Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 1A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-200 21.94 #1 MN#6 w(-1.5)
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-200 22.11 #1 pre w(-2.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-400 48.12 #1 pre MN#1
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-400 48.59 #1
Wolke, Ryan (2015) Belle Plaine, MN
B-400 48.80 #3 pre MN#4
Groven, Kyle (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-400 49.23 #2 pre MN#9
Hofmann, Zack (2015) Staples-Motley, MN
B-400 49.28 #5 pre MN#10
Schuster, John (2015) United South Central, MN
B-400 49.47 #4 pre
Groven, Kyle (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-400 49.48 #2
Stevens, Eli (2016) Pipestone, MN
B-400 49.52 #6 pre MN#13
Wolke, Ryan (2015) Belle Plaine, MN
B-400 49.54 #3
Hofmann, Zack (2015) Staples-Motley, MN
B-400 49.93 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:51.04 #1 pre
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-800 1:54.59 #1
Gagner, Cody (2015) Red Lake, MN
B-800 1:55.41 #2 pre MN#8
Acker, Mitchel (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-800 1:55.70 #3 pre MN#11
Radtke, Daniel (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-800 1:55.87 #5 pre MN#12
Richter, Brandon (2015) Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
B-800 1:56.11 #6 pre MN#14
Gagner, Cody (2015) Red Lake, MN
B-800 1:57.15 #2
Bush, Drew (2015) Bethlehem Academy, MN
B-800 1:57.23 #4 pre MN#21
Lamb, Kevin (2015) Albany, MN
B-800 1:57.36 #7 pre MN#22
Acker, Mitchel (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-800 1:57.56 #3
Radtke, Daniel (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-800 1:57.89 #4
Tebeest, Kurt (2017) Montevideo, MN
B-800 1:57.91 #8 pre MN#25
Backes, Grant (2016) Osakis, MN
B-800 1:58.70 #9 pre MN#31
Kalinowski, Ryan (2015) Maple Lake, MN
B-800 1:59.24 #10 pre MN#38
Gutierrez, Michael (2015) St. Croix Prep, MN
B-800 1:59.77 #11 pre MN#49

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-1600 4:12.02 #1 US#88 MN#2
Ferlic, Evan (2015) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-1600 4:21.36 #2 MN#14
Radtke, Daniel (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-1600 4:21.38 #3 MN#15
Tebeest, Kurt (2017) Montevideo, MN
B-1600 4:23.08 #4 MN#20
Beseman, Billy (2015) Perham, MN
B-1600 4:23.78 #5 MN#23
Bird, Ephraim (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-1600 4:24.36 #6 MN#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beseman, Billy (2015) Perham, MN
B-3200 9:23.14 #1 MN#11
Bird, Ephraim (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-3200 9:26.71 #2 MN#13
Overmyer, Isaac (2015) Park Rapids, MN
B-3200 9:29.36 #3 MN#16
Emery, Zack (2017) Lacrescent, MN
B-3200 9:36.17 #4 MN#27

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 13.92 #1 pre US#27 MN#1 w(-0.2)
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.61 #1 w(-2.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 37.96 #1 MN#1
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 38.76 #2 MN#5
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-300H 39.35 #1 pre
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-300H 39.65 #2 pre
Eykyn, JP (2015) Waseca, MN
B-300H 39.88 #3 MN#21
Meloche, Paul (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-300H 40.04 #3 pre MN#28
Heitman, Luke (2017) Norman County East, MN
B-300H 40.14 #4 MN#30
Heitman, Luke (2017) Norman County East, MN
B-300H 40.17 #5 pre
Ward, Evan (2015) Fairmont, MN
B-300H 40.28 #5
Eykyn, JP (2015) Waseca, MN
B-300H 40.30 #6 pre
Mickow, Riley (2015) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-300H 40.38 #4 pre
Ward, Evan (2015) Fairmont, MN
B-300H 40.58 #7 pre
Mickow, Riley (2015) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-300H 40.77 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Culbert, Jaustin (2016) Chisholm, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 MN#1
Verwijs, David (2015) St. Cloud Christian, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlson, Noah (2017) Rushford-Peterson, MN
B-LJ 22'11.25" #1 MN#1 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Chazz (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2 MN#7 w(0)
White, Conor (2015) Providence Academy, MN
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 MN#8 w(-2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlson, Noah (2017) Rushford-Peterson, MN
B-TJ 48'4" #1 US#33 MN#1 w(0)
Chiaokhiao-Bowman, Ramaud (2016) Breck School, MN
B-TJ 46'2" #2 MN#5 w(0.8)
Jackson, Bakari (2015) Nova Classical Academy, MN
B-TJ 44'9" #3 MN#13 w(1.5)
Heiman, Josh (2017) Ely, MN
B-TJ 43'10.5" #4 MN#16 w(0.6)
Johnson, Brady (2015) Belle Plaine, MN
B-TJ 43'6.25" #5 MN#18 w(0.3)
Nordling, Kelly (2015) Tri-City United, MN
B-TJ 43'6.25" #6 MN#18 w(1.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Erik (2016) Rockford, MN
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Tyler (2015) Windom, MN
B-SP 52'10.5" #1 MN#10
Weber, Mitchell (2018) St. Clair, MN
B-SP 52'10.25" #2 MN#11
Kolander, Tyler (2015) Waseca, MN
B-SP 51'9.25" #3 MN#19
Brinker, Nathan (2015) Holdingford, MN
B-SP 51'6.75" #4
Coil, Sam (2017) Moose Lake, MN
B-SP 50'10" #5 MN#26
Carpentier, Cody (2015) Hayfield, MN
B-SP 50'8.25" #6 MN#29
Timm, Dan (2015) Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop, MN
B-SP 50'5.25" #7
Greene, Michael (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-SP 50'5" #8 MN#32

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Mitchell (2018) St. Clair, MN
B-DT 169'10" #1 MN#3
Culhane, Matt (2016) Rushford-Peterson, MN
B-DT 169'2" #2 MN#5
Kolander, Tyler (2015) Waseca, MN
B-DT 168'1" #3 MN#7
Moore, Samuel (2018) Bertha, MN
B-DT 161'5" #4 MN#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Providence Academy, MN
B-4x100 43.30 #1 MN#12
Boys Relay Providence Academy, MN
B-4x100 43.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x100 43.61 #3 pre MN#25
Boys Relay Stewartville, MN
B-4x100 43.76 #2 MN#28
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x100 43.77 #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Island, MN
B-4x200 1:30.44 #1 MN#18
Boys Relay Pine Island, MN
B-4x200 1:30.68 #1 pre
Boys Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
B-4x200 1:31.66 #2 pre
Boys Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
B-4x200 1:31.68 #2
Boys Relay St. James, MN
B-4x200 1:31.85 #3 pre MN#27
Boys Relay Annandale, MN
B-4x200 1:32.21 #3 MN#35
Boys Relay Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-4x200 1:32.23 #4 MN#36
Boys Relay Providence Academy, MN
B-4x200 1:32.35 #4 pre MN#40
Boys Relay St. Croix Prep, MN
B-4x200 1:32.41 #5
Boys Relay St. Croix Prep, MN
B-4x200 1:32.56 #5 pre
Boys Relay Providence Academy, MN
B-4x200 1:32.57 #6
Boys Relay Redwood Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:32.62 #6 pre MN#50
Boys Relay Lake City, MN
B-4x200 1:32.94 #7 pre
Boys Relay Redwood Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:32.98 #7
Boys Relay Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-4x200 1:33.00 #8 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Island, MN
B-4x800 7:59.88 #1 MN#6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Jia (2018) Edison, MN
G-100 12.49 #1 w(-2.8)
Lewis, Jada (2017) Edison, MN
G-100 12.50 #2 MN#11 w(-2.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Jada (2017) Edison, MN
G-200 25.39 #1 w(-1.5)
Lewis, Jada (2017) Edison, MN
G-200 25.39 #1 pre MN#7 w(-1.3)
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-200 25.69 #3 pre MN#11 w(-1.3)
Johansson, Kajsa (2017) Breck School, MN
G-200 25.82 #5 pre MN#13 w(-1.3)
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-200 25.98 #2 w(-1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 57.11 #1 MN#8
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 57.43 #1 pre
Eidem, Katie (2017) Schaeffer Academy, MN
G-400 57.75 #2 MN#12
Eidem, Katie (2017) Schaeffer Academy, MN
G-400 57.85 #2 pre
Ecker, Abigail (2017) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-400 57.92 #3 pre MN#13
Ecker, Abigail (2017) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-400 58.39 #3
Olsen, Karli (2016) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-400 58.49 #4
Spanier, Katelyn (2017) Paynesville, MN
G-400 58.68 #4 pre MN#21
Olsen, Karli (2016) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-400 58.69 #5 pre
Spanier, Katelyn (2017) Paynesville, MN
G-400 58.75 #5
Miller, Morgan (2016) Norman County East, MN
G-400 59.23 #6 pre MN#30
Miller, Morgan (2016) Norman County East, MN
G-400 59.29 #6
Kammer, Maddy (2015) Chatfield, MN
G-400 59.38 #7 pre
Cisar, Karina (2015) Moose Lake, MN
G-400 59.72 #7 MN#39
Cisar, Karina (2015) Moose Lake, MN
G-400 59.81 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:13.69 #1 pre MN#7
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:16.10 #1
Carlson, Marissa (2015) Bagley-Fosston, MN
G-800 2:16.11 #2 pre MN#12
Eades, Erica (2016) East Grand Forks, MN
G-800 2:18.05 #3 pre MN#19
Bodin, Allie (2016) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-800 2:18.60 #5 pre MN#23
Weiss, Emily (2017) Albany, MN
G-800 2:18.81 #4 pre MN#26
Lane, Olivia (2019) Pequot Lakes, MN
G-800 2:19.11 #6 pre
Carrington, Maddie (7) Morris Area, MN
G-800 2:19.14 #7 pre MN#30
Kreitinger, Taylor (2019) Byron, MN
G-800 2:19.25 #8 pre MN#31
Meuleners, Janessa (2015) Belle Plaine, MN
G-800 2:19.37 #9 pre MN#35
Lane, Olivia (2019) Pequot Lakes, MN
G-800 2:19.67 #2
Weiss, Emily (2017) Albany, MN
G-800 2:19.68 #3
Eades, Erica (2016) East Grand Forks, MN
G-800 2:19.83 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 4:56.21 #1 MN#4
Donnay, Emily (2015) Eden Valley, MN
G-1600 4:57.62 #2 MN#5
Naas, Mary (2015) St. Paul Academy, MN
G-1600 5:02.24 #3 MN#11
Kreitinger, Taylor (2019) Byron, MN
G-1600 5:03.90 #4 MN#16
Carlson, Marissa (2015) Bagley-Fosston, MN
G-1600 5:09.50 #5
Winter, Tierney (2016) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN
G-1600 5:09.87 #6 MN#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richter, Morgan (2020) Breck School, MN
G-3200 11:18.61 #1 MN#25

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terpstra, Allie (2015) Milaca, MN
G-100H 14.87 #1 MN#8 w(-2)
Klefsaas, Millie (2017) Staples-Motley, MN
G-100H 14.97 #2 MN#10 w(-2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Marta (2015) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 46.50 #1 MN#20
Springer, Marta (2015) St. Peter, MN
G-300H 46.94 #1 pre
McCullough, Mikayla (2016) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-300H 46.97 #2 pre MN#33
Frederick, Kristi (2016) Tri-City United, MN
G-300H 47.02 #2
Klefsaas, Millie (2017) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 47.10 #3 MN#35
Weatherly, Emma (2018) Byron, MN
G-300H 47.23 #3 pre
Storm, Summer (2016) Holdingford, MN
G-300H 47.25 #5 pre MN#37
English-Paulson, Tyarra (2017) Watertown, MN
G-300H 47.42 #4 pre MN#44
Frederick, Kristi (2016) Tri-City United, MN
G-300H 47.45 #6 pre
Storm, Summer (2016) Holdingford, MN
G-300H 47.64 #4
Homandberg, Lydia (2016) Southwest Minnesota Christian School, MN
G-300H 47.72 #7 pre
McCullough, Mikayla (2016) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-300H 47.77 #5
Weatherly, Emma (2018) Byron, MN
G-300H 47.90 #6
Klefsaas, Millie (2017) Staples-Motley, MN
G-300H 47.92 #8 pre
Anderson, Irene (2016) Springfield/Cedar Mt/Comfrey, MN
G-300H 47.95 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hedlund, Katy (2015) St. James, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MN#8
Hesse, Michaela (2015) United North, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MN#8
Lee, Miki (2015) Norman County East, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #3 MN#8
Holtz, Sarah (2016) Lyle, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4 MN#8
Holtz, Chloe (2016) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quam, Mara (2017) Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
G-LJ 17'7" #1 MN#10 w(0.7)
Paul, Clara (2016) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 MN#20 w(1.3)
Kes, Jenna (2017) Jordan, MN
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 w(1.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kes, Jenna (2017) Jordan, MN
G-TJ 37'9.75" #1 MN#3 w(-1.8)
Elizabeth, Megan (2016) Providence Academy, MN
G-TJ 36'3.25" #2 MN#10 w(-1.5)
Paul, Clara (2016) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-TJ 36'1.75" #3 MN#14 w(-3.4)
Gilbert, Ailsa (2019) Watertown, MN
G-TJ 35'5.75" #4 MN#19 w(-3.6)
Quam, Mara (2017) Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
G-TJ 35'5.75" #5 MN#19 w(-2.4)
Koll, Leah (2015) Cotter, MN
G-TJ 35'2" #6 MN#26 w(-2)
Weatherly, Emma (2018) Byron, MN
G-TJ 35'1" #7 MN#29 w(-1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petry, Samamtha (2017) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN
G-PV 11'0" #1 MN#11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
G-SP 41'8.25" #1
Geisler, Seri (2015) Greenway, MN
G-SP 41'3.5" #2
Olson, Savanah (2015) International Falls, MN
G-SP 38'11.25" #3 MN#20
Hagen, Taylor (2015) Blooming Prairie, MN
G-SP 38'11" #4 MN#21
Nelson, Meghan (2015) Litchfield, MN
G-SP 38'8" #5
Edwards, Morgan (2016) Luverne, MN
G-SP 38'2.25" #6
Christensen, Zoe (2018) Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
G-SP 37'11.25" #7
Theissen, Alayna (2016) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-SP 37'2.25" #8
Laabs, Ariel (2016) Eden Valley, MN
G-SP 37'1.75" #9
Meyer, Destiny (2016) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, MN
G-SP 36'7" #10
Kamara, Cadeshia (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-SP 36'0" #11 MN#66
Haugen, Deborah (2017) West Marshall, MN
G-SP 35'6.5" #12
Bliese, Jessica (2017) Osakis, MN
G-SP 35'3" #13 MN#81

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
G-DT 130'0" #1
Porta, Megan (2015) Pine River, MN
G-DT 127'5" #2 MN#11
Theissen, Alayna (2016) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-DT 126'6" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edison, MN
G-4x100 49.07 #1 MN#8
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x100 49.30 #2 MN#12
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.37 #3 MN#14
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x100 49.76 #1 pre
Girls Relay Edison, MN
G-4x100 49.77 #2 pre
Girls Relay Chatfield, MN
G-4x100 49.87 #3 pre
Girls Relay Annandale, MN
G-4x100 49.90 #4 pre MN#20

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:44.17 #1 MN#11
Girls Relay Luverne, MN
G-4x200 1:45.08 #2 MN#19
Girls Relay Luverne, MN
G-4x200 1:45.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.36 #2 pre
Girls Relay Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-4x200 1:45.48 #3 MN#25
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x200 1:45.55 #3 pre MN#26
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x200 1:45.58 #5 pre MN#27
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x200 1:45.62 #4
Girls Relay La Crescent, MN
G-4x200 1:46.00 #5 MN#29
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x200 1:46.07 #6
Girls Relay Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-4x200 1:46.08 #4 pre
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x200 1:46.20 #7 MN#31
Girls Relay La Crescent, MN
G-4x200 1:46.29 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lake City, MN
G-4x200 1:46.36 #7 pre MN#33
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x200 1:46.73 #8 pre MN#39
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x200 1:46.91 #8
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x200 1:46.96 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x400 3:59.89 #1 MN#10
Girls Relay Pequot Lakes, MN
G-4x400 3:59.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x400 4:01.55 #3 pre MN#13
Girls Relay Long Prairie-Grey, MN
G-4x400 4:01.59 #2
Girls Relay Lake City, MN
G-4x400 4:01.95 #3 MN#17
Girls Relay Belle Plaine, MN
G-4x400 4:02.99 #5 pre MN#18
Girls Relay Lake City, MN
G-4x400 4:03.29 #2 pre
Girls Relay Springfield/Cedar Mt/Comfrey, MN
G-4x400 4:04.16 #6 pre MN#22
Girls Relay Schaeffer Academy, MN
G-4x400 4:04.44 #4 pre MN#23
Girls Relay Blue Earth Area, MN
G-4x400 4:04.70 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Belle Plaine, MN
G-4x800 9:38.50 #1 MN#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State