Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-08-08
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Norfolk, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brewington, Eric (2016) Manor, TX
B-100 10.51 #1 pre US#26 TX#11 w(0.1)
Holloway, Donta (2015) Northwestern, MD
B-100 10.61 #2 pre MD#2 w(-0.1)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-100 10.63 #1 pre w(0.4)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-100 10.63 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Gurley, Malik (2016) Prince George, VA
B-100 10.66 #4 pre VA#2 w(-0.1)
McWilliams, Marcus (2015) Pflugerville, TX
B-100 10.69 #2 pre TX#26 w(1.2)
Ford, Alize Columbia, AL
B-100 10.70 #13 pre w(0.1)
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-100 10.70 #3 pre MI#2 w(1.4)
Gurley, Malik (2016) Prince George, VA
B-100 10.70 #5 pre w(0.4)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.70 #7 pre w(1.2)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 10.71 #14 pre FL#14 w(-0.1)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.71 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 10.71 #8 pre w(0.4)
Hulon, Jeffery (2017) West Brook, TX
B-100 10.72 #6 pre TX#32 w(-1.1)
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-100 10.72 #7 pre w(1.5)
Morton, Naukym (2016) North Stafford, VA
B-100 10.72 #9 pre VA#5 w(0.4)
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 10.73 #6 pre PA#4 w(1.4)
Lilley, DJ (2015) Killeen, TX
B-100 10.74 #15 pre TX#37 w(-0.1)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 10.74 #16 pre w(-0.1)
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marquette University, WI
B-100 10.77 #10 pre WI#2 w(1.2)
McWilliams, Marcus (2015) Pflugerville, TX
B-100 10.77 #17 pre w(0.1)
Brewington, Eric (2016) Manor, TX
B-100 10.78 #11 pre w(1.4)
Ford, Alize Columbia, AL
B-100 10.79 #12 pre w(1.4)
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-100 10.79 #9 pre w(0)
Morton, Naukym (2016) North Stafford, VA
B-100 10.80 #10 pre w(0)
Hulon, Jeffery (2017) West Brook, TX
B-100 10.81 #13 pre w(1.4)
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-100 10.81 #14 pre w(0.4)
Emery, Cameron (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-100 10.82 #15 pre TX#58 w(0.4)
Jewell, Zach (2016) Mena, AR
B-100 10.83 #18 pre AR#4 w(1.5)
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 10.85 #19 pre w(-1.1)
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marquette University, WI
B-100 10.85 #20 pre w(-0.1)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 10.87 #16 pre w(0.4)
Simmons, Steven (2017) Crescent City, FL
B-100 10.87 #21 pre FL#61 w(-0.1)
Emery, Cameron (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-100 10.87 #21 pre w(-0.1)
Ruffin Jr., Alonzo (2015) St. John's College, DC
B-100 10.89 #23 pre DC#3 w(0)
Ruffin Jr., Alonzo (2015) St. John's College, DC
B-100 10.90 #17 pre w(1.2)
Crawford, Jaquez (2018) Great Bridge, VA
B-100 10.91 #24 pre VA#16 w(-0.1)
Bolden, Cameron (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.91 #25 pre FL#74 w(-0.1)
Colbert, Jarren (2017) Manvel, TX
B-100 10.91 #26 pre w(0)
Boone, Martaz (2015) Baltimore, MD
B-100 10.92 #11 pre MD#8 w(-1.2)
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-100 10.92 #27 pre VA#18 w(-0.1)
Maturano, Anthony (2016) Hammonton, NJ
B-100 10.92 #28 pre NJ#8 w(0.4)
Jewell, Zach (2016) Mena, AR
B-100 10.94 #18 pre w(1.4)
Collier, De'shon (2016) Unattached, MI
B-100 10.96 #29 pre MI#10 w(0.1)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 10.97 #1 w(-3)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-100 10.97 #30 pre w(-0.1)
Crawford, Jaquez (2018) Great Bridge, VA
B-100 10.98 #19 pre w(1.4)
Wesby, Barrie (2015) Theodore Roosevelt, IN
B-100 10.98 #31 pre IN#9 w(-1.1)
Nash, Brion (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-100 10.98 #32 pre WI#9 w(0.4)
Powell, Jerrick (2015) Christian Brothers College, MO
B-100 11.00 #1 MO#14 w(1.2)
Dawkins, Cameron (2016) Lee's Summit North, MO
B-100 11.00 #12 pre w(-0.2)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.00 #20 pre w(1.2)
Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) Gateway, MO
B-100 11.00 #33 pre w(0.4)
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-100 11.01 #34 pre CT#3 w(-0.1)
Jones-Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-100 11.02 #35 pre PA#10 w(-0.1)
Hargrove, Deallen (2016) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-100 11.02 #36 pre NC#23 w(0)
Mathis, Tyreek (2016) King Martin Luther, PA
B-100 11.03 #37 pre w(0)
Woodall, Tavius (2017) Taylor, TX
B-100 11.03 #39 pre w(0.1)
Douglass, Howard (2018) Northwest Classen, OK
B-100 11.04 #40 pre OK#3 w(-0.2)
Wellington, Jaquez (2015) Mansfield, OH
B-100 11.06 #42 pre w(1.5)
Burke, Asa (2016) Columbus East, OH
B-100 11.09 #43 pre w(-1.2)
Williams, Darien (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-100 11.12 #45 pre w(0)
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-100 11.12 #46 pre w(-0.2)
Wright, Jabari (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-100 11.36 #68 pre IL#85 w(1.5)
Murray, Marquis (2017) Cahokia, IL
B-100 11.36 #68 pre IL#85 w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.01 #1 pre w(4.5)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.07 #1 pre US#16 MI#1 w(0.8)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.26 #2 pre w(0.6)
Ford, Alize Columbia, AL
B-200 21.39 #4 pre w(0.6)
Wilson, Altany (2015) Del Valle, TX
B-200 21.40 #7 pre w(0.6)
Wilson, Altany (2015) Del Valle, TX
B-200 21.43 #15 pre w(4.5)
Morton, Naukym (2016) North Stafford, VA
B-200 21.45 #3 pre US#77 VA#4 w(0.3)
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.47 #5 pre w(0.3)
Hayes, Benjamin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-200 21.50 #6 pre US#97 MI#2 w(0.8)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-200 21.53 #8 pre MD#1 w(0.8)
Maturano, Anthony (2016) Hammonton, NJ
B-200 21.55 #2 pre NJ#2 w(1.7)
Brewington, Eric (2016) Manor, TX
B-200 21.56 #9 pre TX#29 w(0.6)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.60 #3 pre w(1.2)
Ford, Alize Columbia, AL
B-200 21.64 #4 pre w(0.6)
Hulon, Jeffery (2017) West Brook, TX
B-200 21.65 #10 pre TX#34 w(0.6)
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.70 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Childs, Christion (2016) Manvel, TX
B-200 21.72 #11 pre TX#38 w(0.3)
Brewington, Eric (2016) Manor, TX
B-200 21.74 #16 pre w(1.7)
Porter, Darien (2017) Bowie, TX
B-200 21.74 #17 pre w(1.2)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 21.80 #12 pre NY#10 w(0.3)
Hayes, Benjamin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-200 21.80 #6 pre w(1.1)
Ford, Daniel (2016) Manvel, TX
B-200 21.82 #7 pre w(3.4)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-200 21.83 #18 pre w(1.1)
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-200 21.83 #19 pre MI#3 w(1.2)
Porter, Darien (2017) Bowie, TX
B-200 21.84 #13 pre w(0.3)
Maturano, Anthony (2016) Hammonton, NJ
B-200 21.86 #14 pre w(0.3)
Morton, Naukym (2016) North Stafford, VA
B-200 21.88 #20 pre w(4.5)
Hulon, Jeffery (2017) West Brook, TX
B-200 21.88 #21 pre w(1.7)
Acy, Demarkus (2016) Wilmer-Hutchins, TX
B-200 21.89 #15 pre TX#51 w(0.8)
Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) Gateway, MO
B-200 21.91 #8 pre w(3.4)
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-200 21.93 #16 pre w(0.8)
Brown, Terry (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-200 21.93 #9 pre w(3.5)
Laird, Terrance (98) West Chester, PA
B-200 21.94 #22 pre PA#7 w(0.6)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 21.95 #23 pre w(0.6)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 21.97 #10 pre w(3.8)
Childs, Christion (2016) Manvel, TX
B-200 21.98 #11 pre w(3.3)
Conwell, Terryon (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 21.99 #1 w(-3.6)
Acy, Demarkus (2016) Wilmer-Hutchins, TX
B-200 21.99 #12 pre w(2.7)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 21.99 #24 pre w(3.5)
Wilson, Altany (2015) Del Valle, TX
B-200 22.00 #2 w(-3.6)
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-200 22.00 #25 pre w(1.1)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 22.01 #17 pre w(0.6)
Brown, Bryant (2016) Marquette University, WI
B-200 22.02 #26 pre w(3.8)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.03 #27 pre w(1.1)
Jefferson, Desmond (2015) Shoemaker, TX
B-200 22.04 #28 pre TX#68 w(-0.7)
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-200 22.05 #18 pre VA#16 w(0.8)
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-200 22.07 #13 pre w(4.1)
Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) Gateway, MO
B-200 22.07 #19 pre w(0.3)
Brown, Terry (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-200 22.08 #20 pre TX#74 w(0.6)
Moore, Duane (2015) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-200 22.08 #29 pre w(2.7)
Carrington, Dillon (2015) Atholton, MD
B-200 22.10 #30 pre w(3.4)
Moorer, Brandon (2016) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-200 22.10 #31 pre w(4.5)
Laird, Terrance (98) West Chester, PA
B-200 22.11 #21 pre w(0.6)
Woodall, Tavius (2017) Taylor, TX
B-200 22.11 #32 pre w(3.4)
Thomas, Patrick (2017) Beaumont Central, TX
B-200 22.11 #33 pre TX#80 w(1.1)
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-200 22.12 #35 pre w(3.3)
Ford, Daniel (2016) Manvel, TX
B-200 22.14 #22 pre w(0.8)
Williams, Cameron (2015) Roosevelt, IA
B-200 22.14 #36 pre w(4.1)
Jackson, Reynaud (2017) Klein Forest, TX
B-200 22.15 #37 pre w(2.7)
Douglass, Howard (2018) Northwest Classen, OK
B-200 22.16 #14 pre w(2.3)
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-200 22.16 #38 pre w(2.7)
Ford, Alize Columbia, AL
B-200 22.18 #3 w(-3.6)
Taylor, Douglas Highland, IN
B-200 22.18 #39 pre IN#13 w(1.2)
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.18 #40 pre w(3.4)
Conwell, Terry (2017) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-200 22.19 #4 w(-3.6)
Gleghorn, Chris (2016) Pattonville, MO
B-200 22.21 #42 pre w(2.3)
Morton, Naukym (2016) North Stafford, VA
B-200 22.22 #5 w(-3.6)
Harris, Darryl (2015) Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
B-200 22.30 #43 pre w(3.5)
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 22.32 #23 pre w(0.8)
Jewell, Zach (2016) Mena, AR
B-200 22.32 #44 pre w(4.1)
Mitchell, D'Undre (2015) Harker Heights, TX
B-200 22.34 #46 pre w(1.7)
Williams, Tahj (2016) Hazelwood Central, MO
B-200 22.38 #47 pre w(2.3)
Douglass, Howard (2018) Northwest Classen, OK
B-200 22.39 #24 pre OK#10 w(0.3)
Jones, Tevin (98) Jonesboro, AR
B-200 22.42 #48 pre w(4.1)
Sands, Alex Newton, GA
B-200 22.42 #48 pre w(-0.7)
Wellington, Jaquez (2015) Mansfield, OH
B-200 22.42 #50 pre w(3.4)
Drake, Sheldon (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-200 22.42 #51 pre MI#15 w(0.6)
Hart, Mikale Peach County, GA
B-200 22.44 #52 pre w(3.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Keshun (2016) Martin, TX
B-400 46.98 #1
Hall, Quincy (2016) Raytown South, MO
B-400 47.40 #2
Schwartz, Rhayko (2015) Boyd, TX
B-400 47.51 #3
Allison, Champion (2017) George Ranch, TX
B-400 47.92 #4
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-400 48.62 #5
Hayes, Benjamin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-400 48.85 #6
Mitchell, D'Undre (2015) Harker Heights, TX
B-400 48.90 #7
Davis, Roosevelt (2016) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-400 49.28 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trotman, Tyriq (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-800 1:54.11 #1 VA#11
Hood, Montel (2016) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-800 1:54.71 #2 MI#11
Quinn, Daylan (2016) Liberty, MO
B-800 1:55.48 #3
Martin, Joshua (2016) Manvel, TX
B-800 1:55.74 #4
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-800 1:55.82 #5
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:56.20 #6 MI#24
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-800 1:56.49 #7 NJ#42
Jones, Kameron (2016) The Bishop's School, CA
B-800 1:56.52 #8 CA#98
Davidson, Tyler (2016) Willingboro, NJ
B-800 1:56.54 #9
Quinn, Daylan (2016) Liberty, MO
B-800 1:57.10 #1 pre
Hood, Montel (2016) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-800 1:57.17 #2 pre
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:57.41 #3 pre
Andjalepou, Christ (2016) Cardozo, DC
B-800 1:57.54 #10 DC#2
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-800 1:57.54 #7 pre
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-800 1:57.57 #4 pre
Andjalepou, Christ (2016) Cardozo, DC
B-800 1:57.92 #8 pre
Martin, Joshua (2016) Manvel, TX
B-800 1:57.99 #9 pre
Devereaux, Caleb (2016) Pearland, TX
B-800 1:58.39 #10 pre
Davidson, Tyler (2016) Willingboro, NJ
B-800 1:58.45 #11 pre
Trotman, Tyriq (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-800 1:58.60 #5 pre
Jones, Kameron (2016) The Bishop's School, CA
B-800 1:58.95 #6 pre
Devereaux, Caleb (2016) Pearland, TX
B-800 1:59.15 #11
Mayes, Terrence (2016) Bush, TX
B-800 1:59.31 #12 pre
Bouanga, Ludreche (2016) Westbury, TX
B-800 1:59.36 #13 pre
Jean-Baptiste, Isa (2016) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-800 1:59.39 #14 pre
Jackson, Will (2015) Unattached, MI
B-800 1:59.91 #15 pre
Jones, Duwayne-Patriq (2017) Hononegah, IL
B-800 2:00.51 #20 pre
Dessert, Conor (2017) Moline, IL
B-800 2:02.68 #39 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-1500 4:04.06 #1 NJ#6
Keith, Devyn (2016) John Curtis, LA
B-1500 4:07.52 #3 LA#1
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-1500 4:09.72 #4 MN#1
Joe, Johnelle (2017) Mount Pleasant, DE
B-1500 4:10.90 #5 DE#1
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-1500 4:11.87 #6
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-1500 4:12.10 #7 MI#11
Jean-Baptiste, Isa (2016) Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-1500 4:12.92 #8
Udchachon, Najim (2015) Waynesville, MO
B-1500 4:12.94 #9

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keith, Devyn (2016) John Curtis, LA
B-ST2K 6:11.91 #1 US#12 LA#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McWilliams, Marcus (2015) Pflugerville, TX
B-110H 13.90 #1 w(-0.6)
McWilliams, Marcus (2015) Pflugerville, TX
B-110H 13.91 #1 pre w(1.8)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-110H 13.92 #2 US#27 MD#1 w(-0.6)
Cunningham, Trey Winfield, AL
B-110H 14.09 #2 pre US#48 AL#1 w(1.7)
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.17 #3 pre US#68 VA#5 w(1.6)
Beverly, Malik (2016) Northwest, OH
B-110H 14.18 #4 pre US#70 OH#7 w(0.5)
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-110H 14.19 #5 pre w(1.7)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.22 #6 pre w(2.1)
Cunningham, Trey Winfield, AL
B-110H 14.27 #3 w(-0.6)
Beverly, Malik (2016) Northwest, OH
B-110H 14.30 #4 w(-0.6)
Jones, James (2015) James F Byrnes, SC
B-110H 14.35 #7 pre SC#2 w(1.6)
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.38 #5 PA#1 w(-0.6)
Stritzinger, Allen (2017) DeLaSalle, MI
B-110H 14.42 #8 pre MI#4 w(1.7)
Miller, Dewayne (2015) El Dorado, AR
B-110H 14.44 #9 pre AR#1 w(1.7)
Pate, Walter (2015) Christian Brothers, TN
B-110H 14.45 #10 pre w(2.1)
Agodo, Chimezie (2015) Truman, MI
B-110H 14.48 #11 pre w(2.1)
O'Neal, Damian (2015) Summer Creek, TX
B-110H 14.53 #12 pre w(0.4)
Clarke, Raymund (2015) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-110H 14.54 #13 pre w(1.8)
Session, Korrion (2015) Cahokia, IL
B-110H 14.55 #14 pre w(2.7)
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Owatonna, MN
B-110H 14.56 #15 pre MN#4 w(0.7)
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-110H 14.59 #16 pre w(2.1)
Klein, Alexander (97) Unattached, MN
B-110H 14.64 #17 pre MN#6 w(0.5)
Andrews, Dorian (2017) Skyline, TX
B-110H 14.65 #18 pre w(2.7)
Stritzinger, Allen (2017) DeLaSalle, MI
B-110H 14.65 #6 w(-0.6)
Jaymez, Kevin (2016) Oak Ridge, TX
B-110H 14.66 #19 pre TX#42 w(1.8)
Keeton, Marcel (2016) Cedar Hill, TX
B-110H 14.67 #20 pre w(2.1)
Wilson, J'Len (2015) Bunker Hill, NC
B-110H 14.71 #21 pre w(0.7)
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.71 #7 w(-0.6)
Rose, Damique (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-110H 14.76 #23 pre MD#10 w(1.6)
South, Nick Muscle Shoals, AL
B-110H 14.79 #24 pre w(2.1)
Jhounkin, Myles (2015) Madison, TX
B-110H 14.81 #25 pre w(2.1)
Gifford, Elijah (2017) St. Michaels, TX
B-110H 14.87 #26 pre TX#58 w(1.8)
Holman, Joshua (2016) College Park, TX
B-110H 14.91 #27 pre TX#60 w(1.6)
Jones, James (2015) James F Byrnes, SC
B-110H 14.93 #8 w(-0.6)
Davis, Ian (2018) Western, FL
B-110H 14.94 #28 pre w(0.4)
Marcelle, Jahvante (2016) Patriot, VA
B-110H 14.95 #30 pre VA#22 w(1.7)
Stadnika, Zach (2016) Macomb Lutheran, MI
B-110H 14.95 #31 pre w(1.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Quincy (2016) Raytown South, MO
B-400H 51.88 #1 pre US#4 MO#1
Carr, Ardran (2016) Bowie, TX
B-400H 52.92 #2 pre
Hall, Quincy (2016) Raytown South, MO
B-400H 53.12 #1
Carr, Ardran (2016) Bowie, TX
B-400H 53.70 #2
Gayfield, Thaj (2015) Marquette, MO
B-400H 53.71 #3 pre US#43 MO#2
Hilson, Nick (2016) Nettleton, AR
B-400H 54.19 #4 pre US#74 AR#1
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-400H 54.27 #5 pre
Holman, Joshua (2016) College Park, TX
B-400H 54.38 #3
Holman, Joshua (2016) College Park, TX
B-400H 54.50 #6 pre
Hilson, Nick (2016) Nettleton, AR
B-400H 54.74 #4
Williams, Jaelen (2016) Phoebus, VA
B-400H 54.83 #7 pre
Marcelle, Jahvante (2016) Patriot, VA
B-400H 54.95 #8 pre
Miller, Robert (2016) Baltimore City College, MD
B-400H 55.01 #5
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-400H 55.13 #9 pre
Dickens, Maxwell (2016) Paul VI, NJ
B-400H 55.14 #10 pre
McAlpin, Rasheed (2015) Shawnee Heights, KS
B-400H 55.17 #11 pre KS#2
Caldwell, Treyvon (2016) Crossett, AR
B-400H 55.26 #12 pre AR#2
Clarke, Raymund (2015) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-400H 55.41 #13 pre
Stritzinger, Allen (2017) DeLaSalle, MI
B-400H 55.54 #14 pre MI#2
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-400H 55.65 #15 pre
Ellis-Foster, Morgan (96) Unattached,
B-400H 55.67 #16 pre
Anderson, Delano (2017) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-400H 55.70 #17 pre IL#3
Shields, Anthony (2016) Calvert Hall, MD
B-400H 55.93 #18 pre MD#5
Gardner, Byron (2016) F L Schlagle, KS
B-400H 55.96 #19 pre KS#3
Keeton, Marcel (2016) Cedar Hill, TX
B-400H 56.30 #20 pre
Harris, Jamin Unattached, TX
B-400H 56.33 #21 pre
Gayfield, Thaj (2015) Marquette, MO
B-400H 56.38 #6
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-400H 56.42 #22 pre VA#9
Brosier, Kenny (2015) Willingboro, NJ
B-400H 56.63 #23 pre
Gifford, Elijah (2017) St. Michaels, TX
B-400H 56.66 #24 pre
Blanchard, Bryce (2015) Marshall, MI
B-400H 56.76 #25 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Jeffery (2016) Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'10.75" #1 US#25 OH#2
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'8.75" #2
Cowans, Andre (2016) Langham Creek, TX
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4
Powell, Jerrick (2015) Christian Brothers College, MO
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 MO#10
Ellis, Joe (2017) Mansfield, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #6 OH#17
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #11 VA#13
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4.75" #12
Stadnika, Zach (2016) Macomb Lutheran, MI
B-HJ 6'4.75" #2
Russi, Sebastian (2015) Round Rock, TX
B-HJ 6'4.75" #2 TX#64
Netschke, Jacob (2016) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-HJ 6'4.75" #7
Stadnika, Zach (2016) Macomb Lutheran, MI
B-HJ 6'4.75" #8 MI#20
Klemm, Alex (2016) Macomb Lutheran, MI
B-HJ 6'4.75" #8
Bradham, Devin (2015) Williamstown, NJ
B-HJ 6'4.75" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarter, Steffin (2015) Lampasas, TX
B-LJ 24'1.75" #1 w(2.4)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 US#58 NC#1 w(1.1)
Jewell, Zach (2016) Mena, AR
B-LJ 22'11" #3 AR#2 w(1.2)
Harris, Anttonyo (2015) Sumner, MO
B-LJ 22'9" #4 MO#1 w(1.9)
Harris, Darryl (2015) Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
B-LJ 22'8.5" #5 w(3.8)
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 22'7.25" #6 w(2.2)
Griffith, Isaiah (2016) East English Village Prep, MI
B-LJ 22'7.25" #7 MI#1 w(1.3)
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #8 w(0.8)
Smith, Elijah (2015) Valley Heights, KS
B-LJ 22'5.75" #9 KS#4 w(1.4)
Gleghorn, Chris (2016) Pattonville, MO
B-LJ 22'4.25" #10 MO#3 w(1.5)
Theyard, Ryan (2016) Lusher, LA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #11 LA#9 w(2)
Powell, Jerrick (2015) Christian Brothers College, MO
B-LJ 22'3" #1 MO#4 w(-0.2)
Berry, Montravius (2015) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #12 WI#1 w(1.5)
Powell, Jerrick (2015) Christian Brothers College, MO
B-LJ 22'0.25" #13 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Altany (2015) Del Valle, TX
B-TJ 51'2.75" #1 US#2 TX#1 w(1.7)
Wiggins, Michael (2016) Huntsville, AL
B-TJ 47'9.25" #2 US#44 AL#1 w(1.1)
Smith, Elijah (2015) Valley Heights, KS
B-TJ 47'1.5" #3 US#76 KS#2 w(1)
Gordon, Elvis (2016) South View, NC
B-TJ 46'7.5" #4 NC#5 w(1.5)
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 46'3.5" #5 w(1.5)
Scott, Ryan (2017) Christian Brothers College, MO
B-TJ 46'2.5" #6 MO#3 w(1.6)
Thimpson, Quindarrius (97) Leesville, LA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #7 LA#4 w(1.2)
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #8 w(2.4)
Harrell, Elisha (2016) Woodbridge, VA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #9 VA#14 w(1.3)
Ekoh, Zach (2016) Hendrickson, TX
B-TJ 45'3.5" #10 TX#43 w(0.5)
Theyard, Ryan (2016) Lusher, LA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #11 LA#6 w(0)
thompson, alvin (2016) Cardinal Ritter, MO
B-TJ 45'0.25" #13 w(1.1)
Steward, Justin (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-TJ 45'0.25" #13 w(2.2)
Howe, Darius (2015) Western Tech, MD
B-TJ 44'8" #15 w(0)
Beverly, Malik (2016) Northwest, OH
B-TJ 43'10.75" #16 OH#1 w(0)
Harris, Anttonyo (2015) Sumner, MO
B-TJ 43'8" #18 w(1.7)
Davis, Malachi (2017) Mount Pleasant, DE
B-TJ 43'2.25" #19 w(0)
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 41'8.75" #29 IL#46 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slater, Tristan (2016) Capital, WV
B-PV 16'4.75" #1
South, Nick Muscle Shoals, AL
B-PV 15'5" #1 AL#3
Coulon, Adam (2016) Tri-Valley, IL
B-PV 15'5" #2
Garrett, Austin (2016) Ritchie County, WV
B-PV 14'5.25" #3
Graham, Jonathan (2015) King George, VA
B-PV 14'5.25" #4
O'Connor, Nathan (2016) Tremont, IL
B-PV 13'11.25" #5
Trupp, Jared (2017) Burlington Central, IL
B-PV 12'11.5" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abraham, Marcus (2015) Victory Christian, NC
B-SP 61'5.75" #1
Lenford, Charles (2016) Oceanside, CA
B-SP 56'7.25" #2
Ruh, Ethan (2016) Creighton Prep, NE
B-SP 56'7.25" #2
Stout, James Gilmer County, WV
B-SP 56'6" #4
Daboub, Steven (2016) Atascocita, TX
B-SP 55'4.75" #5 TX#26
Johnson, T'Mond (2015) Killeen, TX
B-SP 55'3.75" #6
Foreman, Gevon (2015) Unattached, MI
B-SP 53'1.5" #7 MI#14
Lee, Dervon (2015) Raymore-Peculiar, MO
B-SP 51'11.75" #8
Fortenberry, Tyson (2016) Ashbrook, NC
B-SP 51'3.5" #9
Bell, Mckinley (2016) Cahokia, IL
B-SP 50'5.5" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenford, Charles (2016) Oceanside, CA
B-DT 189'0" #1
Abraham, Marcus (2015) Victory Christian, NC
B-DT 174'2" #2 NC#2
Foreman, Gevon (2015) Unattached, MI
B-DT 165'10" #3 MI#12
Ruh, Ethan (2016) Creighton Prep, NE
B-DT 160'11" #6 NE#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-100 11.73 #1 pre w(2.1)
Baylark, Jada (2016) Parkview Magnet, AR
G-100 11.78 #2 pre w(2.7)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 11.80 #4 pre w(2.7)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 11.89 #1 pre w(2.3)
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 11.89 #2 pre US#86 IA#1 w(0.4)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 11.90 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Gill, Joi (2015) Marshall, TX
G-100 11.90 #5 pre w(2.1)
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-100 11.91 #14 pre US#95 MD#1 w(-0.4)
Rose, Tadrian (2016) Harker Heights, TX
G-100 11.95 #7 pre w(2.7)
Cody, Maya (2015) Lutheran South, MO
G-100 11.95 #8 pre w(2.1)
Lewis, Kyla (2015) Bullis, MD
G-100 11.97 #3 pre MD#3 w(1.3)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.98 #4 pre w(1.2)
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 11.98 #9 pre w(2.1)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 11.99 #1 w(-1.5)
Cody, Maya (2015) Lutheran South, MO
G-100 11.99 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Cooper, Shana (2016) Bishop Noll Institute, IN
G-100 12.00 #10 pre w(2.7)
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.02 #11 pre w(2.1)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.02 #6 pre w(1.3)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.03 #12 pre w(1.3)
Elmore, Tia (2016) Dekaney, TX
G-100 12.03 #6 pre w(1.2)
Harrell, Laura (98) Jasper County, GA
G-100 12.04 #13 pre w(2.7)
Lewis, Kyla (2015) Bullis, MD
G-100 12.11 #15 pre w(2.3)
Rose, Tadrian (2016) Harker Heights, TX
G-100 12.12 #7 pre TX#39 w(-0.4)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-100 12.14 #14 pre w(2.7)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100 12.14 #16 pre w(0.4)
Richards, Yasmyn (2015) Madison, TX
G-100 12.14 #8 pre TX#42 w(0.2)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-100 12.15 #17 pre MI#4 w(0.2)
Abrams, Breanna (2015) Fort Bend Austin, TX
G-100 12.15 #9 pre TX#43 w(0.2)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.16 #15 pre w(2.7)
Abrams, Breanna (2015) Fort Bend Austin, TX
G-100 12.16 #16 pre w(1.3)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.16 #18 pre MN#3 w(0.2)
Baylark, Jada (2016) Parkview Magnet, AR
G-100 12.16 #2 w(-1.5)
Kuykendall, Tamara (2016) Little Rock, AR
G-100 12.17 #10 pre AR#2 w(1.5)
Kuykendall, Tamara (2016) Little Rock, AR
G-100 12.19 #17 pre w(1.3)
Parker, Kiara (2015) Westlake, MD
G-100 12.19 #3 w(-1.5)
Smith, Shelby (2017) Cypress Woods, TX
G-100 12.20 #11 pre TX#55 w(1.4)
Baylark, Jada (2016) Parkview Magnet, AR
G-100 12.20 #12 pre w(0.8)
Harrell, Laura (98) Jasper County, GA
G-100 12.20 #19 pre w(-0.4)
Gill, Joi (2015) Marshall, TX
G-100 12.20 #19 pre w(0.2)
Williams, Amiyah Social Circle, GA
G-100 12.20 #21 pre GA#32 w(1.5)
Scott, Jordanae (2016) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-100 12.20 #22 pre TX#55 w(1.2)
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.21 #23 pre w(1.5)
Cooper, Shana (2016) Bishop Noll Institute, IN
G-100 12.22 #13 pre w(1.3)
Richards, Yasmyn (2015) Madison, TX
G-100 12.22 #18 pre w(2.1)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-100 12.22 #24 pre w(1.2)
Brooks, Isis (2016) East Forsyth, NC
G-100 12.22 #25 pre w(1.3)
Bowman, Johnae (2016) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.22 #26 pre NC#19 w(0.2)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.22 #4 w(-1.5)
Cody, Maya (2015) Lutheran South, MO
G-100 12.22 #5 w(-1.5)
Hubbard*, Shatia (2015) Hopewell, VA
G-100 12.23 #27 pre VA#13 w(0.4)
Jackson, Natashia (2016) Dekaney, TX
G-100 12.24 #28 pre w(1.4)
Griffin, Khailah (2017) Riverbend, VA
G-100 12.24 #29 pre VA#16 w(-0.4)
Sockwell, Courtney (2017) Rockford Christian Life, IL
G-100 12.27 #30 pre IL#14 w(1.2)
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-100 12.28 #31 pre IL#16 w(1.4)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.28 #32 pre FL#50 w(1.3)
Thomas, Tevis (2015) Brackenridge, TX
G-100 12.29 #33 pre w(0.8)
Merridith, Madison (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-100 12.29 #33 pre w(-0.8)
Woods, Mariah (2016) Seton Academy, IL
G-100 12.31 #35 pre IL#18 w(-0.8)
Smith, Shelby (2017) Cypress Woods, TX
G-100 12.32 #19 pre w(2.1)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-100 12.32 #20 pre w(2.1)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-100 12.32 #36 pre w(1.2)
Dixon, Tyriete (2015) Shoemaker, TX
G-100 12.33 #37 pre w(-0.4)
Gill, Joi (2015) Marshall, TX
G-100 12.33 #6 w(-1.5)
Jones, Teylor (2015) Jersey Village, TX
G-100 12.34 #38 pre w(1.3)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100 12.35 #21 pre w(1.3)
Little, Camille (2016) Southfield, MI
G-100 12.35 #39 pre MI#8 w(1.4)
Gillyard, Ivy (97) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.36 #40 pre MI#9 w(0.8)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-100 12.37 #41 pre PA#11 w(0.8)
Williams, Amiyah Social Circle, GA
G-100 12.38 #22 pre w(1.3)
McHenry, Jayleisha Lee, AL
G-100 12.39 #42 pre AL#24 w(-0.4)
Stallworth, Yadiah (2017) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-100 12.40 #43 pre WI#3 w(0.8)
Jones, Avery (2016) Greenhills, MI
G-100 12.41 #44 pre MI#12 w(-0.4)
Alfred, Anastashia (2016) Hendrickson, TX
G-100 12.42 #45 pre w(-0.4)
Cato, Octavia (2017) Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
G-100 12.43 #46 pre MO#18 w(1.2)
Scott, Jordanae (2016) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-100 12.44 #23 pre w(1.3)
Lueders, Hannah (2017) Rogers, AR
G-100 12.45 #47 pre AR#9 w(-0.4)
Lewis, Kyla (2015) Bullis, MD
G-100 12.45 #7 w(-1.5)
Trinh, Tiffany (2016) Western Tech, MD
G-100 12.46 #48 pre MD#20 w(1.3)
Criner, Ajah (2016) Hope, AR
G-100 12.47 #49 pre w(2.3)
Gallmon, Loren Flushing, NY
G-100 12.48 #50 pre NY#30 w(-0.8)
Johnston, Syanne (2017) Ft. Zumwalt East, MO
G-100 12.49 #51 pre w(1.2)
Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) Bolingbrook, IL
G-100 12.61 #62 pre IL#41 w(-0.4)
Harris, Milia (2016) Guilford, IL
G-100 12.76 #71 pre IL#54 w(1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 23.90 #1 pre US#36 MN#1 w(0.4)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 24.15 #1 pre w(1.8)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.25 #2 pre US#82 MI#1 w(0.2)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 24.35 #3 pre MI#2 w(0.5)
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-200 24.36 #4 pre MD#4 w(0.2)
Gill, Joi (2015) Marshall, TX
G-200 24.37 #7 pre TX#18 w(0.2)
Davis, Jewel (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-200 24.38 #2 pre MI#4 w(1.2)
Cody, Maya (2015) Lutheran South, MO
G-200 24.38 #8 pre w(0.2)
Brooks, Isis (2016) East Forsyth, NC
G-200 24.40 #14 pre NC#8 w(1.2)
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-200 24.40 #3 pre w(1.3)
Howell, Victoria North Gwinnett, GA
G-200 24.41 #5 pre GA#14 w(0.4)
Brooks, Isis (2016) East Forsyth, NC
G-200 24.42 #6 pre w(0.5)
Cody, Maya (2015) Lutheran South, MO
G-200 24.44 #15 pre w(1.3)
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-200 24.45 #9 pre NC#9 w(0.2)
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-200 24.51 #4 pre w(3.8)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 24.52 #5 pre w(0.7)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.53 #10 pre MI#5 w(0.2)
Davis, Jewel (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-200 24.53 #11 pre w(0.5)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.58 #1 w(-2.5)
Howell, Victoria North Gwinnett, GA
G-200 24.59 #6 pre w(2.2)
Jones, Teylor (2015) Jersey Village, TX
G-200 24.60 #12 pre TX#33 w(0.5)
Scott, Jordanae (2016) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-200 24.62 #7 pre w(2.3)
Scott, Jordanae (2016) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-200 24.63 #13 pre TX#34 w(0.4)
Hardiman, Briana (2016) Magnolia, AR
G-200 24.66 #14 pre AR#1 w(0.4)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 24.66 #2 w(-2.5)
Robinson, Na'Asha Sr Butler, AL
G-200 24.73 #15 pre w(0.5)
Gill, Joi (2015) Marshall, TX
G-200 24.75 #16 pre w(1.8)
Jones, Teylor (2015) Jersey Village, TX
G-200 24.76 #17 pre w(3.8)
Cody, Maya (2015) Lutheran South, MO
G-200 24.76 #3 w(-2.5)
Howell, Victoria North Gwinnett, GA
G-200 24.80 #4 w(-2.5)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 24.81 #18 pre MN#3 w(0.7)
Robinson, Na'Asha Sr Butler, AL
G-200 24.81 #8 pre w(0.8)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 24.84 #16 pre MN#4 w(0.2)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-200 24.85 #17 pre w(0.2)
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-200 24.86 #19 pre IL#5 w(0.8)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.86 #9 pre w(1.1)
Miller, Samara (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-200 24.88 #18 pre IL#6 w(0.4)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 24.89 #10 pre w(1.6)
Cooper, Shana (2016) Bishop Noll Institute, IN
G-200 24.89 #20 pre w(1.3)
Cooper, Shana (2016) Bishop Noll Institute, IN
G-200 24.91 #19 pre w(0.5)
Brown, Jamila (2016) Wilde Lake, MD
G-200 24.92 #21 pre w(1.6)
Baylark, Jada (2016) Parkview Magnet, AR
G-200 24.93 #1 AR#2 w(-0.2)
Griffin, Khailah (2017) Riverbend, VA
G-200 24.93 #11 pre w(2.8)
Hardiman, Briana (2016) Magnolia, AR
G-200 24.94 #12 pre w(-0.1)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.94 #22 pre w(2.2)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 24.98 #5 w(-2.5)
Robinson, Mia (2016) Klein, TX
G-200 24.99 #23 pre w(2.8)
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-200 25.01 #20 pre w(0.4)
Miller, Samara (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-200 25.02 #24 pre w(1.8)
Gill, Joi (2015) Marshall, TX
G-200 25.04 #6 w(-2.5)
Griffin, Khailah (2017) Riverbend, VA
G-200 25.06 #21 pre VA#13 w(0.5)
Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-200 25.07 #25 pre IL#10 w(1.8)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.10 #22 pre FL#43 w(0.4)
Livingston, Tia (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-200 25.13 #2 NJ#9 w(-0.4)
Hendrix, Kalia (2016) Clear Brook, TX
G-200 25.16 #26 pre w(2.8)
Jackson, Natashia (2016) Dekaney, TX
G-200 25.16 #27 pre w(3.8)
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-200 25.16 #7 w(-2.5)
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-200 25.17 #28 pre VA#17 w(1.1)
Brooks, Isis (2016) East Forsyth, NC
G-200 25.18 #8 w(-2.5)
Harris, Tiffany (2016) Patrick Henry, VA
G-200 25.20 #29 pre w(0.7)
Hubbard*, Shatia (2015) Hopewell, VA
G-200 25.22 #30 pre VA#18 w(-0.1)
McHenry, Jayleisha Lee, AL
G-200 25.27 #31 pre w(2.3)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.27 #32 pre w(2.3)
Rose, Tadrian (2016) Harker Heights, TX
G-200 25.32 #33 pre w(1.6)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.37 #13 pre w(1.1)
Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) Kirkwood, MO
G-200 25.40 #3 MO#19 w(-0.5)
Offenhaeuser, Naomi (2016) Harker Heights, TX
G-200 25.40 #34 pre TX#98 w(0.8)
Simmons, Peighton (2017) Southern Guilford, NC
G-200 25.40 #35 pre w(2.3)
Robinson, Mia (2016) Klein, TX
G-200 25.43 #23 pre w(0.5)
Gardner, Asia (2016) John Glenn, MI
G-200 25.43 #36 pre MI#10 w(1.2)
Childs, Candice (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-200 25.49 #37 pre FL#75 w(1.2)
Porter, Lashauna (98) Unattached, MN
G-200 25.49 #37 pre MN#8 w(1.8)
Criner, Ajah (2016) Hope, AR
G-200 25.52 #39 pre w(2.8)
Little, Camille (2016) Southfield, MI
G-200 25.54 #40 pre MI#13 w(1.6)
Williams, Amiyah Social Circle, GA
G-200 25.55 #41 pre w(1.1)
Green, Karri Piedmont, AL
G-200 25.58 #42 pre w(1.1)
Johnston, Syanne (2017) Ft. Zumwalt East, MO
G-200 25.59 #43 pre w(-0.1)
Love, Yakira (2015) Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
G-200 25.61 #44 pre w(2.2)
Andres, Sierra (2015) Coppell, TX
G-200 25.64 #45 pre w(1.1)
Adamez, Destinee (2015) Wagner, TX
G-200 25.64 #45 pre w(3.8)
Stallworth, Yadiah (2017) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-200 25.65 #47 pre WI#8 w(1.1)
Hoermann, Whitney (2016) Cedar Park, TX
G-200 25.70 #49 pre w(2.2)
Jules, Teanna (2016) Howard, MD
G-200 25.71 #50 pre w(3.8)
Smith, Miatta (98) Champlin Park, MN
G-200 25.71 #51 pre MN#12 w(1.6)
Hayes, Jade (2015) Parkview Baptist, LA
G-200 25.71 #52 pre w(0.8)
Elliott, Xaria (2015) World Communications Cs, PA
G-200 25.73 #53 pre w(1.2)
Nero, Tikki (2017) Delaware Valley, PA
G-200 25.73 #54 pre w(2.2)
Thompson, Skylar Raytown, MO
G-200 25.78 #55 pre MO#29 w(1.2)
Gittens, Tyra (2017) Ensworth, TN
G-200 25.83 #4 w(-0.1)
Washington, Bria (2016) Seguin, TX
G-200 25.83 #56 pre w(2.3)
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-200 25.86 #5 w(-0.3)
Sockwell, Courtney (2017) Rockford Christian Life, IL
G-200 25.86 #57 pre w(3.8)
Towe, Morgan (2016) Kempsville, VA
G-200 25.91 #58 pre VA#50 w(1.6)
Lueders, Hannah (2017) Rogers, AR
G-200 25.91 #59 pre w(1.1)
Henderson, Kierra (2016) Hayfield, VA
G-200 25.93 #60 pre w(1.3)
Battle, Diamond (2016) Battle Ground, TN
G-200 25.96 #61 pre w(2.2)
Cox, Jasmine (2016) Cox Mill, NC
G-200 25.96 #62 pre w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Na'Asha Sr Butler, AL
G-400 55.15 #1 US#90 AL#1
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.23 #2 MN#2
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-400 55.41 #3
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.47 #1 pre
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 55.68 #4
Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-400 55.72 #2 pre
Robinson, Na'Asha Sr Butler, AL
G-400 55.86 #3 pre
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 55.88 #4 pre
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-400 55.92 #5 pre
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-400 55.92 #6 pre
Davis, Jewel (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-400 55.94 #5 MI#6
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-400 55.98 #6 MA#2
Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) Minooka Community, IL
G-400 56.04 #7
Davis, Jewel (2016) Plymouth, MI
G-400 56.19 #7 pre
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-400 56.37 #8 pre
Harris, Morgan (2016) Oswego East, IL
G-400 56.61 #8
Perkins, Paris (2017) Hughes, AR
G-400 56.61 #9 pre AR#3
Andres, Sierra (2015) Coppell, TX
G-400 56.65 #10 pre
Livingston, Tia (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-400 56.66 #11 pre NJ#12
Jackson, Natashia (2016) Dekaney, TX
G-400 56.67 #12 pre
Scott, Jordanae (2016) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-400 56.76 #13 pre
Williams, Jaianna (2015) Sumner, MO
G-400 56.89 #14 pre
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-400 57.04 #15 pre
Dickerson, Zantori (2016) Judson, TX
G-400 57.10 #16 pre
Miller, Samara (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-400 57.25 #17 pre
Williams, Kristyn (2015) Foster, TX
G-400 57.31 #18 pre
Walker, Kiersten (2017) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 57.51 #19 pre
Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) Bolingbrook, IL
G-400 57.68 #20 pre
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-400 57.71 #21 pre
Waller, Amberlyn (2015) Jersey Village, TX
G-400 57.75 #22 pre
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-400 57.76 #23 pre
Hargrave, Tashee (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-400 58.05 #24 pre
Blair, Re'Anna (2016) East Lansing, MI
G-400 58.38 #25 pre
Mays, Tiffani (2015) Temple, TX
G-400 58.41 #26 pre
Johnson, Brian (2000) Pittsburg, TX
G-400 58.50 #27 pre
Evans, Alysha (2016) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-400 58.55 #28 pre
Harris, Tiffany (2016) Patrick Henry, VA
G-400 58.70 #29 pre
Sule, Iman (2016) Smith, TX
G-400 58.78 #30 pre
Benson, Sydney (2016) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-400 58.80 #31 pre
Riley, Ry-anne (2016) Lusher, LA
G-400 58.86 #32 pre
Gibson, Darionne (2016) Judson, TX
G-400 58.90 #33 pre
Hubbard*, Shatia (2015) Hopewell, VA
G-400 59.13 #34 pre
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 59.15 #35 pre
Kimble, Paige (2017) Dawson, TX
G-400 59.18 #36 pre
Phillips, Felicia (98) Collierville, TN
G-400 59.33 #37 pre TN#33
Davis, Lasean (2017) McKinney North, TX
G-400 59.37 #38 pre
Emanuel, Brittni (2017) Ridge Point, TX
G-400 59.41 #39 pre
Gallmon, Loren Flushing, NY
G-400 59.46 #40 pre NY#96
Ewell, Genesis (2016) Orchard Farm, MO
G-400 59.47 #41 pre
Wallace, Kyndall (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-400 59.48 #42 pre
Alfred, Anastashia (2016) Hendrickson, TX
G-400 59.80 #43 pre
Lee, Asmara (2016) Queens Grant, NC
G-400 59.92 #44 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kristyn (2015) Foster, TX
G-800 2:12.99 #1
Williams, Jaianna (2015) Sumner, MO
G-800 2:13.52 #2 MO#5
Jenkins, Jean (2017) Cypress Falls, TX
G-800 2:13.89 #1 pre
Lewis, Marielle (2016) Kell, GA
G-800 2:13.94 #3
Jenkins, Jean (2017) Cypress Falls, TX
G-800 2:14.16 #4
Davis, Lasean (2017) McKinney North, TX
G-800 2:15.46 #5 TX#31
Williams, Jaianna (2015) Sumner, MO
G-800 2:15.69 #2 pre
Amaram, Lynette (2016) Stafford, TX
G-800 2:15.84 #3 pre
Lewis, Marielle (2016) Kell, GA
G-800 2:16.73 #4 pre
Williams, Kristyn (2015) Foster, TX
G-800 2:17.17 #5 pre
Dock, Carissa (2016) Waconia, MN
G-800 2:18.35 #8 pre
Amaram, Lynette (2016) Stafford, TX
G-800 2:18.47 #6
Bourgeois, Jordan (2016) Douglas Freeman, VA
G-800 2:18.78 #7 VA#38
Davis, Lasean (2017) McKinney North, TX
G-800 2:18.83 #6 pre

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.30 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barge, Jasmine (2015) McCluer North, MO
G-100H 14.07 #1 pre US#58 MO#1 w(1)
Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) Poplar Bluff, MO
G-100H 14.14 #2 pre US#68 MO#2 w(0.6)
Livingston, Tia (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-100H 14.18 #1 US#74 NJ#1 w(1.8)
Baylark, Jada (2016) Parkview Magnet, AR
G-100H 14.22 #2 US#85 AR#1 w(1.6)
Livingston, Tia (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-100H 14.26 #3 pre w(0.3)
Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) Poplar Bluff, MO
G-100H 14.33 #1 w(-0.9)
Taylor, Naomi (2017) Clear Springs, TX
G-100H 14.33 #4 pre w(0.2)
Livingston, Tia (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-100H 14.42 #3 w(-0.9)
Barge, Jasmine (2015) McCluer North, MO
G-100H 14.43 #4 w(-0.9)
Heyward, Kelsey (2016) J L Mann, SC
G-100H 14.45 #7 pre w(0)
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-100H 14.47 #8 pre PA#5 w(0.8)
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-100H 14.55 #9 pre NC#12 w(1)
Heyward, Kelsey (2016) J L Mann, SC
G-100H 14.57 #6 w(-0.9)
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-100H 14.58 #10 pre w(1)
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-100H 14.60 #11 pre w(0)
Gittens, Tyra (2017) Ensworth, TN
G-100H 14.60 #3 w(2.2)
Taylor, Naomi (2017) Clear Springs, TX
G-100H 14.67 #7 w(-0.9)
Anderson, Demetria (2015) McCluer North, MO
G-100H 14.70 #12 pre w(-1)
Hills, Ebony (2016) John Ehret, LA
G-100H 14.75 #13 pre w(0.3)
Whitaker, Naomi (2016) I.C. Norcom, VA
G-100H 14.76 #14 pre w(0.8)
Felix, Frances (2015) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-100H 14.76 #15 pre MD#5 w(1)
Summerville, Renee (2015) Digital Harbor, MD
G-100H 14.79 #16 pre w(-1)
Green, Karri Piedmont, AL
G-100H 14.80 #17 pre AL#5 w(0.8)
Jackson, Deonzsha (2016) Westfield, TX
G-100H 14.85 #18 pre TX#41 w(0.2)
Harrell, Laura (98) Jasper County, GA
G-100H 14.87 #19 pre w(2.7)
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-100H 14.87 #20 pre w(2.7)
Williams, Hailey (2015) Mayde Creek, TX
G-100H 14.91 #21 pre w(0.6)
Hamilton, Kieara (2017) Pflugerville, TX
G-100H 14.91 #22 pre TX#44 w(0)
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-100H 14.92 #23 pre OH#18 w(0.4)
Lewis, Raynesha (2016) Cahokia, IL
G-100H 15.00 #25 pre w(0.4)
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State