Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-07
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:02.00 #1 WA#1
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 15:18.80 #2
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 15:20.20 #3 WA#6
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 15:25.00 #4 WA#9
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:29.20 #5
Sjoberg, Sam (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:31.70 #6 WA#17
Dressel, Hayden (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:32.30 #7 WA#18
Mwaura, James (2018) Lincoln, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #8
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.80 #9
Hayes, Henry (2016) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.50 #10 WA#28
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.30 #11 WA#42
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #12
Mikkelson, Tom (2016) Juanita, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 #13 WA#50
Cox, Ryan (2016) Bainbridge, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.80 #14 WA#53
Crumpler, Travis (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.80 #15 WA#57
Franco, Jonah (2018) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.10 #16 WA#58
Cushman, Zachary (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.60 #17 WA#62
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #18
Christner, Jacob (2017) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.70 #19 WA#79
Rodgers, Joseph (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 #20 WA#80
Laird, William (2017) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.10 #21 WA#84
Oden, William (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.40 #22
Gordon, Jason (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 #23 WA#87
Park, Matthew (2017) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #24 WA#88
Muche, Surafel (2018) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #25 WA#91
Frame, Brock (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.20 #26 WA#92
Donlea, Leo (2017) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.10 #27 WA#98
Barene, Michael (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #28
Johnson, Thomas (2017) North Thurston, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.60 #29
Lopez, Roberto (2016) Rogers, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.30 #30
Meek, Gabriel (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #31
Carter, Sawyer (2016) Glacier Peak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #32
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.90 #33
Reynolds, Devon (2016) Bainbridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.20 #34
Mohn, Isaac (2018) O'Dea, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #35
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #36
Belkin, Sebastian (2019) Bainbridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #37
Arnold, Garren (2016) Glacier Peak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.50 #38
Lauer, Dominic (2016) Peninsula, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #39
Taylor, Markus (2018) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #40
Sanders, Cameron (2017) Meadowdale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #41
Mohammed, Bona (2016) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #42
Bianchini, Chris (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #43
Jones, Mica (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #44
Kells, Noah (2016) Juanita, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #45
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #46
Maier, Jonah (2019) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #47
Mackey, Grant (2016) Juanita, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #48
Anderson, Aidan (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.60 #49
Newstrom, Henry (2016) O'Dea, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #50
Giday, Epheson (2018) Franklin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #51
Rauch, Connor (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #52
Rainboth, Aaron (2016) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #53
Child, Ryan (2019) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #54
Mccloughan, Sam (2017) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #55

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 17:53.50 #1 WA#3
Parle, Yukino (2018) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 18:08.80 #2 WA#11
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 18:09.70 #3 WA#12
Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 #4 WA#26
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 #5
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 18:36.70 #6
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.80 #7
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.40 #8
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.30 #9 WA#49
Smith, Heidi (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 #10 WA#55
Teeples, Mckinzi (2019) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.80 #11 WA#56
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.60 #12
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 #13 WA#60
David-Smith, Camila (2017) Interlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.80 #14
Walter, Katherine (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.90 #15 WA#61
Gifford, Shannon (2019) Hazen, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.30 #16
Kostecka, Micaela (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.60 #17
Smith, Tatiana (2019) Lakes, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.20 #18
Wallace, Brooke (2019) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.30 #19
Konrad, Shawnee (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.40 #20 WA#85
Church, Natalie (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #21
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.90 #22 WA#93
Gaudin, Marie (2016) Arlington, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #23
Lowe, Lindsey (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.70 #24
Storm, Hunter (2018) Enumclaw, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.50 #25
Cleavenger, Hailey (2017) Hanford, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.50 #26
Hayes, Lily (2018) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #27
Fischer, Molly (2018) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #28
Schroth, Ella (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.70 #29
Reyes, Naomi (2018) Capital, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.70 #30


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State