Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-07
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Dylan (2016) Anacortes, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.20 #1 WA#21
Johnsen, Colton (2016) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.80 #2 WA#22
Allsop, Riley (2016) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.70 #3 WA#24
Cooper, Andrew (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #4 WA#39
Griffith, Silas (2017) Ridgefield, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #5 WA#39
Chacon, Marques (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.80 #6 WA#46
Chacon, Matthew (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.10 #7 WA#66
Brown, Cade (2018) Bellingham, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.30 #8 WA#78
Despain, Brendan (2016) Sequim, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #9
Beasley, Austin (2017) Mark Morris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #10
Nicholson, Jacob (2017) West Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #11
Hughey, Tyler (2018) Lindbergh, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.70 #12
Szymanski, Sean (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #13
Oliver, Jackson (2016) Sequim, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.20 #14
Groat, Evan (2017) Tumwater, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.90 #15
Knoblich, Jake (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #16
Jensvold, Nate (2017) Ellensburg, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #17
Fay, Ian (2017) Cedarcrest, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.90 #18
Johnson, Bryce (2017) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.20 #19
Maktoof, Hameed (2016) Renton, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #20
Gillman, Sam (2016) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #21
Radosevich, Kyle (2019) Ridgefield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.20 #22
Franey, Logan (2017) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.40 #23
Hurd, Kyle (2017) Aberdeen, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #24
Johnson, Drake (2017) Cheney, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.70 #25
Rauvola, Josh (2018) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #26
Leavitt, Isaac (2016) Selah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #27

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 18:28.90 #1 WA#28
Reiss, Annika (2019) Bellingham, WA
G-5k_XC 18:31.70 #2 WA#34
Johnson, Abby (2017) Sehome, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.80 #3 WA#67
Hanson, Heather (2018) Anacortes, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #4 WA#80
Kabasenche, Elyria (2018) Pullman, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.60 #5 WA#82
Shreffler, Waverly (2016) Sequim, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.30 #6
Buckingham, Isabel (2018) Mark Morris, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.20 #7 WA#88
Visser, Lillian (2019) Shorecrest, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.80 #8 WA#92
Walker, Madeline (2017) Pullman, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.40 #9 WA#95
Mattson, Molly (2018) Selah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.10 #10 WA#98
Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.80 #11 WA#100
Whitehead, Lilly (2016) Lakewood, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.30 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State