Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-07
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:26.50 #1
Mather, Micah (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
B-5k_XC 15:28.20 #2
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 15:32.30 #3 MN#6
Manderscheid, Jack (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:35.70 #4
Roos, Patrick (2017) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:37.80 #5
Eliason, Seth (2017) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:41.80 #6
Miley, Alex (2017) Maple Grove, MN
B-5k_XC 15:42.30 #7
Murwanashyaka, Innocent (2017) Como Park, MN
B-5k_XC 15:43.80 #8
Yusuf, Nadir (2016) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 15:44.60 #9
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:49.70 #10
Sell, Andrew (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #11
Henschel, Jack (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.30 #12
Wilkinson, Matt (2017) Minnetonka, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.50 #13
Massot, Seth (2016) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 15:56.60 #14 MN#20
Kurak, Reed (2017) Centennial, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.40 #15
Ali, Hamza (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.90 #16 MN#26
Thomas, Samuel (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:00.40 #17 MN#27
Moore, Tyler (2017) Little Falls, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.30 #18 MN#28
Kluver, Jake (2016) Buffalo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #19 MN#30
Staack, Hunter (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #20
Hussein, Khalid (2018) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #21
Nofziger, Samuel (2016) Tartan, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.80 #22 MN#35
Urick, Spencer (2016) Chaska, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.50 #23
Galloway, Trenton (2016) Prior Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.60 #24 MN#38
Branson, Sam (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.20 #25
Noor, Mohamed (2017) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.70 #26
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.40 #27
Meskele, Gemechu (2017) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #28
Donovan, Martin (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #29
Minor, Joseph (2018) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.30 #30
Appleton, Caleb (2016) Bemidji, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #31 MN#49
Boedigheimer, Isaac (2017) Cloquet, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.80 #32
Dado, Kevin (2017) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #33
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #34 MN#59
Koenning, Tim (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #35 MN#59
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.60 #36
Curnow, Braden (2016) Hibbing, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.10 #37 MN#64
Williams, Garrett (2016) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.40 #38
Berg, Isaac (2017) Bemidji, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #39 MN#81
Couser, Chad (2016) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #40
Midtvedt, Wyatt (2016) New Prague, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #41 MN#87
Benitez, Fernando (2016) White Bear Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #42 MN#88

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 17:32.20 #1
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 17:38.90 #2
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 17:51.10 #3 MN#7
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 17:51.20 #4
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #5
Peterson, Lauren (2019) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 18:06.10 #6
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-5k_XC 18:13.70 #7
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 18:15.60 #8
Fenske, Anna (2021) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 18:16.70 #9
Rickman, Maria (2019) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:21.80 #10
Stewart, Kianna (2016) Red Wing, MN
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 #11 MN#17
Brewster, Brianne (2020) Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 18:22.10 #12
Hanson, Jessa (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:23.90 #13
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:25.10 #14 MN#20
Hamrin, Sadie (2018) Bemidji, MN
G-5k_XC 18:26.80 #15 MN#22
Schreiner, Liesl (2019) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:30.80 #16 MN#24
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-5k_XC 18:32.50 #17
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:32.70 #18 MN#26
Turner, Jackie (2016) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #19
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 #20
Sample, Natalee (2020) John Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:34.40 #21 MN#30
Anderson, Renae (2017) Hopkins, MN
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #22 MN#34
Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:42.40 #23
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-5k_XC 18:42.70 #24 MN#39
Johnson, Grace (2019) Centennial, MN
G-5k_XC 18:44.30 #25
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-5k_XC 18:46.30 #26
Sueker, Kaia (2019) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:48.10 #27
Pfrimmer, Kendall (2018) Mayo, MN
G-5k_XC 18:49.30 #28
Melz, Kylie (2020) Minnetonka, MN
G-5k_XC 18:51.30 #29 MN#46
Welch, Aly (2018) Century, MN
G-5k_XC 18:56.10 #30
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:56.80 #31
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #32 MN#55
Rudie, Kayla (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.10 #33
Mcgauley, Caitlin (2016) Mahtomedi, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.40 #34 MN#58
Duffy, Regan (2019) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.40 #35
McDermot, Madison (2019) Monticello, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.70 #36 MN#60
McDermott, Madison (2019) Monticello, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.70 #36 MN#60
Orr, Olivia (2018) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 19:02.80 #37 MN#68
Radel, Morgan (2018) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 19:03.90 #38 MN#70
Hummel, Olivia (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 19:04.10 #39
Monson, Serena (2018) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 19:05.30 #40
Sweeney, Tate (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 19:05.50 #41
Meger, Isabel (2020) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 19:05.60 #42 MN#72
Davis, Annalise (2019) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-5k_XC 19:09.30 #43
Lerdall, Annika (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:10.10 #44
Stach, Mallory (2020) Prior Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 19:10.40 #45
Koski, Phoebe (2016) Duluth East, MN
G-5k_XC 19:10.60 #46 MN#77
Atkinson, Emma (2020) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:10.70 #47
Skjeveland, Madelyn (2020) Faribault, MN
G-5k_XC 19:10.70 #48
Attarian, Claire (2017) Mankato West, MN
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #49 MN#79
Maijala, Anja (2017) Cloquet, MN
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #50
Brands, Michaela (2016) Totino Grace, MN
G-5k_XC 19:17.30 #51 MN#88
Overby, Madison (2016) Austin, MN
G-5k_XC 19:18.20 #52
Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) Totino Grace, MN
G-5k_XC 19:18.60 #53
Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:19.40 #54
Holloway, Malakai (2018) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #55
Heil, Lizzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-5k_XC 19:22.30 #56
Schiferl, Megan (2017) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 19:22.80 #57 MN#100
Schwartz, Hannah (2015) Park, MN
G-5k_XC 19:22.90 #58
Young, Brooke (2018) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:22.90 #59
Schmitz, Heidi (2019) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 19:23.90 #60
Laube, Josie (2019) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 19:23.90 #61
Buiceag-Arama, Ingrid (2021) Sartell, MN
G-5k_XC 19:24.50 #62
Paulsen, Liesl (2020) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:24.80 #63
Costa, Star (2016) South St. Paul, MN
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #64
Anderson, Olivia (2018) Chaska, MN
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #65
O'Brien, Hannah (2020) North St. Paul, MN
G-5k_XC 19:27.90 #66
Klecker, Bit (2017) Hopkins, MN
G-5k_XC 19:28.50 #67
Freed, Margie (2016) Simley, MN
G-5k_XC 19:28.90 #68


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State