Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Portland Track Festival - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-14
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lewis & Clark College, Portland, OR


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:50.57 #2 US#11 OR#1
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:51.36 #4 US#33 OR#2
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:51.87 #1 US#54 WA#1
Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) Bend, OR
B-800 1:52.91 #2
Fried, Levi (2015) Kodiak, AK
B-800 1:53.49 #3 AK#1
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:53.63 #9
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:55.30 #5
Bylenga, Nolan (2016) Pendleton, OR
B-800 1:55.56 #6
Cooper, Zach (2015) Southridge, OR
B-800 1:55.93 #7

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1500 3:47.69 #8 US#4 WA#1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-Mile 4:06.21 #1 US#8 ID#1
Thomet, Levi (2015) Kodiak, AK
B-Mile 4:07.73 #2
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:12.59 #3 US#60 WA#3
Fred, Austin (2015) Middleton, ID
B-Mile 4:16.84 #4 ID#4
Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) Middleton, ID
B-Mile 4:17.90 #5 ID#5
Vail, Walter (2016) Crater, OR
B-Mile 4:19.58 #6 OR#9
Butler, Ben (2016) Skyview, CO
B-Mile 4:19.74 #7 CO#2
Matan, Siyad (2018) Borah, ID
B-Mile 4:23.43 #8 ID#8
Nyamu, Murimi (2016) Forest Grove, OR
B-Mile 4:26.16 #1 OR#14

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magnusson, Collin (2015) Meridian, WA
B-ST2K 6:25.01 #1 WA#1

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paven, Lauren (2018) Tigard, OR
G-400 57.32 #2 OR#5
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-400 57.98 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:20.83 #1 US#4 OR#1
Hill, Annie (2018) Glacier, MT
G-1500 4:22.34 #2 US#6 MT#2
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-1500 4:27.50 #7 US#13 CO#2
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:37.10 #2
Rayle, Maya (2018) Catlin Gabel, OR
G-1500 4:39.63 #5 US#88 OR#9
Kendrick, Rennie (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:43.40 #8

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-Mile 4:50.78 #1 US#24 CO#4
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-Mile 4:51.82 #2 US#28 WA#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ruby (2017) Unattached, WA
G-3000 10:09.87 #1 US#96 WA#4
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:26.23 #3

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobry, Marissa (2016) St. Mary's, OR
G-5k 18:05.59 #9 US#35 OR#1
Hayden, Anna (2016) Riverwood, GA
G-5k 18:18.32 #13 US#42 GA#4
Steele, Annika (2017) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-5k 18:30.67 #14 US#49 OR#2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Kristen (2018) Unattached, WA
G-ST2K 7:06.72 #1 US#22 WA#1
Craig, Savanna (2017) Mountain View, WA
G-ST2K 7:20.87 #2 US#50 WA#2
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-ST2K 7:21.60 #3 US#53 OR#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State