Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Peoria Central Invitational - 3A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-03
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keagan (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:26.71 #1 IL#8
Lehnhardt, Max (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:37.28 #2 IL#22
Zona, Vince (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:37.30 #3
Torpy, Chris (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.36 #4
Brennan, Tom (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:45.06 #5 IL#43
Skucas, Martin (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:47.72 #6 IL#45
Kilrea, Danny (2018) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:47.83 #7
Conroy, Seth (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:48.78 #8 IL#48
Laskero, Dan (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.39 #9 IL#52
Prus, Jon (2017) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:53.82 #10
Lukas, Brandon (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.23 #11
Madell, Connor (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.31 #12
Riege, Kyle (2017) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.93 #13 IL#62
Ratkovich, Alex (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:57.49 #14 IL#78
Mceneaney, Jake (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:58.22 #15 IL#80
Haughton, Torrain (2016) Maine East, IL
B-3m_XC 14:58.64 #16 IL#81
Begeman, Matt (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.51 #17
Grocholski, Mike (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.68 #18 IL#99
Dina, Dominic (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:03.02 #19
Kinne, Austin (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.16 #20
Kinne, Zach (2019) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.24 #21
Winek, Danny (2018) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.75 #22
Gamboa, Bryan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.28 #23
Patel, Shiv (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.57 #24
Whitfield, Nate (2016) Glenbrook North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.17 #25
Worman, Jack (2017) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.31 #26
Gleisner, David (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.19 #27
Pall, Alex (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.20 #28
Galvan, David (2016) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:17.32 #29
Jett, Jackson (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.29 #30
Cozine, Matt (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.67 #31
O'Keefe, Will (2017) Granite City, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.09 #32
Hoffman, Matt (2017) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.61 #33
Bode, Jackson (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.63 #34
Loquercio, Justin (2016) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.37 #35
LeComte, Karsen (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.11 #36
Wolak, Patrick (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.61 #37
Sanaghan, Sean (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.65 #38
Makrounis, Alex (2017) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.38 #39
Nabatov, Elliot (2016) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.81 #40
Golden, Jason (2016) Glenbrook North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.30 #41
Scarcelli, Mario (2016) Joliet West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.76 #42
Sanchez, Alec (2017) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.19 #43
Vantassell, Roland (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.33 #44
Gichuru, Brian (2017) Belleville West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.56 #45
Hagedorn, Ulysses (2016) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.93 #46
Stevenson, Tim (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.33 #47
Theriault, Jordan (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.30 #48
McCarthy, Tim (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.66 #49
Crombie, Kelly (2016) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.44 #50
Whetstone, Jack (2017) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.79 #51
O'Donnell, Jack (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.86 #52
Otto, Nathan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.90 #53
Terry, Jack (2018) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.72 #54
Crowinshield, Max (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.36 #55
Engels, William (2019) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.47 #56
Macias, Arie (2017) Alton, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.58 #57
Wickrema, Charith (2016) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.22 #58
Melone, Tommy (2016) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.87 #59
Martin, Dalton (2018) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.18 #60
Foster, Ryan (2018) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.64 #61
Verlinden, Justin (2016) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.43 #62
Jortberg, Matt (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.77 #63
O'Keefe, Andrew (2019) Granite City, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.13 #64
Wolff, Creighton (2017) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.43 #65
Romano, Frankie (2018) Edwardsville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.95 #66
Deardurff, Dylan (2016) Joliet West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.82 #67
Ozzauto, Joey (2018) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.35 #68
Hernandez, Sergio (2016) Joliet Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.74 #69
Williams, Tommy (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.08 #70
Parduhn, Michael (2019) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.51 #71
Olar, Alex (2017) Pekin Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.75 #72
Heiple, Tanner (2016) Pekin Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.15 #73
Sweich, Joe (2016) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.79 #74
Del Toro, Ricardo (2017) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.43 #75
Carillo, Dario (2019) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.91 #76
McCormick, Carson (2017) Normal Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.23 #77
Gerardi, John (2017) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.74 #78
Prenzler, Roland (2019) Edwardsville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.35 #79
VanBarriger, Jordan (2017) Rockford East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.68 #80
Alberts, Mitchell (2016) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.70 #81
Conroy, Jadon (2019) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.45 #82
Greenwalt, Ryan (2017) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.05 #83
Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.47 #84
Adams, Jack (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.69 #85

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Brooke (2017) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 16:51.55 #1
Biddle, Meagan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3m_XC 17:40.17 #2 IL#83
Valentini, Marissa (2019) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 17:41.69 #3 IL#86
Stapleton, Katie (2017) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:43.80 #4
Stogsdill, Juliana (2019) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:45.45 #5
Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 17:46.83 #6
Pagone, Grace (2018) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 17:52.32 #7
White, Aileen (2017) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 17:58.34 #8
Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
G-3m_XC 17:58.66 #9
Ayuen, Agok (2016) Rock Island, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.16 #10
Baltes, Jenna (2019) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.87 #11
Raclawski, Mary (2019) Huntley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.61 #12
Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) Crystal Lake South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.12 #13
Versaskas, Becky (2019) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.25 #14
Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.51 #15
Weltin, Lexi (2018) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.15 #16
Brasil, Maeve (2019) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.50 #17
Patton, Megan (2018) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.05 #18
Mitchell, Kate (2016) Huntley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #19
Noone, Emily (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.33 #20
Behrens, Ella (2019) Whitney Young, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.63 #21
Olsen, Mikayla (2018) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.29 #22
Ferguson, Lindsey (2018) Huntley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.52 #23
McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.75 #24
Boyle, Jillian (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:25.79 #25
O'Brien, Margaret (2018) Fenwick, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.71 #26
Zimmerman, Rachel (2017) Normal Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.03 #27
Schrader, Allison (2018) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.24 #28
Arseneau, Paige (2019) Pekin Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:33.54 #29
Dagen, Carly (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.16 #30
Durkin, Laura (2019) Fenwick, IL
G-3m_XC 18:36.06 #31
Smith, Chloe (2018) Huntley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.87 #32
Miller, Maddie (2019) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.98 #33
Callahan, Kelli (2017) Shepard, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.48 #34
Thomas, Gillian (2018) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.51 #35
Corkery, Colleen (2016) Londonderry, NH
G-3m_XC 18:41.12 #36
Sanchez, Gabby (2016) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.40 #37
Wooten, Kayla (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.87 #38
Lezama, Natalie (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.63 #39
Caesar, Sarah (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.98 #40
Qualizza, Emily (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.13 #41
O'Grady, Julia (2019) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.13 #42
Kammerer, Maddy (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.46 #43
Hussain, Mariam (2018) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:50.46 #44
Rodriguez, Melissa (2016) Wheeling, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.04 #45
Super, Lauren (2018) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.05 #46
Spencer, Melissa (2018) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.25 #47
Schaefer, Katie (2018) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.37 #48
Schoenecker, Rachel (2016) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.82 #49
Vegher, Victoria (2017) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.05 #50
Reves, Jazmine (2016) East Aurora, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.42 #51
Berg, Megan (2018) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.44 #52
Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.40 #53
Lau, Becca (2018) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.18 #54
Riley, Sarah (2016) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.48 #55


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State