Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bethlehem, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-11 Homer, Dawson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.57 NY#81 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Homer, Dawson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.68 Queensbury Invitational (#9)
2015-09-19 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.02 Ballston Spa Invitational
2015-09-11 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.72 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-19 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-800 1:58.55 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-ST2K 6:24.33 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-06-13 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-ST3K 9:45.59 NY#21 NY State Championships (#12)
2015-06-05 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-400H 55.94 NY#28 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-400H 56.10 Eddy Meet (#7)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 NY#19 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 Eddy Meet (#4)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.44 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-06-05 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-1500 4:47.45 NY#67 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-16 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-1500 4:49.20 Eddy Meet (#12)
2015-06-21 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-ST2K 7:17.90 US#45 NY#35 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-04-18 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-ST2K 7:31.25 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Nugent, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.90 NY#4 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'4" NY#12 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 12'3" US#91 NY#2 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 11'11.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-06-05 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 11'9" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-01 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 11'9" Warwick Fast Time Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 11'6" Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 11'1" Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:35.39 NY#16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Diomande, Malick (2016) B-300 36.78 New Balance Games (#21)
2015-01-24 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-300 36.93 New Balance Games (#27)
2015-01-10 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-300 37.00 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Diomande, Malick (2016) B-300 37.17 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-10 Lietzau, Andreas (2015) B-600 1:27.30 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2015-02-26 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-3200 9:55.79 NY#93 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-10 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-3200 9:55.80 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-3200 9:57.27 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#5)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.50 NY#75 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.20 NY#18 New Balance Games (#11)
2015-02-26 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-1500 4:56.25 NY#84 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-12-13 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'6" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-01-04 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'6" US#38 NY#5 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2014-12-20 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2015-02-26 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-01-10 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Eastern States (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'3" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'2.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#24)
2015-02-26 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-TJ 35'1.25" NY#49 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-TJ 35'1" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-01-04 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-TJ 34'6.25" NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-TJ 33'11.5" New York State Indoor (#20)
2014-12-13 Gifford, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 33'6" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-01-10 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-TJ 33'5.5" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)
2014-12-20 Oropallo, Kayla (2016) G-TJ 33'5" Bishop Loughlin Games (#20)
2015-01-04 Gifford, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 33'1.5" NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#2)
2015-01-10 Gifford, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 33'1.25" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Demaria, Teddy (2016) G-PV 11'0" NY#9 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-17 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Albany County Meet (#4)
2014-10-04 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Great American XC Festival (#1)
2014-10-31 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.27 NY#65 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#22)
2014-10-11 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.19 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)
2014-09-16 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.38 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Booker, Steve (2014) B-800 1:57.97 NY#80 William F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-20 Booker, Steve (2014) B-1600 4:22.05 NY#42 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-05-30 Booker, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:12.54 NY#13 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-07 Booker, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:22.99 NY State Meet (#10)
2014-05-20 Booker, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:28.95 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-05-30 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:34.27 US#13 NY#10 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-07 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:35.90 NY State Meet (#7)
2014-05-20 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:47.34 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-05-17 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-400H 56.42 NY#32 William F. Eddy Meet (#5)
2014-05-20 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-400H 56.98 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-06-07 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 47'3.5" US#67 NY#4 w(0.8)NY State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'8" NWINY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-10 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'5" NWIQueensbury Invitational (#1)
2014-06-15 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'1.5" w(0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2014-06-07 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'1.5" w(0.8)NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'1" NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-20 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 44'9" NWINY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 NY#16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#25)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.85 US#90 NY#11 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-05-20 Jensen, Danica (2014) G-400 59.83 NY Section 2 Groups (#6)
2014-05-17 Muller, Natalie (2014) G-1500 4:46.68 NY#55 William F. Eddy Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Jensen, Danica (2014) G-1500 4:46.72 NY#57 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-20 Machabee, Holly (2016) G-ST2K 7:26.83 NY#55 NY Section 2 Groups (#6)
2014-06-07 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'7" NY#1 NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" William F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-20 Smith, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.82 NY#52 NY Section 2 Groups (#5)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.84 NY#25 NY Section 2 Groups (#4)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.56 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#15)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.78 Queensbury Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-300 37.60 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)
2014-01-11 Martens, Liam (2014) B-300 37.61 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#8)
2014-01-11 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:33.17 US#77 NY#33 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-01-25 Carlson, Alex (2014) B-1000 2:36.21 NY#53 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-02-16 Booker, Steve (2014) B-1000 2:36.28 NY#55 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-09 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:39.86 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2014-02-15 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1500 4:01.83 US#38 NY#12 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#10)
2014-02-09 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1600 4:19.62 US#49 NY#12 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Carlson, Alex (2014) B-1600 4:28.32 NY#49 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2014-01-25 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-Mile 4:19.06 US#73 NY#13 New Balance Games (#2)
2014-02-15 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-Mile 4:20.58 Millrose Games (#11)
2014-03-01 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:39.24 NY#34 New York State Indoor (#17)
2014-02-16 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:42.83 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-09 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:58.10 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Martens, Liam (2014) B-HJ 6'2" NY#21 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-16 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'1.25" US#53 NY#9 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#15)
2014-02-24 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 46'0.75" Eastern States (#5)
2014-03-01 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 45'11" New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-01-25 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 45'6" Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 45'6" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-09 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 45'5.75" NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2014-02-16 Greenberg, Brian (2014) B-TJ 45'5.75" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.57 NY#55 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#45)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.71 pre New York State Indoor (#5)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.52 New York State Indoor (#4)
2014-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.62 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:35.82 US#48 NY#17 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#21)
2014-01-11 Taillon, Samantha (2014) G-300 42.70 NY#89 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2014-02-09 Taillon, Samantha (2014) G-300 42.87 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-16 Jensen, Danica (2014) G-600 1:41.63 NY#95 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-25 Jensen, Danica (2014) G-600 1:41.96 Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2014-02-09 Muller, Natalie (2014) G-1500 4:58.02 NY#87 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-01-15 Ansaldo, Lee (2000) B-55 6.37 US#8 NY#1 Yale Inv (#1)
2000-01-08 Ansaldo, Lee (2000) B-55 6.40 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
1999-02-27 Ansaldo, Lee (2000) B-55 6.53 US#44 NY#3 State Meet (#3)
2010-02-07 Herman, Eric (2011) B-55 6.82 pre Great Dane Classic (#4)
2000-03-12 Ansaldo, Lee (2000) B-60 7.05 NY#4 p National Scholastic
1999-06-05 Ansaldo, Lee (2000) B-100 10.73 w(3.3)Class A (#2)
2003-02-25 Douglas, Darnell (2003) B-200 22.44 US#51 NY#6 p Eastern States (#6)
2015-01-24 Diomande, Malick (2016) B-300 36.78 New Balance Games (#21)
2015-01-24 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-300 36.93 New Balance Games (#27)
2015-01-10 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-300 37.00 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2013-01-05 Homer, Dalton (2013) B-300 37.14 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2015-01-10 Diomande, Malick (2016) B-300 37.17 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2014-01-11 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-300 37.60 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)
2014-01-11 Martens, Liam (2014) B-300 37.61 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#8)
2012-02-20 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-300 37.86 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#4)
2013-01-05 Dinapoli, Nick (2013) B-300 37.91 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2010-01-09 O'Hanlon, Gene (2010) B-300 37.93 Southern Tier Invitational (#8)
2012-05-24 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-400 49.38 NY#27 Section 2 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:20.62 US#8 NY#5 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#2)
2012-02-03 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:20.95 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#6)
2012-01-07 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:22.97 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2012-02-26 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:24.02 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:24.55 US#88 NY#46 Southern Tier (#3)
2011-02-27 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:25.99 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:26.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-27 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:26.40 Section 2 State Quals (#4)
2010-01-31 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:27.03 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2011-02-11 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:27.06 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#4)
2015-01-10 Lietzau, Andreas (2015) B-600 1:27.30 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:27.84 NYSPHSAA Champs (#24)
2010-01-09 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-600 1:27.92 Southern Tier Invitational (#9)
2012-05-19 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:53.97 NY#11 Eddy Games (#2)
2012-05-10 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:54.22 Loucks Games (#7)
2012-05-31 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:55.23 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-09 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:55.94 US#60 NY#8 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#4)
2011-05-21 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:55.94 NY#35 Eddy Invite (#5)
2011-06-11 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:56.03 New York Federation (#18)
2011-05-12 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:56.43 Loucks Games (#10)
2012-05-31 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 1:56.58 NY#50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-17 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 1:57.06 Suburban Council Boys Championships (#2)
2011-06-04 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:57.09 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-28 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:57.51 NY#82 NY Section 2 Class A (#4)
2010-05-18 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-800 1:57.60 NY#84 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#3)
2014-05-17 Booker, Steve (2014) B-800 1:57.97 NY#80 William F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2012-05-24 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 1:58.30 Section 2 Class A Championships (#4)
2011-06-04 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 1:58.47 NY#92 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-19 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-800 1:58.55 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 1:58.93 Loucks Games (#29)
2010-05-15 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 1:59.01 Eddy Invite (#11)
2011-07-03 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 1:59.78 pre USA Youth Championship (#14)
2009-05-09 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-800 1:59.99 Queensbury Invite (#3)
2012-03-09 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-800 2:00.06 NY#22 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#26)
2012-01-21 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-800 2:04.08 Yale Classic (#7)
2014-01-11 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:33.17 US#77 NY#33 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-1000 2:35.80 NY#35 Section 2 Div I (#1)
2014-01-25 Carlson, Alex (2014) B-1000 2:36.21 NY#53 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-02-16 Booker, Steve (2014) B-1000 2:36.28 NY#55 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-01-07 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:36.39 NY#60 Southern Tier Invitational (#6)
2012-01-27 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:36.43 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:38.23 NY#61 NYSPHSAA Champs (#16)
2011-02-27 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:38.33 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-10 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:38.43 NY#75 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#2)
2013-02-17 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:38.43 NY Sec 2 Championships (#2)
2012-02-20 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-1000 2:38.58 NY#100 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#2)
2011-02-07 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-1000 2:38.59 NY#67 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2011-01-08 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:39.16 Southern Tier (#6)
2013-01-05 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:39.56 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2014-02-09 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1000 2:39.86 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2010-01-03 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-1000 2:40.70 TCITC 4B (#1)
2011-02-11 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:40.98 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#4)
2010-01-31 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-1000 2:41.10 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1000 2:41.47 Southern Tier Invitational (#7)
2014-02-15 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1500 4:01.83 US#38 NY#12 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#10)
2011-06-29 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1500 4:11.73 NY#9 World Youth Trials (#7)
2006-01-21 Shaffer, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:15.31 US#19 NY#7 c New Balance Games (#3)
2005-01-22 Shaffer, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:18.14 US#21 NY#9 c New Balance Games (#5)
2014-02-09 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1600 4:19.62 US#49 NY#12 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2012-05-17 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:20.07 NY#35 Suburban Council Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 Crawford, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:21.51 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-20 Booker, Steve (2014) B-1600 4:22.05 NY#42 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2006-03-04 Shaffer, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:22.31 State Meet (#4)
2013-03-02 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1600 4:22.35 US#79 NY#16 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#10)
2013-02-24 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-1600 4:25.01 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-27 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-1600 4:25.40 NY#18 Section 2 State Quals (#5)
2010-02-27 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-1600 4:25.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-11 Carlson, Alex (2014) B-1600 4:28.32 NY#49 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-20 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-1600 4:29.00 NY#62 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#5)
2010-01-31 Zaid, Yosef (2010) B-1600 4:29.60 Suburban Council Champs (#4)
2006-01-21 Shaffer, Matt (2006) B-Mile 4:16.81 US#21 NY#8 New Balance Games (#3)
2014-01-25 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-Mile 4:19.06 US#73 NY#13 New Balance Games (#2)
2005-01-22 Shaffer, Matt (2006) B-Mile 4:19.64 US#39 NY#11 New Balance Games (#5)
2014-02-15 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-Mile 4:20.58 Millrose Games (#11)
2012-05-19 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-Mile 4:23.99 NY#26 Eddy Games (#6)
2013-03-08 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-Mile 4:25.12 NY#29 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#23)
2012-01-21 Carpinello, Luke (2012) B-Mile 4:27.32 NY#28 Yale Classic (#6)
2000-01-15 Foley, Clarke (2001) B-3000 8:57.40 NY#4 Yale Inv (#4)
2012-03-09 Fishbein, Ben (2014) B-3000 9:09.93 NY#29 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#30)
2014-05-30 Booker, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:12.54 NY#13 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-07 Booker, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:22.99 NY State Meet (#10)
2011-05-12 Collier, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:23.76 NY#24 Loucks Games (#1)
2014-05-20 Booker, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:28.95 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-03-01 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:39.24 NY#34 New York State Indoor (#17)
2014-02-16 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:42.83 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-04 Booker, Stephen (2014) B-3200 9:46.55 NY#64 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2012-02-26 Fishbein, Ben (2014) B-3200 9:47.30 NY#59 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-20 Fishbein, Ben (2014) B-3200 9:48.22 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#4)
2013-02-10 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:50.60 NY#80 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#3)
2013-02-17 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:50.60 NY Sec 2 Championships (#3)
2011-02-27 Collier, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:51.98 NY#66 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-02-24 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:55.47 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-01-07 Fishbein, Ben (2014) B-3200 9:55.48 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2015-02-26 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-3200 9:55.79 NY#93 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-10 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-3200 9:55.80 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2013-01-05 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:56.48 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-3200 9:57.27 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#5)
2014-02-09 Bell, Noah (2014) B-3200 9:58.10 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2011-01-08 Collier, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:59.51 Southern Tier (#7)
2012-03-09 Fishbein, Ben (2014) B-2Mile 9:46.35 NY#24 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#30)
2015-06-21 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-ST2K 6:24.33 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2014-05-30 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:34.27 US#13 NY#10 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-06-08 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:34.87 US#10 NY#10 NY State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:35.90 NY State Meet (#7)
2015-06-13 Powhida, Simon (2015) B-ST3K 9:45.59 NY#21 NY State Championships (#12)
2014-05-20 Bell, Noah (2014) B-ST3K 9:47.34 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2015-06-05 Kimmey, Conner (2015) B-400H 55.94 NY#28 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Booker, Stephen Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2010
NameSchool
Buehler, Paul Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2008
NameSchool
Kenney, Kristin Lehigh University, PA (Patriot League)

2003
NameSchool
Douglas, Darnell University of Rhode Island, RI (Atlantic 10 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State