Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Providence Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-08-29
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: McAlpine Park - Charlotte, NC


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Resor, Mitchell (2016) Weddington, NC
B-5k_XC 15:23.00 #1 NC#3
Marchinko, Zachary (2016) Jesse C Carson, NC
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 #2 NC#7
Cornwell, Alex (2016) Hickory Ridge, NC
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #3 NC#9
Conner, Matthew (2016) Weddington, NC
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #4 NC#12
Russ, Nelson (2016) West Forsyth, NC
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #5 NC#14
Derbyshire, Lanier (2017) Needham Broughton, NC
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #6 NC#17
Hazan, Alex (2016) Weddington, NC
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #7 NC#17
Foley, Ian (2016) Mount Tabor, NC
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #8 NC#19
Owens, Dolan (2019) James Island Charter, SC
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #9 SC#7
Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) Hilton Head, SC
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #10 SC#8
Alejandro, Javier (2016) South View, NC
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #11 NC#23
Pehr, Henry (2016) Green Hope, NC
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #12 NC#30
Smith, Tyler (2016) Siegel, TN
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #13
Gilman, Ben (2017) Hilton Head, SC
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #14
Mastandrea, Jack (2016) Lake Norman, NC
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #15 NC#37
Sutter, Tanner (2016) Providence, NC
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #16 NC#40
Blalock, Hayden (2017) Providence, NC
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #17 NC#40
Brown, Ryan (2018) Needham Broughton, NC
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #18
Brooks, Andrew (2017) Needham Broughton, NC
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #19
Barish, Peyton (2018) Green Hope, NC
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #20
Ponder, Cameron (2018) Mount Tabor, NC
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #21
Hanna, Isaiah (2016) Waukee, IA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #22 IA#22
Dominick, Avery (2017) Dutch Fork, SC
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #23
Holmes, Stuart (2017) Needham Broughton, NC
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #24
Hilburn, Austin (2017) North Lincoln, NC
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #1 Open NC#61
McBride, Finn (2018) Green Hope, NC
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #25 NC#62
Scarbrough, Taylor (2016) Cherokee, GA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #26 GA#44
Cignarale, Ben (2017) Riverside, SC
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #27
Simmons, Nick (2016) Davie County, NC
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #2 NC#71
Pace, Charles (2018) Mount Tabor, NC
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #28 NC#71
Taber, Neel (2017) Riverside, SC
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #28
Dorner-Thomas, Justin (2016) Needham Broughton, NC
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #30 NC#75
Bullard, Matthew (2016) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #31 NC#78
Hernandez, Brandon (2018) A.L. Brown, NC
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #3 Open NC#80
Thompson, Casey (2017) C E Jordan, NC
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #32 NC#80
Kiss, Andrew (2018) Providence, NC
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #33 NC#80
Tinsley, Matthew (2016) Eastside, SC
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #34
Delgado, Ian (2018) Green Hope, NC
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #1 JV
Veilleux, Nick (2017) Green Hope, NC
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #35
Moerk, Michael (2018) Mount Tabor, NC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #36 NC#90
Hinson, Kyle (2017) Weddington, NC
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #37
Sutter, Logan (2016) Providence, NC
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #38
Staehle, Matthew (2017) C E Jordan, NC
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #39
Johnson, Keenan (2016) Tennessee, TN
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #40 TN#62

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Libby (2017) E.C. Glass, VA
G-5k_XC 18:09.00 #1
Crowley, Jessie (2020) Riverside, SC
G-5k_XC 18:16.00 #2
Henes, Elly (2016) Green Hope, NC
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #3
Marchbanks, Carter (2018) Riverside, SC
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #4
Jones, Savannah (2017) Needham Broughton, NC
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #5 NC#18
Mckinney, Paige (2016) William A Hough, NC
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #6 NC#22
Stewart-Wilson, Mary (2016) James Island Charter, SC
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #7 SC#15
Howlett, Mariah (2018) Lake Norman Charter, NC
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #1 Open NC#23
Mercer, Hannah (2016) North Davidson, NC
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #2 NC#26
Adams, Morgan (2016) Green Hope, NC
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #8
Liggett, Mallory (2018) Hilton Head, SC
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #9
Ambrose, Cate (2017) Riverside, SC
G-5k_XC 18:47.00 #10
Glova, Kayla (2016) Providence, NC
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #11 NC#31
Roberts, Meredith (2018) Mount Tabor, NC
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #12 NC#34
Strickler, Claire (2016) Providence, NC
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #13 NC#34
Valli, Mary (2018) Starrs Mill, GA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #14 GA#24
Smith, Abigail (2017) Riverside, NC
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #15 NC#41
Evely, Izzy (2018) Lake Norman Charter, NC
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #3 Open
Cunningham, Caitlin (2016) Siegel, TN
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #16 TN#28
Hartley, Brianna (2019) Dutch Fork, SC
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #17 SC#22
Fallow, Ashley (2016) Riverside, SC
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #18
Zimmermann, Isabel (2017) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #19 NC#46
Simmons, Victoria (2017) Siegel, TN
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #20
Taylor, Sarah (2017) Green Hope, NC
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #21 NC#50
Decarmo, Kami (2016) E.C. Glass, VA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #22
Rinn, Danielle (2018) Weddington, NC
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #23 NC#59
Hall, Janay (2017) South View, NC
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #24 NC#61
Delaney, Taylor (2016) South View, NC
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #25
Damron, Ashley (2016) South View, NC
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #26
Latour, Sarah (2018) Cuthbertson, NC
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #27 NC#66
Lanier, Lindsey (2017) Providence, NC
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #28 NC#69
Whisman, Hope (2016) Dutch Fork, SC
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #29 SC#31
Spencer, Emma (2016) Riverside, SC
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #30
Rodriguez, Alessandra (2019) Green Hope, NC
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #31
Bailey, Holly (2017) Lake Norman, NC
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #32 NC#77
Ellis, Madison (2019) Eastside, SC
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #33
Smith, Malea (2019) William A Hough, NC
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #34 NC#79
Shatz, Miyah (2018) Hilton Head, SC
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #35
Bayadi, Ashlyn (2018) Charlotte Catholic, NC
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #4 NC#81
Kolor, Samantha (2017) Green Hope, NC
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #36
Regan, Tasha (2016) Hopewell, NC
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #5 Open
Handel, Sophia (2016) Starrs Mill, GA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #37 GA#68
McGlinn, Carley (2016) Hilton Head, SC
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State