Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Mass. All-State Ch.
Date: 2009-02-27
Season: 2009 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-55 6.34 #1 US#10 MA#1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanOpdorp, Davis (2009) Winchester, MA
B-300 35.68 #1
O'Brien, Casey (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-300 35.69 #2 US#68 MA#6
Cuesta, Francesco (2010) Lawrence, MA
B-300 35.75 #3

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Nick (2009) North Attleborough, MA
B-600 1:20.89 #1 US#11 MA#1
Brown, David (2009) Chelmsford, MA
B-600 1:21.81 #2
Connor, Paul (2009) Milton, MA
B-600 1:21.94 #3 US#20 MA#3
DelGiudice, Nicholas (2009) Leominster, MA
B-600 1:22.57 #4
Cumberlander, Tyler (2009) Westfield, MA
B-600 1:23.24 #5
Souza, Steve (2010) B M C Durfee, MA
B-600 1:24.39 #6
Hanlon, Sean (2009) St. John's Prep, MA
B-600 1:24.41 #7
Hinthorne, Matthew (2009) Braintree, MA
B-600 1:24.57 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyle, Joe (2009) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-1000 2:29.16 #1
Vance, Luke (2009) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-1000 2:30.43 #2 US#18 MA#3
Frissora, Anthony (2009) Shrewsbury, MA
B-1000 2:30.70 #3 US#22 MA#4
Masse, Mike (2009) St. John's Prep, MA
B-1000 2:31.16 #4 US#25 MA#5
Doherty-Munro, Luke (2009) Hudson, MA
B-1000 2:31.43 #5 US#28 MA#6
Stillman, Andrew (2009) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-1000 2:32.19 #6 US#34 MA#7
McKenna, Steve (2009) Lexington, MA
B-1000 2:33.64 #7 US#46 MA#8
Gonzalez, Adderly (2009) Lawrence, MA
B-1000 2:33.70 #8 US#47 MA#9
Lakkis, Nahed (2009) Catholic Memorial, MA
B-1000 2:33.73 #9 US#48 MA#10
Sukefort, Andrew (2010) Middleborough, MA
B-1000 2:35.12 #10 US#67 MA#12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleday, John (2010) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-1600 4:19.29 #1 c US#55 MA#3
Darrah, Maximilian (2010) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-1600 4:20.21 #3 c US#63 MA#4
Kramer, Alex (2009) North Andover, MA
B-1600 4:20.85 #4 c US#74 MA#5
Taft, Pat (2009) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-1600 4:21.28 #5 c US#80 MA#6
Ryan, Andrew (2010) Gloucester, MA
B-1600 4:21.29 #6 c US#81 MA#7
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-1600 4:22.51 #7 c

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleday, John (2010) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-Mile 4:20.79 #1 US#48 MA#3
Abdi, Omar (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-Mile 4:20.84 #2
Darrah, Maximilian (2010) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-Mile 4:21.71 #3 US#56 MA#5
Kramer, Alex (2009) North Andover, MA
B-Mile 4:22.35 #4
Taft, Pat (2009) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:22.78 #5 US#69 MA#7
Ryan, Andrew (2010) Gloucester, MA
B-Mile 4:22.79 #6 US#70 MA#8
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-Mile 4:23.01 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregorek, John (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-3200 9:16.24 #1 c US#22 MA#1
Grogan, Conor (2009) Hudson, MA
B-3200 9:22.84 #2 c US#39 MA#2
Taylor, Antony (2010) Arlington, MA
B-3200 9:23.51 #3 c US#41 MA#3
Gelays, Dawit (2009) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-3200 9:26.25 #4 c US#56 MA#5
Mullarkey, Patrick (2009) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-3200 9:27.87 #5 c US#65 MA#6

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregorek, John (2010) Seekonk, MA
B-2Mile 9:19.64 #1 US#16 MA#1
Grogan, Conor (2009) Hudson, MA
B-2Mile 9:26.14 #2 US#22 MA#2
Taylor, Antony (2010) Arlington, MA
B-2Mile 9:26.91 #3 US#23 MA#3
Gelays, Dawit (2009) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-2Mile 9:29.65 #4 US#30 MA#6
Mullarkey, Patrick (2009) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-2Mile 9:31.27 #5 US#35 MA#7
Gault, Jonathan (2009) Bedford, MA
B-2Mile 9:33.05 #6
Ali, Ahmed (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-2Mile 9:33.07 #7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-55H 7.51 #1
Yong-Hyun, Cho (2009) Newton South, MA
B-55H 7.67 #2 US#75 MA#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-HJ 6'11" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glavin, Dan (2009) Mansfield, MA
B-SP 60'6.5" #1
Bombaugh, Samuel (2010) Falmouth, MA
B-SP 56'9.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:31.70 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x400 3:25.34 #1
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x400 3:25.82 #2 US#67 MA#1
Boys Relay Randolph, MA
B-4x400 3:26.58 #3 US#78 MA#3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weymouth, MA
B-4x800 8:08.00 #2 US#92 MA#5
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-4x800 8:08.79 #3
Boys Relay Newton South, MA
B-4x800 8:09.94 #4 MA#8
Boys Relay Lowell, MA
B-4x800 8:10.99 #5 MA#9
Boys Relay Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-4x800 8:11.12 #6
Boys Relay Gloucester, MA
B-4x800 8:11.64 #7

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broyles, Emily (2011) Mansfield, MA
G-300 40.46 #1 US#34 MA#1
Cunningham, Shannon (2009) Foxborough, MA
G-300 40.69 #2 US#52 MA#3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paine, Natalia (2010) Northampton, MA
G-600 1:36.14 #1
Baldwin, Courtney (2009) Lowell, MA
G-600 1:36.74 #2
Thomas, Jen (2010) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-600 1:37.70 #3 US#41 MA#6
Nathan, Starr (2009) Randolph, AL, UN
G-600 1:37.74 #4
Jenssen, Michelle (2009) Mansfield, MA
G-600 1:37.85 #5
Darmody, Katie (2010) Bishop Stang, MA
G-600 1:38.54 #6
Mewis, Kristie (2009) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
G-600 1:38.94 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Camille (2009) Framingham, MA
G-1000 2:51.90 #1 US#5 MA#1
Hylton, Ellie (2009) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-1000 2:52.37 #2 US#6 MA#2
Gillis, Margo (2011) Newton North, MA
G-1000 2:52.91 #3 US#8 MA#3
O'Keefe, Kathy (2011) Newton South, MA
G-1000 2:53.94 #4 US#11 MA#4
Ranti, Carolyn (2009) Newton North, MA
G-1000 2:57.17 #5 US#23 MA#5
O'Brien, April (2009) Pentucket, MA
G-1000 2:59.60 #6
McGilpin, Julie (2009) Westfield, MA
G-1000 3:00.63 #7
Tucker, Leanne (2011) Tewksbury Memorial, MA
G-1000 3:00.66 #8 US#60 MA#11
O'Brien, Sarah (2009) Wellesley, MA
G-1000 3:00.79 #9 US#63 MA#12
McNiff, Shauna (2009) Hingham, MA
G-1000 3:00.82 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahlberg, Bridget (2009) Newton South, MA
G-1600 4:54.36 #1 c US#9 MA#2
Davidner, Jenna (2010) Oliver Ames, MA
G-1600 4:58.14 #2 c US#19 MA#4
Keklak, Andrea (2011) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-1600 5:00.98 #3 c US#35 MA#5
Adler, Monica (2010) Beverly, MA
G-1600 5:01.70 #4 c US#40 MA#6
Poretta, Alanna (2010) Pentucket, MA
G-1600 5:03.87 #5 c US#51 MA#8
Corcoran, Jillian (2011) Weymouth, MA
G-1600 5:04.60 #6 c US#58 MA#9
McNaught, Christine (2010) Haverhill, MA
G-1600 5:06.20 #7 c US#73 MA#10
Flaherty, Siobhan (2010) Braintree, MA
G-1600 5:06.28 #8 c US#74 MA#11
Fineman, Melanie (2010) Newton South, MA
G-1600 5:06.92 #9 c US#79 MA#12

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahlberg, Bridget (2009) Newton South, MA
G-Mile 4:56.16 #1 US#10 MA#3
Davidner, Jenna (2010) Oliver Ames, MA
G-Mile 4:59.94 #2 US#19 MA#4
Keklak, Andrea (2011) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-Mile 5:02.78 #3 US#35 MA#5
Adler, Monica (2010) Beverly, MA
G-Mile 5:03.50 #4 US#38 MA#6
Poretta, Alanna (2010) Pentucket, MA
G-Mile 5:05.67 #5
Corcoran, Jillian (2011) Weymouth, MA
G-Mile 5:06.40 #6 US#55 MA#9
McNaught, Christine (2010) Haverhill, MA
G-Mile 5:08.00 #7 US#66 MA#10
Flaherty, Siobhan (2010) Braintree, MA
G-Mile 5:08.08 #8 US#67 MA#11
Fineman, Melanie (2010) Newton South, MA
G-Mile 5:08.72 #9 US#70 MA#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-3200 10:25.57 #1 c
White, Rebecca (2009) Natick, MA
G-3200 10:53.46 #2 c US#24 MA#3
Chapman, Millie (2010) Beverly, MA
G-3200 10:53.60 #3 c US#25 MA#4
Karys, Kelsey (2009) Newton South, MA
G-3200 10:54.03 #4 c
Keogh, Rosie (2009) Holliston, MA
G-3200 10:55.84 #5 c US#27 MA#5
Simeone, Alessandra (2009) Stoneham, MA
G-3200 11:09.92 #6 c US#59 MA#7

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-2Mile 10:29.57 #1
White, Rebecca (2009) Natick, MA
G-2Mile 10:57.46 #2 US#15 MA#3
Chapman, Millie (2010) Beverly, MA
G-2Mile 10:57.60 #3 US#17 MA#4
Karys, Kelsey (2009) Newton South, MA
G-2Mile 10:58.03 #4
Keogh, Rosie (2009) Holliston, MA
G-2Mile 10:59.84 #5 US#19 MA#5
Simeone, Alessandra (2009) Stoneham, MA
G-2Mile 11:13.92 #6 US#36 MA#7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferreira, Meghan (2009) Mansfield, MA
G-55H 8.36 #1
Ryding, Cassandra (2009) Westford Academy, MA
G-55H 8.36 #2 US#55 MA#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weeks, Laura Oliver Ames, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Laird, Haley (2011) Algonquin, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#26 MA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latham, Deanna (2010) Triton, MA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mbianda, Nalis (2009) Newton South, MA
G-SP 41'9.25" #1 US#33 MA#2
Berg, Emmaline (2009) Holliston, MA
G-SP 41'3.5" #2
McCabe, Kelly (2009) Mansfield, MA
G-SP 40'8.75" #3
Berg, Lauren (2009) Central Catholic, MA
G-SP 40'0.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Attleborough, MA
G-4x200 1:45.29 #1
Girls Relay Attleboro, MA
G-4x200 1:45.95 #2
Girls Relay Boston Latin School, MA
G-4x200 1:45.95 #3 US#89 MA#4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x400 4:02.04 #1
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x400 4:02.79 #2 US#87 MA#1
Girls Relay Chelmsford, MA
G-4x400 4:03.31 #3 US#96 MA#2
Girls Relay Weymouth, MA
G-4x400 4:04.41 #4 MA#5
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x400 4:04.42 #5 MA#6
Girls Relay Lexington, MA
G-4x400 4:04.67 #6
Girls Relay Haverhill, MA
G-4x400 4:04.95 #7 MA#8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-4x800 9:15.17 #1
Girls Relay Newton South, MA
G-4x800 9:18.98 #2
Girls Relay Newton North, MA
G-4x800 9:28.81 #3 US#28 MA#3
Girls Relay Weymouth, MA
G-4x800 9:36.40 #4
Girls Relay Framingham, MA
G-4x800 9:36.57 #5 US#73 MA#6
Girls Relay Tewksbury Memorial, MA
G-4x800 9:37.56 #6 US#78 MA#7
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-4x800 9:37.63 #7
Girls Relay Hingham, MA
G-4x800 9:40.27 #8 US#92 MA#8
Girls Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
G-4x800 9:40.50 #9 US#93 MA#9
Girls Relay Franklin, MA
G-4x800 9:42.33 #10 MA#12
Girls Relay Haverhill, MA
G-4x800 9:44.49 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State