Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AAU National Club Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-07-18
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-100 10.77 #1 w(-2)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.78 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 w(-2)
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-100 10.82 #1 w(-1.3)
Cole, Clint Temple, TX
B-100 10.87 #2 pre TX#75 w(-0.8)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.88 #1 pre w(0.7)
Clayton, Devion (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-100 10.89 #4 pre NV#7 w(0.7)
Cole, Clint Temple, TX
B-100 10.91 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-100 10.92 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Cole, Clint Temple, TX
B-100 10.93 #3 w(-2)
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Bazile, Jerome (2015) Holy Cross, LA
B-100 10.94 #4 pre LA#7 w(-0.4)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Allen, Dontrelle (2016) East St. John, LA
B-100 10.99 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-100 11.00 #17 pre w(-0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.26 #1 pre w(-1)
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.46 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.46 #1 w(-2.5)
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-200 21.49 #2 w(-2.5)
Clayton, Devion (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-200 21.62 #2 pre NV#2 w(-0.8)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.66 #1 pre w(-2.5)
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.69 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-200 21.70 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.70 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Godwin, Elija Alcovy, GA
B-200 21.73 #2 pre w(-2.9)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.88 #1 w(-4)
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.94 #2 w(-4)
Allen, Dontrelle (2016) East St. John, LA
B-200 21.99 #4 pre LA#12 w(-0.7)
Cole, Clint Temple, TX
B-200 22.00 #5 pre TX#65 w(-1.2)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 22.02 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Clayton, Devion (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-200 22.03 #3 w(-4)
Clayton, Devion (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-200 22.05 #3 pre w(-2.1)
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-200 22.06 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.07 #19 pre w(-0.8)
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-200 22.09 #4 w(-4)
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-200 22.10 #4 pre w(-1.7)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.13 #7 pre w(-1.7)
Mcdowell, Jeremy (16) Maplewood, TN
B-200 22.15 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Cole, Clint Temple, TX
B-200 22.20 #5 pre w(-2.1)
Brown, Terry (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-200 22.20 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.23 #20 pre w(-0.8)
Mcdowell, Jeremy (16) Maplewood, TN
B-200 22.23 #3 pre w(-1)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 22.24 #21 pre OH#43 w(-1.6)
Quavious, Jua' (99) Unattached,
B-200 22.24 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.25 #5 w(-4)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.27 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Bazile, Jerome (2015) Holy Cross, LA
B-200 22.29 #22 pre LA#24 w(-0.9)
Randall, Babakarr Grady, GA
B-200 22.29 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Brown, Terry (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-200 22.31 #9 pre w(-1.7)
Washington, Zakee (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-200 22.33 #11 pre w(-1.1)
Womack, Jonathon Whitewater, GA
B-200 22.33 #23 pre w(-1.2)
Mcdowell, Jeremy (16) Maplewood, TN
B-200 22.38 #3 w(-2.5)
Franklin, Jemiyah (2017) Temple, TX
B-200 22.39 #18 pre w(-0.5)
Boykins, Marcellu (2018) Mcnair, GA
B-200 22.39 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Douglas, Kameron (2015) Rocky Mount, NC
B-200 22.41 #25 pre NC#31 w(-1.5)
Boykins, Marcellu (2018) Mcnair, GA
B-200 22.42 #4 w(-2.5)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 22.45 #6 pre w(-1.7)
Pickett, Bryce (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.45 #6 pre MI#16 w(-1.6)
Jones, Tahrike (2015) Lutcher, LA
B-200 22.47 #12 pre LA#31 w(-1.9)
Boykins, Marcellu (2018) Mcnair, GA
B-200 22.47 #7 pre w(-1.6)
Robbins, Tramaine (2016) Jersey Village, TX
B-200 22.48 #13 pre w(-1.3)
Hargrove, Deallen (2016) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-200 22.48 #26 pre w(-1.5)
Roberts, Daniel (2016) Hampton, GA
B-200 22.48 #26 pre GA#73 w(-0.7)
Mathis, Tyreek (2016) King Martin Luther, PA
B-200 22.50 #28 pre PA#18 w(-1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-400 46.85 #1
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-400 47.04 #1 US#31 GA#2
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-400 47.31 #1 pre
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-400 48.01 #1 pre
Washington, Zakee (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-400 48.20 #2 NV#4
Washington, Zakee (2016) Palo Verde, NV
B-400 48.43 #2 pre
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-400 48.54 #3 FL#26
Jones, Tahrike (2015) Lutcher, LA
B-400 48.56 #4
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 48.71 #5 VA#7
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-400 48.87 #3 pre
Jones, Tahrike (2015) Lutcher, LA
B-400 48.91 #4 pre
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-400 48.97 #5 pre
Brown, Terry (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-400 49.13 #6 pre
Womack, Jonathon Whitewater, GA
B-400 49.14 #7 pre
Pickett, Bryce (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-400 49.26 #2 MI#10
Brown, Terry (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-400 49.28 #6
Womack, Jonathon Whitewater, GA
B-400 49.56 #7
Pickett, Bryce (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-400 49.63 #2 pre
Williams, Kyle (2015) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-400 49.68 #8 pre MD#17
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-400 49.78 #9 pre
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.94 #10 pre
Jones, Lionel Whitewater, GA
B-400 49.96 #11 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Devin (2016) Eagle'S Landing, GA
B-800 1:53.92 #1
Dixon, Devin (2016) Eagle'S Landing, GA
B-800 1:54.41 #1 pre
Turner, Keith (2015) Centennial, NV
B-800 1:56.72 #2
Turner, Keith (2015) Centennial, NV
B-800 1:57.53 #2 pre
Lindley, Braxton Holy Innocents, GA
B-800 1:57.68 #3
Jihad, Kamil (2018) Chester, PA
B-800 1:57.80 #1
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:58.04 #2
Tavares, Montgomery (2017) Hillgrove, GA
B-800 1:58.54 #4
Lindley, Braxton Holy Innocents, GA
B-800 1:58.85 #3 pre
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-800 1:59.03 #6 pre
Matan, Iman (2018) Hawkins, TX
B-800 1:59.13 #5
Person, Jordan (2015) Marietta, GA
B-800 1:59.17 #6
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-800 1:59.47 #3
Tavares, Montgomery (2017) Hillgrove, GA
B-800 1:59.57 #7 pre
Self, Harry (98) Unattached, TN
B-800 1:59.90 #7 TN#36
Simpkins, Steven (2016) Maclay, FL
B-800 1:59.91 #8

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-1500 4:08.44 #1
Tavares, Montgomery (2017) Hillgrove, GA
B-1500 4:10.82 #2 GA#3
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-1500 4:12.03 #1 FL#5
Mwaniki, Daniel (2016) Newark, NJ
B-1500 4:12.58 #3 NJ#12
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-1500 4:12.98 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Trey Winfield, AL
B-110H 14.29 #1 w(-2.1)
Alexander Iii, Bradley (2015) Canyon Springs, NV
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre w(0.2)
Cunningham, Trey Winfield, AL
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Smith, Quinton (2016) Temple, TX
B-110H 14.52 #4 pre TX#33 w(0.2)
Watson, William Jefferson, FL
B-110H 14.57 #3 pre FL#20 w(-0.7)
Watson, William Jefferson, FL
B-110H 14.80 #2 w(-2.1)
Smith, Quinton (2016) Temple, TX
B-110H 14.80 #3 w(-2.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, William Jefferson, FL
B-400H 54.11 #1 US#69 FL#4
Watson, William Jefferson, FL
B-400H 54.52 #1 pre
Williams, Kyle (2015) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-400H 54.95 #2 pre
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-400H 55.17 #5 pre FL#6
Smith, Quinton (2016) Temple, TX
B-400H 55.17 #6 pre TX#13
Alexander Iii, Bradley (2015) Canyon Springs, NV
B-400H 55.29 #2 NV#1
Alexander Iii, Bradley (2015) Canyon Springs, NV
B-400H 55.45 #7 pre
Williams, Kyle (2015) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-400H 56.00 #3
Washington, David (2015) Liberty, NV
B-400H 56.17 #3 pre NV#2
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-400H 56.26 #4
Smith, Kollin (2017) Frederick Douglass, MD
B-400H 56.47 #1 MD#7
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-400H 56.51 #9 pre
Fontenot, Kayden (2017) Greenville, TX
B-400H 56.56 #2 TX#24
Smith, Kollin (2017) Frederick Douglass, MD
B-400H 56.83 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 FL#1
Ibere, Mushadi Newton, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Igbinoghene, Noah (2017) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-LJ 24'3.75" #1 US#12 AL#1 w(1.6)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-LJ 24'2.5" #2 w(1.9)
Smith, Kollin (2017) Frederick Douglass, MD
B-LJ 22'11.25" #2 MD#2 w(0)
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'8.75" #3 w(1.9)
Fulton, Kristian (2016) Archbishop Rummel, LA
B-LJ 22'6" #5 w(1.9)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-LJ 22'5" #6 OH#13 w(1)
Conyers, Davon (2017) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #7 FL#20 w(0.4)
Davis, D'Meka Washington-Wilkes, GA
B-LJ 22'0" #8 GA#26 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Igbinoghene, Noah (2017) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
B-TJ 46'8.25" #1 AL#4 w(-1.1)
Martin, Holland (2017) Tabernacle Baptist Christian, FL
B-TJ 46'6.75" #1 FL#6 w(-4.9)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 46'5.5" #2 FL#7 w(-2.8)
Davis, Malachi (2017) Mount Pleasant, DE
B-TJ 46'4.75" #3 w(-1.4)
Steward, Justin (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-TJ 46'2.5" #4 WI#1 w(0.9)
Headley, Daniel (2016) Viera, FL
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 FL#20 w(-3.6)
Carter, Tavian (2017) Steele, TX
B-TJ 44'7" #6 TX#65 w(-2.5)
Strong, Michael (2016) Lusher, LA
B-TJ 44'4" #7 LA#11 w(0)
Shirley, Alfred (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-TJ 44'2" #9 VA#20 w(-2.3)
Bridges, Anthony Belleville West, IL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #2 IL#24 w(0.1)
Baldwin, Elijah (2016) Lutcher, LA
B-TJ 43'11" #10 LA#16 w(-2.1)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foreman, Gevon (2015) Unattached, MI
B-SP 51'0" #1
Taylor, Chetney (2016) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-SP 50'4" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roddy, Connor (2018) Duncan, OK
B-DT 167'10" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marlow, Mitchell (2016) Franklin Academy, NY
B-JT 184'8" #1 NY#3
Peters, Thomas (2015) Brother Martin, LA
B-JT 179'4" #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.27 #2 pre FL#47 w(-0.1)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-100 12.29 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.30 #1 pre w(0.7)
Mcbride, Briah Jonesboro, GA
G-100 12.33 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-100 12.33 #4 pre GA#56 w(-0.1)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.35 #1 w(-2.5)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-100 12.37 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Patterson, Rikianne (2017) Edna Karr Magnet, LA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre w(1.4)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-100 12.42 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-100 12.43 #7 pre w(1.4)
Patterson, Rikianne (2017) Edna Karr Magnet, LA
G-100 12.44 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-100 12.46 #2 w(-2.5)
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-100 12.46 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.47 #10 pre FL#83 w(-0.1)
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-100 12.48 #6 pre w(1.4)
Mumford, Taylor (2017) Cabrini, LA
G-100 12.49 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Jean-Pierre, Destiny (2017) John Curtis, LA
G-100 12.49 #8 pre LA#25 w(-0.1)
Andrews, Alexandria Columbia, GA
G-100 12.50 #11 pre w(-0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 24.36 #1 PA#5 w(-2.2)
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 24.76 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Barlow, Halimah (2016) Douglass, GA
G-200 24.82 #1 pre GA#27 w(-1)
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-200 24.85 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-200 24.87 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Hubbard, Aris (2018) Morgan County, GA
G-200 24.89 #2 w(-2.2)
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 24.91 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-200 24.96 #1 w(-2.2)
Cornish, Najiya (2018) Ursuline, DE
G-200 25.03 #2 pre DE#3 w(-0.3)
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-200 25.08 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Barlow, Halimah (2016) Douglass, GA
G-200 25.14 #2 w(-2.2)
Williams, Amiyah Social Circle, GA
G-200 25.18 #5 pre GA#43 w(-0.8)
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-200 25.21 #1 w(1.8)
Mahone, Breanna (2016) Shaw, GA
G-200 25.24 #12 pre w(-1.4)
Hubbard, Aris (2018) Morgan County, GA
G-200 25.27 #3 pre w(-2)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.28 #3 pre FL#56 w(0.5)
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-200 25.35 #4 w(-2.2)
Williams, Amiyah Social Circle, GA
G-200 25.39 #5 w(-2.2)
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-200 25.41 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Hubbard, Aris (2018) Morgan County, GA
G-200 25.46 #4 pre w(0.2)
Ray, Jordan (2016) Southwind, TN
G-200 25.46 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Williams, Amiyah Social Circle, GA
G-200 25.47 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Barlow, Halimah (2016) Douglass, GA
G-200 25.49 #3 pre w(-3.2)
Mcbride, Briah Jonesboro, GA
G-200 25.49 #4 pre w(-2)
Williams, Sydney (2017) Henry E. Lackey, MD
G-200 25.50 #6 pre MD#24 w(1.2)
Mcbride, Briah Jonesboro, GA
G-200 25.51 #4 w(-2.2)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.52 #6 w(-2.2)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.53 #7 pre w(-0.9)
Mumford, Taylor (2017) Cabrini, LA
G-200 25.54 #13 pre LA#16 w(-0.9)
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-200 25.54 #5 w(-2.2)
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-200 25.58 #18 pre w(1.1)
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.61 #14 pre w(-0.8)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.62 #6 pre w(-3.2)
Jackson, Kayla (2017) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-200 25.62 #6 NJ#22 w(-2.2)
Hayes, Jade (2015) Parkview Baptist, LA
G-200 25.64 #15 pre w(-1.6)
Jackson, Kayla (2017) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-200 25.69 #5 pre w(-1)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-200 25.70 #23 pre w(-1.6)
Jean-Pierre, Destiny (2017) John Curtis, LA
G-200 25.70 #7 LA#17 w(-2.2)
Jordan, Mikayla (2016) Johnson, TX
G-200 25.71 #7 pre w(0)
Jean-Pierre, Destiny (2017) John Curtis, LA
G-200 25.71 #7 pre w(-1)
Carey, Chala Camden County, GA
G-200 25.72 #19 pre w(1.2)
Mahone, Breanna (2016) Shaw, GA
G-200 25.72 #7 pre w(-3.2)
Ray, Jordan (2016) Southwind, TN
G-200 25.73 #8 pre w(-3.2)
Taylor, J'Nai (98) Unattached, FL
G-200 25.76 #8 pre w(-1.6)
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.78 #8 pre w(-2)
Ray, Jordan (2016) Southwind, TN
G-200 25.80 #7 w(-2.2)
Williams, Hailey (2015) Mayde Creek, TX
G-200 25.81 #16 pre w(-1)
Newsom, Temperance (2017) Woodland, GA
G-200 25.81 #24 pre GA#90 w(-1.4)
Banks, Leah Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
G-200 25.85 #2 GA#94 w(1.8)
Jackson, Kayla (2017) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-200 25.86 #8 pre w(0.1)
Hayes, Jade (2015) Parkview Baptist, LA
G-200 25.89 #9 pre w(-2.2)
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-200 25.91 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-200 25.92 #10 pre w(-0.4)
Taylor, J'Nai (98) Unattached, FL
G-200 25.95 #11 pre w(-0.4)
Wimbley, Sasha (2018) North Shore, TX
G-200 25.99 #9 pre w(1)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.99 #9 pre w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-400 53.89 #1 US#20 VA#2
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-400 55.01 #1
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 55.10 #2 US#82 PA#3
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-400 55.18 #1 pre
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-400 55.88 #1 pre
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-400 56.10 #2 pre
Howard, Mariah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-400 56.21 #2 NY#13
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.44 #3
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.51 #2 pre FL#29
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-400 56.59 #4
Howard, Mariah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-400 56.76 #3 pre
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.78 #3
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 56.78 #3 pre
Jackson, Lauren (2015) North Springs, GA
G-400 56.91 #4 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-400 57.01 #5
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-400 57.22 #5 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.31 #6 pre
Taylor, Aliyah (2018) Pemberton, NJ
G-400 57.65 #4 NJ#26
Jordan, Mikayla (2016) Johnson, TX
G-400 57.74 #4 pre
Taylor, Aliyah (2018) Pemberton, NJ
G-400 57.76 #5 pre
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-400 57.93 #6
Smith, Triniti (2016) Germantown, TN
G-400 57.97 #7 pre TN#11
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-400 57.99 #8 pre
Rone, Celine (2015) Arlington, TN
G-400 58.01 #9 pre TN#13
Wimbley, Sasha (2018) North Shore, TX
G-400 58.14 #5
Wimbley, Sasha (2018) North Shore, TX
G-400 58.51 #8 pre
Benson, Sydney (2016) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-400 58.68 #10 pre
Smith, Triniti (2016) Germantown, TN
G-400 58.87 #7
O'Neal, Morgan (2018) Sylacauga, AL
G-400 59.42 #10 pre
Bailey, Jaylah Houston County, GA
G-400 59.42 #9 pre
Barlow, Halimah (2016) Douglass, GA
G-400 59.48 #11 pre
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-400 59.52 #12 pre
Jackson, Kayla (2017) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-400 59.59 #11 pre
Saltz, Linnea (2016) Coronado, NV
G-400 59.71 #12 pre NV#16
Wayes, Kamare Northeast Macon, GA
G-400 59.75 #13 pre
Williams, Hailey (2015) Mayde Creek, TX
G-400 59.80 #13 pre
Mcgrady, Brandi Hillgrove, GA
G-400 59.88 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:09.41 #1 US#39 FL#2
Tanner, Amber (2016) Ravenwood, TN
G-800 2:11.59 #1 US#99 TN#1
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:11.77 #1 pre
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:12.27 #2
Jackson, Lauren (2015) North Springs, GA
G-800 2:12.46 #2
Tanner, Amber (2016) Ravenwood, TN
G-800 2:12.57 #1 pre
Rone, Celine (2015) Arlington, TN
G-800 2:13.69 #3 TN#3
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:16.80 #4
Jackson, Lauren (2015) North Springs, GA
G-800 2:17.35 #2 pre
Jackson, Betty (2017) Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-800 2:17.67 #5
Rone, Celine (2015) Arlington, TN
G-800 2:18.36 #4 pre
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:19.43 #2 pre
Sanders, Kathryn (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
G-800 2:19.62 #5 pre
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:19.68 #3 pre
Sanders, Kathryn (2015) Oak Ridge, CA
G-800 2:19.97 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-1500 4:37.85 #1 US#68 FL#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-100H 14.37 #1 CA#18 w(-1.1)
Rhodes, Akira (2018) Cox Mill, NC
G-100H 14.44 #1 w(-1.2)
Rhodes, Akira (2018) Cox Mill, NC
G-100H 14.56 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Epps, Lauren Forest Park, GA
G-100H 14.75 #1 w(-0.7)
Williams, Sydney (2017) Henry E. Lackey, MD
G-100H 14.77 #2 pre w(1.4)
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-100H 14.79 #2 w(-0.7)
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-100H 14.84 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Williams, Sydney (2017) Henry E. Lackey, MD
G-100H 14.92 #2 w(-1.2)
Epps, Lauren Forest Park, GA
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Williams, Hailey (2015) Mayde Creek, TX
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre w(1)
Watkins, Jessica (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-100H 15.01 #5 pre w(1)
Hills, Ebony (2016) John Ehret, LA
G-100H 15.13 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.19 #3 w(-0.7)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aduma, Amira (2017) Phoebus, VA
G-400H 1:00.60 #1
Tanner, Amber (2016) Ravenwood, TN
G-400H 1:01.43 #1 pre US#44 TN#2
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-400H 1:01.72 #1 US#53 CA#4
O'Neal, Morgan (2018) Sylacauga, AL
G-400H 1:01.87 #1 pre US#59 AL#2
O'Neal, Morgan (2018) Sylacauga, AL
G-400H 1:02.80 #2
Aduma, Amira (2017) Phoebus, VA
G-400H 1:02.90 #2 pre
Williams, Hailey (2015) Mayde Creek, TX
G-400H 1:03.49 #2 pre
Watkins, Jessica (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-400H 1:03.55 #5 pre GA#8
Wayes, Kamare Northeast Macon, GA
G-400H 1:03.57 #3 GA#9
Williams, Hailey (2015) Mayde Creek, TX
G-400H 1:03.59 #2
Wayes, Kamare Northeast Macon, GA
G-400H 1:03.66 #3 pre
Epps, Lauren Forest Park, GA
G-400H 1:03.71 #3
Mcgrady, Brandi Hillgrove, GA
G-400H 1:03.77 #4 GA#11
Howard, Mariah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-400H 1:03.92 #3 pre NY#21
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-400H 1:04.44 #4 pre
Epps, Lauren Forest Park, GA
G-400H 1:04.55 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Vashti (2016) Bishop Gorman, NV
G-HJ 6'3" #1
Gosse, Delaney (2015) The Meadows, NV
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Green, Asia (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aduma, Amira (2017) Phoebus, VA
G-LJ 19'4" #1 US#26 VA#2 w(1.3)
Patterson, Rikianne (2017) Edna Karr Magnet, LA
G-LJ 19'0.5" #2 US#44 LA#1 w(1.9)
Bush, Cydnee (2016) Palo Verde, NV
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NV#1 w(0.8)
Harris, Pleasant (2018) C E King, TX
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 w(0.9)
Watkins, Jessica (2016) Fayette County, GA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2 w(2.6)
Hayes, Jade (2015) Parkview Baptist, LA
G-LJ 17'10" #3 LA#4 w(2)
Turner, Amy (2015) Lusher, LA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #4 LA#6 w(1.4)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-LJ 17'8.25" #5 TN#10 w(0.8)
Crawford, Jasia (2017) Soldan International Studies, MO
G-LJ 17'8.25" #6 MO#10 w(0.9)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-LJ 17'8" #4 w(-0.9)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #7 FL#20 w(1.3)
Odom, Brittany (2016) East Nashville Magnet, TN
G-LJ 17'6" #8 w(1.5)
Saiz, Alexys (2017) Legacy, NV
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NV#3 w(0.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Bria (2015) Forest Park, GA
G-TJ 41'5.5" #1 w(1.5)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-TJ 38'7.25" #1 w(1.6)
Ross, Carolyn (2016) Olympus, UT
G-TJ 36'7" #2 w(3.2)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 36'6" #3 w(2.1)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-TJ 36'5.75" #4 w(1.3)
Ray, Jordan (2016) Southwind, TN
G-TJ 36'0.75" #5 TN#9 w(1)
Bias, Breanne (2015) Hahnville, LA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #6 w(1.7)
Nesbitt, Angel (2015) J. L. Mann, SC
G-TJ 35'5" #7 SC#10 w(2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cecil, Kayla (2016) Houston Memorial, TX
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Mikayla (2016) Mcgavock, TN
G-SP 41'10.5" #1
Runnels, Cori (2015) Langham Creek, TX
G-SP 40'5" #2
Thomas, Diamond (2015) Eisenhower, TX
G-SP 40'2.25" #3
Coronado, Merari (2017) Lyman, FL
G-SP 39'4.75" #1 FL#17
Crawford, Jae (2018) Boone, FL
G-SP 35'4.5" #2
Wolridge, Ebony Smithville, TX
G-SP 35'1.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Runnels, Cori (2015) Langham Creek, TX
G-DT 141'10" #1
Richards, Fiona (98) Unattached,
G-DT 137'6" #2 #1
Thompson, Mikayla (2016) Mcgavock, TN
G-DT 134'5" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zelden, Samantha (2016) St. Scholastica, LA
G-JT 147'7" #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State