Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Federation State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-21
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls, NY


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-5k_XC 15:42.80 #1
Affolder, Noah (2017) Carthage, NY
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #2
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-5k_XC 15:48.70 #3
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-5k_XC 15:54.50 #4
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 #5
Schaffer, Dan (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-5k_XC 16:03.80 #6
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #7
Affolder, Sam (2019) Carthage, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.30 #8
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.70 #9
Doran, Connor (2017) Lockport, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.40 #10
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.10 #11
Adolph, Matt (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.90 #12
Raslowsky, Christian (2016) Xavier, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.70 #13
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) Kingston, NY
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #14
Biondi, Christopher (2016) Pine Bush, NY
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #15
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:27.90 #16
Miller, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.80 #17
Hazlewood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #18

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-5k_XC 17:46.80 #1
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-5k_XC 17:54.20 #2
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:06.10 #3
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-5k_XC 18:11.50 #4
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-5k_XC 18:19.80 #5
Bini, Emily (2020) Guilderland, NY
G-5k_XC 18:21.30 #6 NY#36
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-5k_XC 18:24.30 #7
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 18:26.40 #8
Rauber, Brooke (2019) Tully, NY
G-5k_XC 18:35.60 #9 NY#51
Stevenson, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #10
Saucier, Kaycie (2016) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
G-5k_XC 18:37.60 #11
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-5k_XC 18:38.80 #12
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:45.50 #13
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:46.80 #14
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #15
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.50 #16
Prial, Jennie (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.90 #17
Benson, Carly (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-5k_XC 18:56.20 #18
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.50 #19
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:00.20 #20
Tenney, Kathryn (2019) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:01.20 #21
Wistner, Naomi (2019) Williamsville North, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #22
Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.10 #23
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.20 #24
Borkoski, Mary (2019) Pearl River, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.80 #25
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.50 #26
Morales, Haleigh (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.60 #27
Gugel, Abby (2016) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
G-5k_XC 19:09.40 #28
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.80 #29
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #30
Hoyt, Julia (2018) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.90 #31
Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) Tully, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #32
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.70 #33
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #34
Kanaley, Bridget (2017) Bay Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 19:16.30 #35
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-5k_XC 19:16.80 #36
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #37
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.50 #38
Flynn, Sarah (2019) Ursuline, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.80 #39
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:22.20 #40
Fish, Christine (2018) Guilderland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State