|
B-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brophy, Jake (2016) |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:09.00 #1 | |
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) |
Downingtown West, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:13.00 #2 | PA#2 |
Hoey, Josh (2018) |
Downingtown West, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:21.00 #3 | PA#3 |
Sappey, Henry (2016) |
Downingtown West, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:36.00 #4 | PA#5 |
Fortna, Rock (2016) |
Central Bucks West, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:40.00 #5 | |
Kirshenbaum, Jeff (2016) |
Methacton, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:43.00 #6 | PA#13 |
McMenamin, Connor (2017) |
Souderton Area, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:44.00 #7 | |
Hall, Kent (2016) |
Unionville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:46.00 #8 | |
Smucker, Spencer (2018) |
Henderson, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:47.00 #9 | PA#15 |
Iatarola, Brian (2017) |
Central Bucks West, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:48.00 #10 | PA#17 |
Conway, Liam (2018) |
Owen J Roberts, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:52.00 #11 | PA#20 |
Kujdych, Rusty (2018) |
Neshaminy, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:55.00 #12 | |
Mcginnis, Sean (2016) |
Phoenixville Area, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:57.00 #13 | |
Galligan, Liam (2017) |
Springfield, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:57.00 #14 | PA#28 |
Maguire, Joe (2016) |
Council Rock South, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:58.00 #15 | PA#32 |
Abrahams, James (2017) |
Haverford, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:58.00 #16 | |
Murray, PJ (2016) |
Conestoga, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #17 | PA#33 |
Shah, Rahi (2016) |
Bensalem, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #18 | |
Smullen, Ben (2017) |
Central Bucks West, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:03.00 #19 | |
Carmody, Jack (2016) |
Rustin, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:03.00 #20 | PA#43 |
Goetz, Joshua (2016) |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:04.00 #21 | |
Hontz, Brandon (2017) |
Rustin, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:05.00 #22 | PA#48 |
Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah (2016) |
Harriton, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:05.00 #23 | PA#48 |
Allen, Matthew (2016) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:06.00 #24 | |
Ilgenfritz, Jake (2016) |
Avon Grove, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:06.00 #25 | |
Desko, Tucker (2016) |
Pennridge, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:06.00 #26 | PA#50 |
D'Aquila, Matthew (2017) |
Lower Merion, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:07.00 #27 | |
Montgomery, Jeff (2016) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:08.00 #28 | PA#57 |
Henry, Bryton (2016) |
Boyertown, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:08.00 #29 | PA#57 |
Reuther, Carson |
Henderson, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:09.00 #30 | PA#61 |
Marcelis, Lukas (2016) |
Wissahickon, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:12.00 #31 | |
Maxwell, Austin (2017) |
Kennett, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:14.00 #32 | PA#70 |
Moser, Robert (2016) |
West Chester East, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:15.00 #33 | PA#75 |
Ryherd, Ben (2016) |
Downingtown West, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:15.00 #34 | PA#75 |
Hutton, Evan (2017) |
William Tennent, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:16.00 #35 | |
Smiley, Dylan (2016) |
Phoenixville Area, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:17.00 #36 | |
Conner, John (2016) |
Spring-Ford, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:17.00 #37 | |
Campbell, Ryan (2018) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:18.00 #38 | PA#88 |
Haas, Tim (2017) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:18.00 #39 | |
Mass, Brian (2017) |
Central Bucks West, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:19.00 #40 | |
Bullock, Shaun (2017) |
Downingtown West, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:19.00 #41 | PA#91 |
Smith, Zachary (2018) |
Spring-Ford, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:20.00 #42 | PA#93 |
Downing, Jack (2017) |
Henderson, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:20.00 #43 | PA#93 |
Bixler, Jared (2018) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:21.00 #44 | |
Schulz, William (2017) |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:22.00 #45 | PA#98 |
McDonald, Declan (2016) |
Central Bucks West, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:27.00 #46 | |
Kersten, Eric (2017) |
Pennsbury, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:28.00 #47 | |
Lederer, Avery (2018) |
Penncrest, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:28.00 #48 | |
Keller, Bryan (2017) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:30.00 #49 | |
McKenna, Jacob (2018) |
Spring Ford, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:30.00 #50 |
G-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) |
Downingtown West, PA | G-5k_XC | 17:24.00 #1 | |
Sargent, Olivia (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-5k_XC | 17:36.00 #2 | |
Juul, Anna (2017) |
Unionville, PA | G-5k_XC | 17:43.00 #3 | PA#3 |
Molloy, Hannah (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-5k_XC | 17:59.00 #4 | PA#4 |
Breeding, Kacie (2016) |
Unionville, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:00.00 #5 | PA#5 |
Hutton, Brooke (2018) |
Coatesville, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:01.00 #6 | PA#6 |
Glodek, Annie (2017) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:05.00 #7 | PA#9 |
Webb, Mary (2017) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:06.00 #8 | |
Planck, Emma (2017) |
Downingtown West, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:22.00 #9 | PA#15 |
Villalba, Maddie (2016) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:25.00 #10 | |
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:36.00 #11 | PA#23 |
Gardizy, Ariana (2018) |
North Penn, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:38.00 #12 | PA#24 |
McGovern, Madison (2019) |
Unionville, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:42.00 #13 | PA#28 |
Rickenbach, Cami (2016) |
Unionville, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:44.00 #14 | PA#30 |
Mesyngier, Maia (2016) |
Strath Haven, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:45.00 #15 | PA#32 |
Clowser, Phobe (2016) |
North Penn, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:51.00 #16 | PA#35 |
Twomey, Meridith (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:52.00 #17 | PA#38 |
Nasman, Johanna (2016) |
Conestoga, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:52.00 #18 | PA#38 |
Bracken, Emily (2016) |
Bishop Shanahan, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:52.00 #19 | PA#38 |
Marchini, Isabella (2017) |
Spring-Ford, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:53.00 #20 | PA#41 |
Richart, Sarah (2016) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:53.00 #21 | PA#41 |
Brunton, Allison (2017) |
Owen J Roberts, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:58.00 #22 | PA#47 |
Schultz, Dominique (2018) |
Conestoga, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:00.00 #23 | |
Balmer, Bailey (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:01.00 #24 | PA#50 |
Willig, Anna (2016) |
Great Valley, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:01.00 #25 | PA#50 |
Turner, Terri (2017) |
Springside, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:03.00 #26 | PA#54 |
Joseph, Dootleen (2017) |
Upper Darby, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:09.00 #27 | PA#63 |
Morris, Hannah (2017) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:09.00 #28 | PA#63 |
Brislin, Jillian (2017) |
Unionville, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:11.00 #29 | PA#68 |
Rotay, Jocelyn (2019) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:12.00 #30 | PA#71 |
Bonaventure, Emily (2018) |
Souderton Area, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:13.00 #31 | PA#74 |
Greene, Tasha (2017) |
Harriton, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:13.00 #32 | |
Huff, Nicole (2018) |
Kennett, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:14.00 #33 | PA#75 |
Keyte, Jillian (2016) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:14.00 #34 | PA#75 |
Dawson, Tate (2017) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:14.00 #35 | PA#75 |
Torak, Emma (2019) |
Owen J Roberts, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:16.00 #36 | PA#79 |
Dyer, Olivia (2018) |
North Penn, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:18.00 #37 | |
Smith, Emily (2019) |
Spring Ford, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:19.00 #38 | PA#84 |
Green, Jamie (2018) |
Ridley, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:19.00 #39 | |
VanBlunk, Maddy (2017) |
Downingtown East, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:19.00 #40 | PA#84 |
Black, Lottie (2016) |
Wissahickon, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:20.00 #41 | PA#87 |
Okami, Naima (2016) |
Strath Haven, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:20.00 #42 | PA#87 |
Scheinbeck, Teaghan (2018) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:25.00 #43 | |
Knudsen, Hannah (2017) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:26.00 #44 | |
Porreca, Annalise (2019) |
Great Valley, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:27.00 #45 | |
Glasier, Alex (2018) |
Owen J Roberts, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:27.00 #46 | |
Klang, Laura |
Rustin, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:28.00 #47 | |
Dunn, Diana (2016) |
Penncrest, PA | G-5k_XC | 19:29.00 #48 |
Link directly to this page