Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Palatine Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-09-26
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Deer Grove East FP - Palatine, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jon (2016) Oakwood, IL
B-3m_XC 14:41.90 #1
Evertsen, Blake (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 14:45.90 #2
Pajak, Filip (2017) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3m_XC 14:48.80 #3
Pereira, Matt (2017) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.70 #4
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3m_XC 14:53.00 #5
Borowsky, Jared (2016) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.10 #6
Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.40 #7
Derrick, Josh (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.90 #8
Hahndorf, Michael (2016) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:00.80 #9
Jordan, Reese (2017) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.40 #10
Tiongson, Paolo (2017) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:07.40 #11
Griffith, Brian (2017) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 15:07.90 #12
Williamson, Shane (2017) Vernon Hills, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.20 #13
Denning, Max (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:14.30 #14
Griffith, Kyle (2017) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.40 #15
Sterchi, Weston (2017) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.30 #16
May, Jon (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.30 #17
Brenk, Chris (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.80 #18
Hill, Nathan (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.20 #19
Tam, Alex (2018) Libertyville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.50 #20
Thomas, Matthew (2016) St. Xavier, KY
B-3m_XC 15:24.80 #21 KY#3
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.70 #22
Blood, Warren (2017) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.90 #23
Ratkovich, Alex (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #24
Davidson, Dustan (2016) St. Louis University, MO
B-3m_XC 15:26.10 #25 MO#1
Krashevsky, Tim (2017) Vernon Hills, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.40 #26
Davies, Devin (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.10 #27
Tomaska, Robert (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.80 #28
Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.40 #29
Sodaro, Brian (2016) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.60 #30
Cozine, Matt (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.20 #31
Litowitz, Jack (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #32
Patejunas, Ralph (2016) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.40 #33
Doorhy, Ryan (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.50 #34
Hayden, Spencer (2016) St. Xavier, KY
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #35 KY#4
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.70 #36
Filipic, Luke (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.90 #37
Partee, John (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.60 #38
Licari, Nick (2016) Hononegah, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.20 #39
Paton, Kevin (2016) John Hersey, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.60 #40
Barkocy, Cole (2017) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.80 #41
Crowinshield, Max (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.10 #42
Devereux, Tom (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.60 #43
Burns, Patrick (2018) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.90 #44
Lay, Tyler (2016) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.90 #45
Marks, Alex (2017) Fenwick, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.30 #46
Hornyak, Cody (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.50 #47
MacGregor, Sean (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.90 #1 Soph
Trejo, Dan (2016) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.20 #48
Moreno, Nico (2016) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.60 #49
Nauman, Alexx (2017) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.20 #50
Merten, Nikolas (2016) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.20 #51
Price, Zack (2018) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.20 #52
Udoni, Paul (2017) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.60 #53
Wills, Trevor (2016) Yorkville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.60 #54
Irvine, Andrew (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.70 #55
O'Donnell, Jack (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.90 #56
Adams, Jeremy (2017) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.30 #57
Darrow, Jack (2017) Fenwick, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.40 #58
Lucas, Brett (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.50 #59
Fredian, Jack (2018) John Hersey, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.70 #2 Soph
Slaughter, Charlie (2018) Mountain Brook, AL
B-3m_XC 15:51.20 #60 AL#1
Brown, Austin (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.40 #61
Zimmer, Charlie (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.70 #62
Larkin, Zach (2019) St. Xavier, KY
B-3m_XC 15:53.10 #63 KY#6
Denning, Gram (2019) Mountain Brook, AL
B-3m_XC 15:53.50 #64 AL#2
Guenthner, Ryan (2017) St. Xavier, KY
B-3m_XC 15:55.60 #65 KY#7
Oh, Ted (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.50 #66
Shanahan, Brian (2017) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.10 #67
Fishman, Zach (2016) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.70 #68
Stevenson, Tim (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.70 #3 Soph
Schaefer, Patrick (2018) St. Xavier, KY
B-3m_XC 16:00.10 #69 KY#9
Smyrnov, Nikita (2017) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.20 #70

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 17:06.90 #1
Wilson, Brooke (2017) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 17:10.40 #2
Long, Jocelyn (2018) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:14.20 #3
Galloway, Daly (2017) Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:15.90 #4
Shepard, Caitlin (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
G-3m_XC 17:31.30 #5
O'Brien, Kelly (2016) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:32.00 #6
Overbeck, Vivian (2016) Vernon Hills, IL
G-3m_XC 17:37.20 #7
Lacy, Kaitlyn (2018) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-3m_XC 17:42.80 #8 KY#1
Michels, Sarah (2018) Assumption, KY
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #9 KY#2
Lechowicz, Sam (2016) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.70 #10
Atkins, Sara (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.90 #11
Mcgrath, Allison (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.60 #12
Barcelona, Sarah (2019) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:58.50 #13
Conroy, Lauren (2016) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.10 #14
Borowiak, Olivia (2019) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.30 #15
Pierson, Summer (2016) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.30 #16
Dearborn, Maddie (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.80 #17
Grandys, Alexis (2017) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.90 #18
Henkel, Emily (2019) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.70 #19
Patrick, Frances (2016) Mountain Brook, AL
G-3m_XC 18:13.90 #20 AL#1
Greyer, Nicole (2019) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.70 #21
Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.80 #22
Yosif, Sabina (2016) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.40 #23
Larkin, Sydney (2016) Assumption, KY
G-3m_XC 18:20.60 #24 KY#3
Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.10 #25
Manetsch, Melissa (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.30 #26
Philipp, Jessica (2016) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.70 #27
Katz, Lauren (2018) Vernon Hills, IL
G-3m_XC 18:25.40 #28
Bradley-Rhoads, Kate (2019) Daviess County, KY
G-3m_XC 18:27.70 #29 KY#4
Crawford, Sarah (2016) Assumption, KY
G-3m_XC 18:28.20 #30 KY#5
Dutler, Hannah (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.50 #31
Edwards, Alyssa (2018) Yorkville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.20 #32
Buckstaff, Anna (2017) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.60 #33
Hoffman, Karlee (2019) Daviess County, KY
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #34 KY#6
Erdman, Mary (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.20 #35
Noethlich, Savannah (2018) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.80 #36
Moravec, Emma (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.40 #37
Niziolek, Olivia (2018) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.50 #38
Weix, Rachel (2018) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.50 #39
Schmidt, Kelli (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.60 #40
Smith, Katelyn (2018) Crystal Lake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.10 #41
Samaryczew, Sammie (2017) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.60 #42
Kulkarni, Sarah (2019) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.10 #43
Flanagan, Avani (2017) Crystal Lake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.40 #44
Orvis, Janine (2017) Crystal Lake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.60 #45
Bomrad, Casey (2016) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.60 #46
Dingle, Maddie (2017) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.70 #47
Balzli, Anna (2020) Mountain Brook, AL
G-3m_XC 18:43.20 #48 AL#2
Maletich, Grace (2016) Downers Grove North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.40 #49
Dooley, Margot (2017) Loyola Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.70 #50
Gale, Chloe (2019) Prairie Ridge, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.40 #51
Kafkes, Diana (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.90 #52
Arrick, Anna (2017) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.70 #53
Glockner, Kathleen (2018) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #54
Hoeltgen, Sophie (2019) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.40 #55
Ocheltree, Jenna (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.90 #56
Morgan, Anna Grace (2017) Mountain Brook, AL
G-3m_XC 18:53.10 #57 AL#3
Honea, Anastasia (2016) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.30 #58
Schroer, Emma (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #59
Schmidt, Molly (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.70 #60
Lezama, Natalie (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.40 #61
Stepien, Ashley (2019) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.50 #62
Laveen, Kendall (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.90 #63
Curry, Rachel (2019) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-3m_XC 18:59.20 #64 KY#7
Ray, Hannah (2019) Vernon Hills, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #65
Hoag, Payton (2018) Loyola Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.60 #66


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State