Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Richard Montgomery, MD
City: ROCKVILLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-05 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 MD#10 MD 4A West Region Championship (#1)
2015-09-19 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Oatlands Invitational (#4)
2015-09-05 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.60 MD#12 Interstate Classic (#1)
2015-11-05 El-Masry, Sophie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.70 MD#30 MD 4A West Region Championship (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.29 MD#10 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-05-06 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.70 Montgomery County Championships (#4)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.74 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.92 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-07-12 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:57.32 USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:57.59 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-05-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:57.59 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.25 MD#28 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.52 MD 4A West Regional (#5)
2015-05-23 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.88 MD 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:58.93 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#9)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.73 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2015-04-18 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.90 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#11)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:01.91 MD#5 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:03.21 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-07-12 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:04.44 USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:06.21 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:10.31 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-05-06 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:19.83 MD#11 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:21.39 MD 4A West Regional (#5)
2015-05-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:21.60 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-1600 4:24.37 MD#25 MD 4A West Regional (#6)
2015-05-06 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:23.03 MD#6 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:35.92 MD 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:35.94 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:38.53 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 MD#14 MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 MD#24 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 MD 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-05-14 Grey, Sephora (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWIMD 4A West Regional (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-13 Grey, Norman B-55 6.81 pre CNU HS Winter Frolic (#11)
2015-01-20 Fehlinger, Alex (2015) B-55 6.81 pre Montgomery County Championships (#9)
2014-12-13 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-500 1:10.60 MD#79 CNU HS Winter Frolic (#7)
2014-12-30 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.11 MD#9 MoCo League Meet #3 (#3)
2015-02-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:00.95 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-01-10 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2015-03-15 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:01.41 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-20 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:03.34 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2015-01-20 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 2:04.03 MD#48 Montgomery County Championships (#7)
2014-12-30 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 2:04.46 MoCo League Meet #3 (#4)
2014-12-13 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1000 2:35.22 MD#3 CNU HS Winter Frolic (#3)
2015-03-15 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:13.95 MD#4 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-20 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:24.89 MD#9 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2015-02-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:26.03 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-10 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-Mile 4:30.86 MD#8 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2014-12-13 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:30.21 MD#7 CNU HS Winter Frolic (#2)
2015-01-20 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:35.86 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2015-02-23 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:48.34 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-01-20 Leonard, Justin (2015) B-LJ 21'2.5" MD#8 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2015-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.65 MD#4 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.56 Montgomery Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 MD#22 Frank Keyser Invitational (#1)
2014-10-18 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.53 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2014-09-20 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 MD#28 Frank Keyser Invitational (#2)
2014-10-30 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.68 MD 4A West Regional XC (#4)
2014-09-27 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 DCXC Invite (#1)
2014-09-27 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 DCXC Invite (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Jung, Adam (2014) B-800 1:56.98 MD#14 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 Jung, Adam (2014) B-800 1:57.75 MD 4A West Regional (#4)
2014-07-13 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.49 MD#45 USATF JO Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-07 Jung, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.82 Montgomery County A Championships (#7)
2014-05-15 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.88 MD 4A West Regional (#8)
2014-07-27 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:05.35 MD#2 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-07-13 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:07.92 USATF JO Region 3 (#1)
2014-07-27 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:08.66 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#12)
2014-05-24 Alexander, Stephen (2014) B-1600 4:23.96 MD#23 MD 4A Championships (#7)
2014-05-07 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:37.91 MD#21 Montgomery County A Championships (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.14 MD#2 Woodward Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.85 NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.34 MD 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.71 MD 4A West Regional (#1)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.49 Montgomery County A Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.12 Penn Relays (#35)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:59.30 US#37 MD#2 Woodward Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 42'2" MD#2 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 42'0.75" Penn Relays (#8)
2014-05-07 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 41'3.25" Montgomery County A Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 41'2.5" MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2014-04-05 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 40'2" Coyote Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 38'10" MD 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-15 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 141'10.5" MD#3 MD 4A West Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 139'7" MD 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 131'8" Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 131'2.5" Woodward Relays (#1)
2014-05-07 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 125'2" Montgomery County A Championships (#2)
2014-03-29 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 124'6" Quince Orchard Cougar Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-DT 123'8" Coyote Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Fehlinger, Alex (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Montgomery Invitational (#26)
2014-02-06 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:04.24 MD#44 MD 4A West Regional Meet (#3)
2014-01-28 Jung, Adam (2014) B-1600 4:29.82 MD#24 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.81 US#47 MD#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2014-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.59 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.59 Montgomery Invitational (#2)
2013-12-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.42 MD#3 P.G. Country Relay Invitational (#1)
2014-02-18 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 42'0" US#72 MD#2 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 39'3.25" Montgomery Invitational (#2)
2013-12-19 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 38'5.75" P.G. Country Relay Invitational (#1)
2014-01-28 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 37'8" Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2014-02-06 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 36'0" MD 4A West Regional Meet (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Jung, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 MD#56 Montgomery County Championships (#11)
2013-09-28 Alexander, Stephen (2014) B-3m_XC 15:39.40 MD#14 Frank Keyser Invitational (#9)
2013-09-28 Jung, Adam (2014) B-3m_XC 15:47.80 MD#18 Frank Keyser Invitational (#12)
2013-10-19 El, Sophie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 MD#24 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2013-10-12 El-Masry, Sophie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 MD#26 Georgetown Prep Classic (#1)
2013-09-28 El-Masry, Sophie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.10 MD#15 Frank Keyser Invitational (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Hakimi, Elhoussan (2013) B-300H 40.76 MD#19 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Hakimi, Elhoussan (2013) B-300H 41.01 MD 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-05-25 Christopher, Ashley (2013) G-LJ 17'3.25" w(2.3)MD 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-25 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 39'6.5" MD#6 MD 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany (2014) G-SP 38'7" MD#8 MD 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-04 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany (2014) G-SP 36'2" Katie Jenkins Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Edokobi, Ozioma (2014) G-SP 35'6.75" Penn Relays Girls (#18)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 MD#25 MD 4A State Champs (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Darby, Jalan (2015) B-500 1:10.48 MD#81 Montgomery Invitational (#24)
2013-02-07 Alexander, Stephen (2014) B-800 2:03.45 MD#38 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-01-22 Frazier, Gary (2008) B-55 6.50 US#72 MD#10 Montgomery-MD Co IN (#1)
2006-01-23 Crutchfield, Keenan (2006) B-55 6.53 US#85 MD#6 Montgomery County (#1)
2014-12-13 Grey, Norman B-55 6.81 pre CNU HS Winter Frolic (#11)
2015-01-20 Fehlinger, Alex (2015) B-55 6.81 pre Montgomery County Championships (#9)
2014-01-11 Fehlinger, Alex (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Montgomery Invitational (#26)
2008-01-26 Etzel, Brendan (2008) B-300 34.47 US#4 MD#2 Virginia Tech Inv (#2)
2007-01-27 Etzel, Brendan (2008) B-300 35.51 US#37 MD#7 Virginia Tech Inv (#5)
2006-01-28 Crutchfield, Keenan (2006) B-300 35.56 US#42 MD#9 Virginia Tech Inv (#6)
2005-01-12 Ligon, Bert (2006) B-300 36.09 MD#18 DCIAA Invitational (#1)
1999-01-30 Banks, Adam (1999) B-300 36.58 MD#8 Virginia Tech Inv (#26)
2012-01-23 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300 36.73 MD#54 Montgomery County Championships (#6)
2012-01-07 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300 36.93 Montgomery Invitational (#15)
2010-12-22 Hamilton, David (2012) B-300 37.64 Montgomery County Developmental #1 (#3)
2010-01-25 Hamilton, David (2012) B-300 37.84 Montgomery County Championships (#12)
2009-04-18 Blair, Jeremy (2009) B-400 48.20 MD#4 Waldorf Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-11 Hamilton, David (2012) B-400 49.72 MD#38 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2011-03-11 Hamilton, David (2012) B-400 51.72 MD#22 NBIN Emerging Elite (#21)
2006-01-28 Ligon, Bert (2006) B-500 1:05.79 US#11 MD#3 Virginia Tech Inv (#5)
2006-01-23 Ligon, Bert (2006) B-500 1:05.98 Montgomery County (#1)
2011-01-29 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:06.73 US#35 MD#10 Virginia Tech Inv (#4)
2011-01-08 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:06.75 Montgomery Invitational (#5)
1899-12-30 Ligon, Bert (2006) B-500 1:07.50 US#39 MD#16 Region
2011-02-10 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:07.54 MD 4A West Region (#1)
1999-01-30 Banks, Adam (1999) B-500 1:07.71 US#30 MD#7 Virginia Tech Inv (#18)
2011-02-22 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:07.80 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-02-21 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:07.81 MD#24 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#5)
2005-01-12 Ligon, Bert (2006) B-500 1:07.82 DCIAA Invitational (#4)
2012-01-07 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:07.97 Montgomery Invitational (#5)
2012-01-28 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:08.00 Virginia Tech Inv (#15)
2012-01-23 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 68.26 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2005-01-24 Ligon, Bert (2006) B-500 1:08.62 Montgomery County (#2)
2010-01-09 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:08.85 MD#27 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2011-12-17 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:09.07 PR Holiday Invitational (#5)
2011-01-24 Angel, Zachary (2011) B-500 1:09.50 MD#55 Montgomery County Championships (#6)
2011-02-10 Angel, Zack (2011) B-500 1:10.47 MD#82 MD 4A West Region (#4)
2013-01-12 Darby, Jalan (2015) B-500 1:10.48 MD#81 Montgomery Invitational (#24)
2011-12-13 Hamilton, David (2012) B-500 1:10.52 MCPS Meet #1 (#6)
2014-12-13 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-500 1:10.60 MD#79 CNU HS Winter Frolic (#7)
2010-12-18 Angel, Zachary (2011) B-500 1:10.66 PR Holiday Invitational (#11)
2011-05-28 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 1:53.91 MD#4 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-11 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 1:56.24 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.29 MD#10 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-05-06 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.70 Montgomery County Championships (#4)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.74 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2011-05-11 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:56.92 MD#14 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:56.92 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2014-05-24 Jung, Adam (2014) B-800 1:56.98 MD#14 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2015-07-12 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:57.32 USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:57.59 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-05-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:57.59 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-19 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 1:57.75 MD 4A West (#1)
2014-05-15 Jung, Adam (2014) B-800 1:57.75 MD 4A West Regional (#4)
2015-05-06 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.25 MD#28 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2010-05-29 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 1:58.33 MD#25 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.52 MD 4A West Regional (#5)
2010-05-22 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 1:58.81 MD 4A Regionals (#4)
2015-05-23 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.88 MD 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:58.93 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#9)
2014-12-30 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.11 MD#9 MoCo League Meet #3 (#3)
2010-01-25 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 1:59.43 MD#11 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2011-02-22 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:59.46 MD#9 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-13 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.49 MD#45 USATF JO Region 3 (#4)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.73 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2014-05-07 Jung, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.82 Montgomery County A Championships (#7)
2014-05-15 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 1:59.88 MD 4A West Regional (#8)
2015-04-18 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.90 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#11)
2015-02-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:00.95 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-01-10 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2015-03-15 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:01.41 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-02-10 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-800 2:01.56 MD 4A West Region (#1)
2011-01-08 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-800 2:01.61 Montgomery Invitational (#5)
2010-02-23 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 2:01.67 Maryland 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-02-10 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 2:02.07 MD#23 MD 4A West Region (#3)
2011-01-24 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 2:02.18 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2011-02-22 Martin, Sam (2011) B-800 2:02.25 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-02-23 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-800 2:03.30 MD#32 Maryland 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-01-20 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:03.34 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2013-02-07 Alexander, Stephen (2014) B-800 2:03.45 MD#38 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-01-20 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 2:04.03 MD#48 Montgomery County Championships (#7)
2014-02-06 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-800 2:04.24 MD#44 MD 4A West Regional Meet (#3)
2014-12-30 Agboola, Matt (2015) B-800 2:04.46 MoCo League Meet #3 (#4)
2010-01-09 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-800 2:04.83 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2014-12-13 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1000 2:35.22 MD#3 CNU HS Winter Frolic (#3)
2010-12-18 Martin, Sam (2011) B-1000 2:35.73 MD#4 PR Holiday Invitational (#1)
2011-01-29 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-1000 2:38.40 MD#7 Virginia Tech Inv (#7)
2010-12-18 Cantor, Jacob (2011) B-1000 2:40.58 PR Holiday Invitational (#5)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:01.91 MD#5 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:03.21 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-07-12 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:04.44 USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-27 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:05.35 MD#2 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2015-07-05 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:06.21 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2014-07-13 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:07.92 USATF JO Region 3 (#1)
2014-07-27 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:08.66 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#12)
2015-08-02 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:10.31 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-15 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1500 4:13.95 MD#4 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:19.83 MD#11 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Martin, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:21.21 MD#13 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:21.39 MD 4A West Regional (#5)
2015-05-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:21.60 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Alexander, Stephen (2014) B-1600 4:23.96 MD#23 MD 4A Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-1600 4:24.37 MD#25 MD 4A West Regional (#6)
2015-01-20 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:24.89 MD#9 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2015-02-23 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-1600 4:26.03 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2011-01-24 Martin, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:29.16 MD#11 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2014-01-28 Jung, Adam (2014) B-1600 4:29.82 MD#24 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2011-01-08 Martin, Sam (2011) B-Mile 4:23.65 MD#5 Montgomery Invitational (#4)
2011-01-29 Martin, Sam (2011) B-Mile 4:30.18 Virginia Tech Inv (#7)
2015-01-10 Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) B-Mile 4:30.86 MD#8 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2015-05-06 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:23.03 MD#6 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2014-12-13 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:30.21 MD#7 CNU HS Winter Frolic (#2)
2015-01-20 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:35.86 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:35.92 MD 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:35.94 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:37.91 MD#21 Montgomery County A Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:38.53 MD 4A West Regional (#2)
2015-02-23 Asfaw, Rohann (2017) B-3200 9:48.34 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#5)
2008-02-19 Jackson, Tyler (2008) B-55H 7.57 US#37 MD#2 MD State 4A IN (#2)
2012-03-24 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.64 MD#18 Coyote Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.74 4A West Regional Championship (#3)
2012-04-14 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.88 Woodward Relays (#3)
2012-05-09 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300H 40.06 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2012-05-07 Hu, Nick (2012) B-300H 40.06 Montgomery County Championship (#3)
2009-04-25 Rodriguez, Andrew (2009) B-300H 40.18 MD#19 Talley-Zimmerman Invite (#2)
2009-04-18 Rodriguez, Andrew (2009) B-300H 40.47 Waldorf Track Classic (#1)
2013-05-04 Hakimi, Elhoussan (2013) B-300H 40.76 MD#19 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State