Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA Class AAA District 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-30
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:09.00 #1
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 #2 PA#2
Hoey, Josh (2018) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 #3 PA#3
Sappey, Henry (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #4 PA#5
Fortna, Rock (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #5
Kirshenbaum, Jeff (2016) Methacton, PA
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #6 PA#13
McMenamin, Connor (2017) Souderton Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #7
Hall, Kent (2016) Unionville, PA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #8
Smucker, Spencer (2018) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #9 PA#15
Iatarola, Brian (2017) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #10 PA#17
Conway, Liam (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #11 PA#20
Kujdych, Rusty (2018) Neshaminy, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #12
Mcginnis, Sean (2016) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #13
Galligan, Liam (2017) Springfield, PA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #14 PA#28
Maguire, Joe (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #15 PA#32
Abrahams, James (2017) Haverford, PA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #16
Murray, PJ (2016) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #17 PA#33
Shah, Rahi (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #18
Smullen, Ben (2017) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #19
Carmody, Jack (2016) Rustin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #20 PA#43
Goetz, Joshua (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #21
Hontz, Brandon (2017) Rustin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #22 PA#48
Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah (2016) Harriton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #23 PA#48
Allen, Matthew (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #24
Ilgenfritz, Jake (2016) Avon Grove, PA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #25
Desko, Tucker (2016) Pennridge, PA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #26 PA#50
D'Aquila, Matthew (2017) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #27
Montgomery, Jeff (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #28 PA#57
Henry, Bryton (2016) Boyertown, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #29 PA#57
Reuther, Carson Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #30 PA#61
Marcelis, Lukas (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #31
Maxwell, Austin (2017) Kennett, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #32 PA#70
Moser, Robert (2016) West Chester East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #33 PA#75
Ryherd, Ben (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #34 PA#75
Hutton, Evan (2017) William Tennent, PA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #35
Smiley, Dylan (2016) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #36
Conner, John (2016) Spring-Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #37
Campbell, Ryan (2018) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #38 PA#88
Haas, Tim (2017) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #39
Mass, Brian (2017) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #40
Bullock, Shaun (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #41 PA#91
Smith, Zachary (2018) Spring-Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #42 PA#93
Downing, Jack (2017) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #43 PA#93
Bixler, Jared (2018) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #44
Schulz, William (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #45 PA#98
McDonald, Declan (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #46
Kersten, Eric (2017) Pennsbury, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #47
Lederer, Avery (2018) Penncrest, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #48
Keller, Bryan (2017) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #49
McKenna, Jacob (2018) Spring Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #50

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 17:24.00 #1
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:36.00 #2
Juul, Anna (2017) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 17:43.00 #3 PA#3
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:59.00 #4 PA#4
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:00.00 #5 PA#5
Hutton, Brooke (2018) Coatesville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:01.00 #6 PA#6
Glodek, Annie (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:05.00 #7 PA#9
Webb, Mary (2017) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:06.00 #8
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 #9 PA#15
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #10
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #11 PA#23
Gardizy, Ariana (2018) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #12 PA#24
McGovern, Madison (2019) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #13 PA#28
Rickenbach, Cami (2016) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #14 PA#30
Mesyngier, Maia (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #15 PA#32
Clowser, Phobe (2016) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #16 PA#35
Twomey, Meridith (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #17 PA#38
Nasman, Johanna (2016) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #18 PA#38
Bracken, Emily (2016) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #19 PA#38
Marchini, Isabella (2017) Spring-Ford, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #20 PA#41
Richart, Sarah (2016) Cheltenham, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #21 PA#41
Brunton, Allison (2017) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #22 PA#47
Schultz, Dominique (2018) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #23
Balmer, Bailey (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #24 PA#50
Willig, Anna (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #25 PA#50
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #26 PA#54
Joseph, Dootleen (2017) Upper Darby, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #27 PA#63
Morris, Hannah (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #28 PA#63
Brislin, Jillian (2017) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #29 PA#68
Rotay, Jocelyn (2019) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #30 PA#71
Bonaventure, Emily (2018) Souderton Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #31 PA#74
Greene, Tasha (2017) Harriton, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #32
Huff, Nicole (2018) Kennett, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #33 PA#75
Keyte, Jillian (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #34 PA#75
Dawson, Tate (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #35 PA#75
Torak, Emma (2019) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #36 PA#79
Dyer, Olivia (2018) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #37
Smith, Emily (2019) Spring Ford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #38 PA#84
Green, Jamie (2018) Ridley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #39
VanBlunk, Maddy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #40 PA#84
Black, Lottie (2016) Wissahickon, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #41 PA#87
Okami, Naima (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #42 PA#87
Scheinbeck, Teaghan (2018) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #43
Knudsen, Hannah (2017) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #44
Porreca, Annalise (2019) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #45
Glasier, Alex (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #46
Klang, Laura Rustin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #47
Dunn, Diana (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #48


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State