Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State Meet
Date: 2009-02-21
Season: 2009 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mayne, Romarr (2009) Reading, PA
B-60 6.87 #1 US#14 PA#1
Ansley, Ramaan (2009) Carver, PA
B-60 6.94 #2 US#33 PA#2
Pierce, Bernard Glen Mills, PA
B-60 6.98 #3 US#43 PA#3
Watts, Khiry (2009) Northgate, PA
B-60 7.00 # p US#57 PA#5
Bellay, Matt (2009) Montour, PA
B-60 7.00 #4 US#57 PA#5
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.00 #5 US#57 PA#5
Houston, Chris (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.01 #6
Overare, Peter (2009) McDowell, PA
B-60 7.04 #7 US#84 PA#8

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.76 #1 US#11 PA#1
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 22.05 #2 US#32 PA#2
David, Dareem William Penn, PA
B-200 22.23 #3 US#48 PA#3
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.29 #4 US#56 PA#4
Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 22.36 #5
Bellay, Matt (2009) Montour, PA
B-200 22.38 #6 US#70 PA#7
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-200 22.50 #7 US#96 PA#9

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-400 48.56 #1
Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 48.58 #2 US#17 PA#2
Fowler, Lamont (2009) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-400 48.81 #3 US#24 PA#3
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 49.22 #4 US#34 PA#4
Pryce, J'Lani (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.46 #5 US#42 PA#5
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 49.51 #6 US#45 PA#6
Flythe, Gary (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 49.65 #7 US#55 PA#7
Williams, Evan (2010) Methacton, PA
B-400 49.70 #8 US#57 PA#8
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-400 49.93 #9 US#69 PA#9
David, Shawn William Penn, PA
B-400 49.98 #10 US#72 PA#10
Johnson, Clinton (2009) Chester, PA
B-400 50.01 #11 US#77 PA#11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:51.79 #1 US#2 PA#1
Palmisano, Mike (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:53.66 #2 US#13 PA#2
Reilly, Paul (2009) Dresher, PA
B-800 1:55.53 #3 US#25 PA#3
Hull, Kevin (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-800 1:56.16 #4 US#36 PA#4
Poiesz, Matt Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:56.45 #5 US#38 PA#5
Fuller, Mark (2009) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.59 #6 US#43 PA#6
Castillo, John Saint Joseph, PA
B-800 1:56.66 #7 US#44 PA#7
Cordivari, Trevor The Hill School, PA
B-800 1:56.80 #8 US#50 PA#8
Shrawder, Adam (2009) West Middlesex, PA
B-800 1:57.00 #9 US#57 PA#9
McGeehan, Matt (2009) Ridley, PA
B-800 1:57.34 #10 US#69 PA#10
Smith, Andrew (2010) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.66 #11 US#80 PA#11
Shepherd, Brett (2009) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-800 1:58.93 #12 PA#14
Lancaster, Anthony (2009) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-800 1:58.96 #13 PA#15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo (2009) Friends Central, PA
B-1600 4:19.69 #1 c US#59 PA#1
McCullough, Matthew (2009) Malvern Prep, PA
B-1600 4:19.96 #2 c US#61 PA#2
Chylak, Matthew (2009) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:20.87 #3 c US#75 PA#3
Horning, Dustin (2009) Elizabethtown, PA
B-1600 4:21.15 #4 c US#77 PA#4
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:22.39 #6 c US#99 PA#6
Eubanks, David (2009) Chambersburg, PA
B-1600 4:23.23 #7 c PA#7
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:23.35 #8 c PA#8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo (2009) Friends Central, PA
B-Mile 4:21.19 #1 US#52 PA#3
McCullough, Matthew (2009) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:21.46 #2 US#54 PA#4
Chylak, Matthew (2009) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:22.37 #3 US#64 PA#6
Horning, Dustin (2009) Elizabethtown, PA
B-Mile 4:22.65 #4 US#65 PA#7
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:23.45 #5
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:23.89 #6 US#87 PA#8
Eubanks, David (2009) Chambersburg, PA
B-Mile 4:24.73 #7 US#94 PA#9
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:24.85 #8 US#96 PA#10

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Micikas, Robert (2009) Crestwood, PA
B-3000 8:35.58 #1 US#7 PA#1
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3000 8:36.17 #2 US#8 PA#2
Bonaventure, Nick (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-3000 8:44.00 #3 US#19 PA#3
Berman, Neal (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3000 8:46.73 #4 US#23 PA#4
DeSabato, Patrick (2009) Friends Central, PA
B-3000 8:49.70 #5 US#27 PA#5

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.08 #1 US#19 PA#1
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.15 #2 US#29 PA#2
Morris, Manny Octorara Area, PA
B-60H 8.18 #3 US#36 PA#3
Fram, Stu (2009) Council Rock North, PA
B-60H 8.20 #4 US#44 PA#5
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-60H 8.21 #5
Machiko, Matt North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.30 #6 p US#68 PA#8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kyriq (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#30 PA#1
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-LJ 23'2.25" #1 US#23 PA#2
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2
Price, Joe (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #3 US#60 PA#7
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 US#67 PA#8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jason (2009) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-TJ 46'4.5" #1
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #2 US#44 PA#4
Worsley, Andrew (2009) Milton Hershey, PA
B-TJ 45'7.25" #3 US#56 PA#5
Thomas, Omar (2009) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 45'4.75" #4
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 45'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 62'2" #1 US#9 PA#1
Richter, Rodney (2009) Connellsville Area, PA
B-SP 60'1.5" #2 US#18 PA#2
Mitchell, Steve (2009) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-SP 56'3" #3 US#54 PA#3
Lojek, Nathan (2009) Trinity, PA
B-SP 55'5.25" #4 US#70 PA#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:29.27 #1 US#7 PA#1
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:29.61 #2 US#11 PA#2
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x200 1:30.97 #3 US#35 PA#3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:31.18 #4 US#41 PA#4
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:31.19 #5 US#42 PA#5
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.51 #6 US#50 PA#6
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:31.55 #7 US#53 PA#7
Boys Relay Coatesville, MD
B-4x200 1:32.24 #8
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:32.28 #9 US#88 PA#9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:20.34 #1 US#10 PA#2
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:21.65 #2 US#15 PA#4
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:22.48 #3 US#18 PA#5
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:22.56 #4
Boys Relay Coatesville, MD
B-4x400 3:22.65 #5 US#19 MD#1
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:22.83 #6
Boys Relay Carver, PA
B-4x400 3:23.96 #7 US#39 PA#6
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:24.12 #8 US#40 PA#7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:24.73 #9 US#44 PA#8
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:25.18 #10 US#51 PA#9
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:25.66 #11 US#62 PA#10
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:26.59 #12 US#79 PA#12
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:26.79 #13
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:26.80 #14
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x400 3:27.38 #15 US#92 PA#14
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x400 3:27.59 #16 PA#15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:49.01 #1 US#3 PA#1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:52.23 #2 US#8 PA#3
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:58.68 #3 US#25 PA#5
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:00.38 #4
Boys Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
B-4x800 8:00.92 #5
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:03.75 #6
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:06.09 #7 US#71 PA#8
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 8:10.74 #8 PA#12
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 8:11.58 #9 PA#13

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-DMR 10:19.83 #1
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-DMR 10:28.77 #2 US#28 PA#2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:32.15 #3 US#33 PA#3
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:34.55 #4 US#39 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:36.80 #5 US#45 PA#5

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.45 #1 US#4 PA#1
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.73 #3 p

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 24.04 #1 US#4 PA#1
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.76 #2
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-200 25.08 #3 US#42 PA#3
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.14 #4 US#47 PA#4
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.29 #5 US#58 PA#5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 56.02 #1
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 56.83 #2 US#31 PA#2
Ellis-Watson, Taylor (2011) Springside, PA
G-400 57.63 #3 US#66 PA#4
Goines, Acoya Carver, PA
G-400 57.63 #4 US#66 PA#4
Fonrose, Arielle (2009) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-400 57.63 #5 US#66 PA#4
Hayman, Katurah (2009) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 58.00 #6 US#89 PA#7
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.20 #7 PA#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:11.99 #1 US#11 PA#1
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:13.19 #2 US#18 PA#2
Shugarts, Bree (2009) Indian Valley, PA
G-800 2:13.95 #3 US#23 PA#3
Bumpas, Taylor (2009) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:15.05 #4
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:15.85 #5 US#45 PA#6
Wilkerson, Elise William Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.08 #6 US#49 PA#7
Klebe, Marta (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:17.57 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 5:00.09 #1 c US#30 PA#1
Bower, Natalie (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-1600 5:02.37 #2 c US#43 PA#2
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:02.41 #3 c US#44 PA#3
Ziemian, Sophia (2009) Lewisburg, PA
G-1600 5:06.01 #4 c US#69 PA#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 5:01.89 #1 US#31 PA#1
Bower, Natalie (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-Mile 5:04.17 #2 US#41 PA#2
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:04.21 #3 US#42 PA#3
Ziemian, Sophia (2009) Lewisburg, PA
G-Mile 5:08.81 #4 US#73 PA#5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hewitt, Abby (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-3000 10:09.08 #1 US#21 PA#1
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-3000 10:15.78 #2 US#28 PA#2
Michaelian, Abby (2009) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-3000 10:23.81 #3 US#42 PA#3
Cohick, Christy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-3000 10:23.88 #4 US#43 PA#4
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 10:25.64 #5 US#45 PA#5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.89 #1 US#28 PA#2
Ballard, Anthonia (2009) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.91 #2
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 8.98 # p
Wanamaker, Jasmine (2009) Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 9.03 #3
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.06 #4 US#50 PA#5
Kline, Elizabeth (2009) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-60H 9.08 #5 US#52 PA#6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 US#36 PA#1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monteleone, Kellly (2009) Penn Hills, PA
G-TJ 37'9.75" #1
Dantley, Keri (2009) West Allegheny, PA
G-TJ 37'4.75" #2 US#55 PA#4
Boyd, Calsie (2009) Richland, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 US#60 PA#5
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 37'1.75" #4
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-TJ 37'1.75" #5
Crawford, Taylor (2009) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-TJ 37'0.75" #6 US#65 PA#6
Vanek, Caitlin (2009) Wilson Area, PA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #7 US#86 PA#9
Edwards, Brittney (2010) Baldwin, PA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #8 PA#10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Marshall, Mandissa (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ashley (2009) Freedom, PA
G-SP 46'6" #1 US#7 PA#1
Paterra, Tori (2010) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 40'4" #2 US#48 PA#2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x200 1:41.59 #1 US#12 PA#1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:41.93 #2 US#13 PA#2
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:43.09 #3
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:43.09 #4 US#36 PA#4
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.31 #5 US#38 PA#5
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x200 1:43.85 #6 US#46 PA#6
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:44.25 #7
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:44.76 #8
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #9 US#65 PA#9
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x200 1:45.69 #10 US#84 PA#10
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:45.69 #11 US#84 PA#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 3:53.33 #1 US#12 PA#1
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:53.87 #2 US#14 PA#2
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x400 3:58.05 #3 US#38 PA#3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:59.99 #4 US#52 PA#4
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:00.98 #5 US#63 PA#5
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:02.47 #6 US#79 PA#6
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:02.54 #7 US#80 PA#7
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:02.84 #8 US#88 PA#8
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:03.30 #9 US#95 PA#9
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:04.54 #10 PA#11
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 4:04.61 #11 PA#13
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:04.81 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:24.90 #1 US#22 PA#1
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:25.14 #2 US#23 PA#2
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:25.78 #3 US#24 PA#3
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:33.94 #4 US#57 PA#4
Girls Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
G-4x800 9:35.90 #5 US#67 PA#5
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x800 9:37.73 #6 US#79 PA#6

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-DMR 12:22.73 #1 US#34 PA#2
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:28.52 #2 US#45 PA#3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:29.91 #3 US#51 PA#4
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-DMR 12:33.55 #4 US#58 PA#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State