35
Shashaty, Freddie (2015) James River, VA
B-1600 4:23.62 #9 VA#45
Gebrehiwot, Aviad (2015) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:23.94 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:13.56 #1
Lomogda, Jonathan (2016) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-3200 9:18.25 #2 VA#5
Holland, Chris (2015) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:32.06 #3
Horoho, Dan (2017) Centreville, VA
B-3200 9:33.01 #4 VA#22
Ward, Timothy (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-3200 9:34.35 #5
Burns, Logan (2015) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:34.87 #6 VA#27
Lockwood, Robert (2016) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:35.38 #7 VA#28

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-110H 13.61 #1 w(2.4)
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-110H 13.92 #2 w(2.4)
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-110H 14.08 #1 pre US#45 VA#3 w(1)
Williams, Anthony Q Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.18 #3 w(2.4)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-110H 14.28 #2 pre w(1.8)
Williams, Anthony Q Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.59 #3 pre w(0)
Norris, Isaiah (2016) Bethel, VA
B-110H 14.66 #4 w(2.4)
Arjoon, Stephan (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.83 #5 w(2.4)
Norris, Isaiah (2016) Bethel, VA
B-110H 14.84 #4 pre VA#15 w(1.8)
Rivers, Louis (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-110H 14.87 #6 w(2.4)
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-110H 14.93 #7 w(2.4)
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-110H 14.95 #5 pre VA#22 w(0)
Rivers, Louis (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-110H 14.96 #7 pre VA#24 w(1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-300H 36.73 #1 US#9 VA#1
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-300H 36.76 #2 US#11 VA#2
Williams, Anthony Q Western Branch, VA
B-300H 38.52 #3
James, Dwight (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 38.99 #4 VA#11
Arjoon, Stephan (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 39.16 #5
Marcelle, Jahvante (2016) Patriot, VA
B-300H 39.37 #6
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-300H 39.53 #7
Scarlett, Josiah (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 39.72 #8 VA#26
Mbawuike, Michael Gar-Field, VA
B-300H 39.86 #9 VA#29
Bishop, Kevin (2015) Centreville, VA
B-300H 39.98 #10
Norris, Isaiah (2016) Bethel, VA
B-300H 40.04 #11
Dorr, Bishop (2015) South County, VA
B-300H 40.52 #12
Schetselaar, Jacob (2017) Patriot, VA
B-300H 40.68 #13
Scott, Maliek (2016) James Madison, VA
B-300H 40.78 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Carver, James (2015) Mclean, VA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 VA#5
Gilliard, Joshua C.D. Hylton, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 VA#14
Jones, Bradley (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-LJ 25'8.75" #1 US#1 VA#1 w(1.2)
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-LJ 24'3.75" #2 US#12 VA#2 w(0.5)
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-LJ 23'5.5" #3 US#48 VA#4 w(1.1)
Hill, Akinshe (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'9" #4 VA#8 w(0.9)
Blackley, Jahkwan (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #5 VA#9 w(1.2)
Donkor, Perry (2016) South County, VA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #6 VA#10 w(-0.4)
Shirley Iii, Alfre Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-LJ 22'5" #7 VA#14 w(1.4)
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #8 VA#16 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-TJ 47'11" #1 NWI
Knight, Hasani (2017) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 47'1.5" #2 NWI
Harrell, Elisha (2016) Woodbridge, VA
B-TJ 46'9" #3 NWI
Watson, Taquan (2015) Stafford, VA
B-TJ 46'7.75" #4 NWI
Beechum, Jaquaveon (2016) Granby, VA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #5 NWI
Kirlew, Eric (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 45'7" #6 NWI
Lim, John (2015) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 45'6.25" #7 NWI
Donkor, Perry (2016) South County, VA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #8 NWI
Dorr, Bishop (2015) South County, VA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #9 NWI
Nwaolu, Azunna (2016) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 44'3" #10 NWI
Bethea, Devin (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #11 NWI
Majors, Ernest (2015) South County, VA
B-TJ 43'9" #12 NWI
Shirley Iii, Alfre Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 43'8" #13 NWI
Hill, Akinshe (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #14 NWI
Amoateng, Grant (2015) Patriot, VA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #15 NWI
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #16 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arlint, Andrew (2015) Battlefield, VA
B-PV 15'4" #1 VA#2
Demory, Jaelyn Woodbridge, VA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chappell, Owen (2015) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 55'3.75" #1
Flores, Brandon (2015) Westfield, VA
B-SP 52'3.25" #2 VA#12
Harrell, Seth (2017) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 51'3.25" #3
Garrett, Matthew (2015) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 50'10" #4 VA#21

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chappell, Owen (2015) Grassfield, VA
B-DT 168'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x100 41.58 #1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x100 42.35 #2 VA#7
Boys Relay Gar-Field, VA
B-4x100 42.52 #3 VA#10
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x100 42.53 #4
Boys Relay Battlefield, VA
B-4x100 42.95 #5 VA#23
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x100 43.22 #6
Boys Relay Patrick Henry, VA
B-4x100 43.29 #7 VA#38
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x100 43.43 #8
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-4x100 43.51 #9
Boys Relay Osbourn Park, VA
B-4x100 43.74 #10 VA#58
Boys Relay Patriot, VA
B-4x100 43.81 #11
Boys Relay Colonial Forge, VA
B-4x100 43.87 #12 VA#64

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x400 3:20.55 #1 VA#3
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:20.79 #2 VA#4
Boys Relay Woodbridge, VA
B-4x400 3:22.28 #3
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:22.41 #4
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x400 3:23.03 #5 VA#15
Boys Relay Battlefield, VA
B-4x400 3:23.04 #6
Boys Relay Gar-Field, VA
B-4x400 3:23.77 #7 VA#18
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x400 3:24.16 #8 VA#20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x800 7:48.08 #1 US#46 VA#4
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 7:48.77 #2
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 7:49.29 #3 US#61 VA#5
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 7:59.39 #4
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x800 8:03.24 #5 VA#23
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-4x800 8:04.83 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-100 11.62 #1 w(2.5)
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-100 11.74 #2 w(2.5)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100 11.75 #3 w(2.5)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100 11.89 #1 pre US#86 VA#1 w(1.5)
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-100 11.95 #2 pre VA#3 w(1.1)
Bangura, Zainab (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-100 12.01 #4 w(2.5)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100 12.06 #5 w(2.5)
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-100 12.12 #3 pre w(1.5)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-100 12.13 #6 w(2.5)
Bangura, Zainab (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-100 12.19 #4 pre VA#11 w(1.1)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100 12.28 #5 pre w(1.1)
Hayes, Felicia (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-100 12.28 #7 w(2.5)
Bines, Akoya (2018) Grassfield, VA
G-100 12.33 #8 w(2.5)
Hayes, Felicia (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-100 12.37 #6 pre VA#26 w(1.1)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-100 12.42 #7 pre w(1.1)
Bines, Akoya (2018) Grassfield, VA
G-100 12.44 #8 pre VA#32 w(1.5)
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-100 12.49 #9 pre VA#34 w(1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-200 24.23 #1 w(-1.4)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-200 24.28 #2 US#89 VA#2 w(-1.4)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-200 24.30 #1 pre w(0.7)
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-200 24.54 #2 pre w(0.1)
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 24.73 #3 pre VA#6 w(0.7)
Sams, Semayah (2016) Granby, VA
G-200 24.75 #3 VA#7 w(-1.4)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-200 24.77 #5 pre VA#8 w(0.7)
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 25.03 #4 w(-1.4)
Sams, Semayah (2016) Granby, VA
G-200 25.03 #4 pre w(0.1)
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-200 25.22 #5 VA#18 w(-1.4)
Bangura, Zainab (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-200 25.28 #6 VA#21 w(-1.4)
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-200 25.36 #6 pre w(0.1)
Hayes, Felicia (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-200 25.44 #7 pre w(0.1)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-200 25.47 #7 w(-1.4)
Bangura, Zainab (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-200 25.53 #8 pre w(0.1)
Lott, Natalie (2017) Westfield, VA
G-200 25.57 #9 pre w(0.7)
Griffin, Khailah (2017) Riverbend, VA
G-200 25.66 #10 pre w(0.7)
Little, Sarah (2018) Westfield, VA
G-200 25.67 #11 pre w(0.1)
Hayes, Felicia (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-200 25.72 #8 w(-1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-400 53.97 #1
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-400 54.62 #2
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-400 57.09 #3
Stone, Catherine (2016) James Madison, VA
G-400 57.52 #4 VA#26
Purdy, Michaela (2016) Langley, VA
G-400 57.60 #5
Jenkins, Jashella (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-400 57.77 #6
Williams, Jazmyne (2016) Oakton, VA
G-400 57.80 #7 VA#33
Stewart, Skye (2017) Tallwood, VA
G-400 58.15 #8
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-400 58.27 #9 VA#46
Copeland, Destiny (2018) Grassfield, VA
G-400 58.37 #10 VA#48
Smalls, Martina (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-400 58.72 #11
Quigley, Christina (2016) South County, VA
G-400 58.78 #12
Groomes, Gevana James River, VA
G-400 58.84 #13
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-400 59.14 #14
Baker, Karynne (2016) Mclean, VA
G-400 59.43 #15

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Amanda (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:10.31 #1
Jones, Candace (2015) Patriot, VA
G-800 2:11.23 #2 US#86 VA#3
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:11.61 #3 US#100 VA#4
Greenlee, Ashley (2015) Bethel, VA
G-800 2:12.27 #4 VA#7
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-800 2:13.27 #5 VA#10
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:14.05 #6 VA#11
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:14.54 #7 VA#12
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-800 2:16.88 #8
Duston, Olivia (2018) Herndon, VA
G-800 2:16.90 #9
Biber, Sierra (2017) Patriot, VA
G-800 2:17.45 #10
Bustamante, Reagan (2016) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:17.85 #11
Okoroafor, Grace (2016) Westfield, VA
G-800 2:18.67 #12
Rasmussen, Elise Woodbridge, VA
G-800 2:18.97 #13 VA#40
Bothwell, Kiera (2017) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:20.00 #14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kate (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:51.67 #1
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-1600 4:55.06 #2
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-1600 4:56.30 #3
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:00.80 #4
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-1600 5:01.48 #5 VA#15
Williams, Devon (2017) James Madison, VA
G-1600 5:02.89 #6 VA#20
Jackson, Erica (2015) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:03.83 #7 VA#22
Everly, Jillian (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1600 5:05.76 #8
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:07.60 #9
Freix, Sara (2016) Westfield, VA
G-1600 5:09.54 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-3200 10:19.91 #1 US#13 VA#1
Murphy, Kate (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:19.95 #2 US#14 VA#2
Swaak, Amanda (2015) James Madison, VA
G-3200 10:43.96 #3 VA#6
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-3200 10:54.77 #4
Boyce, Rachel (2016) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 10:55.79 #5 VA#12
Fisher, Kayla (2015) Landstown, VA
G-3200 10:56.57 #6 VA#13
Everly, Jillian (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 10:59.61 #7
Divone, Sophia (2018) Langley, VA
G-3200 11:01.33 #8 VA#18
Bogdon, Jeana (2018) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:12.63 #9
Zolper, Faith (2017) South County, VA
G-3200 11:16.41 #10
Bracaglia, Jill (2016) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:17.28 #11
Daniels, Sarah (2018) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:17.76 #12
Wittrock, Morgan (2016) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:22.11 #13
Butseva, Sonya (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:22.75 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 13.38 #1 US#4 VA#1 w(1.4)
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 13.72 #2 US#20 VA#2 w(1.4)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 13.82 #3 US#26 VA#3 w(1.4)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.07 #1 pre w(0)
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.16 #2 pre w(0.3)
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.30 #3 pre w(0.5)
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-100H 14.32 #4 w(1.4)
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.47 #5 VA#8 w(1.4)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100H 14.72 #6 VA#14 w(1.4)
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-100H 14.83 #4 pre w(0)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100H 14.84 #5 pre w(0.5)
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.90 #6 pre VA#17 w(0.3)
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 15.00 #7 w(1.4)
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-100H 15.04 #7 pre w(0.3)
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 15.09 #8 pre w(0.5)
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-100H 15.17 #9 pre w(0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 42.82 #1 US#57 VA#4
Eley, Crystal (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 43.59 #2 VA#10
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-300H 44.73 #3
Hoffman, Lauren (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300H 45.02 #4 VA#23
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 45.19 #5
Washington, Tenae (2016) Varina, VA
G-300H 45.20 #6
Hendriksen, Elisa (2015) Cosby, VA
G-300H 45.76 #7
Griffin, Khailah (2017) Riverbend, VA
G-300H 46.15 #8
Quigley, Christina (2016) South County, VA
G-300H 46.16 #9
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 46.40 #10
Lewis, Victoria (2016) Woodbridge, VA
G-300H 46.57 #11
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-300H 46.63 #12 VA#48
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 46.72 #13 VA#53
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 46.86 #14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Fisher, Tamadj (2015) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Crenshaw, Bhrandi (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marsh, Tatiana (2018) Thomas Dale, VA
G-LJ 19'9" #1 w(0.9)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'4" #2 US#26 VA#2 w(1.2)
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'11.75" #3 US#49 VA#5 w(0.6)
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'10" #4 w(2.1)
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #5 w(2.3)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-LJ 18'0" #6 w(0.5)
Hinton, Joyner (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #7 w(2.1)
Hall, Ravonna (2016) Bayside, VA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #8 VA#20 w(0)
Griffin, Khailah (2017) Riverbend, VA
G-LJ 17'7" #9 w(0)
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-LJ 17'6" #10 w(2.1)
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #11 VA#26 w(0)
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #12 NWI
Taylor, Noe'll (2016) Fairfax, VA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #13 VA#35 w(1.2)
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #13 VA#35 w(1.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marsh, Tatiana (2018) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 41'2" #1 US#10 VA#1 w(-0.5)
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 40'7.25" #2 US#14 VA#2 w(0.1)
Snowden, La Kyra (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 39'5" #3 US#40 VA#4 w(1.1)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-TJ 39'4.75" #4 US#42 VA#5 w(0)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 38'2.25" #5 VA#8 w(0)
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 38'2" #6 VA#9 w(0)
Ligonde, Astrid (2015) Annandale, VA
G-TJ 38'0.5" #7 VA#11 w(0)
Hall, Ravonna (2016) Bayside, VA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #8 NWI
Crenshaw, Bhrandi (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #9 VA#19 w(0)
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #10 NWI
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 36'7.25" #11 w(0)
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #12 NWI
Vanderpuye, Karen (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #13 VA#25 w(0.9)
Upshaw, Micayah (2017) Colonial Forge, VA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #14 VA#31 w(1)
Newman, Aliyah Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #15 VA#33 w(0)
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #16 NWI
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #17 NWI
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #18 w(-1)
Castle, Rose (2015) Mclean, VA
G-TJ 35'5" #19 NWI
Ford, Kaileaa (2015) Stonewall Jackson, VA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #20 NWI
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #21 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Emily (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Keys, Jessica Herndon, VA
G-PV 11'0" #2 VA#5
Jones, Taylor (2017) South County, VA
G-PV 11'0" #2 VA#5
Burns, Victoria Forest Park, VA
G-PV 11'0" #4 VA#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 44'4.5" #1 US#84 VA#1
Forman, Alexus (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 41'11.25" #2
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 41'2.25" #3
Reese, Lauryn (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-SP 39'10.25" #4 VA#12
Gorum, Taylor (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 39'9.5" #5
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 38'2.75" #6
Gill, Noelle (2015) Woodson, VA
G-SP 36'4.25" #7
Leckman, Sarah (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 36'0.5" #8
Saunders, Lexis (2015) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 35'10.75" #9 VA#44
Quarry, Daijhia (2016) Landstown, VA
G-SP 35'6.75" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-DT 141'3" #1 US#100 VA#3
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-DT 133'10" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x100 47.16 #1
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x100 47.59 #2
Girls Relay Colonial Forge, VA
G-4x100 48.20 #3 VA#7
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x100 48.62 #4 VA#13
Girls Relay C.D. Hylton, VA
G-4x100 48.65 #5
Girls Relay Cosby, VA
G-4x100 48.82 #6
Girls Relay First Colonial, VA
G-4x100 49.19 #7 VA#23
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x100 49.22 #8 VA#25
Girls Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-4x100 49.36 #9
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x100 49.42 #10
Girls Relay Riverbend, VA
G-4x100 49.49 #11 VA#32
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x100 49.64 #12 VA#35
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x100 49.87 #13
Girls Relay Stonewall Jackson, VA
G-4x100 49.89 #14
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x100 49.91 #15
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x100 49.91 #16
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x100 49.99 #17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:49.37 #1
Girls Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-4x400 3:51.64 #2 US#95 VA#5
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x400 3:56.31 #3 VA#12
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 3:56.64 #4
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 3:59.72 #5 VA#22
Girls Relay James Madison, VA
G-4x400 4:00.14 #6
Girls Relay Patriot, VA
G-4x400 4:00.30 #7
Girls Relay Langley, VA
G-4x400 4:00.84 #8
Girls Relay Varina, VA
G-4x400 4:00.94 #9 VA#27
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x400 4:02.05 #10
Girls Relay Forest Park, VA
G-4x400 4:02.69 #11 VA#34
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x400 4:03.43 #12
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x400 4:03.48 #13
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 4:03.92 #14
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:03.95 #15
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x400 4:04.01 #16 VA#40
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 4:04.91 #17

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:06.70 #1
Girls Relay Patriot, VA
G-4x800 9:08.52 #2
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:21.63 #3 VA#6
Girls Relay James Madison, VA
G-4x800 9:22.77 #4 VA#8
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:22.88 #5 VA#9
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:23.78 #6
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:24.16 #7 VA#12
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:26.02 #8
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x800 9:34.20 #9
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x800 9:38.96 #10
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x800 9:39.38 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State