Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NXN Heartland Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-15
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Yankton Trail Park -Sioux Falls, SD


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 14:58.80 #1 MN#1
Mather, Micah (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
B-5k_XC 15:03.00 #2 MN#2
Hirsch, Seth (2017) Millard West, NE
B-5k_XC 15:05.30 #3 NE#1
Gessner, Finn (2017) Madison La Follette, WI
B-5k_XC 15:14.20 #4 WI#1
Clausnitzer, Sam (2016) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 15:20.50 #5 ND#1
Roos, Patrick (2017) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:25.60 #6 MN#4
Manderscheid, Jack (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:27.20 #7 MN#5
Koski, Kevin (2016) Chequamegon , WI
B-5k_XC 15:30.30 #8 WI#5
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-5k_XC 15:32.50 #9 IA#2
Wagner, Robert (2016) Pewaukee, WI
B-5k_XC 15:32.90 #10
Donley, Ethan (2016) Lawrence Free State, KS
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #11 KS#2
Murwanashyaka, Innocent (2017) Como Park, MN
B-5k_XC 15:34.80 #12 MN#7
Henschel, Jack (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:36.90 #13 MN#8
Osen, Riley (2016) Winfield, KS
B-5k_XC 15:38.60 #14
Shanahan, Michael (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 #15 KS#3
Eliason, Seth (2017) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:41.20 #16 MN#10
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:41.30 #17
Legg, Trevor (2016) Madison La Follette, WI
B-5k_XC 15:41.50 #18 WI#10
Yusuf, Nadir (2016) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #19 MN#11
Thomas, Sam (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 #20 MN#12
Akalu, Belesti (2016) Shawnee Mission North, KS
B-5k_XC 15:45.60 #21
Sell, Andrew (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:45.90 #22 MN#13
Otte, Clark (2017) Sheboygan Falls, WI
B-5k_XC 15:46.90 #23 WI#19
Sommer, Karson (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 15:47.90 #24 IA#5
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 15:50.60 #25
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 15:50.70 #26 MN#14
Dubas, Andrew (2017) Millard West, NE
B-5k_XC 15:50.90 #27 NE#3
Bose, Patrick (2017) Johnston, IA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #28
Staack, Hunter (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:51.80 #29 MN#15
Wilkinson, Matt (2017) Minnetonka, MN
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #30 MN#16
Kurak, Reed (2017) Centennial, MN
B-5k_XC 15:52.40 #31 MN#17
Hussein, Khalid (2018) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #32 MN#18
Chase, Jalen (2018) New Town, ND
B-5k_XC 15:54.40 #1 F/S
Lundberg, Zach (2016) Omaha North, NE
B-5k_XC 15:54.60 #33 NE#4
Mather, Michael (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
B-5k_XC 15:54.90 #34 IA#11
Klein, Joshua (2016) Millard West, NE
B-5k_XC 15:55.10 #35 NE#5
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 15:55.10 #37
Branson, Sam (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:55.40 #36 MN#19
Cole, Will (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
B-5k_XC 15:56.10 #38 KS#8
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.50 #39 MN#21
Yanek, Nicholas (2018) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 15:57.60 #40 IA#15
Emery, Zack (2017) Lacrescent, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.60 #41 MN#22
Dado, Kevin (2017) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.70 #42 MN#23
Meskele, Gemechu (2017) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.10 #43 MN#24
Donovan, Martin (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.20 #44 MN#25
Moore, Jake (2016) Prairie, IA
B-5k_XC 15:58.90 #45
Carmody, Matthew (2018) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 15:58.90 #46 IA#17
Ali, Hamza (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:59.90 #47
Moise, Habibu (2018) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 16:01.60 #48 IA#20
Brandt, Kyle (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.10 #49 MN#29
Peters, Gabe (2017) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #50
Urick, Spencer (2016) Chaska, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #51 MN#31
Gill, Alex (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
B-5k_XC 16:03.40 #52 KS#12
Hutchison, Ben (2017) Red River, ND
B-5k_XC 16:03.60 #53 ND#5
Miller, Zachary Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #1 Open MN#32
Schwinghamer, Michael (2017) Mora, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #54 MN#33
Sommer, Konnor (2018) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #55 IA#28
Cotta, Matt Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.50 #56 MN#37
Fraizer, Matt (2017) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #57
Letner, George (2016) Baldwin, KS
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #58
Moore, Tyler (2017) Little Falls, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.70 #59
Kiley, Collin (2016) Roseville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.80 #60 MN#39
Pederson, Dan (2016) Spooner, WI
B-5k_XC 16:08.30 #61
Skinner, Nicholas (2016) Olathe East, KS
B-5k_XC 16:08.50 #62
Larsen, Leif (2016) Grand Forks Central, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.60 #63 MN#40
Minor, Joseph (2018) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #18 MN#41
Noor, Mohamed (2017) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #64
Kirk, Trevor (2017) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #66
Romain, Joe (2017) Woodbury, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #67 MN#42
Shaleen, Nicholas (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.50 #68 MN#43
Boedigheimer, Isaac (2017) Cloquet, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.80 #69 MN#44
Chestler, Noah Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #70 MN#45
Petracek, Daniel (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #71 KS#18
Everson, Leif (2017) Williston, ND
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #72
Julian, Luke (2017) St. Thomas More, SD
B-5k_XC 16:12.10 #73 SD#6
McLeod, Wyatt (2016) Lincoln Northeast, NE
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #74 NE#9
Fink, Jack (2017) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 16:12.90 #75
Couser, Chad (2016) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.40 #76
Murphy, Ryan (2017) Linn-Mar, IA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #77
Farrell, Nate (2017) Craig, WI
B-5k_XC 16:14.40 #78
Heikkila, Timmy (2016) Northwestern, WI
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #79 WI#59
Oftedahl, Spencer (2016) Westby, WI
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #2 Open WI#61
Castro, Issac (2016) Hugoton, KS
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #80 KS#24
VanDussen, Collin Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #81
Price, Grant (2019) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.80 #3 Open MN#55
Heal, Wes (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.90 #82 MN#56
Schauerman, Thomas (2017) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #4 Open MN#58
Dooley, Chance (2016) Custer, SD
B-5k_XC 16:18.50 #83
Kiolbasa, Eddie Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #84 MN#62
Koenning, Tim (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.30 #85
Karanja, Patrick (2016) Iowa City West, IA
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #86
Bender, Payton (2016) Craig, WI
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #87
Wiederholt, Joseph (2016) Blue Valley, KS
B-5k_XC 16:21.50 #88
Steffens, Cam (2017) Prairie, IA
B-5k_XC 16:21.80 #89
Nemanich, George (2016) Red Wing, MN
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #5 Open
Williams, Garrett (2016) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.50 #90 MN#70
Hockenbury, Tanner (2016) Lawrence Free State, KS
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #91 KS#27
Millan, Andrew (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #92
Massot, Seth (2016) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #92
Smalley, Owen (2017) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #94 MN#71
Tebeest, Kurt (2017) Montevideo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #6 Open MN#72
Freitag, Josh (2018) Madison La Follette, WI
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #95 WI#89
Hanna, Jakob (2017) Brandon Valley, SD
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #96
Johnson, Zan Olathe North, KS
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #97 KS#35
Beach, Brian (2019) Olathe North, KS
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #98 KS#36
Hettick, David (2016) Grand Forks Central, ND
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #99
Gilbertson, Jeremy Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 #7 Open MN#80
Riesberg, Skyler (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #100
Slagle, John (2018) Creighton Prep, NE
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #2 F/S NE#17
Ralston, Jake (2018) Papillion-La Vista South, NE
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #8 Open NE#19
Manley, Max Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #101 MN#84
Wheeling, Ryan (2017) New Town, ND
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #102
Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #103 MN#85
Weishaar, Ryan (2017) Olathe East, KS
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #104
Munsterman, Ray (2016) Brookings, SD
B-5k_XC 16:29.50 #10 Open
Halverson, Josh (2017) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.50 #9 Open MN#86
Chase, Jalen (2018) New Town, ND
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #3 F/S
Krahn, Isaac (2018) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #4 F/S MN#89

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-5k_XC 17:01.30 #1 IA#1
Logue, Cailie (2017) Girard, KS
G-5k_XC 17:12.10 #2 KS#1
Ping, Grace (2021) Cotter, MN
G-5k_XC 17:17.20 #3 MN#2
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 17:17.60 #4
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 17:17.60 #5 MN#3
Born, Molly (2018) Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS
G-5k_XC 17:28.40 #6 KS#2
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) Bismarck, ND
G-5k_XC 17:30.00 #7 ND#1
Fenske, Anna (2021) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 17:36.70 #8 MN#4
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 17:40.30 #9
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 17:45.80 #10 MN#6
Ackley, Karly (2017) Grand Forks Central, ND
G-5k_XC 17:47.60 #11 ND#2
Roberts, Aubrey (2016) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-5k_XC 17:49.00 #12
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 17:55.90 #13
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 17:59.50 #14
Noah, Julia (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 18:00.30 #15
Hanson, Jessa (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:03.20 #16 MN#11
Werking, Rachel (2016) Brookfield East, WI
G-5k_XC 18:05.90 #17 WI#3
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-5k_XC 18:06.20 #18
Pigott, Margaret (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 18:06.90 #19 KS#3
Sovereign, Olivia (2019) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 18:08.80 #20 KS#4
Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:09.60 #21 MN#13
Rickman, Maria (2019) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #22 MN#14
Peterson, Lauren (2019) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 18:11.90 #23
Brewster, Brianne (2020) Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 18:16.80 #24 MN#15
Turner, Jackie (2016) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:17.40 #25 MN#16
McKee, Jessica (2018) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 18:22.30 #26
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:23.90 #27 MN#18
Richter, Morgan (2020) Breck School, MN
G-5k_XC 18:24.40 #28 MN#19
Anderson, Kelby (2017) Century, ND
G-5k_XC 18:25.60 #29 ND#3
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:25.60 #30
Anderson, Renee Hopkins, MN
G-5k_XC 18:25.80 #31 MN#21
Somers, Taylor (2017) Millard South, NE
G-5k_XC 18:29.60 #32 NE#1
Venters, Emily (2017) Lawrence Free State, KS
G-5k_XC 18:30.10 #33 KS#8
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 #34
Stewart, Kianna (2016) Red Wing, MN
G-5k_XC 18:34.60 #35
Schmitz, Heidi (2019) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:35.10 #36 MN#31
Sesow, Alana (2016) Lincoln East, NE
G-5k_XC 18:35.30 #37 NE#2
Kraft, Brina (2017) Muscatine, IA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #38 IA#10
Poss, Emily (2017) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 18:39.50 #39
Roeske, Hannah (2017) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-5k_XC 18:39.70 #40 WI#14
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #41
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 18:40.70 #42
Atkinson, Emma (2020) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:41.70 #43 MN#37
Rode, Olivia (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 18:42.20 #44 KS#9
Sweeney, Tate (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:42.20 #45 MN#38
Rudie, Kayla (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:43.40 #46 MN#40
Johnson, Grace (2019) Centennial, MN
G-5k_XC 18:44.10 #47 MN#41
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-5k_XC 18:44.20 #48
Brush, Rachel (2016) Waukee, IA
G-5k_XC 18:44.70 #49
Pfrimmer, Kendall (2018) Mayo, MN
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #50
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-5k_XC 18:45.50 #51
Sueker, Kaia (2019) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:46.20 #52 MN#42
Reyna, Gabriela (2017) Wichita North, KS
G-5k_XC 18:49.80 #53
Oscarson, Hannah (2016) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 18:50.60 #54 MN#44
Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-5k_XC 18:51.30 #55 SD#5
Duffy, Regan (2019) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 18:51.30 #56 MN#46
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-5k_XC 18:52.70 #57
Sample, Natalee (2020) John Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 #58
Mooberry, Megan (2017) Osage, IA
G-5k_XC 18:53.20 #59
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-5k_XC 18:54.30 #60
Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 #61 MN#49
Hummel, Olivia (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 18:55.20 #62 MN#50
Peterson, Cailee (2017) May-Port Cg, ND
G-5k_XC 18:57.40 #63 ND#4
Taylor, Samantha Shawnee Mission North, KS
G-5k_XC 18:58.70 #64 KS#14
Maijala, Anja (2017) Cloquet, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.50 #65 MN#59
Heil, Lizzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.50 #66
Mitchell, Hannah (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.70 #67 MN#60
Monson, Serena (2018) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 19:00.40 #68
Dietsch, Haley (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 19:01.40 #69 KS#16
Lerdall, Annika (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:01.70 #70 MN#63
Hoffarth, Abigail (2020) Minot, ND
G-5k_XC 19:01.80 #71 ND#5
Bradley, Maddy (2016) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 19:02.10 #72 IA#30
Lado, Diana Lincoln Northeast, NE
G-5k_XC 19:02.60 #73 NE#7
Laube, Josie (2019) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 19:02.70 #74 MN#67
Orr, Olivia (2018) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 19:03.10 #75
Wilkin, Rebecca (2016) Trinity, MN
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #1 Open MN#71
Davis, Kayla (2016) Olathe East, KS
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #76
Melz, Kylie (2020) Minnetonka, MN
G-5k_XC 19:04.70 #77
Meger, Isabel (2020) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 19:06.30 #78
Hughes, Annie (2017) Arrowhead, WI
G-5k_XC 19:06.50 #79
Cole, Mickey (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 19:07.20 #80
Cordes, Kiran Lawrence Free State, KS
G-5k_XC 19:08.60 #81 KS#20
Lafever, Mallory (2019) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-5k_XC 19:09.70 #82
Larsen, Mazie (2018) Gretna, NE
G-5k_XC 19:09.90 #83
Olson, Sarah (2019) Blaine, MN
G-5k_XC 19:10.90 #2
Young, Brooke (2018) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:12.90 #84 MN#83
Melgares, Cara (2017) Manhattan, KS
G-5k_XC 19:13.40 #3 Open
Kasunic, Katie Shawnee Mission North, KS
G-5k_XC 19:13.90 #85 KS#22
Nock, Bailey (2018) Iowa City West, IA
G-5k_XC 19:14.60 #86
Delperdang, Kourtney (2019) Spirit Lake, IA
G-5k_XC 19:15.70 #4 Open
Eskridge, Destini (2018) Maize South, KS
G-5k_XC 19:15.80 #87
Werking, Sarah (2016) Brookfield East, WI
G-5k_XC 19:15.80 #88 WI#54
Drenckhahn, Melissa (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:16.20 #89 MN#86
Torrey, Rachel (2018) Grand Forks Central, ND
G-5k_XC 19:16.60 #90 ND#7
Bakala, Grace Minnetonka, MN
G-5k_XC 19:16.90 #91 MN#87
English, Patty Jo Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 19:17.40 #92 MN#89
O'Neill, Ellen (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 19:17.50 #93 MN#90
Sanchez, Michelle Manhattan, KS
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #5 Open KS#24
Dock, Carissa (2016) Waconia, MN
G-5k_XC 19:19.90 #94 MN#93
Ripperda, Abby (2017) Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #95
Niggemann, Alissa (2016) Amherst, WI
G-5k_XC 19:20.40 #96
Hanson, Leah Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #97 MN#95
Wolfgram, Tierney (2021) Math & Science Academy, MN
G-5k_XC 19:21.60 #98 MN#98
Overby, Madison (2016) Austin, MN
G-5k_XC 19:21.70 #6 Open
Davis, Annalise (2019) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-5k_XC 19:21.70 #99
Bach, Madison (2016) Marion, IA
G-5k_XC 19:21.90 #100
Arens, Haley (2018) Crofton, NE
G-5k_XC 19:22.20 #101 NE#11
Koski, Phoebe (2016) Duluth East, MN
G-5k_XC 19:22.60 #102
Glazier, Tori (2018) Custer, SD
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #103
Smith, Zoe Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-5k_XC 19:23.10 #104 WI#68
Gannon, Grace (2016) Bismarck, ND
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #105 ND#8
Faris, Katie (2018) Chippewa Falls, WI
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #7 WI#70
Anderson, Olivia (2018) Chaska, MN
G-5k_XC 19:23.70 #106
Wright, Gracie (2018) Hillsboro, ND
G-5k_XC 19:23.90 #8 Open ND#9
LiaBraaten, Brynn (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #107
Roehl, Alexis (2019) Grand Forks, ND
G-5k_XC 19:24.30 #108
Meger, Abigail (2020) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 19:24.50 #109
Smith, Sophia (2017) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-5k_XC 19:25.20 #110
Klecker,Elizabeth Hopkins, MN
G-5k_XC 19:25.30 #111
Henne, Bridget (2019) Davies, ND
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #112 ND#10
Fye, Haley (2016) East Marshall, IA
G-5k_XC 19:27.10 #114
McKee, Brooke Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 19:27.40 #9 IA#65
Holloway, Malakai (2018) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:27.70 #113
Schwartz, Hannah Eastview, MN
G-5k_XC 19:27.90 #115
Clausnitzer, Callie Bismarck, ND
G-5k_XC 19:28.60 #116 ND#11
Avenson, Lucy Hopkins, MN
G-5k_XC 19:29.40 #117
Miller, Caroline (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #118


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State