Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Brown County Semi State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-24
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Brown County HS - Nashville, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trout, Cam (2016) Northview, IN
B-5k_XC 15:25.20 #1 IN#8
Franklin, Evan (2016) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 #2
Magallanes, Julien (2016) William W Borden, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 #3
Schadler, Matthew (2018) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.90 #4 IN#41
Stephens, Cameron (2017) Silver Creek, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.90 #5
Rankin, Ben (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #6
Kilian, Cale (2017) Jasper, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.70 #7 IN#83
Bentz, Isaac (2016) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.90 #8
Ratts, Josh (2016) Eastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.30 #9
Warren, Andrew (2018) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #10
Stidam, Skylar (2018) Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #11
Hendricks, Ricky (2016) Jennings County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.40 #12
Chudy, Cole (2016) Brown County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #13
Campbell, Matt (2016) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.70 #14
Nolan, Austin (2016) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #15
Schadler, Nathaniel (2016) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.30 #16
Spoon, Justin (2017) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.20 #17
Barger, Griffin (2017) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #18
Franklin, Janzen (2016) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #19
Simpson, Leo (2018) Tell City, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.30 #20
Steward, Chandler (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.90 #21
Ivaturi, Ninadh (2017) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #22
Hufnagel, Noah (2018) Heritage Hills, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #23

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Grace (2018) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:12.10 #1 IN#19
Brougher, Rachel (2017) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:19.30 #2
Manning, Kassidy (2016) Floyd Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:25.70 #3 IN#26
Workman, Alli (2016) Bloomfield, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #4 IN#32
Saccone, Grace (2019) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #5 IN#37
Graber, Natalie (2018) Barr Reeve, IN
G-5k_XC 18:39.80 #6 IN#40
Warren, Presley (2018) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 18:42.40 #7
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:42.60 #8
Cavanaugh, McKenna (2019) Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN
G-5k_XC 18:45.20 #9 IN#50
Tong, Arig (2018) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.80 #10
Bouthier, Nina (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.10 #11
Welsh, Hannah (2016) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 #12 IN#69
Chase, Ashton (2019) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 #13
Zeck, Devon (2017) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.30 #14 IN#71
Cassidy, Tara (2017) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.20 #15
Brock, Emma (2018) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.30 #16
Galuska, Toudora (2018) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.60 #17 IN#98
Coffey, Allison (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.20 #18
Barker, Haley (2018) Boonville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.80 #19
Schulz, Kendyll (2017) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.10 #20
Bredeweg, Liz (2017) Shakamak, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.50 #21
Proctor, Corrissa (2016) Brown County, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.80 #22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State