Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 5 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Waterloo, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-100 10.91 #2 NWI
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-200 21.93 #1 NWI
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-200 22.10 #2 NWI
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-200 22.14 #3 NWI
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-200 22.35 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-400 48.79 #1
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-400 49.68 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Paul (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-800 1:56.69 #1
Ely, Eddie (2016) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-800 1:56.79 #1
Corbett, Will (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-800 1:57.03 #2 NY#62
Lawrence, Levi (2016) Alfred-Almond, NY
B-800 1:58.17 #2 NY#93
Beadle, Martin (2015) Holley, NY
B-800 1:58.51 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geiger, Everett (2015) Caledonia-Mumford, NY
B-1600 4:23.21 #1 NY#45
Goodman, Isaac (2016) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1600 4:23.57 #1
Neamtu, Nick (2016) Webster Thomas, NY
B-1600 4:24.19 #2 NY#50
Feigel, Evan (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1600 4:24.60 #3 NY#58

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:19.50 #1 NY#14

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bathgate, Dawson (2016) East Rochester, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.91 #1
Glavin, Donny (2016) Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.58 #1
Burton, Henry (2016) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.68 #2 NY#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-110H 14.62 #1 NWI
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-110H 14.73 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-400H 56.14 #1
Laskett, Jarrett (2015) Batavia, NY
B-400H 56.18 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Anthony (2016) Letchworth, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 46'4.5" #1 NWI
Butler, Anthony (2016) Letchworth, NY
B-TJ 45'7" #1 NWI
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 45'1" #2 NWI
Salvatore, Cody (2015) Dundee, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #3 NWI
McKinney, Miles (2016) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-TJ 44'0.25" #2 NWI
Young, Chris (2015) Spencerport, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #3 NWI
Clarke, James (2016) Rochester School of the Arts, NY
B-TJ 43'6.25" #4 NWI
Tripp, Trevon (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maguire, Ethan (2015) Penfield, NY
B-PV 15'4" #1 NY#4
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'3" #1
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'3" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-SP 56'10.75" #1 NY#7
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 54'0.75" #2
Shaw, George (2016) Geneseo, NY
B-SP 51'6" #1
Fox-Salah, Jack (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-SP 50'9" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x100 42.21 #1 NY#4
Boys Relay Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-4x100 43.03 #1
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x100 43.90 #2 NY#46

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-4x400 3:20.14 #1 NY#9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fairport, NY
B-4x800 7:55.43 #1
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 7:59.51 #2 NY#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.11 #1 NWI
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singletary, Travasia (2018) Aquinas Institute, NY
G-200 25.96 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.16 #1
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.87 #2
Chester, Lauren (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
G-400 58.42 #1
Nagel, Kate (2015) Byron-Bergen, NY
G-400 58.92 #2
Ikpot, Emem (2015) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 59.67 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-800 2:14.53 #1
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-800 2:15.96 #2 NY#35

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-1500 4:43.38 #1
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:44.21 #1
Schilke, Tess (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-1500 4:48.56 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3000 10:08.79 #1 US#90 NY#26
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-3000 10:08.83 #2 US#92 NY#27
Vestri, Amanda (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:16.75 #3 NY#35
Cole, Elsa (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-3000 10:32.65 #1
Arguien, Haley (2018) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3000 10:37.95 #4 NY#75

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.93 #1
Cole, Elsa (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.80 #1
VanCuyck, Adrianna (2016) Wayne, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.68 #2 US#65 NY#48
Button, Audrey (2015) Marcus Whitman, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.59 #3 NY#53
McDaniel, Sydney (2016) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.00 #2 NY#75

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-100H 14.76 #1 NWI
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-100H 15.13 #2 NWI
Morrow, Alana (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-100H 15.25 #3 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-400H 1:02.74 #1
Sargeant, Sinead (2018) Fairport, NY
G-400H 1:04.06 #1
Tillotson, Erika (2017) Victor Central, NY
G-400H 1:04.54 #2
Dispenza, Marissa (2015) Batavia, NY
G-400H 1:04.78 #2 NY#28

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Jenna (2017) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Lantrip, Aubrianna (2016) Midlakes, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
McInnis, Asia (2017) Greece Arcadia, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #1 NWI
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 36'8.5" #1 NWI
McGahey, Abby (2017) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #2 NWI
Lantrip, Aubrianna (2016) Midlakes, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broach, Katy (2015) Clyde, NY
G-SP 37'0" #1 NY#27
Hulbert, Leah (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-SP 36'7" #1 NY#35
Grant, Cherelle (2015) Clyde, NY
G-SP 35'9.5" #2 NY#47
Smith, Alyssa (2015) Wellsville, NY
G-SP 35'9.25" #3 NY#48
Santiago, Ana (2015) East Rochester, NY
G-SP 35'7" #2
Richenberg, Rachel (2016) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-SP 35'5" #3
Dibble, Mady (2016) Waterloo, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #4 NY#59
Smith, Megan (2015) Brockport, NY
G-SP 35'1" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Brianna (2018) Brockport, NY
G-DT 137'3" #1 NY#5
Dibble, Mady (2016) Waterloo, NY
G-DT 120'1" #1 NY#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x100 47.88 #1
Girls Relay Webster Thomas, NY
G-4x100 49.22 #2
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x100 49.91 #3 NY#42

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 3:55.54 #1
Girls Relay Batavia, NY
G-4x400 4:02.69 #1 NY#36
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x400 4:03.30 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-4x800 9:23.75 #1
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:37.02 #2 NY#40


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State