Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Eastern States
Date: 2009-02-24
Season: 2009 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.31 #1 US#6 NY#1
Brown, Tyquan (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.43 #2 US#33 NJ#3
Peavy, Michael (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.45 #3 US#40 NJ#4
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.47 #4
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-55 6.48 #6 p

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.90 #1 US#23 NJ#1
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 22.01 #2 p US#29 NY#4
Whilby, Marvin (2009) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-200 22.17 #4 p US#42 NJ#2
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-200 22.24 # p US#49 NY#7
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 22.36 #3 US#67 NY#8
Rapp, Will (2009) Cherokee, NJ
B-200 22.38 #5 p US#70 NJ#4
Freeman, Malachi (2009) Glasgow, DE
B-200 22.40 # p US#73 DE#1
Gravesande, Clayton (2010) Franklin, MA
B-200 22.40 # p US#73 MA#5
Johnson, Zamel (2009) Port Richmond, NY
B-200 22.41 # p US#76 NY#9
Burt, Andrew (2009) Lacey, NJ
B-200 22.46 # p US#88 NJ#6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, Andrew (2009) Lacey, NJ
B-400 48.66 #1 US#20 NJ#2
Carey, Tim (2009) Washington Twp, NJ
B-400 49.26 #2 US#35 NJ#3
Spadola, Randy (2010) Freehold Township, NJ
B-400 49.39 #3 US#39 NJ#4
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-400 49.56 #4 US#48 NJ#6
Atkinson, Sean (2009) Nazareth Regional, NY
B-400 49.58 #5 US#49 NY#8
Brown, Tyquan (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-400 49.59 #6 US#51 NJ#7
Keefer, Zach (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-400 49.60 #7
Oluyadi, Bayaan (2010) Union, NJ
B-400 49.61 #8 US#53 NJ#8
Spruill, Tiere (2009) Webutuck, NY
B-400 49.75 #9 US#60 NY#10
Searby, Bobby (2009) Freehold Township, NJ
B-400 50.22 #10 US#88 NJ#12
Rossi, Michael (2009) Valley Stream North, NY
B-400 50.25 #11 US#90 NY#13
Desaulniers, Evan (2010) Toms River East, NJ
B-400 50.33 #12 US#96 NJ#13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halpin, Sean (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:54.46 #1
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:54.90 #2
Serafini, Louis (2009) Niskayuna, NY
B-800 1:54.96 #3 US#18 NY#5
Fraction, Xavier (2009) Washington Twp, NJ
B-800 1:55.12 #4
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:56.49 #5
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:56.70 #6 US#47 NY#9
Dapice, Michael (2009) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:57.20 #7 US#64 NY#10
Kirschner, Danny (2009) Millburn, NJ
B-800 1:58.26 #8 US#99 NJ#16
Lotti, Steven (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:58.80 #9 NY#16
Ashley, Jordan (2009) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-800 1:58.89 #10 NY#17
Mosoni, Dayne (2009) Tenafly, NJ
B-800 1:58.90 #11 NJ#22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Robby (2009) Manalapan, NJ
B-1600 4:10.81 #1 c US#9 NJ#1
Pohorence, Sean (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-1600 4:15.70 #2 c US#26 NJ#6
Schellberg, Pat (2010) Delbarton, NJ
B-1600 4:16.26 #3 c US#28 NJ#7
Forward, David (2010) Shawnee, NJ
B-1600 4:16.71 #4 c US#32 NJ#8
Hyman-Cohen, Daniel (2010) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:20.58 #7 c US#69 NY#8
Lachman, Nicholas (2010) Robbinsville, NJ
B-1600 4:21.36 #8 c US#82 NJ#15
Sullivan, Zach (2009) Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-1600 4:22.17 #10 c US#95 MD#4
Arnold, Andrew (2009) Bishop Eustace, NJ
B-1600 4:22.36 #11 c US#98 NJ#17

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Robby (2009) Manalapan, NJ
B-Mile 4:12.31 #1 US#8 NJ#1
Pohorence, Sean (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-Mile 4:17.20 #2 US#30 NJ#5
Schellberg, Pat (2010) Delbarton, NJ
B-Mile 4:17.76 #3 US#33 NJ#6
Forward, David (2010) Shawnee, NJ
B-Mile 4:18.21 #4 US#36 NJ#7
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-Mile 4:20.31 #5
Hickey, Mike (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-Mile 4:20.95 #6
Hyman-Cohen, Daniel (2010) Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:22.08 #7 US#61 NY#11
Lachman, Nicholas (2010) Robbinsville, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.86 #8 US#72 NJ#10
Cannon, James (2009) St. Peter's, NY
B-Mile 4:22.89 #9 US#74 NY#13
Sullivan, Zach (2009) Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-Mile 4:23.67 #10
Arnold, Andrew (2009) Bishop Eustace, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.86 #11 US#86 NJ#12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:17.94 #1 c
Udland, Tyler (2010) Millburn, NJ
B-3200 9:30.04 #2 c US#81 NJ#14

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-2Mile 9:21.34 #1
Udland, Tyler (2010) Millburn, NJ
B-2Mile 9:33.44 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darisme, Pierre (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-55H 7.40 #1 US#7 NJ#1
Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) Trenton Central, NJ
B-55H 7.42 #2
Brown, Kevon (2009) West Deptford, NJ
B-55H 7.42 #6 p US#12 NJ#4
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.46 #3 US#22 NY#7
Seaton, Wayne (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.47 #4
Rones, Chris (2009) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.51 #5 p US#29 NY#9
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.65 #8 p
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-55H 7.68 #7 US#78 NJ#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scheideler, Glenn (2009) Randolph, NJ
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Smith, Alex (2009) Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Smith, Sam (2009) Bethlehem, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#61 PA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Easterling, Maurice (2010) Stepinac, NY
B-LJ 23'1" #1 US#26 NY#3
Brown, Ackeme Engelwood, NJ
B-LJ 22'9" #2 US#50 NJ#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) Trenton Central, NJ
B-TJ 48'5.25" #1 US#9 NJ#1
Walls, Wayne (2009) Camden, NJ
B-TJ 48'1" #2
McDonald, Maurice (2009) Paterson Catholic, NJ
B-TJ 45'9" #3 US#50 NJ#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Darwin (2010) Caravel Academy, DE
B-PV 15'6" #1
Platel, Jake (2009) Bethlehem, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Hoffman, Greg (2009) Park Ridge, NJ
B-PV 15'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 68'11" #1
Kennedy, Bobby Jr (2009) Caravel Academy, DE
B-SP 57'2.5" #2 US#41 DE#1
Merino, Jorge (2009) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 56'3.5" #3
Abernathy, Cory (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 55'2" #4
McClain, Eddie (2009) Morris Hills, NJ
B-SP 54'10" #5
James, Alex (2009) St. Christopher's, VA
B-SP 54'7" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:29.36 #1
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.23 #2 US#24 NJ#1
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.52 #3 US#52 NY#10
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.59 #4
Boys Relay Mt. Olive, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.71 #5 US#59 NJ#3
Boys Relay St. Christopher's, VA
B-4x200 1:31.74 #6 US#62 VA#4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:21.18 #1
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.30 #2
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.97 #3
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:25.41 #4
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:27.25 #5 US#89 NY#15
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:27.99 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-4x800 7:47.81 #1
Boys Relay Lawrenceville, NJ
B-4x800 7:50.97 #2 US#4 NJ#2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x800 7:57.77 #3
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x800 7:59.86 #4
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 8:00.02 #5 US#28 NJ#5
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:01.39 #6 US#32 NY#12
Boys Relay Freehold Township, NJ
B-4x800 8:02.69 #7 US#38 NJ#6
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 8:03.58 #8 US#46 NY#15
Boys Relay Morristown, NJ
B-4x800 8:06.36 #9 US#72 NJ#10
Boys Relay Cherokee, NJ
B-4x800 8:06.58 #10 US#75 NJ#11
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 8:07.07 #11
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:07.19 #12
Boys Relay St. Christopher's, VA
B-4x800 8:08.95 #13
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:10.19 #14
Boys Relay Lakeland, NJ
B-4x800 8:10.39 #15 NJ#14
Boys Relay Indian Hills, NJ
B-4x800 8:11.07 #16

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-DMR 10:07.21 #1 US#3 NJ#2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:15.16 #2
Boys Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-DMR 10:19.29 #3 US#13 NJ#3
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-DMR 10:20.41 #4 US#15 NY#5
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-DMR 10:21.99 #5 US#17 NY#7
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-DMR 10:26.85 #6 US#24 NY#8
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:26.92 #7
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-DMR 10:29.30 #8
Boys Relay Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:29.76 #9 US#29 NJ#5
Boys Relay Colts Neck, NJ
B-DMR 10:29.82 #10
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-DMR 10:30.82 #11 US#30 NY#9
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-DMR 10:31.37 #12
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:33.42 #13 US#36 NY#11
Boys Relay Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-DMR 10:37.71 #14 US#50 MD#2
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-DMR 10:37.87 #15
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, TN
B-DMR 10:41.30 #16

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-55 7.01 #1
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.09 #2
Mitchell, Janay (2009) Teaneck, NJ
G-55 7.16 #3 US#43 NJ#4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.77 #1 US#2 NY#1
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.61 #3 p US#15 NY#2
Booker, Dominique (2010) Immaculate Conception, NJ
G-200 24.66 #2
James, Aiyanna (2011) Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-200 25.19 #4 p US#51 NJ#4
Gordon, Morgan (2010) Rancocas Valley, NJ
G-200 25.19 #5 p US#51 NJ#4
Mackey, Miranda (2012) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-200 25.37 #6 p US#66 NJ#6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400 55.35 #1 US#5 NJ#2
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 55.44 #2 US#7 NY#2
Kott, Britney (2009) Millville, NJ
G-400 56.65 #3 US#26 NJ#4
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400 57.34 #4 US#51 NY#10
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-400 57.38 #5 US#53 NJ#6
Zymet, Jenni (2010) Paramus, NJ
G-400 57.88 #6 US#80 NJ#10
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 57.98 #7 US#88 NY#13
West, Tessa (2009) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 58.20 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neutts, Ariann (2009) Roxbury, NJ
G-800 2:13.49 #1
Thompson, Melanie (2009) Voorhees, NJ
G-800 2:14.21 #2 US#24 NJ#6
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:14.74 #3 US#30 NY#7
Mcnamara, Molly (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:15.98 #4 US#48 NJ#11
Ginez, Sophia (2010) South Brunswick, NJ
G-800 2:16.64 #5 US#54 NJ#13
Kirk, Cameo (2010) Shore, NJ
G-800 2:16.72 #6 US#56 NJ#14
McKenna, Erin (2009) Ramapo, NJ
G-800 2:17.54 #7 US#68 NJ#17

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strehler, Barbara (2009) Trinity Episcopal, VA
G-1600 4:59.74 #1 c US#29 VA#3
Gethard, Corrie (2010) Southern Regional, NJ
G-1600 5:07.51 #2 c US#82 NJ#19
Giantisco, Emma (2010) Delaware Valley, NJ
G-1600 5:07.52 #3 c US#83 NJ#20

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strehler, Barbara (2009) Trinity Episcopal, VA
G-Mile 5:01.54 #1 US#29 VA#2
Gethard, Corrie (2010) Southern Regional, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.31 #2
Giantisco, Emma (2010) Delaware Valley, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.32 #3 US#75 NJ#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3200 10:45.96 #1 c US#14 NY#3

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-2Mile 10:49.96 #1 US#10 NY#4
Vigilante, Laura (2010) West Morris Mendham, NJ
G-2Mile 10:57.53 #2 US#16 NJ#2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.20 #1
Ndu, Ugonna (2009) Union, NJ
G-55H 8.24 #2 US#27 NJ#3
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana (2009) Randolph, NJ
G-55H 8.24 #3 US#27 NJ#3
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.25 # p
Porterfield, Ashley (2009) Neptune, NJ
G-55H 8.25 #4 US#29 NJ#5
Wilson, Jade (2009) Neptune, NJ
G-55H 8.34 #5 US#48 NJ#8
Taste, Rita (2009) Bloomfield, NJ
G-55H 8.35 #6 US#52 NJ#9
Scott, Amber (2009) Robbinsville, NJ
G-55H 8.39 #7 US#62 NJ#10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kianka, Emily (2010) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#9 NJ#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'5.5" #1 US#9 NY#1
Ndu, Ugonna (2009) Union, NJ
G-LJ 18'9.5" #2 US#18 NJ#1
Felder, Essence (2009) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 18'8" #3 US#22 NY#2
McNish, Patricia (2009) Manhasset, NY
G-LJ 18'6" #4 US#29 NY#4
Browne, Mariah (2011) South Brunswick, NJ
G-LJ 18'4.5" #5 US#37 NJ#2
Brown, Kirsten Englewood, NJ
G-LJ 18'3.5" #6
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-LJ 18'0.25" #7 US#67 NY#9

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Ebony (2009) Hillsborough, NJ
G-TJ 39'6.75" #1 US#10 NJ#1
Unachukwu, Ada (2009) Marlboro, NJ
G-TJ 39'4.25" #2
Wishart, Schnell (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 38'2.75" #3 US#32 NY#4
Wicks, Sara (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 37'7" #4 US#47 NY#6
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'11.5" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quimby, Michelle (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1
Pompei, Nicole (2009) Hanover Park, NJ
G-PV 12'0" #2
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) Port Jervis, NY
G-PV 11'6" #3
Urciuoli, Emily (2010) Clifton, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #4
Favre, Michelle (2009) Saddle Brook, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #5 US#51 NJ#4
Marrione, Jenna (2009) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 45'3.25" #1
Imbesi, Victoria (2009) Our Lady of Mercy, NJ
G-SP 43'4.5" #2 US#17 NJ#2
Rybicki, Genevieve (2009) Our Lady of Mercy, NJ
G-SP 42'3" #3 US#28 NJ#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:41.98 #1 US#14 NJ#1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:42.05 #2 US#15 NY#2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.65 #3 US#23 NY#4
Girls Relay Jackson Memorial, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.19 #4 US#51 NJ#3
Girls Relay Canarsie, NY
G-4x200 1:44.52 #5
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.65 #6 US#62 NJ#4
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.08 #7 US#69 NJ#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Millville, NJ
G-4x400 3:57.67 #1 US#34 NJ#6
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:58.19 #2
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:59.49 #3
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:00.71 #4
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x400 4:01.65 #5
Girls Relay Passaic, NJ
G-4x400 4:03.91 #6 NJ#13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southern Regional, NJ
G-4x800 9:13.30 #1
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x800 9:23.71 #2 US#20 NJ#3
Girls Relay Lakeland, VA
G-4x800 9:31.21 #3 US#36 VA#4
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:32.80 #4
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:32.82 #5 US#48 NY#15
Girls Relay Hillsborough, NJ
G-4x800 9:35.61 #6
Girls Relay Ursuline, DE
G-4x800 9:36.28 #7
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:37.29 #8
Girls Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-4x800 9:37.37 #9
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:38.93 #10
Girls Relay Gill St. Bernard's, NJ
G-4x800 9:39.58 #11
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x800 9:40.21 #12 US#91 NY#22
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:44.67 #13
Girls Relay Montgomery, NJ
G-4x800 9:44.85 #14

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southern Regional, NJ
G-DMR 11:48.61 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 11:51.28 #2
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 11:58.99 #3
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-DMR 12:02.25 #4 US#8 NJ#3
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:05.97 #5 US#10 NY#4
Girls Relay Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-DMR 12:07.72 #6
Girls Relay South Brunswick, NJ
G-DMR 12:10.83 #7 US#13 NJ#6
Girls Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-DMR 12:14.36 #8 US#19 NJ#7
Girls Relay Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-DMR 12:15.80 #9 US#22 NJ#8
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-DMR 12:15.92 #10
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-DMR 12:15.97 #11 US#23 NY#8
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-DMR 12:16.27 #12 US#24 NY#9
Girls Relay Marlboro, NJ
G-DMR 12:18.00 #13 US#25 NJ#9
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-DMR 12:22.49 #14 US#32 NY#13
Girls Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-DMR 12:24.63 #15
Girls Relay Seneca, NJ
G-DMR 12:25.69 #16 US#38 NJ#13
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:31.18 #17
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-DMR 12:31.63 #18 US#55 NY#15
Girls Relay Fredrick A. Douglass, LA
G-DMR 12:35.11 #19 US#60 LA#1
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:35.27 #20
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:37.39 #21
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-DMR 12:40.10 #22
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-DMR 12:40.62 #23 US#70 NY#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State