Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-01-17
Season: 2009 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-55 6.47 #1 US#54 CT#1
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.51 #2

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-300 35.44 #1
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-300 35.75 #2 US#72 CT#4
Devalve, Jacob (2009) Manchester, CT
B-300 35.77 #3 US#76 CT#5
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-300 35.93 #4 US#94 CT#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-400 49.16 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:58.16 #1
Banks, Eric (2009) Westbury, NY
B-800 1:58.94 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-1600 4:09.11 #1 c

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:10.61 #1
Feigen, Mark (2009) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:14.68 #2 US#17 RI#2
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:16.52 #3 US#26 RI#3
Hamm, Jordan (2009) Canisius, NY
B-Mile 4:17.20 #4 US#30 NY#6
Bubniak, Joey (2009) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:18.84 #5
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-Mile 4:21.97 #6
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-Mile 4:23.77 #7 US#85 CT#4
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:24.04 #8 US#89 RI#5
Mercurio, Connor (2009) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:24.28 #9 US#91 RI#6

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3000 8:40.94 #1 US#15 NY#1
Trofa, Adam (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-3000 8:44.50 #2 US#20 CT#1
Goutos, Demetri (2009) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3000 8:49.49 #3 US#26 NY#2
Sienko, Jake (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:49.86 #4 US#28 RI#4
Borillo, Kevin (2009) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 8:51.72 #5 US#33 PA#6
McGuire, Ryan (2009) Notre Dame, CT
B-3000 8:53.40 #6 US#34 CT#2
Doyle, Brian (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:54.74 #7 US#36 RI#6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.54 #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kontra, Brad (2009) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-SP 54'11.75" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:30.32 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x400 3:25.85 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:06.67 #1 US#77 CT#2
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:07.74 #2
Boys Relay Ballston Spa, NY
B-4x800 8:11.13 #3 NY#27

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westerly, RI
B-DMR 10:17.50 #1
Boys Relay Georgetown Prep, MD
B-DMR 10:19.05 #2 US#12 MD#1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:24.23 #3
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-DMR 10:28.41 #4
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:35.84 #5
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-DMR 10:38.39 #6 US#54 CT#2
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-DMR 10:38.91 #7 US#55 NY#16
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-DMR 10:42.62 #8

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-300 41.01 #1 US#78 CT#2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 56.00 #1
Marrow, Jasmine (2009) Hope, UN
G-400 57.63 #2 US#66

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:12.87 #1
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:15.26 #2
Riley, Michelle (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:17.30 #3 US#65 NY#14

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bottorff, Juliet (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 4:59.60 #1 US#15 DE#1
Rodriguez, Grace (2009) Hanover, NH
G-Mile 5:00.60 #2 US#21 NH#2
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:01.87 #3 US#30 NY#10
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:03.39 #4 US#37 NY#11
Mcnamara, Molly (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:05.06 #5 US#47 NJ#5
Hudson, Caitlin (2011) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 5:05.54 #6 US#50 NY#15
Chace, Samantha (2011) Toll Gate, RI
G-Mile 5:06.43 #7 US#56 RI#1
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 5:06.46 #8
Flannery, Tori (2009) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 5:07.70 #9 US#62 NY#17

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:51.18 #1 US#7 NY#3
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:51.96 #2 US#8 NY#4
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:56.13 #3 US#10 NY#6
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:04.14 #4 US#16 NY#11
Malloy, Kristen (2009) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 10:05.70 #5 US#19 CT#1
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:15.62 #6
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:15.91 #7 US#29 NY#18
Trant, Chelsea (2010) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:16.94 #8 US#31 NY#19
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:18.11 #9
Elkins, Madeleine (2012) Westhill, CT
G-3000 10:20.72 #10 US#34 CT#2
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:22.21 #11 US#39 NY#25
Velt, Kristen (2009) Holyoke, MA
G-3000 10:22.69 #12 US#41 MA#3
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:24.97 #13 US#44 NY#26
Mopriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-3000 10:26.80 #14 US#46 CT#3
Kalbian, Irene (2009) Cheshire, CT
G-3000 10:26.92 #15 US#48 CT#4
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:27.87 #16

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.20 #1 US#22 NY#5
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.21 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x200 1:43.63 #1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:44.99 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:24.88 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:36.19 #2 US#68 NY#18
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:38.38 #3
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:41.90 #4
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-4x800 9:43.09 #5
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:43.45 #1 NY#26

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 11:59.71 #1
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:00.32 #2 US#6 NY#3
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-DMR 12:14.15 #3 US#17 DE#1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 12:14.79 #4
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:17.43 #5
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-DMR 12:19.60 #6
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:21.84 #7 US#31 NY#12
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:25.01 #1
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-DMR 12:36.94 #8 US#63 CT#2
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-DMR 12:39.73 #9
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:40.56 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State